Uitslagenlijst Wilgenweard Nijverdalseberg

Nijverdal - Zaterdag 9 december 2017

MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Michel van Vilsteren
Raalte
1990
38:46
38:44
2
Leon Sanderman
Rijssen
1981
38:50
38:48
3
Vincent Maalderink
Hanzesport
1991
39:21
39:19
4
Danny Paalman
Holten
1992
39:34
39:33
5
Frank Meijer
Atletics Nijverdal
1981
40:11
40:10
6
Werner Wessels
AV Rijssen
1987
40:40
40:38
7
Nick Zwienenberg
Nijverdal
1988
40:49
40:47
8
Ruben Groote Stroek
Nijverdal
1989
41:34
41:33
9
Bieuwe Roelofs
AV Rijssen
1979
42:19
42:18
10
Rob Kunst
Vriezenveen
1985
42:25
42:24
11
Ferry van den Berg
Atletics Nijverdal
1979
42:58
42:55
12
Marco Verweij
Enschede
1985
43:50
43:48
13
Van der Star
Marathon Pim Mulier
1983
43:56
43:53
14
Mart Rozenkamp
AV Rijssen
1995
43:56
43:55
15
Robert van Bloem
Atletics Nijverdal
1980
44:01
43:59
16
Edwin Wentink
TION
1982
44:09
44:07
17
Arne Wessels
Markelo
1982
44:19
44:18
18
Onno Poorterman
Atletics Nijverdal
1982
44:35
44:33
19
Paul Wegdam
Hengevelde
1983
45:04
45:03
20
Kevin Kamphuis
Wierden
1987
45:17
45:11
21
Rob Tuitert
Holten
1981
45:41
45:31
22
Edwin Visserman
Atletics Nijverdal
1991
45:42
45:40
23
Dirk-Jan van Dijke
Rijssen
1989
45:47
45:43
24
Jurgen van Houdt
Enschede
1981
45:56
45:47
25
Bob Kendle
Hengelo Ov
1980
46:23
46:19
26
Michiel Berentschot
Nijverdal
1980
46:49
46:45
27
Stefan Boshove
1985
46:51
46:46
28
Derk Schuttevaar
Wierden
1981
47:34
47:32
29
Alexander Sibon
Hengelo Ov
1990
48:22
48:17
30
Frank Wageman
Hengelo Ov
1987
48:34
48:22
31
Wilfred Minkjan
Den Ham Ov
1984
49:01
48:55
32
Wilko ter Steege
Enter
1978
49:32
49:24
33
Johan Wessels
Atletics Nijverdal
1981
49:50
49:47
34
Roy Nijland
Holten
1985
51:34
51:25
35
Richard Winkels
Nijverdal
1981
52:14
51:56
36
Nick Bos
Nijverdal
1983
53:30
53:17
37
Paul Eertink
Enter
1979
53:41
53:25
38
André Bregman
Rijssen
1981
53:42
53:30
39
Gerwin Bregman
Rijssen
1978
53:43
53:31
40
Paul Ezendam
Goor
1984
54:48
54:44
41
Erik-Jan Heuver
Enschede
1984
54:54
54:41
42
Maarten Schuurman
Nijverdal
1982
55:11
55:03
43
Gerben Damhuis
Enter
1985
55:26
55:22
44
Bart ter Steege
Enter
1984
56:30
56:15
45
Folkert Visser
Holten
1980
56:46
56:27
46
René Kollen
Nijverdal
1988
57:03
56:57
47
Heiko Bauman
Nijverdal
1993
58:43
58:28
48
Mark Esink
Rijssen
1979
58:44
58:24
49
Berry Polstra
Heino
1984
59:28
59:08
50
Remco Horenberg
Nijverdal
1984
59:46
59:30
51
Jeffrey Mooibroek
Nijverdal
1986
1:05:04
1:04:51
52
Sander Broeze
Rijssen
1993
1:05:09
1:04:49
53
Ronald Vrijenhoek
Rijssen
1984
1:06:52
1:06:32
M40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Henk Smalbrugge
Hasselt
1973
37:55
37:54
2
Mark Saathof
Nijverdal
1973
39:09
39:07
3
Jeroen ter Brugge
Nijverdal
1971
43:43
43:42
4
Hans Jansen
AV Rijssen
1968
44:55
44:46
5
Edwin Seppenwoolde
AV Rijssen
1977
45:14
45:12
6
Erik Lentfert
LAAC Twente
1970
45:28
45:24
7
Robert Krikke
Neede
1977
46:36
46:27
8
Gerard van den Berg
Kampen
1971
46:54
46:50
9
Bas Leenders
LAAC Twente
1977
47:31
47:23
10
Jan Heuver
Twenterand
1970
47:49
47:44
11
Martijn Dijkstra
Nijverdal
1974
48:25
48:20
12
Ronald Prins
Survivalteam.nl
1974
49:33
49:27
13
Max van het Reve
Wierden
1969
50:30
50:22
14
Patrick Slaghekke
Markelo
1968
50:43
50:28
15
Frank Hofstede
Raalte
1973
51:00
50:49
16
Hans Bisschop
Vriezenveen
1971
51:54
51:43
17
Ewart ten Brinke
Deventer
1977
52:13
51:54
18
Ewald Woertman
Raalte
1970
52:52
52:41
19
Herman Baan
Rijssen
1968
53:32
53:19
20
Dennis Klein Boonschate
AV Holten
1975
53:40
53:23
21
Richard Broekhof
Nijverdal
1970
53:45
53:39
22
Dinant Nijkamp
AV Holten
1969
53:45
53:35
23
Dinand Busscher
Rijssen
1976
55:05
54:56
24
Martin Paalman
AV Holten
1968
55:09
54:52
25
Mark Knobben
Nijverdal
1977
55:52
55:40
26
Eelco Tjeerdsma
Nijverdal
1976
56:17
56:07
27
Gerdo Morsink
Nijverdal
1976
57:06
56:50
28
Jarno Beertje
Vroomshoop
1976
57:38
57:31
29
Daan Ligthart
Enschede
1974
59:02
58:53
30
René van Brussel
Bathmen
1993
1:01:33
1:01:19
31
Henro Veijer
Hengelo Ov
1974
1:03:34
1:03:15
M50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Jeroen Machielsen
Atletics Nijverdal
1966
42:31
42:29
2
Dirk Hoekman
AV Holten
1962
44:08
44:07
3
Nanne Jagersma
Wilgenweard
1962
44:39
44:37
4
Henk Passies
Twenterand
1961
47:18
47:14
5
René Hoff
AV Holten
1966
49:07
49:03
6
René Hulsman
Raalte
1965
49:22
49:18
7
Jan Baan
Nijverdal
1964
49:31
49:26
8
Hans Pluimers
Nijverdal
1967
49:38
49:35
9
Gerard Heuver
Nijverdal
1966
49:39
49:33
10
Peter Scheeren
Goor '75
1962
49:50
49:44
11
Hans te Nijenhuis
LAAC Twente
1964
51:26
51:23
12
Jans Berghuis
HAC '63
1958
51:32
51:22
13
Henk Bokhove
TV Argo
1962
52:21
52:14
14
Victor Groenewegen
Enschede
1960
52:47
52:40
15
Hans Bongertman
Deventer
1967
53:29
53:14
16
Robert Blokzijl
Almelo
1963
54:13
54:06
17
Han te Luggenhorst
Nijverdal
1966
54:18
54:04
18
Tino Berburg
Daventria
1960
54:26
54:15
19
Dinand Telman
Nijverdal
1967
57:07
56:55
20
Jan Schuttevaar
Vriezenveen
1961
58:11
58:02
21
Frans Heering
Enter
1962
1:01:27
1:01:12
22
Marinus Jasper
Kloosterhaar
1967
1:01:55
1:01:38
23
Wim Scheppink
AV Rijssen
1964
1:05:31
1:05:13
24
Jan Wiltvank
Vriezenveen
1959
1:06:52
1:06:43
M60, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Richard Beldman
AV Holten
1956
48:02
47:59
2
Jan van Lubek
Zuidwolde Dr
1952
49:48
49:45
3
Theo Wegdam
Beweegpunt Hof van Twente
1956
50:54
50:49
4
Chris Offinga
AV Holten
1954
52:58
52:47
5
Benno Braamhaar
AV Rijssen
1950
53:08
53:06
6
Ko van Kuijk
Sprint
1946
55:10
55:02
7
Jan Boink
Goor '75
1953
55:51
55:36
8
Theo Kosters
Goor '75
1949
58:07
58:00
9
Martin Boswinkel
Twenterand
1956
59:50
59:33
10
Jan Haas
AV Rijssen
1955
59:53
59:45
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Hinde Fokkema
Nijeberkoop
1991
44:09
44:08
2
Sarah-Lynn Reuver
Wijhe
1986
46:39
46:35
3
Deborah Wissink
TC Twente
1995
48:19
48:17
4
Sabine Wassink
AV Rijssen
1989
50:06
50:05
5
Linda Schulenburg
Nijverdal
1985
52:29
52:21
6
Linda Tuitert-Kuipers
AV Holten
1980
52:50
52:40
7
Sylvia Wichink
Raalte
1967
54:24
54:13
8
Elsa Dragt
Borne
1981
55:00
54:54
9
Chantal Goossen
Borne
1989
56:20
56:16
10
Olga Appelo
Zwolle
1973
56:23
56:10
11
Maaike Melenhorst
Gorssel
1983
56:55
56:38
12
Jacqueline oude Bennink
Hengelo Ov
1970
56:59
56:52
13
Annemarie Grolleman
Nijverdal
1985
57:02
56:44
14
Lisette Derksen
Rijssen
1981
57:10
57:00
15
Imre van der Kolk
Dronten
1994
58:10
57:58
16
Hilda Wermink
Hellendoorn
1975
59:14
59:08
17
Bernien Rotman
Wierden
1965
1:00:01
59:45
18
Dineke Post-Schooten
Twenterand
1966
1:00:35
1:00:29
19
Erna Jasper-Sturris
Kloosterhaar
1972
1:01:44
1:01:27
20
Linda klein Snakenborg
Beweegpunt Hof van Twente
1974
1:01:48
1:01:34
21
Helen Nijhuis
Beweegpunt Hof van Twente
1972
1:04:56
1:04:42
MSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Erik Leusink
Punthorst
1989
19:28
19:27
2
Harm Jan Martens
Hoogeveen
1980
19:56
19:56
3
Thijs Theunissen
Hengelo Ov
1991
20:03
20:01
4
Robert Gerritsen
ACO Van Elderen
1986
20:13
20:13
5
Arne te Nijenhuis
Marathon Pim Mulier
1994
20:39
20:38
6
Branco van Minnen
Marathon Pim Mulier
1992
20:47
20:46
7
Gert Tijhuis
Atletics Nijverdal
2001
20:53
20:52
8
Edwin Ruumpol
Borculo
1986
21:32
21:31
9
Lars Spijkerman
Nijverdal
2001
21:59
21:56
10
Jan Oltvoort
Lochem
1989
22:02
21:59
11
Yanniek Mijsters
Holten
1996
22:26
22:25
12
Niels van Coeverden
Holten
1995
22:27
22:24
13
Roy van Os
Atletics Nijverdal
1999
22:28
22:26
14
Hendri Lankamp
Rijssen
1994
22:32
22:26
15
Luuk Bouwhuis
Nijverdal
1998
22:47
22:42
16
Jeroen Broeks
Nijverdal
1987
22:49
22:42
17
Henni Enserink
Nijverdal
1985
23:07
23:06
18
Maarten Renkema
Hengelo Ov
1990
23:21
23:18
19
Joost Postmus
AV Rijssen
1992
23:26
23:23
20
Rutger Pollemans
Goor
1997
23:26
23:12
21
Robert-Jan Sanderman
Rijssen
1989
23:43
23:41
22
Martin Keen
Twello
1989
24:32
23:46
23
Robin Wijnands
Nijverdal
1999
24:42
24:36
24
René Willemsen
Hellendoorn
1990
24:45
24:40
25
Arjan Meijerink
Rijssen
1981
24:54
24:44
26
Rens Timmerman
Nijverdal
1994
25:00
24:45
27
Robin Steentjes
Enter
1988
25:03
24:54
28
Bert de Lange
Lemelerveld
1991
25:13
25:09
29
Carlos van Rhee
Ommen
1995
25:30
25:28
30
Jorn Tijhuis
Atletics Nijverdal
1999
25:31
25:30
31
Hilko de Wilde
Enter
1990
25:32
25:17
32
Gerjan Noeverman
Rijssen
2002
25:47
25:44
33
Jos Hekman
Wierden
1986
25:52
25:34
34
Daud Valk
Nijverdal
1981
26:02
25:48
35
Koen Onderwater
Holten
1998
26:11
25:57
36
Ivar Stokvis
Hellendoorn
1995
26:12
25:38
37
Mathijs Nijkamp
AV Rijssen
1990
26:18
26:01
38
Jan-Maarten Lubbers
Rijssen
1995
26:36
26:21
39
Remco ter Brake
Holten
1990
26:38
26:27
40
Nico Krieger
Nijverdal
1986
26:45
26:24
41
Jasper Hengstman
Atletics Nijverdal
1991
26:45
26:24
42
Ben Fokke
Vriezenveen
1978
26:55
26:37
43
Stef Reterink
Rijssen
1999
27:00
26:59
44
Bart Slagman
Rijssen
1986
27:18
26:49
45
Hans ter Harmsel
Rijssen
1982
27:22
26:47
46
Harmen Jan Lubbers
Rijssen
1999
27:27
27:11
47
Remco Spoolder
Nijverdal
1990
27:31
27:11
48
Rob Bonkof
Enschede
1989
27:32
27:11
49
Wouter Velding
Nijverdal
1994
27:46
27:31
50
Stas Noltus
Wierden
1987
27:53
27:45
51
Jos Scholten
Vriezenveen
1987
28:04
27:47
52
Frank Woudela
Marathon Pim Mulier
1990
28:05
27:48
53
Gert-Jan Harbers
Rijssen
1981
28:12
27:30
54
Remco Jansen
Rijssen
1988
28:12
27:50
55
Marc Twilhaar
Nijverdal
1994
28:17
28:03
56
Arjan Meijerink
Nijverdal
1978
28:18
28:08
57
Rutger Zonnebeld
Nijverdal
1994
28:54
28:39
58
Hylke Rensen
Holten
1998
28:59
28:47
59
Immanael van Dijk
Beuningen Ov
2000
29:00
28:27
60
Thijs Rozendom
Rijssen
1993
29:12
28:38
61
Wilco Nijkamp
AV Rijssen
1988
29:13
28:57
62
Jorick Kolman
Nijverdal
1994
29:18
28:52
63
Thijs Nieboer
Nijverdal
1993
29:19
29:04
64
Jiri Jonker
Vriezenveen
2000
29:21
28:40
65
Jeffrey Kamphuis
Enter
1991
29:26
28:54
66
Daniel Lubberts
Deventer
1985
29:28
28:46
67
Wouter Hulsman
Nijverdal
1993
29:31
29:01
68
Diederick ten Brinke
Enter
1989
29:33
29:17
69
Harmen Vosgezang
Rijssen
1984
29:38
29:08
70
Jos Paalman
Holten
1989
29:39
29:10
71
Niels Benhadda
Nijverdal
1982
30:16
30:11
72
Jeroen Steenbergen
Enter
1980
30:25
29:53
73
Tim Klink
Hellendoorn
2002
30:45
30:19
74
Daan Overmars
Zwolle
1981
30:55
30:16
75
Chris Noltes
Nijverdal
1981
31:14
31:07
76
Koen Scholing
Nijverdal
2003
31:28
31:02
77
Ard ter Keust
Rijssen
1980
31:37
31:12
78
Arno Slagman
Rijssen
1979
31:38
31:15
79
William Sprakel
Rijssen
1986
31:48
31:36
80
Wouter van den Hul
Zwolle
1981
32:15
31:59
81
Justin Posthuma
Nijverdal
1994
32:39
32:22
82
Marcel Beunk
Rijssen
1979
32:42
32:04
83
Christian Koop
Markelo
1983
33:05
32:39
84
Martijn Kelder
Nijverdal
1984
33:32
32:49
85
Patrick Braakman
Wierden
1978
33:45
33:21
86
Nick Eshuis
Nijverdal
1990
33:49
33:05
87
Dennis Sievers
Delden
1982
34:20
33:35
88
Kees Barnard
Barendrecht
2001
34:57
34:19
89
Moniek Fokke
Vriezenveen
1986
36:06
35:31
M40, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Paalman
Rijssen
1974
20:45
20:44
2
Peter Bruinsma
Atletics Nijverdal
1971
21:07
21:06
3
Wilfried Krukkert
Nijverdal
1977
21:40
21:39
4
Michel van der Heide
Goor '75
1970
21:53
21:52
5
Richard Dekker
Atletics Nijverdal
1975
22:35
22:32
6
Andy de Jong
Holten
1975
22:46
22:44
7
Patrick ter Brugge
Nijverdal
1969
22:55
22:53
8
Marcel Schoemakker
Epse
1968
23:36
23:35
9
Jan Noeverman
Rijssen
1971
23:52
23:49
10
Martin Roosink
Markelo
1973
23:53
23:50
11
Gerben Heimerink
Goor
1976
23:59
23:55
12
Barry ten Hove
Atletics Nijverdal
1970
24:29
24:23
13
Remco de Vries
Zwolle
1976
24:37
24:24
14
Erik jansen Eupe
Rijssen
1970
24:56
24:53
15
Henk Braker
Atletics Nijverdal
1969
25:20
25:12
16
Rene Nijman
Goor '75
1971
25:27
25:19
17
Arthur Knobben
Atletics Nijverdal
1974
25:32
25:27
18
Mathieu Filart
Nijverdal
1976
25:39
25:33
19
Wim Middelesch
AV Rijssen
1969
25:43
25:34
20
Bart Berentschot
Nijverdal
1975
25:45
25:37
21
Peter Kneefel
Hanzesport
1968
25:48
25:15
22
Marco ten Zende
Atletics Nijverdal
1971
25:56
25:48
23
Jeroen Spijkerman
Nijverdal
1977
26:00
25:56
24
Gerwin Beunk
AV Rijssen
1972
26:30
26:23
25
Dirk Nijmeijer
Dalen
1973
26:32
25:57
26
Stefan ten Broeke
Rijssen
1976
26:56
26:36
27
André Lankamp
AV Rijssen
1975
27:21
27:10
28
André Gottemaker
Atletics Nijverdal
1968
27:45
27:37
29
Ard Wessels
AV Rijssen
1970
27:55
27:34
30
Arjan Busscher
AV Rijssen
1970
28:01
27:55
31
Henri Bolink
Nijverdal
1968
28:07
27:47
32
Mario Spoolder
Rijssen
1970
28:08
27:55
33
Gerwin Schoterman
Rijssen
1973
29:09
28:52
34
Nico van Dellen
Atletics Nijverdal
1971
29:10
28:37
35
Emiel Dasselaar
Nijverdal
1977
29:14
28:47
36
Peter Tijhuis
Atletics Nijverdal
1970
29:16
28:51
37
Dick ten Bolscher
Rijssen
1976
29:18
28:36
38
Ferdinand Dam
Daarlerveen
1974
29:30
29:11
39
Winfried Timmer
Nijverdal
1970
29:36
29:24
40
Michell Luttenberg
Nijverdal
1975
29:40
29:08
41
Erik Duerink
Atletics Nijverdal
1972
29:53
29:30
42
André Baan
Rijssen
1973
30:54
30:27
43
Barton Braamhaar
Nijverdal
1974
31:03
30:52
44
Rob Veenstra
Laren Gld
1969
31:29
30:54
45
Wim Siemerink
Rijssen
1969
31:35
31:24
46
Gert Hartkamp
Nijverdal
1968
31:49
31:13
47
Jan Kwakkel
Vroomshoop
1969
32:48
32:14
48
Eelco Tjeerdsma
Nijverdal
1977
32:56
32:27
49
Peter de Haan
Rijssen
1976
34:50
34:10
50
Hans Lohuis
Atletics Nijverdal
1974
35:07
34:58
51
Norbert Nijland
AV Rijssen
1974
39:10
38:26
M50, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Ab Reurslag
Hanzesport
1960
21:43
21:42
2
Bertil Krukkert
Nijverdal
1965
22:10
22:09
3
Fred Sluijs
ACO Van Elderen
1963
22:18
22:17
4
Robert Leussenkamp
ASV
1965
22:32
22:31
5
Jaap van Riet
Hanzesport
1959
23:42
23:37
6
Dick Postmus
Rijssen
1964
24:40
24:36
7
Hans Dat
LAAC Twente
1963
24:42
24:38
8
Jos Bosma
SISU
1961
24:49
24:27
9
Roelof van der Velde
ACO Van Elderen
1958
25:23
25:21
10
Tonnie de Winter
Veluwe
1964
25:45
25:28
11
Geert Klumperman
Atletics Nijverdal
1966
25:52
25:48
12
Rick Slaghekke
AV Rijssen
1966
27:00
26:55
13
Harry van Coeverden
Holten
1963
27:04
26:58
14
Wil Derks
Ommen
1961
27:18
26:54
15
Anne Marsman
ACO Van Elderen
1967
27:20
26:50
16
Aldo Mulder
Nijverdal
1966
27:51
27:43
17
Rob Somsen
Vechtdallopers
1967
27:55
27:25
18
Henri Wanschers
Almelo
1964
29:05
28:53
19
Herman Franck
Borculo
1958
29:06
29:02
20
Theo Oldehinkel
Spurt '88
1966
29:24
28:51
21
Wim Nijkamp
Rijssen
1958
29:36
29:33
22
Pedro Prinsen
SISU
1962
29:43
29:03
23
Edwin Telgenkamp
Atletics Nijverdal
1967
30:06
29:43
24
Hans Jansen
AV Holten
1963
30:51
30:47
25
Eric Stoelhorst
Markelo
1965
31:22
31:16
26
J. Boue
1965
31:23
31:12
27
Jan Nijboer
1964
31:23
31:13
28
Peter Lage Venterink
Nijverdal
1960
31:57
31:32
29
Ron Mulder
Atletics Nijverdal
1966
32:22
32:00
30
Erik Posthuma
Nijverdal
1961
32:41
32:24
31
Herman Pronk
Hellendoorn
1960
32:41
32:11
32
Pieter Willems
Haarle gem Hellendoorn
1967
32:54
32:44
33
John Lubberding
1965
33:08
32:39
34
Johan de Jong
Nijverdal
1963
33:16
32:44
35
Tonny Schutte
AV Holten
1963
33:47
33:03
36
Carlos Flores
Holten
1964
34:59
34:31
37
Gerrit Podt
Nijverdal
1958
35:12
34:43
38
Jan Nauta
Holten
1962
36:01
35:23
39
Fred Slijkhuis
Nijverdal
1960
36:33
36:02
40
Jos Rutten
Hengelo Ov
1960
36:39
36:14
41
Menno Pijffers
Zuna
1962
39:06
38:42
42
Berend Schreurs
Nijverdal
1964
42:01
41:31
M60, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Richard Beldman
AV Holten
1956
26:06
26:02
2
Jakob Renkema
Atletics Nijverdal
1956
26:28
26:25
3
Jan Tijhuis
AV Rijssen
1956
26:59
26:55
4
Albert Harmsen
Hellendoorn
1954
27:59
27:54
5
Guido Pietersma
Hanzesport
1949
28:02
27:49
6
Willem de Vries
NOP
1956
28:47
28:43
7
Wolter Prins
AV Rijssen
1950
30:17
30:06
8
Bennie ten Berge
Enter
1946
30:24
30:08
9
Jan Nijland
AV Rijssen
1953
30:30
30:17
10
Gerrit ter Avest
Atletics Nijverdal
1949
30:53
30:34
11
Ernst Haitsma
Atletics Nijverdal
1950
32:04
31:45
12
Fons Kops
Loopgroep Coevorden
1951
32:49
32:13
13
Harry Meijer
AV Rijssen
1955
33:22
32:44
14
Jan van Pijkeren
AV Rijssen
1944
34:07
33:43
15
Joop van der Vegte
Goor '75
1955
37:59
37:14
16
Henk Schulenburg
AV Rijssen
1949
39:54
39:23
VSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Patty den Ouden
Daventria
1991
22:36
22:35
2
Henrieke Krommendijk
Atletics Nijverdal
1986
23:41
23:39
3
Jorina Janssen-Braamhaar
LAAC Twente
1985
23:50
23:49
4
Marijke Vreugdehil
ACO Van Elderen
1983
24:11
24:07
5
Anne Oltvoort
Borculo
1992
24:22
24:19
6
Elke Pronk
Atletics Nijverdal
2000
24:24
24:22
7
Nicola Krukkert
Rijssen
1992
24:28
24:24
8
Rachel Sanderman
AV Rijssen
1992
25:55
25:53
9
Laurien te Nijenhuis
Marathon Pim Mulier
1997
27:21
27:18
10
Esther Boogaart
Zwolle
1987
27:37
27:21
11
Frederiek Hunneman
Atletics Nijverdal
1984
28:58
28:49
12
Suzan Spenkelink
Nijverdal
1985
29:47
29:20
13
Lianne Nijkamp
AV Rijssen
1992
30:29
30:17
14
Jorine Lokkerbol
Zwolle
1989
30:54
30:18
15
Iris de Ruiter
Hellendoorn
2001
30:54
30:14
16
Paulien Schippers
Rijssen
1983
30:59
30:19
17
Marije Spenkelink
Hellendoorn
1984
31:03
30:56
18
Lotte Viet
Nijverdal
1988
31:16
30:29
19
Marlies Wessels
Rijssen
1996
31:34
31:21
20
Marianne Scholte-Albers
SISU
1986
31:43
30:55
21
Lisanne Jimmink
Markelo
1993
31:45
31:02
22
Chazia Slinkman
Rijssen
1998
31:48
31:14
23
Corine Wessels
Rijssen
1990
32:30
31:59
24
Lisette Broeze
AV Rijssen
1994
32:35
32:02
25
Jose Kappert
Daarle
1992
32:51
32:25
26
Rianne Rutten
Hengelo Ov
1988
33:09
32:45
27
Lisa Pijffers
Zuna
1992
33:17
33:05
28
Marieke Harmsen
Nijverdal
1989
33:37
33:18
29
Christa Veneklaas
Rijssen
1990
33:56
33:15
30
Mirjam Braakman
Atletics Nijverdal
1984
34:01
33:36
31
Eline Kreijkes
Rijssen
1987
34:42
34:05
32
Vera Schröder
Nijverdal
1992
34:58
34:44
33
Celina Staman
Rijssen
1988
35:06
34:31
34
Diana Harleman-Koleva
Schalkhaar
1985
35:15
34:54
35
Jose de Vries
Rijssen
1985
35:15
34:38
36
Judith van Essen
Nijverdal
1984
35:30
34:53
37
Ruth Steenbergen
AV Rijssen
2004
35:37
35:31
38
Yvette Fransen
Holten
1991
37:25
36:53
39
Susan Kleef
Holten
1990
38:00
37:18
40
Angela Mollink
Daarle
1992
38:14
37:46
41
Laura Blok
Twenterand
1987
38:50
38:04
42
Joice Schutte
Nijverdal
1993
38:57
38:14
43
Joy Estie
Nijverdal
1985
39:30
39:11
V35, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Saskia Bekhuis
TCT
1969
26:26
26:25
2
Annemarie Scheppink-Dangremond
Rijssen
1981
27:57
27:38
3
Stella van de Velden
Atletics Nijverdal
1978
28:09
28:06
4
Annemiek Smal
Hellendoorn
1974
28:23
28:13
5
Monique Hutterd
Atletics Nijverdal
1977
28:24
28:20
6
Erna Busscher
AV Rijssen
1972
29:42
29:35
7
Ineke Nawijn
Spurt '88
1969
29:55
29:49
8
Renate Hoff
Twenterand
1978
30:07
29:49
9
Mariëlle Lankamp
AV Rijssen
1974
30:07
30:00
10
Grietje Mattanja Brands
NOP
1980
31:20
31:02
11
Esther Schwarte-Sihasale
Atletics Nijverdal
1978
31:36
31:24
12
Miranda Müller
Wierden
1972
31:47
31:33
13
Marloes Lubbers
Wierden
1981
31:54
31:33
14
Leonie Ramaker
Wierden
1978
31:54
31:33
15
Annette Bouwhuis
Rijssen
1977
32:02
31:38
16
Miriam Smits
SISU
1969
32:07
31:27
17
Liesbeth Bergsma
Atletics Nijverdal
1971
32:14
31:57
18
Willianne de Moor
Rijssen
1981
32:16
31:56
19
Carolien Slaghekke
Rijssen
1978
32:20
31:42
20
Marina Piek
Atletics Nijverdal
1973
32:27
32:21
21
Heleen Woertman
Nijverdal
1980
32:30
31:58
22
Dorien Veldhuis
Atletics Nijverdal
1978
32:37
32:30
23
Sandra Ligtenberg
Nijverdal
1972
32:45
32:09
24
Jessy Nijeboer
Wierden
1977
32:59
32:53
25
Elvera Meussen
Nijverdal
1973
33:15
32:39
26
Petri Slaghekke
Rijssen
1980
33:27
32:47
27
Marga ten Hove
Hellendoorn
1968
34:06
33:58
28
Emmy Schutte
Wierden
1978
34:16
34:04
29
Annemiek Schulenburg
Rijssen
1970
34:25
33:47
30
Ellen Kiekebelt
Almelo
1973
34:36
34:26
31
Willeke Koedijk
Nijverdal
1972
35:04
34:37
32
Edith Spoolder
AV Rijssen
1973
35:25
34:50
33
Gerda Remmelts
Hellendoorn
1973
35:29
34:47
34
Endri Seppenwoolde-Beunk
Rijssen
1979
35:33
35:07
35
Nicole Vorderman
Atletics Nijverdal
1972
35:39
35:16
36
Tanja Alferink
Nijverdal
1976
35:45
35:18
37
Jolanda Toeters
Twenterand
1971
35:51
35:18
38
Ingrid Eshuis
Vriezenveen
1971
35:58
35:36
39
Ingrid Braker
Nijverdal
1969
36:52
36:30
40
Sandra Karkdijk
Atletics Nijverdal
1971
36:54
36:45
41
Audrey Veldhuis
Nijverdal
1973
38:04
37:38
42
Sheila Kamp
Nijverdal
1976
38:10
37:51
43
Janneke Raamsman
Nijverdal
1969
38:14
37:46
44
Kirsten Aalders
Hellendoorn
1982
39:06
38:53
45
Joke Brugging
Nijverdal
1982
39:06
38:53
46
Rosalie Langenkamp
Hengelo Ov
1981
39:56
39:10
47
Anita Kolthof
Atletics Nijverdal
1968
40:08
39:59
48
Jeanine Jansen Eupe
AV Rijssen
1976
40:30
39:54
49
Alinda Timmer
AV Rijssen
1980
41:18
40:42
50
Jenet Nijkamp
AV Rijssen
1972
43:18
42:43
51
Nathalie Bourgonje
Veluwe
1969
43:44
43:00
V50, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Karla Blom
Vorden
1957
27:13
27:09
2
Marian Freriks
Atletics Nijverdal
1962
27:55
27:53
3
Ria Roosink
AV Rijssen
1961
28:28
28:23
4
Aukje Bolt
AV Rijssen
1961
30:25
30:02
5
Milet Lourens
Almelo
1965
30:28
30:03
6
Carin Scholte
Atletics Nijverdal
1963
31:02
30:44
7
Janny Grooten-Reterink
AV Rijssen
1959
31:20
30:58
8
Betty de Haan
AV Holten
1963
31:29
31:05
9
Els Kreuger-Post
AV Rijssen
1954
33:00
32:50
10
Elly Graven-Fikkers
AV Rijssen
1951
33:20
32:42
11
Jeannet Ordelman
Nijverdal
1964
34:15
33:48
12
Herma Catsburg
Atletics Nijverdal
1964
34:25
33:44
13
Hetty Ligtenberg-Grondman
Hellendoorn
1967
36:02
35:55
14
Ellen Tusveld
Almelo
1966
36:31
36:22
15
Dianne Lohuis
Hellendoorn
1967
38:33
38:25
16
Janneke Pijffers
Zuna
1961
38:44
38:20
17
Irene Timmer
Nijverdal
1967
40:16
40:05
18
Monique Wanschers
Almelo
1966
42:33
41:54
J-16, 2.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Pim Bakker
Rijssen
2001
7:46
7:41
2
Niek Nijman
AV Rijssen
2004
7:52
7:47
3
Jan Hiltjesdam
AV Rijssen
2002
8:00
7:55
4
Frank Averink
AV Rijssen
2002
8:07
8:02
5
Olivier van Noort
Daventria
2002
8:35
8:28
6
Max Swabedissen
AV Rijssen
2004
8:48
8:42
7
Joran Klumperman
Atletics Nijverdal
2003
9:03
8:55
8
Jurek de Jong
AV Holten
2002
9:08
9:02
9
Kamiel Nekkers
Atletics Nijverdal
2002
9:17
9:10
10
Arnoud Heuvelman
Rijssen
2002
9:21
9:14
11
Imre ter Halle
Atletics Nijverdal
2003
9:25
9:18
12
Jonas Phijffers
Atletics Nijverdal
2003
9:31
9:23
13
Tyggo Willems
Atletics Nijverdal
2004
9:34
9:26
14
Juan Oldehinkel
Spurt '88
2001
9:43
9:36
15
Ingmar van Noort
Daventria
2004
9:46
9:38
16
Thomas Averink
Rijssen
2004
9:52
9:44
17
Roy Scholte van Mast
Goor '75
2003
9:53
9:45
18
Koen de Winter
Deventer
2006
9:56
9:48
19
Casper Timmer
Nijverdal
2003
9:58
9:49
20
Max de Winter
Deventer
2008
10:14
10:06
21
Robin Ros
Atletics Nijverdal
2007
11:03
10:55
22
Jesse Lorkeers
Nijverdal
2008
11:45
11:36
M-16, 2.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Marlot Bruggink
AV Rijssen
2001
9:26
9:20
2
Iris Spijkerman
Atletics Nijverdal
2004
9:29
9:23
3
Tessa Meesters
Atletics Nijverdal
2001
9:32
9:27
4
Sylvie Meesters
Atletics Nijverdal
2004
10:02
9:56
5
Jasmijn Postma
Hellendoorn
2004
10:07
10:00
6
Tessa Filart
Atletics Nijverdal
2004
10:39
10:32
7
Liselot Nekkers
Atletics Nijverdal
2004
10:41
10:34
8
Suzanne Hiltjesdam
AV Rijssen
2004
11:10
11:02
9
Anne Bijpost
AV Holten
2004
11:45
11:37
10
Lisa Nijkamp
AV Rijssen
2005
11:45
11:37
J1012, 1.5 KILOMETER (
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Wouter Seppenwoolde
Atletics Nijverdal
2004
5:17
5:16
2
Jochem Spoolder
Atletics Nijverdal
2005
5:26
5:24
3
Henrik Rensen
Holten
2005
5:28
5:26
4
Twan Vossebelt
AV Rijssen
2006
5:33
5:32
5
Ivar Broekgerrits
Raalte
2006
5:34
5:34
6
Floris Winter
Vriezenveen
2007
5:35
5:33
7
Runar Slinkman
AV Rijssen
2007
5:36
5:35
8
Thijmen Knobben
Atletics Nijverdal
2006
5:40
5:39
9
Jirre ten Brugge
Nijverdal
2006
5:54
5:52
10
Stef Jaspers Fayer
Vriezenveen
2007
5:57
5:56
11
Jan Rotink
Atletics Nijverdal
2006
6:00
5:58
12
Bjorn Bruinsma
Atletics Nijverdal
2006
6:07
6:06
13
Leon Dasselaar
Atletics Nijverdal
2007
6:10
6:08
14
Nathan van Noort
Daventria
2006
6:15
6:13
15
Jorn Smalbrugge
Hasselt
2007
6:25
6:24
16
Tristan Klein Zandvoort
Rijssen
2007
6:48
6:47
17
Viggo Brinks
Holten
2006
6:50
6:48
18
Niels Laarman
Nijverdal
2007
6:55
6:54
19
Lucas Heuvelman
AV Rijssen
2007
7:08
7:06
M1012, 1.5 KILOMETER (
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Esmee Mulder
Atletics Nijverdal
2005
5:58
5:56
2
Loes Davenschot
AVR '90
2005
6:01
6:00
3
Marlou Huijssoon
Nijverdal
2007
6:02
6:00
4
Laura Boers
Vriezenveen
2006
6:09
6:07
5
Eline Wessels
AV Rijssen
2006
6:26
6:23
6
Jolein Huijssoon
Nijverdal
2007
6:27
6:26
7
Lana Smeijers
AV Rijssen
2006
6:31
6:28
8
Marell Knobben
Atletics Nijverdal
2004
6:36
6:35
9
Silke Huijssoon
Nijverdal
2006
6:38
6:36
10
Veerle jansen Eupe
Rijssen
2007
7:05
7:03
11
Noor van den Enk
ACO Van Elderen
2006
8:25
8:23
12
Christa Heuvelman
Rijssen
2007
8:39
8:37
J-9, 1.5 KILOMETER (
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Roan Bruggeman
Atletics Nijverdal
2007
5:50
5:49
2
Luuk Lassche
AV Rijssen
2008
5:51
5:50
3
Luuk Fokke
Vriezenveen
2007
5:56
5:54
4
Niels KleinJan
Notter
2008
6:00
5:59
5
Thomas Knobben
Atletics Nijverdal
2008
6:21
6:19
6
Pim Knapen
AV Holten
2010
6:22
7
Jens Broekgerrits
Raalte
2010
6:24
6:22
8
Mattia Heemskerk
Holten
2009
6:44
6:41
9
Pim Nijland
AV Rijssen
2009
6:44
6:43
10
Thijs Dasselaar
Nijverdal
2009
6:52
6:50
11
Adam Zandvoort
AV Rijssen
2009
7:07
7:05
12
Luca Stellinga
Nijverdal
2008
7:25
7:24
13
Joris Meijer
AV Rijssen
2010
7:38
7:36
14
Ivar Brinks
Holten
2011
7:42
7:39
15
Milan Wassink
AV Rijssen
2011
8:15
8:14
16
Pim Knapen
AV Holten
2010
6:22
M-9, 1.5 KILOMETER (
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Dianthe Scherphof
Goor
2007
5:52
5:51
2
Naëll Huijsmans
Atletics Nijverdal
2007
6:18
6:16
3
Tess Ronhaar
Hellendoorn
2009
6:36
6:34
4
Julia Seppenwoolde
Atletics Nijverdal
2010
6:39
6:37
5
Isa Vossebet
AV Rijssen
2009
6:43
6:41
6
Samah de Vries
AV Pec
2008
6:47
6:45
7
Lynn Hallink
Hellendoorn
2008
6:55
6:54
8
Sophie Willems
Rijssen
2011
6:57
6:56
9
Julynn Huijsmans
Atletics Nijverdal
2009
7:30
7:28
10
Sofia Heemskerk
Holten
2010
7:31
7:29
11
Elin Brinks
Holten
2009
7:39
7:37
12
Sophie Steenbergen
AV Rijssen
2007
7:46
7:45
13
Valerie de Vries
AV PEc
2011
8:23
8:22
14
Tessa Kamphuis
Holten
2009
8:54
8:53
15
Loueann Huijsmans
Atletics Nijverdal
2012
8:55
8:53
16
Tess Hallink
Hellendoorn
2011
8:58
8:56
17
Annemijn Klein Zandvoort
Rijssen
2009
9:34
9:33
18
Wiep Knapen
Holten
2012
9:39
9:36
Bedankt voor uw deelname!
SNS crosscircuit
www.uitslagen.nl
12-12-2017 21:29