Uitslagenlijst Run2Day Vlinderloop

Houten - Zaterdag 9 december 2017

5,2M, 5,2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Peter Wijn
Utrecht
19:47
2
Jan de Groot
Houten
20:09
3
Nick Rekers
Woerden
21:18
4
Anne Jan Roeleveld
Houten
21:44
5
Johan van der Ent
Houten
22:05
6
Paul Brandsma
Amersfoort
32:22
7
Ruud van Lent
Houten
33:36
8
Jaap van den Berg
Utrecht
43:24
5,2V, 5,2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Noa Kemp
Harmelen
26:23
2
Yvonne Kroon
Wijk bij Duurstede
29:36
3
Belia Odijk
Houten
29:37
4
Livia van Lent
Houten
33:37
5
Maaike Rouw
De Meern
35:01
11,1M, 11,1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jonah Meijburg
Utrecht
43:47
2
Peter Kroon
Wijk bij Duurstede
48:22
3
Spencer Buitink
Montfoort
50:25
4
Teun Roth
Nieuwegein
51:51
5
Ron Janssen
Nieuwersluis
53:31
6
Wim Lammers
Bleskensgraaf ca
53:45
7
Paul Peeters
Nieuwegein
54:02
8
Martijn Nuijken
Utrecht
54:18
9
Xander Tekelenburg
Utrecht
55:26
10
Iede Bakker
Houten
56:05
11
Mark Middelweerd
Houten
56:17
12
Martien van Middelaar
Tull en 't Waal
57:19
13
Cees Methorst
Zegveld
59:54
14
Jeroen Piket
Houten
1:00:21
15
Bert Dautzenberg
Houten
1:00:39
16
Tony Tan
Houten
1:01:05
17
David van Leeuwen
Houten
1:01:12
18
Ben ten Tusscher
Houten
1:01:21
19
Rene van de Beek
Houten
1:02:36
20
Lucas Nafzger
Houten
1:02:40
21
Frederik Feddes
Houten
1:05:48
22
Gerard Nafzger
Houten
1:06:15
23
Hans Ligthart
Houten
1:07:15
24
Pieter van Alphen
Houten
1:07:23
25
Henk de Rijcke
Utrecht
1:08:26
26
Martien Lodder
Culemborg
1:08:41
27
Frank Heinen
Bunnik
1:11:07
28
Xander Soudant
De Meern
1:17:37
29
Henk Lansbergen
Honselersdijk
1:24:35
11,1V, 11,1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nicole van Wijhe
Culemborg
55:38
2
Lotte Hobbelt
Utrecht
55:43
3
Esther Westerkamp
Houten
56:22
4
Marijke Knauff
Houten
56:24
5
Wilma de Grauw
Houten
1:00:25
6
Carla de Jong
Nootdorp
1:00:30
7
Michelle Dautzenberg
Utrecht
1:00:41
8
Christien Ligtenberg
Snelrewaard
1:06:40
9
Angelique Kraan
Amsterdam
1:06:49
10
Kirsten Riepma
Houten
1:06:58
11
Tatiana Lodder
Utrecht
1:08:03
12
Marjan Tuls
Bunnik
1:11:10
13
Saskia Wijnands
Maarssen
1:12:46
15,2M, 15,2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Danny Binnendijk
Bodegraven
56:41
2
Nico Baas
Bleskensgraaf ca
1:10:18
3
Hans Pot
Houten
1:12:06
4
Mark Schultze
Doesburg
1:12:41
5
Kees Kiep
Haaften
1:13:25
6
Hans Valstar
Naaldwijk
1:14:03
7
Ron Stam
Zeist
1:14:31
8
Ron Switzar
Houten
1:14:51
9
Albert Pelssers
Houten
1:25:22
10
Hans Bodlaender
Houten
1:25:31
11
Patrick Belliot
IJsselstein Ut
1:30:58
12
Gijs Honing
Blokker
2:03:55
15,2V, 15,2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jitske Aans
Utrecht
1:15:15
2
Katinka Bergmans
Houten
1:15:27
3
Mieke Coenen
Houten
1:17:21
4
Iris van Oosterom
Houten
1:31:14
21,1M, 21,1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Patrick Binnendijk
Bodegraven
1:26:10
2
Rens Wijnands
Maarssen
1:28:04
3
Laurens Gijsbers
Houten
1:29:25
4
Eddy Spreeuwers
Houten
1:39:31
5
Alex Swart
Utrecht
1:42:47
6
Marc Hopkuus
Ulvenhout
1:44:00
7
Yannick van Doorn
Houten
1:46:02
8
Ruud Wessels
Maassluis
1:48:46
9
Joep Donders
Utrecht
1:55:03
10
Peter Akerboom
Oude Wetering
2:08:48
11
Heico Kerkmeester
Capelle aan den IJssel
2:08:51
12
Hans Buis
Midwoud
2:13:15
13
Simon Spanjer
Amstelveen
2:13:44
21,1V, 21,1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mary- Lou Veldkamp
De Meern
1:55:14
2
Lizelot de Meulder
Utrecht
1:57:24
www.uitslagen.nl
10-12-2017 20:32