Uitslagenlijst St George Cross

Spierdijk - Zondag 10 december 2017

VSEN, KNAU WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Fanos Tekle
Opmeer
1994
31:11
2
Manon Kruiver
NOVA
1988
31:18
3
Margriet Berkhout
NOVA
1990
31:30
4
Jetske van Kampen
Hylas
1999
32:16
5
Daniëlle van Dorth
Hylas
1996
34:11
6
Charissa Czech
Noordkop
1986
34:46
7
Martine Ligthart
SAV
1988
36:48
8
Lisanne Keet
DOKEV
1995
37:13
9
Ellen van Wieren
Wieringermeer
1990
37:34
10
Jos Beentjes
Oosthuizen
1998
37:40
11
Laurien Bellens
Hylas
1998
37:56
12
Heleen Wildoer
SAV
1994
38:31
13
Paulien Zwart
Wervershoof
1989
41:36
14
Serina Schouwenaar
SV Sportlust
1989
42:10
15
Emma-Joy van Dorp
Zaanland
1991
42:12
16
Sandra Okkerse
SV Sportlust
1984
43:02
17
Deborah Wit
Hera
1985
46:13
18
Frenchie de Kunder
Hollandia
1989
54:04
V35, KNAU WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Katinka de Jong
Hollandia
1979
33:45
2
Linda Schren - Metzelaar
Broek op Langedijk
1981
34:24
3
Jessica Glasbergen
Noordkop
1979
35:45
4
Linda Reus
SAV
1982
36:07
5
Gabrielle Schouten
Almere
1980
1:00:27
V40, KNAU WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Hanne Hofmans
Hera
1976
34:37
2
Marleen Stroomer
Zwaag
1977
37:43
3
Rita Quist-Kuip
Loopgroep Hoorn
1973
38:58
4
Gabrielle Rovers
Nieuwe Niedorp
1976
39:12
5
Saskia Verijzer - Sleking
SV Sportlust
1975
42:46
6
Mirjam van der Eijk
Wieringermeer
1975
45:22
7
Arianne Olsthoorn
Wieringerwerf
1976
45:41
8
Monique ooms-Abbekerk
Wieringermeer
1977
54:34
V45, KNAU WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Audrey Breur
Noordkop
1968
36:38
2
Margret Koster
SAV
1968
41:45
3
Lilian Koelemeij
Hera
1971
42:43
4
Marjan Koenis
Spanbroek
1969
44:32
5
Susan Koopman
Zwaag
1972
45:18
6
Tonny Schuit
Spanbroek
1970
49:09
V50, KNAU WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Esther Veldhuis
SAV
1965
36:52
2
Margareth Smal
Hollandia
1965
39:55
3
Mariette van Laar
SV Sportlust
1966
41:47
4
Ingrêthe Karsten
Loopgroep Hoorn
1964
41:59
5
Monica Mak
Spanbroek
1966
44:32
6
Thea Pluister
Hera
1965
46:37
7
Margot van der Kemp
Hera
1966
48:30
8
Hendrien Godschalk
Hera
1963
49:15
V55, KNAU WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Ans Thole
SAV
1958
38:43
2
Wilma van Wouw
Hollandia
1960
40:12
3
Loes Kunst
Hollandia
1961
44:27
4
Hannie Stam
Hera
1962
46:08
5
Carla Zwart
Hollandia
1961
46:11
6
Maria Meijerink
Wieringermeer
1960
49:53
7
Elma Boon
Den Helder
1962
52:17
V60, KNAU WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Marja Mulder
SV Sportlust
1957
46:01
MSEN, KNAU WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Filmon Teslu
SV Sportlust
1993
27:14
2
Michiel de Ruiter
NOVA
1986
27:19
3
Pim Molenaar
Trias
1987
28:18
4
Jan-Arie Portegijs
DOKEV
1992
28:51
5
Thijs Mossel
AV Edam
1989
28:58
6
Ferdy van der Heide
Hylas
1985
29:03
7
Bouke Bouma
AV Edam
1993
29:14
8
Tom Bellord
Hylas
1986
29:19
9
Ton Koning
AV Edam
1991
29:22
10
Tim Tesselaar
Noordkop
1995
29:33
11
Tristan Olij
Hylas
1998
30:14
12
Tobias Pennekamp
De Goorn
1989
30:29
13
Björn Vennema
AAC
1990
31:23
14
Paul Okkerse
SV Sportlust
1988
31:38
15
Peter Conijn
Hollandia
1987
32:32
16
Jurriaan Alderlieste
Grootebroek
1983
32:34
17
Friso Dekker
Hoorn
1994
33:00
18
Nico Zwarthoed
AV Edam
1987
33:02
19
Alexander Beemsterboer
Loopgroep Hoorn
1988
33:03
20
Maarten Gouda
Egmond aan de Hoef
1988
33:18
21
Frank Lenders
SV Sportlust
1987
33:44
22
Tjalfpieter Hek
SV Sportlust
1984
34:05
23
Piet de Reuver
AAC
1989
34:48
24
Jeffrey van Diepen
Hollandia
1985
34:54
25
Bart Stavenuiter
Andijk
1984
35:14
26
Robert Jan Kwakman
AV Edam
1992
36:19
27
Don Beukers
SV Sportlust
1987
36:26
28
Richard Leeman
Hera
1988
36:46
29
Jorrit Zuiker
Hollandia
1990
37:24
30
Jorick Quax
Breezand
1990
37:43
31
Joost Veenstra
Noordkop
1996
37:44
32
Paul Homan
Heerhugowaard
1990
37:44
33
Jeffrey Bruggerman
Hoorn
1987
38:25
34
Willem Scheringa
Spanbroek
1983
40:14
35
Cees Groenland
AAC
1984
40:51
M35, KNAU WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Sjaak Bakker
Wervershoof
1980
30:03
2
Ruben Alba
Hylas
1982
33:48
3
Jan Klaver
Hollandia
1981
34:49
4
Rene Bakker
Heerhugowaard
1978
35:26
5
Niels Vaars
Breezand
1981
35:36
6
John van de Swaluw
Wervershoof
1982
35:47
7
Dennis Curvers
Noordkop
1980
36:32
8
Arjan Schouten
Wervershoof
1982
38:06
9
Patrick Zeelen
Heerhugowaard
1980
40:57
10
Fred Lenting
Spanbroek
1978
41:58
M40, KNAU WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Richard Kramer
SAV
1973
29:08
2
Vincent Bruins
Hollandia
1976
29:40
3
Eelco van der Wind
Hollandia
1975
29:52
4
Rorik Schouten
Hera
1975
30:04
5
Sven Hagen
AV Edam
1974
30:20
6
Bart Klaver
Hera
1977
30:59
7
Martijn Jorritsma
NOVA
1976
31:26
8
Ingmar Vink
Noordkop
1977
33:28
9
Rob Stavenuiter
Andijk
1975
33:51
10
Eddy Wisse
Den Helder
1974
34:34
11
Theo Quist
Loopgroep Hoorn
1977
34:53
12
Sjaak Schuitemaker
SAV
1972
34:58
13
Niels Visser
Loopgroep Hoorn
1975
36:54
14
Norbert Bijvoet
Hollandia
1976
37:08
15
Ruben Smal
De Goorn
1977
38:24
16
Jochem Marcus
Wieringermeer
1976
39:17
17
Michiel Ooms
Wieringermeer
1976
39:17
18
Albert Bobeldijk
Hoorn
1973
42:42
19
Danni Sandholm
Heerhugowaard
1977
42:48
20
Arjan van den Heuvel
Heerhugowaard
1975
43:53
21
Sjaak van Grieken
DOKEV
1973
46:15
22
Remco Wighman
Bergen Nh
1975
1:00:26
M45, KNAU WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Ruud Beerepoot
Hera
1968
28:37
2
Rober Stroet
SAV
1969
30:55
3
Walter Klanker
Hylas
1971
31:13
4
Johan Bosman
Wervershoof
1970
31:57
5
Rob Schilder
SAV
1969
32:04
6
John Gombault
Trias
1968
32:21
7
Paul Degeling
Zwaag
1971
33:10
8
Marcel Delver
Heerhugowaard
1969
34:09
9
Rudy Boogaard
Heerhugowaard
1968
34:35
10
Jeroen Dodeman
SAV
1969
34:44
11
Stefan Hes
Hoorn
1972
35:40
12
Ralph te Riet
Heerhugowaard
1972
36:17
13
Rene Seegers
Heerhugowaard
1971
36:28
14
Robert van der Hulst
Heerhugowaard
1968
38:20
15
Edwin Bruin
Wieringermeer
1970
39:18
16
Robbert van Meulem
Loopgroep Hoorn
1968
39:45
17
Robbert de Vreng
Hollandia
1968
40:15
18
Johnny van beers
Heerhugowaard
1970
40:58
19
Marcel Laan
Blokker
1968
41:42
20
Abel
Hera
1971
42:50
21
Ronald Koppes
Zwaag
1972
44:03
22
Patrick michel
Andijk
1970
52:18
M50, KNAU WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Cees Kersten
TAS '82
1964
29:27
2
Joost van Galen
Zaanland
1967
30:07
3
Ton Bosgoed
SAV
1966
31:07
4
Peter Bosgoed
ARO '88
1966
32:00
5
Peter Dekker
SAV
1967
32:30
6
Nico van Dalem
SV Sportlust
1965
35:31
7
Robbert Jak
SV Sportlust
1963
35:53
8
Richard de Wit
NEA Volharding
1966
37:04
9
Frans Kroes
NOVA
1967
37:13
10
Ferry Aker
Avenhorn
1963
37:36
11
Joost Botman
Wervershoof
1966
39:10
12
Rob Kruijssen
ARO '88
1964
40:43
13
Marcel van Oostveen
Zaanland
1963
41:21
14
Gert van Dorth
Hylas
1965
41:37
15
Gerard Beerepoot
Wognum
1964
45:46
16
Peter van Grieken
DOKEV
1963
48:19
M55, KNAU WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Arjen Akkermans
AV Edam
1961
32:19
2
Hans Pater
Hera
1962
32:36
3
Frank Boon
SAV
1960
34:18
4
Jan Smit
Hollandia
1958
34:40
5
Humphrey Mijnals
SV Sportlust
1958
35:01
6
Willem Mulder
SV Sportlust
1962
35:24
7
Arie Kossen
NOVA
1958
39:08
8
Ruud van Breukelen
Hollandia
1961
39:57
9
Sjaak Pronk
Spanbroek
1960
42:38
10
P Berkhout
Avenhorn
1962
44:14
11
Hans van Diepen
Spanbroek
1958
47:42
M60, KNAU WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Egon vd Peet
Hylas
1956
33:20
2
Piet Jonker
Trias
1956
34:01
3
Nico Wagenaar
Hera
1957
35:43
4
Ton van der Meche
SV Sportlust
1953
36:22
5
Jos ten Velden
SV Sportlust
1954
39:38
6
Simon Laan
Hollandia
1956
41:27
M65, KNAU WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Jan Kreuk
SAV
1952
35:01
2
Cees Meijer
SAV
1952
37:15
3
Anton Knijn
Hollandia
1952
37:18
4
Koos v.d. Jagt
avVN
1951
37:39
5
Peter Nuyens
AV Edam
1948
41:09
6
Lody Peeters
AV Edam
1950
41:44
7
Kik Huisman
Hollandia
1949
42:23
8
Sjaak Boon
avVN
1952
42:31
9
Hans Schipper
Hera
1948
43:40
10
Herman Bos
Hera
1948
44:12
11
Gerrit Valenteijn
Zaanland
1947
44:36
12
Ad Steltenpool
Hollandia
1949
47:18
13
Lou Coevert
Hollandia
1945
48:32
14
Wim Edam
AV Edam
1950
51:03
15
Tim Veld
Hollandia
1952
52:34
16
Peter Hoedjes
Loopgroep Hoorn
1949
53:00
M1315, JUNIORENLOOP
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Manon Verdonck
AV Edam
2002
18:53
2
Tara Koomen
SAV
2004
24:01
3
Zola Assoryia
SV Sportlust
2002
25:22
4
Nikita Ooms
Wieringermeer
2003
28:44
J1315, JUNIORENLOOP
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Rein Elings
Spanbroek
2003
15:11
2
Angelo Visser
NEA Volharding
2002
16:00
3
Lars Philipsen
Hera
2002
16:30
4
Quinten van Delft
Hollandia
2002
16:43
5
Ioann Lobles
Noordkop
2004
17:36
6
Sven Verduijn
Noordkop
2003
17:41
7
Niek Kolle
Noordkop
2004
18:21
8
Mart Pronk
NOVA
2004
19:02
9
Stef Beerepoot
Spanbroek
2004
19:29
10
Ravi Raadgers
Noordkop
2004
24:01
M1619, JUNIORENLOOP
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
noor kuilboer
Hera
2000
17:22
2
Isa Raadgers
Noordkop
2000
18:32
3
Laura Boekel
AAC
1998
18:42
4
Nina van diepen
Hylas
2001
18:47
5
Diewertje van Kampen
Hylas
2000
20:09
6
Chelsea Pantelic
Hera
2001
22:08
7
Rikki Kolle
Den Helder
2001
22:29
J1619, JUNIORENLOOP
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Pepijn Smilda
Hera
2000
14:18
2
Luca van diepen
Hylas
2001
14:53
3
Nick Beerepoot
Hera
2001
16:39
4
Jefferey Wassenaar
SV Sportlust
1998
17:47
5
Luuk Bruins
Hollandia
2000
18:00
M-9, PUPILLENLOOP
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Fiene Jonk
AV Edam
2008
5:55
2
Rosalie ten Bruggencate
Hera
2008
6:16
3
Eva Boumans
Hollandia
2009
6:32
4
Delilah Hilgerink
Hera
2008
6:37
5
Maartje Tuil
Hollandia
2008
6:41
6
Sanne Vader
DOKEV
2008
6:43
7
Juliet Jonk
AV Edam
2010
6:43
8
Gwen Hoekstra
SAV
2008
7:12
9
Ilse Boumans
Hollandia
2010
7:39
10
Mila van Asselt
Zwaag
2013
8:41
J-9, PUPILLENLOOP
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Tim van der Wind
Hoorn
2008
6:03
2
Jort Schouten
Zwaag
2008
6:06
3
Sven de Haas
SAV
2009
6:18
4
Quint Kuijper
Zwaag
2008
6:19
5
Bram Papvoine
Lycurgus
2008
6:25
6
Jerpé Daas
Lycurgus
2008
6:34
M1012, PUPILLENLOOP
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Jinte Braas
SAV
2006
5:26
2
Lana Broers
Hylas
2006
5:35
3
Liz Jonk
AV Edam
2007
5:52
4
Lynn van vlaanderen
AV Edam
2007
5:59
5
Kaitlyn van Dongen
SAV
2007
6:08
6
Bente Tuil
Hollandia
2005
6:26
7
Chimène Ooms
Wieringermeer
2006
6:38
8
Marit Schoenmaker
ARO '88
2005
6:50
J1012, PUPILLENLOOP
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Vasco Mosselman
SAV
2006
5:20
2
Mel van der Laan
Nibbixwoud
2005
5:21
3
Jac Ruiter
Spanbroek
2006
5:23
4
Lennart Boogaard
Hera
2005
5:31
5
Quincy Koeten
Hera
2005
5:37
6
Thijs ten Bruggencate
Hera
2005
5:48
7
Luke Hoekstra
Lutjebroek
2007
5:55
8
Anton Groot
Hollandia
2006
6:19
9
Thijmen van der Burg
Hera
2007
6:22
10
Rick Schirrmann
Wognum
2007
7:07
11
Jelle Schirrmann
Wognum
2005
7:43
www.uitslagen.nl
10-12-2017 22:08