Uitslagenlijst Kopjesloop

Delft - Zondag 10 december 2017

V5KM, 5KM
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Corina Voorn
De Koplopers
1963
22:11
2
Hizkia Taal
Haag Atletiek
1974
24:52
3
Erasmo Pasqualiccnio
Voorburg
1946
27:24
4
jong,de
Fortuna
1953
27:25
5
Joyce van Kooij
Voorschoten
1982
28:45
6
M. Snijders
AV '40
1957
28:54
7
Iris Jonker
Papendrecht
1997
29:51
8
Gulay Kartal
De Koplopers
30:45
9
Ellen Dijkstra
Tilburg
1987
30:53
10
Linda de Swart
Funrunners Rotterdam
1973
31:04
11
Sophie de Haan
Delft
1980
32:25
12
Vera van der Meer
Delfgauw
1980
32:25
13
Fleur Oirbans
Funrunners Rotterdam
1981
33:06
14
Clara Hellinga
Rotterdam
1994
33:30
15
Annemieke van de Bilt
Funrunners Rotterdam
1963
34:14
16
Brenda Timmer
Funrunners Rotterdam
1973
37:28
M5KM, 5KM
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Alfred van de Voet
Den Haag
1965
19:57
2
Jim Lindeburg
Wateringen
1996
21:01
3
Arthus Somers
Leiden Road Runners Club
1983
21:07
4
Adrie Straathof
Delft
1960
21:38
5
Ernst Bovenkamp
De Koplopers
1966
21:41
6
Jesse Budding
Delft
1966
22:04
7
Henk Mooldijk
Berkel en Roodenrijs
1966
22:16
8
Freek Pols
De Koplopers
1986
22:48
9
Ron Bruyns
Rotterdam
1958
23:13
10
Huub Keizers
Delft
1967
23:19
11
Jeffrey van der Leij
Wateringen
1986
24:20
12
Ron Holling
De Koplopers
1956
24:42
13
Paul Stotijn
Delft
1982
24:57
14
Rien Waaijer
Nootdorp
1959
25:12
15
Edward Nijboer
Atledo
1965
26:08
16
Bart Cuperus
De Koplopers
26:27
17
Harry Mulder
Wassenaar
1955
27:04
18
pakker
PAC
1948
27:17
19
Jasper Dijkstra
Delft
1989
27:20
20
Hidde Keizers
Delft
1998
27:37
21
L. Diacone
Den Haag
1967
28:36
22
Theo van Mierle
Wassenaar
1945
28:42
23
Ed van Riet
Leidschendam
1952
28:43
24
Aad Versteeg
Delft
1954
30:08
25
Johan Lieffering
Delft
1954
30:11
26
Wim Charite
Rijswijk
1947
31:24
27
Wim Suiker
De Koplopers
1943
31:44
28
Peter van der Meijden
Funrunners Rotterdam
1963
33:36
29
Arnold Vermeijden
Funrunners Rotterdam
1961
33:37
30
Hans Bank
Funrunners Rotterdam
1957
33:46
31
Ron Haanstra
Funrunners Rotterdam
1949
37:29
32
Gé Ijzendoorn
De Koplopers
1950
38:42
V10KM, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Sanne Mooldijk
Rotterdam Atletiek
1998
38:36
2
Willemijn Sneep
Rotterdam Atletiek
1989
44:57
3
Anne Marie Vervaet
Rijswijk
1962
51:57
4
Sofie Jansen
Den Haag
1987
55:00
5
Quirine vd Salm
AV '40
56:18
6
Leanne Noorlander
Rotterdam
1993
57:48
7
Nienke Waaijer
Nootdorp
1996
1:05:35
M10KM, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Remko Vleerlaag
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
1974
35:52
2
Joeri Smit
De Koplopers
38:38
3
Koen Gideonse
PAC
1990
41:02
4
Jarne Koppenaal
Leiden
42:05
5
Arjan Winters
Delft
1984
42:10
6
Reinoud van Soest
Rijswijk
1980
44:16
7
Hensbergen
44:25
8
Martijn de Lange
Delft
1986
44:39
9
René Ambrus
Den Haag
1969
44:39
10
Mark Veenstra
Delft
1986
46:02
11
elleswijk, van
spijkenisse
1966
47:24
12
Stef Katwijk
Rijswijk
1973
47:26
13
Fred van Berkum
De Koplopers
1964
47:30
14
Iwan Meynaar
Delft
1964
49:09
15
Jan Massar
De Koplopers
1955
49:50
16
Mart van Blitterswijk
Delft
1958
49:54
17
Michel Out
Haag Atletiek
1963
50:16
18
Luciano Ghigliotti
Den Haag
1964
50:31
19
Rens Veerman
Sparta
1966
50:56
20
Peter Hoogervorst
Ter Aar
1960
51:02
21
Danny de Rethy
Voorburg
1968
52:27
22
Jeroen de Sain
Krimpen ad IJssel
1970
52:53
23
Leonard Boekestijn
De Lier
1958
54:30
24
Ted Verhulst
Wateringen
1961
55:08
25
Jan Alsemgeest
Schipluiden
1954
1:00:19
26
Peter Spoelstra
Maassluis
1966
1:01:13
27
Gerard Nederpelt
Den Haag
1959
1:04:36
28
Peter de Valois
Zoetermeer
1952
1:05:15
29
Joep van Driel
Delft
1986
1:08:17
30
Aad van der Maat
Den Haag
1948
1:16:00
www.uitslagen.nl
01-01-2018 20:23