Uitslagenlijst Koude Polderloop

Nijkerk - Zaterdag 9 december 2017

HEREN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Koen van Dijk
Amersfoort
16:10
16:09
2
Wilfred Verhagen
Woerden
16:12
16:11
3
Maarten Hagens
Soesterberg
17:06
17:06
4
Joshua Groen
Zeist
17:22
17:22
5
Herbert Jansen
Putten
17:26
17:26
6
Rik Wolswinkel
Woudenberg
17:29
17:29
7
Arjan Koorevaar
Nijkerk Gld
17:40
17:39
8
Vincent Hofman
Soest
17:57
17:57
9
Bert Ruitenbeek
Hooglanderveen
18:13
18:13
10
Marc Boes
Utrecht
18:48
18:46
11
Sylvester van de Bunt
Barneveld
19:25
19:24
12
Henk der Uijl
Amersfoort
19:54
19:51
13
Peter Guiljam
Nijkerkerveen
20:15
20:15
14
Benjamin Post
Amersfoort
21:03
21:03
15
Gert-Kees Larooij
Ermelo
21:26
21:24
16
Jordy Eggenkamp
Nijkerk
23:04
23:01
17
Martin van Beek
Nijkerkerveen
23:12
23:08
18
Ralph ter Voorde
Nijmegen
23:49
23:47
19
Harry Kuis
Nijkerk Gld
25:32
25:25
20
Evert Waaijenberg
Nijkerk Gld
25:35
25:31
21
Jeroen Prins
Amersfoort
26:34
26:26
22
Jeffrey de Vries
Nijkerk Gld
27:00
26:50
23
Pedro Goottsch
Nijkerk Bouw
28:21
28:08
24
Willem ten Haan
Nijkerk Bouw
28:21
28:08
25
Jurgen Termaat
Ermelo
28:43
28:33
26
Tonny Berendse
Nijkerk Gld
29:21
29:13
27
Dennis Sleutjes
Drunen
37:28
37:24
28
Max Jekkers
Neede
37:50
37:41
H40+, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Co Post
Amersfoort
17:50
17:50
2
Emile Dercksen
Harderwijk
17:52
17:52
3
Robin van de Mast
Amersfoort
18:20
18:19
4
Charlie van Galen
Nijkerk Gld
19:59
19:57
5
Hans Pieterse
Baarn
20:28
20:26
6
Reinier van Dijken
Geldermalsen
21:20
21:17
7
Renko vd Bunt
Nijkerk
23:07
23:00
8
Erwin vd Male
Nijkerk
24:03
23:59
9
Eric Haarman
Nijkerk
25:50
25:46
10
Alexander Doorn
Amersfoort
26:03
26:01
11
Eric Zoet
Nunspeet
26:51
26:45
12
Martijn de Haan
Hooglanderveen
28:38
28:31
13
Marcel Jonker
Amersfoort
31:24
31:13
14
Rob Minnee
Hooglanderveen
31:25
31:14
15
Michel Walden
Nijkerk Gld
35:46
35:38
H50+, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gertjan Tichelaar
Oldebroek
18:59
18:58
2
Jan Groot
Amersfoort
20:48
20:46
3
Eric Kuyer
Nijkerkerveen
22:06
22:04
4
Gert Brussee
Nunspeet
24:54
24:51
5
Gert Ruitenberg
Putten
27:10
27:06
6
Ron Wesseling
Amersfoort
27:26
27:20
7
Andre Blom
Hooglanderveen
28:38
28:30
H60+, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jaap Stijlaart
Woudenberg
18:51
18:50
2
Gerard van de Bovenkamp
Ochten
23:53
23:51
3
Pieter Joost Sluis
Amersfoort
31:34
31:21
4
Johan van Santen
Amersfoort
33:28
33:24
DAMES, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jeanine vd Klashorst
Utrecht
18:31
18:31
2
Marina van Dijk
Amersfoort
19:05
19:05
3
Corelien Kloek
Bilthoven
19:10
19:09
4
Ilonka Wolswinkel
Woudenberg
20:25
20:24
5
Joelle Doorn
Amersfoort
26:03
26:01
6
Hannemiek van de Kreeke
Leusden
29:07
29:01
7
Eline Steensma
Lelystad
30:16
30:11
8
Caroline van de Bunt
Dronten
31:30
31:26
9
Jarike van den Berge
Nunspeet
32:32
32:27
10
Nika Cozijn
Nijkerk Gld
33:08
33:03
11
Anne Kosstede
Zutphen
33:13
33:03
12
Frederike F Van Engelen
Nunspeet
34:33
34:27
13
Marieke Mouw
Doornspijk
34:50
34:39
14
Jolien van de Weitgraven
Nijkerk Gld
34:52
34:47
15
Dorien de Groot
Amersfoort
36:56
36:49
16
Gerdien Veldhoen
Nunspeet
37:08
36:58
17
Amanda Hendriks-Mouw
Nunspeet
37:33
37:22
18
Annemarie Wagenaar
Doornspijk
37:46
37:36
19
Ilse Kosstede
Zutphen
37:50
37:40
20
Rolinka Druijff
Hoevelaken
46:20
46:08
D40+, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Patricia Schreurs
Utrecht
19:08
19:08
2
Vida Poortinga
Ermelo
24:31
24:29
3
Janet Doppenberg
Putten
26:15
26:12
4
Wenka van Meyenfeldt
Nunspeet
32:54
32:45
5
Froukje Beije
Nijkerk Gld
33:34
33:28
6
Elma Termaat
Ermelo
35:58
35:50
7
Bibi Wolfswinkel
Amersfoort
37:48
37:37
8
Jorina Martens
Hoevelaken
46:21
46:09
D50+, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Greet van Emous
Putten
24:32
24:29
2
Desiree Boelsma
Zeewolde
29:05
28:59
3
Wilma van Luenen
Hierden
29:26
29:20
4
Tracey Ikin
Amersfoort
30:15
30:09
5
Annette Kelderman
Lelystad
32:27
32:23
6
Marian Kosstede-Wallet
Zutphen
33:13
33:04
7
Aukje Wesseling
Amersfoort
33:33
33:28
8
Trude de Vries
Putten
34:15
34:06
D60+, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Atty Buitenwerf
Nijkerk Gld
25:45
25:43
2
Corry Huffels
Amersfoort
37:25
37:16
HEREN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dennis Licht
Beekbergen
30:34
2
Jeroen van Aken
Den Haag
32:51
3
Wilfred Verhagen
Woerden
33:22
4
Imo Muller
Utrecht
33:38
5
Marnix Langeveld
Huis ter Heide
34:46
6
Daan van Doorn
Soest
35:29
7
Jeroen Verboom
Hoevelaken
35:51
8
Leon van Hamersveld
Hoevelaken
36:04
9
Dennis de Knijff
Almere
37:02
10
Lukas Bos
Enschede
37:09
11
Henk Ruiter
Amersfoort
37:14
12
Robert de Boer
Wieringerwerf
37:54
13
Jonathan Goijert
Amersfoort
38:09
14
Paul Nolens
Nijkerk Gld
38:24
15
Joey van de Beek
Nijkerk Gld
38:39
16
Edwin Versteeg
Voorthuizen
39:11
17
Richard Corporaal
Zeist
39:50
18
RH Kip
Zwolle
40:42
19
Jeroen Martens
Nijkerkerveen
41:01
20
John Molenaar
Nijkerk Gld
41:14
21
Dirk-Jan Zom
Bilthoven
41:15
22
Erik Bouwsma
Amersfoort
41:31
23
Klaas Noordhof
Nijkerk
42:22
24
Albert Jan van Olst
Nunspeet
43:12
25
Arne de Bree
Nijkerk
43:21
26
Mark Leenders
Arnhem
43:47
27
Martijn Bos
Amersfoort
44:12
28
Cees Pierik
Den Dolder
44:50
29
Anne Mark van der Wielen
Nijkerk
45:33
30
Stephan Schipper
Barneveld
45:36
31
Eelco Haak
Apeldoorn
46:15
32
Ries Haverkamp
Hoevelaken
46:18
33
Roland Vos
Almere
47:09
34
Robert van Someren
Nijkerk Gld
48:26
35
Gijs de Vries
Barneveld
48:37
36
Jan Dirk Koppejan
Nijkerk Gld
49:03
37
Rogier de Groot
Elburg
49:30
38
William Steenbergen
Waarder
49:48
39
Jesper de Groot
Amersfoort
49:50
40
Bart Lugthart
Nijkerk Gld
50:22
41
Niels Veldman
Nunspeet
52:18
42
Jeroen van Goch
Veenendaal
53:03
43
Andre de Zwaan
Harderwijk
53:45
44
Sander Euving
Nijkerk Gld
54:15
45
Thijn de Jong
Lelystad
55:51
46
Tobias Steenhuizen
Utrecht
55:52
47
Nurdogan Oscan
Nijkerk Bouw
57:38
48
Jur Kroon
Lelystad
1:01:51
49
Patrick Koelewijn
Nijkerk Gld
1:03:21
50
Hendriaan de Rooij
Nijkerk Gld
1:03:21
H40+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sjoerd Veenma
Leusden
35:06
2
Tjemme Stegeng
Amersfoort
35:10
3
Michel Besseling
Amersfoort
36:01
4
Thomas Naasz
Almere
36:02
5
Randy Hendriks
Lelystad
38:18
6
Jon Ragetli
Amersfoort
38:33
7
Sicco Bus
Amersfoort
38:56
8
Mark van Horon
Amersfoort
39:29
9
Arie van Essen
Nijkerkerveen
39:33
10
Erik Stam
Utrecht
39:55
11
Vincent Sloterwijk
Leusden
39:56
12
Paco Lamadrid Vrolijk
Voorburg
39:57
13
Jorg van Tongeren
Ankeveen
41:21
14
Rob Schuurman
Nijkerk Gld
41:22
15
Johan Nijzink
Nijkerk Gld
41:56
16
Remon Hemmes
Nunspeet
42:06
17
Henrie Valkengoed
Nijkerk
42:18
18
Evert Top
Nijkerk Gld
42:46
19
Menno Dekkers
Amersfoort
43:38
20
Rob de Graaf
Amersfoort
44:10
21
Andries vd Beek
Nijkerk Gld
46:03
22
Aart Klein
Nunspeet
48:35
23
Robin Viester
Amersfoort
49:23
24
Rocky Holland
Oldenzaal
49:31
25
Jeroen Berkhof
Nijkerk
49:33
26
Alexander Gijsen
Hoevelaken
51:15
27
Pieter Heinen
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
51:22
28
Edward Daanen
Varsseveld
51:57
29
Roel de Graaf
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
52:00
30
Pieter-Frank van Boven
Nijkerk Gld
52:40
31
Arjan Nagtegaal
Harderwijk
52:56
32
JoŽl te Loo
Hoevelaken
55:32
33
Embert Messelink
Amersfoort
56:01
34
Wilco Meijer
Nijkerk
1:05:43
35
Dirk van Garderen
Hooglanderveen
1:06:32
H50+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Melcior van de Pol
Apeldoorn
37:38
2
Robert Jan de Kraker
Amersfoort
38:20
3
Bas van der Heijden
Amersfoort
39:50
4
Wout Mensink
Nunspeet
40:05
5
Jan Willem Nieboer
Amersfoort
42:01
6
Peter ban der Broek
Werkhoven
42:08
7
Sjaak de Visser
Leusden
42:41
8
Aalt van 't Goor
Doornspijk
43:58
9
Rick van Emous
Putten
44:53
10
Ap Bronkhorst
Nunspeet
44:54
11
Harrie Wintermans
Nijkerk Gld
45:18
12
Arjan Langendam
Amersfoort
45:39
13
Jan Kneppers
Nunspeet
50:20
14
Peter Jongejan
Amersfoort
50:42
15
Pim Hulsman
Nunspeet
51:13
16
Jacko van der Windt
Apeldoorn
53:43
17
Anton Pluim
Nijkerk
53:49
18
Marcel Loef
Amersfoort
54:34
19
Pieter Lanting
Amersfoort
55:48
20
Rene Tolsma
Bennekom
56:46
21
Martin van Zetten
Hoogland
57:53
22
Renť Beelen
Harderwijk
58:08
23
Kees Hulskes
Zeewolde
1:05:44
H60+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Henk Speksnijker
Amersfoort
45:56
2
Jan Pieterse
Utrecht
46:28
3
H Zoet
Hulshorst
51:09
4
Hans Steenbergen
Waarder
51:18
5
Martin Wierink
Soest
54:24
6
Bertus van Kommer
Leusden
1:03:35
7
Barry van Donk
Lelystad
1:06:10
H70+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Drikus Haalboom
Bennekom
42:48
DAMES, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sandra van de Kieft
Amersfoort
38:21
2
Milou Smellink
Amersfoort
38:54
3
Simche Heringa
Utrecht
42:09
4
Marieke van den Brink
Barneveld
45:40
5
Britt Hoff
Nijkerk Gld
46:20
6
JoŽlle Hoff
Nijkerk Gld
46:20
7
Melina Hoff
Nijkerk Gld
48:02
8
Jeanetta van de Mheen
Harderwijk
48:54
9
Corien Mostert
Woudenberg
49:31
10
Marlies Born
Nijkerk Gld
50:18
11
Rebecca Maal
Veenendaal
53:03
12
Henriette Brouwer
Nijkerk Gld
55:38
13
Gea Haandrikman
Nijkerk Gld
55:39
14
Yvonne Bouw
Nijkerk
56:36
15
Wendy Bouw
Nijkerk
56:36
16
Djoya Beelen
Harderwijk
58:08
17
Nicolette van de Hoef
Harderwijk
1:00:29
18
Caroline van de Mheen
Amersfoort
1:00:37
19
Eveline Jansen
Nijkerk Gld
1:01:08
20
Belle Derks
Hoevelaken
1:01:25
21
Carolien Alberts
Zwolle
1:03:22
22
Marijke Smit
Zwolle
1:03:22
23
Marjolein van Hemert
Lelystad
1:09:46
D40+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sandra Wassink
Nijkerkerveen
39:32
2
Jacoline van der Klip
Baarn
41:46
3
Marleen Vos
Lelystad
43:18
4
Saskia Roest
Nijkerk Gld
47:24
5
Astrid Reichardt
Nijkerk
51:27
6
Marianne de Lint
Ermelo
52:10
7
Vera Boverhuis
Putten
54:09
8
Corine Vreekamp
Nijkerk Gld
54:45
9
Rinda Lozeman
Nijkerk Gld
54:46
10
Jolanda van Leijenhorst
Hoevelaken
55:50
11
Marian de Graaf
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
55:53
12
Petra Barneveld
Amersfoort
1:00:29
13
Anja van Dasselaar
Nijkerk
1:01:34
D50+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Irma Heeren
Harderwijk
40:05
2
Anita van de Bogert
Amersfoort
41:16
3
Ria van Dijk
Hoogland
52:33
4
Roos Rozendaal
Nijkerk
55:57
5
Klara Bultsma
Lelystad
56:52
6
Marianne Eelman
Lelystad
1:01:55
7
Renate Schemkes
Almere
1:05:24
D60+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Karin Vesterink-Geubbels
Lelystad
1:02:07
2
Tricia Striekwold
Lelystad
1:09:46
M5-6, JEUGDLOOP 500M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Alana Dijkman
Amersfoort
2:14
2:14
2
Charlotte Bruinekool
Nijkerk
2:28
2:27
3
Pippa Dijkman
Amersfoort
2:28
2:27
4
Veerle van de Bunt
Dronten
2:52
2:52
5
Sarah Bruinekool
Nijkerk
2:52
2:52
6
Merel van de Bunt
Dronten
2:54
2:54
J7-8, JEUGDLOOP 500M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Samuel Post
Amersfoort
1:58
1:58
2
Ruben de Groot
Nijkerk Gld
2:06
2:05
J9-10, JEUGDLOOP 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anders Berk
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
4:25
4:25
2
Alec vd Water
Nijkerk
5:19
5:19
M9-10, JEUGDLOOP 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Alana Dijkman
Amersfoort
4:41
4:41
2
Lemoni Berk
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
4:55
4:55
J1112, JEUGDLOOP 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Pablo van Hoorn
Amersfoort
3:13
3:13
2
Manuel Theebe
Nijkerk
4:04
4:04
Runnersworld Amersfoort
www.uitslagen.nl
14-02-2018 10:28