Uitslagenlijst AV Haarlemmermeer cross

Hoofddorp - Zondag 10 december 2017

MPUP, 1.5 KM PUPILLEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jeffrey de Kok
Haarlemmermeer
5:14
5:13
2
Yvo van den IJssel
De Liemers
5:27
5:26
3
Justin Alewijnse
AV Aalsmeer
5:29
5:28
4
Thijs Oppewal
Zaanland
5:31
5:31
5
Rens Denneman
DEM
5:37
5:37
6
Taygel Bolsman
Phanos
5:45
5:45
7
Sepp Mooren
Haarlemmermeer
5:49
5:47
8
Florian de Ruijter
Haarlemmermeer
6:06
6:05
9
Jonah Kuipers
Phanos
6:31
6:31
10
Thijmen de Ruijter
Haarlemmermeer
6:34
6:33
11
Kas Commandeur
DEM
6:36
6:35
12
Jurgen Kraakman
Hoofddorp
7:10
7:08
13
Jelte Nieuwenhuizen
Vijfhuizen
7:12
7:11
14
Timothy Veldkamp
Haarlem
7:14
7:12
15
Axel Marcus
Haarlemmermeer
7:51
7:49
16
Jasper van 't Hull
Nieuw-Vennep
7:59
7:57
VPUP, 1.5 KM PUPILLEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Roos Stroet
Haarlemmermeer
5:42
5:41
2
Eleanor Musil
Phanos
6:02
6:02
3
Olivia Musil
Phanos
6:07
6:07
4
Lilian van der Ent
De Spartaan
6:19
6:19
5
Elin van Dijken
AKU
6:23
6:23
6
Aimée Rood
Uitgeest
6:42
6:41
7
Maud van Susteren
Haarlemmermeer
6:43
6:42
8
Sofie Moerkerken
Haarlemmermeer
6:45
6:43
9
Eline Oppewal
Zaanland
6:58
6:58
10
Isa Stroet
Haarlemmermeer
6:59
6:59
11
Myrte Steggink
Haarlemmermeer
6:59
6:59
12
Guusje de Groot
Zaanland
7:00
6:59
13
Jip de Groot
Zaandam
7:14
7:14
14
Wendy van der Ent
Hoofddorp
8:09
8:08
15
Soesoe Mohamedawach
Haarlem
8:29
8:27
16
Anouck Zwagemaker
SAV
8:31
8:29
17
Jaylyne van den Berg
Haarlemmermeer
9:00
8:58
18
Fleur Marcus
Hoofddorp
9:31
9:29
19
Nova Marcus
Hoofddorp
9:31
9:31
20
Kyara Symons
Haarlemmermeer
12:29
10:29
MCD, 2.5 KM C/D
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Berend Harms
Phanos
8:55
8:54
2
Yohannes Hiensch
Phanos
8:55
8:55
3
Eyoël Hiensch
Phanos
9:11
9:11
4
Fedor Musil
Phanos
9:23
9:23
5
Quint van der Riet
Haarlemmermeer
9:27
9:27
6
Swen Kraakman
Haarlemmermeer
9:46
9:44
7
Wesley Steenbakker
Lycurgus
9:46
9:45
8
Toon van Vuuren
DEM
9:49
9:48
9
Joris Mens
KAV Holland
10:15
10:15
10
Daan Eggenkamp
Phanos
10:22
10:22
11
Leroy Eisden
Atos
10:35
10:33
12
Sven Meijer
Hoofddorp
10:40
10:37
13
Mike Wennekes
De Liemers
10:43
10:43
14
Kris Roling
Haarlemmermeer
10:46
10:46
15
Ole de Jong
KAV Holland
11:07
11:04
16
Ciske Keukens
Haarlemmermeer
11:14
11:14
17
Hugo van Oene
Santpoort-Noord
11:31
11:30
18
Jan Runderkamp
AV Edam
11:38
11:37
19
Tijmen Steggink
Haarlemmermeer
12:05
12:05
20
Toon Duwel
Haarlemmermeer
12:27
12:25
21
Tom van Susteren
Haarlemmermeer
12:58
12:55
22
Maas Gijzen
Haarlemmermeer
13:37
13:37
VCD, 2.5 KM C/D
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sien van Vuuren
DEM
9:54
9:53
2
Fenna Heijbroek
Phanos
10:06
10:06
3
Tessa van Herp
Lycurgus
10:09
10:09
4
Danique Schram
DEM
10:14
10:14
5
Myrthe Jansen
Haarlemmermeer
10:57
10:56
6
Loïs Lessing
Haarlemmermeer
10:59
10:59
7
Maria Kuipers
Phanos
11:01
11:00
8
Isis Olthof
Haarlemmermeer
11:03
11:03
9
Francesca Schenker
Haarlemmermeer
11:18
11:16
10
Isabelle Seijlhouwer
Haarlemmermeer
11:22
11:21
11
Noëlle Visser
Haarlemmermeer
11:24
11:24
12
Isa Schram
DEM
11:34
11:34
13
Eline Steggink
Haarlemmermeer
11:36
11:35
14
Jet Commandeur
DEM
11:49
11:47
15
Alina Vallentgoed
Haarlemmermeer
11:53
11:53
16
Femke van Stiphout
Haarlemmermeer
11:54
11:52
17
Eveline Krom
DEM
12:30
12:29
18
Caecilia Kuipers
Phanos
12:35
12:33
19
Eve Visser
Hoofddorp
13:22
13:20
20
Rosalie Heinsen
haarlem
16:07
16:06
21
Sofia Vallentgoed
Hoofddorp
16:19
16:17
22
Emma Vallentgoed
Hoofddorp
16:21
16:19
MSC, 2.5 SPRINTCROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Luuk Wagenaar
Phanos
7:33
7:33
2
Ryan Clarke
AV Castricum
7:36
7:36
3
Joeri Slagter
TAS '82
7:42
7:42
4
Daniel de Looze
Phanos
7:52
7:52
5
Brian Versluis
Atverni
7:52
7:52
6
Noah Baltus
SAV
7:52
7:52
7
Ralf Looze
Phanos
7:57
7:57
8
Djoao Lobles
Noordkop
8:01
8:01
9
Lars Remijn
DEM
8:12
8:11
10
Jens van Gelderen
Lycurgus
8:13
8:13
11
Meseret Mebrahtom Tsegay
Phanos
8:14
8:14
12
Koen Grandiek
AV Castricum
8:18
8:17
13
Duncan Steenbakker
AV Castricum
8:26
8:26
14
Tijmen Hoedjes
AV Castricum
8:28
8:27
15
Hugo Roelofsen
AV Castricum
8:31
8:30
16
Mats Heine
AV Castricum
8:34
8:33
17
Timo Stegink
AV Castricum
8:37
8:36
18
Kick Castricum
AV Castricum
8:38
8:38
19
Martijn Dijkstra
DEM
8:41
8:40
20
Luco van Bergen
Phanos
8:44
8:42
21
Valks
Phanos
8:55
8:53
22
Rob Nijssen
Hylas
8:56
8:54
23
Piet van Vuuren
DEM
8:57
8:55
24
Thomas Weijers
Haarlemmermeer
9:21
9:19
25
Christopher van Altena
Phanos
9:29
9:27
26
Robert van Susteren
Kombijsport
10:08
10:08
27
Twan Denneman
Heemskerk
10:18
10:16
28
Ismail Ismail
Atos
10:19
10:18
29
Jelle de Moes
Haarlemmermeer
11:25
11:23
VSC, 2.5 SPRINTCROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lydia van Dijk
KAV Holland
9:06
9:05
2
Femke Been
AV Castricum
9:31
9:30
3
Lauren Price
AV Castricum
9:32
9:32
4
Nadine Duursma
Haarlemmermeer
10:20
10:19
5
Jenna Zaagsma
Suomi
11:42
11:41
6
Kara Zwagemaker
SAV
12:37
12:36
VSEN, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Britt Ummels
Unitas
17:39
17:38
2
Bo Ummels
Unitas
18:19
18:18
3
Lotte Krause
AKU
18:27
18:27
4
Inge de Jong
Trias
18:39
18:38
5
Eva van Zoonen
AV Castricum
18:46
18:45
6
Josien Scheepens
KAV Holland
18:48
18:47
7
Mariska Poel
DEM
19:22
19:22
8
Selma Borst
Hera
20:11
20:09
9
Heather Bray
Feniks
20:13
20:10
10
Eline Runderkamp
AV Edam
20:43
20:42
11
Noa Zoon
Noordkop
20:45
20:44
12
Jolice van den Berg
Haarlem
21:33
21:25
13
Jessie Geel
DEM
21:58
21:54
14
Anne Weeber
Phanos
22:16
22:14
15
Eva de Vries
Amsterdam
23:41
23:38
16
Marianne Klanker
Phanos
23:54
23:50
17
Tessa Eerenberg
Amsterdam
26:23
26:14
18
Suzanne Rutte
Santpoort-Zuid
27:27
27:19
19
Iryna Kalachniuk
Hoofddorp
28:11
28:06
20
Ytje Stap
37:48
37:40
V35, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sandra Ulle-De Jong
Zaanland
21:30
21:26
2
Lisa Bos
Phanos
23:15
23:15
3
Michelle Collingham
Haarlem
25:20
25:17
4
Astrid Commandeur
Beverwijk
26:53
26:45
5
Suzanne Beelen
Haarlem
29:53
29:45
6
Marjolein Schenk
Hoofddorp
30:01
29:56
7
Maaike de Ruijter
Haarlemmermeer
30:01
29:56
V45, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ilonka Betjes-Langeberg
Lycurgus
20:40
20:39
2
Nicolet Zwaan
Suomi
22:33
22:33
3
Ineke Kosse
Phanos
23:17
23:17
4
Judith van Hesselingen
DEM
24:02
23:59
5
Bé van Lotringen
Aalsmeer
24:18
24:18
6
Annemieke van Dijk
Zaanland
24:33
24:24
7
Gerlies Nap
AV Haarlem
25:53
25:44
8
Elise Vriend
KAV Holland
26:16
26:09
9
Petra van Kranenburg
Zaandam
26:51
26:39
10
Erica Poudel-Jesterhoudt
Atos
27:58
27:52
11
Charlotte Hayden
Haarlemmermeer
36:14
36:07
MSEN, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Meseret Gebrihiwet
Phanos
16:39
16:39
2
Zeb Beelen
De Spartaan
17:35
17:34
3
Veerle van Balen
Amsterdam
23:02
23:00
4
Quinten Ulle
Koog aan de Zaan
24:47
24:39
M35, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bas Commandeur
Beverwijk
21:25
21:17
2
Sander van den Broek
Hoofddorp
28:26
28:18
M45, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ed Stoop
Zwanenburg
30:33
30:24
M55, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Edo Nugteren
Hoofddorp
27:50
27:41
VSEN, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Floor Drissen
Amsterdam
49:40
49:34
2
Michelle Romijn
Hoofddorp
59:40
59:28
V45, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Brenda MacDonald
Nieuw-Vennep
56:31
56:21
MSEN, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Edwin de Vries
Overveen
31:38
31:38
2
Mahadi abdi Ali
Castricum
31:40
31:40
3
Menno Schouten
Lycurgus
34:14
34:14
4
Sten Stoltenborg
Haarlemmermeer
34:18
34:18
5
Remco Kramer
Lycurgus
36:30
36:29
6
Djurre den Heeten
Phanos
37:23
37:22
7
Frank van der Sluis
Lycurgus
37:45
37:43
8
Niels van Vliet
KAV Holland
39:05
39:03
9
Niels Anders
Zaanland
39:11
39:11
10
Olaf Brock
Phanos
39:52
39:52
11
Mathijs Wiggers
Haarlemmermeer
39:56
39:56
12
Tin Frijters
Amsterdam
41:33
41:28
13
Jeffrey de Groot
KAV Holland
41:37
41:34
14
René de Jong
Haarlemmermeer
42:15
42:15
15
Bas Winkel
Amsterdam Zuidoost
44:48
44:44
16
Arjen Boelens
Amsterdam
45:00
44:53
17
Reindert Emmens
Noordwijk Zh
45:15
45:04
18
Raymond Rutte
Santpoort-Zuid
47:18
47:10
19
Daniël de Brouwer
Diemen
48:07
48:01
20
Koen Durville
Amsterdam
59:23
59:23
M35, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jeroen Kramer
Zaanland
33:38
33:38
2
Ambroise Uwiragiye
SAV
33:46
33:46
3
Abhinabha Tangerman
AAC
34:50
34:50
4
Christiaan Bosselaar
KAV Holland
35:23
35:22
5
Bart Hoeksma
Phanos
37:07
37:05
6
Joost Veldkamp
KAV Holland
37:49
37:47
7
Arjan vd Hoorn
NSL
38:10
38:09
8
Rens de Bok
Kudelstaart
38:11
38:09
9
Daan Remijnse
AAC
38:40
38:36
10
Chris Wesseling
AV '23
38:56
38:53
11
Jos Jacobsen
Zaanland
39:10
39:06
12
Ramon Holtus
Phanos
40:26
40:26
13
Dennis vd Lans
NSL
40:31
40:31
14
Patrick Stastra
Running Holland vereniging
40:35
40:35
15
Koen Hermsen
Haarlem
42:45
42:36
16
Gerben Broens
AAC
44:06
43:57
17
Leon van der Riet
Hoofddorp
44:23
44:20
18
Rob Koning
Haarlemmermeer
45:02
45:00
19
Vaino Bezuijen
Haarlemmermeer
45:13
45:13
20
Joram Hobo
Nieuw-Vennep
46:11
45:59
21
Gregor Panovski
De Spartaan
50:50
50:45
22
Dennis Kroon
Haarlemmermeer
51:16
51:04
23
Dennis Hoogakker
Hoofddorp
51:44
51:44
24
Rob Roelofs
Haarlemmermeer
51:53
51:48
25
Jaap Hordijk
Haarlem
53:10
53:02
M45, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Abdelhammid Mohammadi
Running2000
37:37
37:37
2
Ruben Romkes
Zaanland
38:19
38:15
3
Martijn Hiensch
Phanos
39:09
39:09
4
Stefan van der Pols
NSL
39:55
39:51
5
Jaap Bakker
Phanos
40:16
40:16
6
Gert van Bergen
Startbaan
40:30
40:30
7
Teun Baarspul
Vogelenzang
40:32
40:27
8
René van Ravenzwaaij
Phanos
40:56
40:54
9
Ronald Wiering
Zaanland
41:23
41:19
10
Rene v.d. Meer
Haarlemmermeer
41:35
41:33
11
Sjaak Betjes
Lycurgus
42:07
42:07
12
Dennis van Bakel
Haarlemmermeer
42:24
42:24
13
Frank van de Werff
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
45:22
45:19
14
Gerard Jager
AAC
45:41
45:27
15
Richard Warmerdam
Haarlem
45:44
45:42
16
Raymond Witteveen
AKU
45:47
45:42
17
Sander Overdevest
AV Haarlem
45:56
45:51
18
Johan Denneman
DEM
46:04
46:00
19
Harry Weijers
Haarlemmermeer
46:46
46:41
20
Martijn Mastenbroek
Hoofddorp
47:08
47:01
21
Frank Peeters
AV Haarlem
47:15
47:10
22
Jan Runderkamp
AV Edam
47:31
47:27
23
John Braham
Phanos
47:35
47:30
24
Marcel Harlaar
Haarlemmermeer
47:46
47:43
25
Han Stiekema
Heemskerk
48:29
48:24
26
Toon Durville
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
59:34
59:27
27
Marcel Romijn
Hoofddorp
59:39
59:29
28
Peter Kemner
Haarlemmermeer
59:53
59:42
29
Danny Emanuels
Haarlem
59:59
59:50
M55, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Johan Neve
KAV Holland
40:11
40:09
2
Fred Smit
KAV Holland
41:02
41:02
3
Oscar Smit
avVN
44:12
44:09
4
Ger Kragten
Atos
44:29
44:25
5
Mark de Bokx
Amsterdam
45:10
45:07
6
Jaap Tol
KAV Holland
45:34
45:28
7
Guillaume Hoskens
Amstelveen
47:11
47:04
8
Dick van Duijn
Haarlem
47:38
47:38
9
Grietus Wiggers
Hoofddorp
48:00
47:50
10
Conno du Fosse
avVN
48:55
48:55
11
Rob van Huet
Haarlemmermeer
49:48
49:41
12
Gerard Lijnzaad
AV '23
52:58
52:58
13
Chris Best
Suomi
53:21
53:09
14
Jan C J van Hout
DEM
54:51
54:44
15
Jaap Dekker
Hoofddorp
59:33
59:26
16
Gerard Rutte
Velserbroek
1:00:49
1:00:40
www.uitslagen.nl
10-12-2017 15:01