Uitslagenlijst Voorne's Duin Trail

Oostvoorne - Zondag 3 december 2017

MAN, 15 KM TRAIL
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Yennick Wolthuizen
Ouddorp Zh
1:04:10
1:04:09
2
John Arensman
Den Bommel
1:06:25
1:06:24
3
Martin Rohleder
Rockanje
1:07:46
1:07:44
4
Jeroen Vink
Ermelo
1:08:34
1:08:32
5
Ruud Maliepaard
Den Bommel
1:09:40
1:09:38
6
Tjark Klee
Brielle
1:09:44
1:09:42
7
Stephan Borsboom
Hellevoetsluis
1:10:09
1:09:57
8
Leon van Prooijen
Boskoop
1:10:51
1:10:51
9
Mark van Os
Zuidland
1:11:28
1:11:10
10
Marcel Bergwerff
Vlaardingen
1:11:49
1:11:49
11
Oubaha Aomar
Oostvoorne
1:12:12
1:11:47
12
Kees Alblas
Puttershoek
1:12:21
1:12:20
13
Einar Tveter
Rozenburg Zh
1:13:17
1:12:58
14
Bart Eigenraam
Vlaardingen
1:13:19
1:13:00
15
Mark Messing
Rotterdam
1:13:32
1:13:12
16
Erik Tuk
Voorne Atletiek
1:13:48
1:13:44
17
Paul Stolwijk
Boskoop
1:14:00
1:13:59
18
Leon de Langen
Bergschenhoek
1:14:00
1:13:25
19
Martijn Oosthoek
Rotterdam
1:14:57
1:14:50
20
Robert van Lenten
Brielle
1:15:42
1:15:36
21
Jordi Smit
Middelharnis
1:15:57
1:15:55
22
Wim Both
Rotterdam
1:16:03
1:15:52
23
Ron Schop
Dordrecht
1:16:26
1:16:19
24
Anton Hooimeijer
Schiedam
1:16:34
1:16:16
25
Menno Benningshof
Oud-Beijerland
1:16:37
1:16:01
26
Paul Jordaan
Rotterdam
1:16:52
1:16:44
27
Piet Stroek
Rotterdam
1:17:35
1:17:27
28
Sander Klink
Hellevoetsluis
1:18:03
1:17:59
29
Richard Goedendorp
Hellevoetsluis
1:18:03
1:17:58
30
Tom Fobbe
Barendrecht
1:18:32
1:18:32
31
Frans Fobbe
Barendrecht
1:18:32
1:18:31
32
Jelle van de Poel
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:18:46
1:18:28
33
André Stappers
Dordrecht
1:18:54
1:18:47
34
Marcel Maurits
Hazerswoude-Dorp
1:19:15
1:19:15
35
Richard Bouwens
Steenbergen Nb
1:19:16
1:18:58
36
Jeroen Kortenoeven
Steenbergen Nb
1:19:17
1:19:00
37
Marco Vendeloo
Hellevoetsluis
1:19:58
1:19:55
38
Jan-Willem Moest
Rotterdam
1:20:04
1:19:50
39
Ad Straub
Delft
1:20:39
1:20:33
40
Jan Vermeulen
Hekelingen
1:20:58
1:20:37
41
Bart Mulder
Rotterdam
1:21:14
1:21:10
42
Jan Heshof
Steenbergen Nb
1:21:24
1:21:09
43
Michel van der Heiden
Dordrecht
1:21:24
1:21:14
44
Peter Brandwijk
Bergschenhoek
1:21:44
1:21:40
45
Michaël Kooter
Boskoop
1:22:04
1:22:03
46
Leon Kleefkens
Rotterdam
1:22:15
1:21:38
47
Jacco van der Poel
Heenvliet
1:22:22
1:22:12
48
Roald Rehorst
Rockanje
1:22:22
1:22:03
49
Tom van Hamme
Melle
1:22:26
1:21:46
50
Joost Vliegenthart
Rotterdam
1:22:31
1:22:22
51
Egbert Roodbol
Rotterdam
1:22:35
1:22:29
52
Willem Kegge
Rockanje
1:22:46
1:22:33
53
Ronald Borgdorff
Spijkenisse
1:23:07
1:22:55
54
Peter van den Berg
Vlaardingen
1:23:08
1:22:47
55
Erik Gerritsen
Maassluis
1:23:08
1:22:45
56
Xander Dijkhoff
Nootdorp
1:23:09
1:22:47
57
AJ Karremans
Steenbergen Nb
1:23:12
1:22:54
58
Arjan van Adrihem
Steenbergen Nb
1:23:21
1:23:03
59
Dennis van der Est
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
1:23:28
1:22:57
60
Gijs Mulder
Rotterdam
1:23:28
1:23:25
61
Marcel Smith
Oostvoorne
1:23:38
1:23:30
62
Patrick van den Berg
Zoetermeer
1:23:41
1:23:26
63
Sjoerd-Gosse Dijkstra
Delft
1:23:50
1:23:45
64
Michael Fleming
Rotterdam
1:23:50
1:23:28
65
Nick Jacobs
's-Gravenhage
1:24:33
1:24:28
66
Ronald de Graaf
's-Gravenhage
1:24:34
1:24:29
67
Dennis Blommendaal
Papendrecht
1:24:35
1:24:26
68
Erik Rooij
Brielle
1:24:38
1:24:36
69
Mark Gordijn
Nootdorp
1:24:40
1:24:31
70
Erik Bal
Rockanje
1:24:44
1:24:18
71
Jean-Paul Ponte
Rotterdam
1:24:52
1:24:37
72
Jeroen Groen
Amsterdam
1:24:59
1:24:49
73
Edzard Verweij
Vlaardingen
1:25:09
1:24:28
74
Marcel de Koning
Barendrecht
1:25:21
1:25:19
75
John de Leeuw
Sommelsdijk
1:25:26
1:25:10
76
Hans Bienefelt
Sommelsdijk
1:25:31
1:25:16
77
David Andrés Vis Larzábal
Utrecht
1:25:35
1:25:02
78
Fred Bastemeijer
Zierikzee
1:25:35
1:25:22
79
Ben Boelsma
Alphen a/d Rijn
1:25:36
1:25:32
80
Thijmen Straatman
Bemmel
1:25:37
1:25:18
81
Bob Hart
Maassluis
1:25:49
1:25:29
82
Remco van Krogten
Rockanje
1:26:04
1:25:40
83
Victor de Moura Correia
Rotterdam
1:26:06
1:25:50
84
Kees Menheere
Krimpen aan den IJssel
1:26:07
1:25:31
85
Ferdy Oerlemans
Steenbergen Nb
1:26:10
1:25:55
86
Raimond Heijser
Rhoon
1:26:18
1:25:47
87
John Mars
Barendrecht
1:26:19
1:26:19
88
Chiel Blokvoort
Utrecht
1:26:21
1:25:50
89
Frank Hammer
Naaldwijk
1:26:29
1:26:23
90
Michael Stevens
Rotterdam
1:26:44
1:26:38
91
Erik Heemskerk
Rotterdam
1:26:57
1:26:43
92
Ed Harreman
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:27:00
1:26:47
93
Dwight van der Giessen
Brielle
1:27:08
1:26:38
94
Raymond Hess
Rotterdam
1:27:20
1:26:47
95
Marcel Koornneef
Rozenburg Zh
1:27:41
1:27:27
96
CW Nasveld
Abbenbroek
1:27:47
1:27:44
97
René Feldmann
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
1:27:48
1:27:34
98
Robert Frederiks
Oostvoorne
1:27:49
1:27:11
99
Tim Cordia
Schiedam
1:28:07
1:28:04
100
Jos van Leeuwen
Waddinxveen
1:28:07
1:27:39
101
Stefan Laszlo
Hellevoetsluis
1:28:14
1:27:51
102
Kevin de Keijzer
Spijkenisse
1:28:31
1:28:00
103
Herman-Pieter Duiven
Oud-Beijerland
1:28:31
1:28:00
104
Mark van Gool
Oud-Beijerland
1:28:42
1:28:07
105
Alex de Ru
Hellevoetsluis
1:29:14
1:29:14
106
Dominique Frerichs
Rotterdam
1:29:27
1:29:13
107
Chris van Eijnsbergen
Delft
1:29:42
1:29:09
108
Kees Debie
Delft
1:29:43
1:29:04
109
Walter Visser
Schoonhoven
1:29:49
1:29:16
110
Peter de Koning
Bleiswijk
1:30:00
1:29:47
111
Roland Hooghiemstra
Delft
1:30:18
1:30:11
112
Sander Witte
Delft
1:30:20
1:30:12
113
Hans Houps
Rockanje
1:30:27
1:30:25
114
Tadeo Salcedo
's-Gravenhage
1:30:28
1:30:10
115
Peter Wiersma
Steenbergen Nb
1:30:30
1:30:10
116
Raimondo van Vliet
Poortugaal
1:30:44
1:30:00
117
Jeroen de Roode
Vlaardingen
1:30:57
1:30:22
118
Peter Strohmayer
Rozenburg Zh
1:31:00
1:30:22
119
Johnny Cash
Heenvliet
1:31:18
1:30:49
120
Raymond Kleij
Hellevoetsluis
1:31:18
1:30:57
121
John van de Laar
Dordrecht
1:31:18
1:31:05
122
Antoine Westerman
Oostvoorne
1:31:21
1:31:00
123
Ton Nobel
Lekkerkerk
1:31:26
1:31:07
124
John van der Velden
Oud-Beijerland
1:31:28
1:31:24
125
Patrick Roggeveen
Rotterdam
1:31:52
1:31:39
126
Reinier Cuperus
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:32:12
1:32:09
127
Arnoud van Leenen
Bodegraven
1:32:26
1:32:20
128
Johan van Geijl
Barendrecht
1:32:27
1:31:39
129
Bas van Herpen
Rotterdam
1:32:30
1:32:25
130
Erik de Jong
Breda
1:32:37
1:32:26
131
Thijs van Leeuwen
Waddinxveen
1:32:42
1:32:14
132
Martin Luijten
's-Gravenhage
1:33:12
1:32:46
133
Robbert Kamphorst
Rotterdam
1:33:24
1:33:22
134
Dave van Dalen
Spijkenisse
1:33:30
1:33:06
135
Frank van den Berg
Delft
1:33:31
1:33:15
136
Frenk van der Vliet
Delfgauw
1:33:31
1:33:14
137
Erik Voskuil
Dordrecht
1:33:57
1:33:48
138
Peter Wolters
Barendrecht
1:34:00
1:33:12
139
Ben van der Vlught
1:34:09
1:33:32
140
Jan van Beek
Geervliet
1:34:39
1:34:27
141
Jan-Willem Hartman
Vlaardingen
1:35:01
1:34:50
142
Barry de Roode
Vlaardingen
1:35:18
1:34:44
143
Wilbert Hoondert
Delft
1:35:34
1:53:14
144
Sander van Vliet
Spijkenisse
1:35:54
1:35:09
145
John de Rijke
Hellevoetsluis
1:35:57
1:35:42
146
Jeroen Janssens
Rotterdam
1:36:04
1:35:21
147
Mark Schoonhoven
Rotterdam
1:36:07
1:35:51
148
Ferry Thé
Rotterdam
1:36:09
1:36:01
149
Martin van der Blom
Krimpen aan den IJssel
1:36:32
1:36:22
150
Raymond Kuperus
Spijkenisse
1:36:35
1:36:10
151
Lennart den Besten
Lekkerkerk
1:36:35
1:36:23
152
Rutger Goudappel
Rozenburg Zh
1:36:41
1:36:07
153
Erik Ledeboer
Mijnsheerenland
1:36:53
1:36:36
154
Bas den Braver
Breda
1:36:54
1:36:48
155
Mike de Kievit
Nootdorp
1:37:00
1:36:35
156
Cyril van der Mije
Krimpen aan den IJssel
1:37:07
1:37:02
157
Marcel Versteeg
Delft
1:37:09
1:37:02
158
Dick van IJperen
Oostvoorne
1:37:18
1:36:58
159
Rob van Tiel
Maassluis
1:37:29
1:37:08
160
Robert Henderson
Rotterdam
1:37:33
1:37:18
161
Reinko de Vries
Utrecht
1:37:52
1:37:20
162
Martijn van der Borgh
Nederland
1:37:55
1:37:33
163
Enno vd Graaf
Delft
1:38:16
1:55:55
164
Mark van Leen
Krommenie
1:38:18
1:37:50
165
Danny van Essen
Spijkenisse
1:38:19
1:37:50
166
David Kaljouw
Koudekerke
1:38:31
1:38:11
167
Piet Moes
Koudekerke
1:38:32
1:38:13
168
Jacob Wiggers
Brielle
1:38:46
1:38:10
169
Riny Freij
Hellevoetsluis
1:38:53
1:38:43
170
Arie 't Hart
Brielle
1:39:15
1:38:48
171
Jan Koornneef
Pijnacker
1:39:21
1:38:47
172
René Bakker
's-Gravenhage
1:39:26
1:39:00
173
Arjen Kloppers
Moordrecht
1:39:30
1:39:25
174
Wouter Vijfvinkel
Hellevoetsluis
1:39:44
1:39:05
175
Jarno Weps
Oostvoorne
1:40:18
1:40:08
176
Henk Veldmans
Stellendam
1:40:22
1:40:09
177
Leroy de Visser
Hellevoetsluis
1:40:36
1:40:06
178
Berney de Korte
Rozenburg Zh
1:41:03
1:40:52
179
Jeroen van Groningen
Hellevoetsluis
1:41:15
1:40:47
180
Joost Kadijk
Rotterdam
1:41:22
1:41:14
181
Roberto Verhoeven
's-Gravenhage
1:41:28
1:41:10
182
Marcel Heskens
Brielle
1:41:33
1:40:50
183
Piet Jobse
Koudekerke
1:41:49
1:41:20
184
Paul van der Leer
Rotterdam
1:41:51
1:41:28
185
Peter de Pagter
Oost-Souburg
1:41:58
1:41:24
186
Stephan Elens
Rhoon
1:42:54
1:42:44
187
Henk de Bruin
Hellevoetsluis
1:42:59
1:42:30
188
Eric Kreupeling
Delfgauw
1:43:09
1:42:53
189
Etienne van Hemert
Oud-Beijerland
1:43:10
1:42:34
190
Rob te Mebel
Vlaardingen
1:43:33
1:43:02
191
Dyon Vervoordeldonk
Barendrecht
1:43:50
1:43:09
192
Peter Drost
Berg en Dal
1:43:53
1:43:22
193
August Zaal
Bergschenhoek
1:43:57
1:43:28
194
Ronald Grothues
Schiedam
1:44:18
1:43:45
195
Peter Gemen
Zwanenburg
1:45:03
1:44:45
196
Edwin Broekhuizen
Brielle
1:45:03
1:44:28
197
Ivo van der Gaag
Brielle
1:45:21
1:44:39
198
Eduard Bouma
Schiedam
1:45:27
1:45:04
199
Richard de Vlaam
Zierikzee
1:45:40
1:45:05
200
Nico Zuiderwijk
Gorinchem
1:45:45
1:44:56
201
Johan Kok
Barendrecht
1:46:58
1:46:28
202
Ron Zoeteweij
Brielle
1:47:04
1:46:34
203
Gertjan SNIJDERS
Oud-Beijerland
1:47:41
1:47:10
204
Marcel van Houten
Dordrecht
1:47:56
1:47:40
205
Leo Stans
Vlaardingen
1:48:29
1:47:55
206
Kees de Koning
Schiedam
1:48:34
1:48:11
207
Sander Flier
Breda
1:48:35
1:48:31
208
Mario Baartman
Oostvoorne
1:48:38
2:06:08
209
Bob van Rooijen
Ooostevoorne
1:49:05
1:48:38
210
Jan Louter
Vlaardingen
1:49:44
1:48:42
211
Chris Trummer
Barendrecht
1:50:04
1:49:47
212
Arend van Helden
Krimpen aan den IJssel
1:50:45
1:50:05
213
Harry Koper
Delft
1:51:01
1:50:46
214
Dylan Zwennis
Rotterdam
1:51:35
1:51:09
215
Jan van Leeuwen
Zevenhuizen Zh
1:51:50
1:51:25
216
Jannes van Mourik
Vlaardingen
1:52:20
1:51:44
217
Aad Kattemolle
Zierikzee
1:52:42
1:52:07
218
Ton Verheezen
Vlaardingen
1:52:55
1:52:43
219
Theo Janssen
Bergen op Zoom
1:53:01
1:52:27
220
Jasper Spaans
Rijswijk Zh
1:53:57
1:53:28
221
Casper Mintjes
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
1:54:26
1:54:10
222
Robert van Genderen
Vlaardingen
1:55:05
1:54:56
223
Henk Stekelenburg
Doorn
1:56:30
1:56:00
224
Jeroen Schrijver
Zoetermeer
1:56:30
1:55:58
225
Martèn de Prez
Brielle
1:57:17
1:56:37
226
Harm de Jonge
Fortius
1:58:02
1:57:22
227
Martijn van Ham
's-Gravendeel
1:58:10
1:58:07
228
Ben van Overbeek
Zwartewaal
1:58:33
1:58:06
229
Rob van Wijk
Delfgauw
1:58:38
1:58:32
230
Henkjan Olthuis
Berkel en Rodenrijs
2:00:01
1:59:16
231
Hans van Meurs
Capelle aan den IJssel
2:02:43
2:02:15
232
Robert van Meurs
Schiedam
2:02:44
2:02:16
233
Bas van de Raaf
Vlaardingen
2:03:06
2:03:00
234
Jo Nijsen
Oud-Beijerland
2:05:56
2:05:02
235
John Sluiters
Maassluis
2:07:31
2:07:23
236
Jean Paul van Wijk
Rotterdam
2:16:43
2:16:20
237
Hennie Kunst
Zierikzee
2:20:58
2:20:33
238
Ruud Nieuwpoort
Delft
2:24:44
2:24:44
VROUW, 15 KM TRAIL
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Nathalie Klaassen
Alphen aan de Rijn
1:09:52
1:09:50
2
Isabel Cadogan
Rotterdam
1:14:57
1:14:45
3
Lindsey Faken
Barendrecht
1:15:37
1:15:35
4
Sophie Hazenberg
Leerdam
1:22:45
1:22:42
5
Jacqueline van Broeckhuys
Delft
1:23:32
1:23:27
6
Ruth Mampuys
Vleuten
1:26:05
1:25:36
7
Marianne Muijzer
Puttershoek
1:26:06
1:25:30
8
Simone Konincks
Delft
1:27:11
1:27:06
9
Monique van Leeuwen
Zevenhuizen Zh
1:27:21
1:27:07
10
Antje Collignon
Mijnsheerenland
1:27:36
1:27:30
11
Corine Rotteveel
Lisse
1:28:26
1:28:23
12
Tamara Wabeke
Dordrecht
1:28:34
1:28:29
13
Ilse de Vent
Delft
1:30:17
1:29:39
14
Ellen Zaal
Dordrecht
1:30:19
1:30:03
15
Sanne Muhschlegel
Rozenburg Zh
1:31:02
1:30:23
16
Ellen van Leeuwen
Hellevoetsluis
1:31:02
1:31:00
17
Kitty de Kraa
Oud-Beijerland
1:31:29
1:31:23
18
Margreet Kerkmeer
's-Gravenhage
1:32:35
1:50:14
19
Monique Creemers
Maassluis
1:33:28
1:33:27
20
Nienke Klok
Vierpolders
1:33:50
1:33:30
21
Virginie Pollet
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:34:22
1:33:57
22
Mariël Polders
Delft
1:34:29
1:33:50
23
Natascha van Leeuwen
Vlaardingen
1:34:40
1:34:00
24
Diana Wolff-Hoogendijk
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
1:35:02
1:34:48
25
Ivana Citterbartova
Bergschenhoek
1:35:36
1:35:26
26
Femke Grevelink
Rotterdam
1:35:53
1:35:10
27
Anieke Wierenga
Rotterdam
1:36:15
1:35:48
28
Audrey Hemler
Rotterdam
1:36:25
1:35:51
29
Addy Legerstee
Scharendijke
1:36:29
1:36:18
30
Astrid van der Spoel
Amersfoort
1:36:30
1:36:21
31
Roely Leijnse-Prenger
Kamperland
1:36:37
1:36:20
32
Jacomina Eijkelboom
Bilthoven
1:36:48
1:34:43
33
Nicolet Timmers
's-Gravenhage
1:36:52
1:36:42
34
José Hordijk
Rotterdam
1:36:56
1:36:52
35
Jacqueline Lodder
Sommelsdijk
1:37:04
1:36:26
36
Karin Vervoordeldonk
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:37:10
1:36:31
37
Anja van Vliet
Maassluis
1:37:29
1:37:07
38
Anky Kroon
Zwijndrecht
1:38:17
1:38:16
39
Felicie van Vree
Delft
1:38:37
1:38:29
40
Krista Voorham
Burgh-Haamstede
1:38:48
1:38:20
41
Stannie Petta
Rotterdam
1:39:00
1:38:44
42
Ina van Marle
Oostvoorne
1:39:03
1:38:37
43
Claudia Martin
Oostvoorne
1:39:04
1:38:37
44
Elvira de Ruiter
Streefkerk
1:39:13
1:39:08
45
Annette van Veen
Amersfoort
1:39:19
1:39:09
46
Wendy Putters
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
1:39:24
1:39:18
47
Wendy de Rijke
Rotterdam
1:39:44
1:39:29
48
Afke Verhoef
Brielle
1:39:57
1:39:37
49
Margo Toonen
Vlaardingen
1:39:57
1:39:49
50
Elizabeth Kroeze
Beesd
1:40:10
1:40:07
51
Victoria Klaasse
Brielle
1:40:13
1:39:46
52
Melanie van der Gaag
Maassluis
1:40:26
1:39:40
53
Viola van Onselen
Breda
1:40:37
1:40:25
54
Irene ten Donkelaar
Delft
1:40:44
1:40:29
55
Rita Verhage
Middelharnis
1:41:12
1:40:34
56
Emilie de Boer
Mijnsheerenland
1:41:17
1:41:08
57
Anna Green
's-Gravenhage
1:41:32
1:41:07
58
Belinda de Gruiter
Rotterdam
1:41:35
1:41:28
59
Linda Verhage
Schiedam
1:41:37
1:41:27
60
Daniella Evers
Middelburg
1:41:49
1:41:17
61
Sofie Mani
Rotterdam
1:41:51
1:41:29
62
Nadine van der Nol
Hellevoetsluis
1:41:56
1:41:30
63
Joke Carlier
Rotterdam
1:41:56
1:41:30
64
Ellen van den Maagdenberg
Vlaardingen
1:42:03
1:41:39
65
Rian Basting
Middelburg
1:42:09
1:41:47
66
Janneke van der Leer
Rotterdam
1:42:14
1:41:55
67
Esther Bax
Oostvoorne
1:42:14
1:41:55
68
Marie-France Sagor
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:42:31
1:42:14
69
Graziella Longo
Rotterdam
1:42:52
1:42:20
70
Ellen Biesheuvel
Maassluis
1:43:04
1:42:17
71
Loes Franken
Delfgauw
1:43:09
1:42:52
72
Marijke Visscher
Leiden
1:43:16
1:42:54
73
Selinde t Hart
Vlaardingen
1:43:19
1:42:50
74
Jory de Zoete
Hellevoetsluis
1:43:45
1:43:01
75
Stephanie de Korte
Rozenburg Zh
1:43:47
1:43:38
76
Diana van Meurs
Schiedam
1:43:47
1:43:20
77
Wilma de Zoete
Hellevoetsluis
1:43:49
1:43:06
78
Daisy Kruimink
Brielle
1:43:56
1:43:18
79
Annemarie Slabbekroon
Etten-Leur
1:44:01
1:43:23
80
Emilie Hoek-Hofs
Ouddorp Zh
1:44:12
1:43:48
81
Aimee Verkade
Vlaardingen
1:44:16
1:43:50
82
Sylvia Glerum-Witkam
Zierikzee
1:44:34
1:43:55
83
Petra Eckhardt
Amersfoort
1:44:45
1:44:34
84
Ketura Haveman
Bergschenhoek
1:44:45
1:44:21
85
Sandra van Hove
Brielle
1:44:58
1:44:35
86
Ellen Doedens
Bemmel
1:45:14
1:45:01
87
Diane Faasse
Brielle
1:45:21
1:44:38
88
Renate Leeuwenstein
's-Gravendeel
1:45:35
1:45:34
89
Ilonka de Vlaam-Klink
Zierikzee
1:45:39
1:45:03
90
Miranda Wischmann
Delft
1:45:49
1:45:31
91
Babette van der Wijst
Nootdorp
1:46:06
1:45:41
92
Jacqueline Schuurman Hess
Rotterdam
1:46:27
1:45:51
93
Elly Maat
Rotterdam
1:46:31
1:45:55
94
Ilse Verwijs
Zonnemaire
1:46:33
1:46:01
95
Maleen van Sighem
Renesse
1:46:33
1:46:01
96
Astrid van Tricht
Dordrecht
1:46:34
1:46:33
97
Laila Heshof
Steenbergen Nb
1:46:38
1:46:16
98
Carolien Kortenoeven
Steenbergen Nb
1:46:39
1:46:18
99
Mireille van Soldt
Rockanje
1:46:42
1:46:31
100
Petra Strik
Hellevoetsluis
1:46:44
1:46:36
101
Marijke Kerpel
Hellevoetsluis
1:46:45
1:46:37
102
Sandra Stam
Barendrecht
1:46:58
1:46:27
103
Daniëlle van Wijngaarden
Rotterdam
1:47:20
1:47:13
104
Elma Borgdorff
Spijkenisse
1:47:25
1:47:11
105
Vivian van de Braak
Den Dungen
1:47:53
1:47:37
106
Marleen van den Engel
Tinte
1:48:22
1:47:39
107
Hanneke van Berkel
Brielle
1:48:38
1:48:20
108
Irene IJspelder
Renesse
1:48:42
1:48:08
109
Hester Wolters
Brielle
1:48:48
1:48:06
110
Janneke Slingerland
Vlaardingen
1:49:11
1:49:03
111
Petra van den Doel
Zierikzee
1:49:15
1:48:41
112
Janet Konincks
's-Gravenhage
1:49:26
1:49:08
113
Yvon Schrama
Hellevoetsluis
1:49:32
1:48:50
114
Cilie van Waardenberg
Hellevoetsluis
1:49:32
1:48:51
115
Suzanne van Houwelingen
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:49:37
1:49:26
116
Annette Rooling
Vlaardingen
1:49:44
1:49:14
117
Daniëlle Jonker
Oostvoorne
1:49:45
1:49:42
118
Sippie Leentjes
Oostvoorne
1:49:46
1:49:43
119
Melanie Weeda
Barendrecht
1:50:03
1:49:45
120
Diane Kunst
Rockanje
1:50:10
1:49:42
121
Sandra van den Brink
Vlaardingen
1:51:12
1:50:45
122
Sharon van den Brink
Vlaardingen
1:51:12
1:50:44
123
Enide van Vliet
Vlaardingen
1:51:20
1:51:08
124
Danique Horstmeier
Rockanje
1:51:36
1:51:10
125
Jolanda van Leeuwen
Zevenhuizen Zh
1:51:50
1:51:28
126
Mireille van der Veer
Tinte
1:52:03
1:51:40
127
Leona van den Berg
Vierpolders
1:52:04
1:51:41
128
Janine Heijboer-Hubregtse
Zierikzee
1:52:43
1:52:09
129
Silvia van Roozendaal
Heemskerk
1:52:50
1:52:27
130
Melissa Verheezen
Vlaardingen
1:53:08
1:52:58
131
Jolanda Harper
Rotterdam
1:53:37
1:52:47
132
Nicole Vermeij
Den Hoorn Zh
1:53:50
1:53:46
133
Jackeline Everaers
Rozenburg Zh
1:53:50
1:53:44
134
Els van Geldrop
Delfgauw
1:53:51
1:53:22
135
Anne Marie van Genderen
Vlaardingen
1:53:59
1:53:51
136
Mirand Kol
Vlaardingen
1:54:27
1:53:43
137
Joke Mintjes
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
1:54:27
1:54:15
138
Debby van Reek
Oostvoorne
1:54:35
1:54:08
139
Saskia van Triet
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
1:55:26
1:55:13
140
Hetty Struijs
Vlaardingen
1:55:59
1:55:26
141
Hellen Brusse
Vlaardingen
1:56:00
1:55:27
142
Bianca Rousse
Schiedam
1:56:00
1:55:29
143
Yvonne Bek
Maassluis
1:56:19
1:55:43
144
Sanne Vermeulen
Sassenheim
1:56:19
1:56:14
145
Jeannette Arp
Delfgauw
1:56:24
1:56:03
146
Jose van Adrichem
De Lier
1:56:38
1:56:02
147
Mieke Tettelaar
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
1:56:41
1:56:30
148
Liesbeth Hage
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
1:56:41
1:56:24
149
Brenda Jansen
Zwijndrecht
1:56:50
1:56:50
150
Annemarie Leichtenberg
Maasland
1:57:06
1:56:35
151
José Bentvelzen
Delfgauw
1:57:26
1:57:03
152
Caroline Kemper
Zwijndrecht
1:58:01
1:57:20
153
Joke van Marion
Rotterdam
1:58:02
1:57:11
154
Hanneke Deijl
Maasdam
1:58:05
1:57:38
155
Carla Bergmans
Rockanje
1:58:32
1:58:07
156
Karin de Rijke
Colijnsplaat
1:58:38
1:57:51
157
Loes Leliveld
Spijkenisse
1:59:00
1:58:14
158
Germaine Verwoert
Nootdorp
2:00:25
1:59:34
159
Saskia Banens
Delfgauw
2:00:31
2:00:09
160
Ilse Hanenberg
Oude-Tonge
2:00:51
2:00:12
161
Monique van Schevicoven
Delfgauw
2:01:34
2:01:13
162
Petra van den Berg
Rijswijk Zh
2:01:34
2:01:13
163
Simone van Keeken
Rotterdam
2:02:35
2:01:48
164
Bianca de Hoog
Brielle
2:02:37
2:02:24
165
Suzanne Ollermann
Utrecht
2:02:38
2:02:38
166
Mariska Hulsing
Delft
2:03:14
2:02:53
167
Nel Nieuwpoort
Delft
2:03:14
2:02:43
168
Sabine de Moor
Landegem
2:04:08
2:03:26
169
Patricia Vanbrabandt
Melle
2:04:08
2:03:27
170
Sita Hoogenboom
Oostvoorne
2:04:27
2:03:47
171
Mandy Bootsma
Strijen
2:04:36
2:03:43
172
Marga van Koppen
Mijnsheerenland
2:05:56
2:05:02
173
Olga Stikkel
Roosendaal
2:06:26
2:05:50
174
Martine Latuheru
Oost-Souburg
2:08:58
2:08:33
175
Marijke Moes
Koudekerke
2:08:58
2:08:34
176
Seriphorn Bualuang
Hellevoetsluis
2:09:43
2:09:23
177
Sylvia Varekamp
Hellevoetsluis
2:09:44
2:09:40
178
Liesbeth Louer
Oude-Tonge
2:13:37
2:12:53
179
Monique Ouwens
Rotterdam
2:15:32
2:14:41
180
Anja Molenaar
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
2:15:32
2:14:41
181
Gerty de Wolf
Rijswijk Zh
2:23:12
2:22:34
182
Alma Kanders - de Hoop
Oostvoorne
2:45:07
2:45:05
MAN29, 29 KM TRAIL
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Bram van Rijswijk
Nederland
1:59:15
1:59:15
2
Johnny Ravia
Zierikzee
1:59:33
1:59:33
3
Wim Padmos
Rockanje
2:00:19
2:00:18
4
Maarten Storm
Naaldwijk
2:02:23
2:02:22
5
Robert van der Toorn
Schiedam
2:07:35
2:07:34
6
Bart Verkaart
Zierikzee
2:07:48
2:07:48
7
Marcel de Vette
Oud-Beijerland
2:08:53
2:08:51
8
Wesley Bouman
Spijkenisse
2:10:37
2:10:17
9
Koen van de Ven
Rotterdam
2:10:59
2:10:59
10
Steef Rosmolen
Strijen
2:11:30
2:11:29
11
Paul Schermer
Gouda
2:11:54
2:11:53
12
Mark Wilson
Vlaardingen
2:11:58
2:11:57
13
Mark Dekker
Utrecht
2:12:37
2:12:36
14
Martin Wijker
Vlaardingen
2:12:37
2:12:37
15
David Forbes
Delft
2:13:30
2:13:26
16
Dennis Postma
Hellevoetsluis
2:14:14
2:14:01
17
Christian Monna
Spijkenisse
2:14:20
2:14:18
18
Hanc de Bokx
Delft
2:17:35
2:17:28
19
Sebastiaan den Brinker
Schiedam
2:17:36
2:17:17
20
Robert van der Zanden
Brielle
2:18:10
2:17:51
21
Alex de Langen
Oud-Beijerland
2:18:21
2:18:11
22
Pascal den Hartog
Lembeke
2:18:59
2:18:49
23
Don Croes
Brielle
2:19:11
2:19:09
24
Michel Klaasse
Brielle
2:20:02
2:48:21
25
Bastian Mathijssen
Zonnemaire
2:22:10
2:22:07
26
Theo de Macker
Burgh-Haamstede
2:22:52
2:22:31
27
Rob van Lith
Poortugaal
2:23:13
2:22:59
28
Joost Magermans
Oostvoorne
2:23:30
2:23:21
29
Rob Riedijk
Rotterdam
2:23:52
2:23:40
30
Roland Groen
Brielle
2:23:54
2:23:51
31
Edwin Hammerstein
Hellevoetsluis
2:23:55
2:23:48
32
Ferry Engel
Herkingen
2:23:59
2:23:45
33
Michel Bouwman
Burgh-Haamstede
2:24:15
2:24:11
34
Ron van Dijk
Middelharnis
2:24:15
2:23:55
35
Brab Brabander
Berkel en Rodenrijs
2:25:32
2:25:30
36
Jeroen Nieuwland
Rotterdam
2:25:41
2:25:25
37
Bjorn Passchier
Spijkenisse
2:25:47
2:25:46
38
Ramon van der Knaap
Hellevoetsluis
2:26:26
2:26:19
39
Koen van Meeuwen
Utrecht
2:26:26
2:26:24
40
Jos Noordegraaf
Hellevoetsluis
2:26:26
2:26:19
41
Michael Scholten
Capelle aan den IJssel
2:26:46
2:26:27
42
Robert Verwijs
Zonnemaire
2:27:11
2:27:08
43
Johan Moree
Dordrecht
2:27:22
2:26:55
44
Job Verkaik
Dordrecht
2:27:31
2:27:22
45
Roland Edelenbosch
Brielle
2:28:06
2:28:01
46
Niels van den Boogert
Brielle
2:28:39
2:28:16
47
Govert van Meerkerk
Streefkerk
2:28:42
2:28:39
48
Willem Derks
Dordrecht
2:29:02
2:29:02
49
Arco Melissant
Stellendam
2:30:54
2:30:40
50
Fred Noorlander
Ouderkerk aan den IJssel
2:31:36
2:31:31
51
Frans Dekker
Maasdijk
2:32:10
2:31:59
52
Lee Mol
Zierikzee
2:32:40
2:32:37
53
Bram Kotvis
Zierikzee
2:33:26
2:33:21
54
Robert Verlaan
Voorschoten
2:35:26
2:34:58
55
Tako Lansbergen
Leiderdorp
2:35:48
2:35:44
56
Bas Anemaet
Kamperland
2:35:52
2:35:46
57
Maten Verduijn
Vlaardingen
2:35:59
2:35:48
58
Emiel Dijkstra
Delft
2:36:24
2:36:15
59
Johan van Meurs
Schiedam
2:36:32
2:36:28
60
Sebastiaan Gesquierre
Hellevoetsluis
2:36:53
2:36:47
61
Ray Cornips
Zuidzande
2:37:35
2:37:20
62
Fons de Rijcke
Kloosterzande
2:37:35
2:37:21
63
Winston Baisie
Spijkenisse
2:38:36
2:38:29
64
Hans Pijls
Sommelsdijk
2:39:55
2:39:32
65
Erik de Winkel
Zuidland
2:40:25
2:40:15
66
Robert van der Klooster
Rozenburg Zh
2:41:07
2:40:55
67
Frank Kooijman
's-Gravenhage
2:41:07
2:40:52
68
Ger Vis
Rhoon
2:41:28
2:41:25
69
Michiel Bergwerf
Zuidland
2:41:51
2:41:40
70
Sander Witteveen
Vianen
2:42:06
2:42:00
71
Thomas Bles
Delft
2:42:57
2:42:52
72
Rob van Zanten
Rijswijk Zh
2:43:03
2:43:02
73
Michel Philippi
Rozenburg Zh
2:43:21
2:43:08
74
Leo Harreman
Maasdijk
2:43:26
1:51:05
75
Marco Gouwens
Rotterdam
2:43:34
2:43:28
76
Eelco Dijkstra
Spijkenisse
2:44:31
2:44:21
77
Vincent Dirven
Spijkenisse
2:44:44
2:44:33
78
Ralph van de Grijp
Hellevoetsluis
2:45:21
2:45:17
79
Remco Palm
Hellevoetsluis
2:45:39
2:45:30
80
Rudo Verhoef
Bunnik
2:46:02
2:41:45
81
Robert Kraaijenbrink
Renesse
2:46:11
2:46:08
82
Jean-Antoin vd Rijzen
Heerle
2:46:12
3:14:34
83
Bart van der Laan
Kolhorn
2:47:22
2:47:02
84
Ferry Kros
Hellevoetsluis
2:47:56
2:47:46
85
Rinus Paardekooper
Goes
2:50:15
2:50:07
86
Joost Hoppstein
Vlaardingen
2:50:15
2:50:14
87
Peter Verhelst
Spijkenisse
2:50:15
2:50:14
88
Frank Olsthoorn
Schiedam
2:50:16
2:50:14
89
Michel van Druten
Brielle
2:50:36
2:50:20
90
Lenno Huizer
's-Gravenhage
2:51:50
2:51:37
91
Roy Klop
Bruinisse
2:53:40
2:53:35
92
Harold Kunst
Rockanje
2:54:32
2:54:24
93
George Hahn
Zierikzee
2:55:05
2:55:03
94
Dirk Jan Misbeek
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
2:55:07
2:54:57
95
Erwin Schell
Zierikzee
2:55:44
2:55:41
96
Sander Eggenhuizen
Barendrecht
2:56:13
2:56:00
97
Mathieu Bannink
Schiedam
2:56:46
2:56:38
98
Michel Siep
Rotterdam
2:56:55
2:56:52
99
Ronald van Steeg
Maassluis
2:57:16
2:57:10
100
John Matthijs
Waalre
2:57:42
2:57:09
101
Sjoerd Roger de Campagnolle
Dordrecht
2:58:20
2:57:58
102
Wouter Overbeeke
Wassenaar
2:58:39
2:58:19
103
Martin Molenaar
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
2:59:27
2:59:08
104
Loek van der Lans
Bemmel
2:59:53
2:59:27
105
Jan-Paul van Kronenburg
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
2:59:56
2:59:51
106
Koen de Vries
Vlissingen
3:00:26
3:00:23
107
René de Haan
Tinte
3:00:33
3:00:17
108
Dick Baggerman
Bleiswijk
3:01:08
3:00:52
109
Pieter de Beijer
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
3:01:24
3:01:03
110
Paul de Jong
Oudewater
3:01:58
3:01:57
111
Dennis Verduyn
Oostvoorne
3:02:39
3:02:15
112
Rex Schomaker
Delft
3:03:59
3:03:44
113
Peter Bos
Pijnakker
3:03:59
3:03:42
114
Isto Knaap
Goes
3:04:30
3:04:25
115
Kees Smies
Rotterdam
3:05:09
3:04:51
116
Teun Noordhoek
Numansdorp
3:05:28
3:05:15
117
Sjoerd Pilon
Hellevoetsluis
3:05:39
3:05:13
118
Ron Koorevaar
Berkel en Rodenrijs
3:05:40
3:05:30
119
Jeroen Baijens
Delft
3:05:40
3:05:16
120
Hans van Schendel
Delft
3:05:41
3:05:16
121
Leen Bont
Oostvoorne
3:06:18
3:05:47
122
Sander Lindemans
Vlaardingen
3:07:03
3:06:55
123
Eric Berrevoets
Burgh-Haamstede
3:07:30
3:07:22
124
Sybren Kokee
Schiedam
3:07:46
3:07:22
125
Sjaak van Roon
Brielle
3:07:53
3:07:37
126
John Boender
Oostvoorne
3:08:21
3:07:50
127
René van Erk
Hellevoetsluis
3:08:55
3:08:48
128
Martijn Steltenpool
Amsterdam
3:08:59
3:08:36
129
Chris Roeland
Capelle aan den IJssel
3:09:07
3:09:00
130
Mark Vernooij
Utrecht
3:09:29
3:09:03
131
Joop Terwiel
Schiedam
3:09:48
3:09:43
132
Jan Willem
Rosmalen
3:10:47
3:10:33
133
Johan de Vlieger
Vlissingen
3:10:48
3:10:45
134
Arnold van der Kraan
Delft
3:12:34
3:12:11
135
Arjo Ouwens
Rotterdam
3:13:09
3:12:49
136
Andre Horsten
Nieuwegein
3:14:05
3:13:42
137
Nico Roest
Rockanje
3:15:13
3:14:48
138
Marco van Toledo
Oostvoorne
3:15:15
3:14:49
139
Peter Vollaard
Oud-Beijerland
3:15:21
3:14:46
140
Koen Olmer
Rotterdam
3:15:56
3:15:31
141
Robert van Vuuren
Sliedrecht
3:16:58
3:16:30
142
Eelco Versaevel
Melissant
3:17:09
3:16:57
143
Erik van den Bosch
Lekkerkerk
3:18:10
3:18:03
144
Dennis Kruit
Spijkenisse
3:18:29
3:18:12
145
Dick Hart
Renesse
3:19:20
3:19:10
146
Bernard van Meer
Zierikzee
3:19:20
3:19:12
147
Jules van den Doel
Zierikzee
3:19:21
3:19:14
148
Serge Wijers
Zierikzee
3:19:21
3:19:17
149
Wilko Heijmans
Zuidland
3:19:34
3:19:26
150
Edwin vd Geijn
Oud-Beijerland
3:19:35
3:19:11
151
Peter Boers
Oostvoorne
3:19:49
3:19:42
152
Wouter Visser
Rijswijk Zh
3:20:33
3:20:25
153
Marco de Jong
Rotterdam
3:25:16
3:24:55
154
Arno Bouman
Waardhuizen
3:26:59
3:26:59
155
Raymond Wissink
Hellevoetsluis
3:31:48
3:31:36
156
Eilt van der Star
Rotterdam
3:34:23
3:34:05
157
Hans Sonneveldt
Capelle aan den IJssel
3:38:08
3:37:40
158
Peter Contant
Capelle a/d IJssel
3:38:08
3:37:41
159
Hans Fransen
Rotterdam
3:45:53
3:45:37
160
Jos Hek
Zoetenmeer
4:11:04
4:10:40
VRO29, 29 KM TRAIL
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Amber Hulleman
Oud-Beijerland
2:23:58
2:23:48
2
Rian Verstelle
Heinkenszand
2:28:54
2:28:47
3
Anne Zijderveld
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
2:32:36
2:32:36
4
Annemieke Klaren
Mijnsheerenland
2:36:38
2:36:22
5
Daniela Schellenberg
Zevenhuizen Zh
2:37:43
2:37:30
6
Frida Romijn
Tiel
2:38:07
2:07:42
7
Maria Waslander
Poortugaal
2:42:14
1:50:27
8
Sandra Berrevoets
Burgh-Haamstede
2:44:29
2:44:20
9
Martine van Aalst
Bunnik
2:44:59
2:40:43
10
Evelijn Tjarks
Rotterdam
2:45:06
1:52:47
11
Sylvia Noordermeer
Waalre
2:48:04
2:47:31
12
Angelique Jansen
Middelburg
2:48:36
2:48:32
13
Eugenia Pocoroba
Brielle
2:50:36
2:50:20
14
Gertine Quirijns
Hellevoetsluis
2:54:27
2:54:16
15
Ingrid Klop
Schiedam
2:57:15
2:57:10
16
Emma Grijsen
Utrecht
3:01:22
3:01:15
17
Sylvia Scholten
Capelle aan den IJssel
3:02:21
3:02:02
18
Marjan Aarnoutse
's-Gravenhage
3:04:31
3:04:09
19
Saskia Warmer
Rotterdam
3:04:36
3:04:19
20
Marjolijn Bakker
Numansdorp
3:05:23
3:05:09
21
Elleke Koornneef
Pijnacker
3:06:51
3:06:39
22
Yvonne Tas-Barone
's-Gravenhage
3:06:51
3:06:34
23
Majet Spoelder
Amersfoort
3:06:55
3:06:28
24
Sheila Overbeeke-Werbata
Wassenaar
3:07:14
3:06:54
25
Antoinette Hoogstad
Melissant
3:08:21
3:08:08
26
Susan van Kuijeren
Utrecht
3:08:21
3:08:00
27
Claudia Rooimans
Brielle
3:09:53
3:09:34
28
Juut van der Kloof
Zundert
3:10:17
3:09:53
29
Cora Verheij
Abbenbroek
3:15:48
3:15:26
30
Joke de Koster-Hoogerheid
Colijnsplaat
3:19:20
3:19:12
31
Laura Schreutelkamp
Zierikzee
3:19:21
3:19:14
32
Jacqueline Kafoe-Quist
Zierikzee
3:19:21
3:19:15
33
Lianne Wijsman
Zierikzee
3:19:22
3:19:17
34
Lisanne Venema
Sliedrecht
3:19:23
3:18:59
35
Nadine Ballangee
Vijfhuizen
3:19:34
3:19:10
36
Elena Repetto
Alkmaar
3:24:05
3:23:44
37
Leonie Sammelius
Spijkenisse
3:26:59
3:26:57
38
Lucia De Vette
Schiedam
3:28:30
3:28:01
39
Judy van Dop
Rozenburg Zh
3:28:31
3:28:12
40
Christa Leenderts
Rozenburg Zh
3:28:31
3:28:12
41
José van Uffelen
Rozenburg Zh
3:28:32
3:28:13
42
Ilona De Ronde
Vierpolders
3:31:46
3:31:35
43
Joke van Paassen
Rockanje
3:31:46
3:31:33
44
Esther Oldenburger
Brielle
3:31:47
3:31:34
45
Astrid Kraan
Schiedam
3:50:36
3:50:04
46
Liesbeth van den Haak
Rijnsburg
4:04:37
4:04:08
47
Michelle de Graaf
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
4:07:05
4:06:45
48
Carla Stans
Vlaardingen
4:07:05
4:06:47
MAN44, 44 KM TRAIL
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Diederick Calkoen
Amsterdam
3:19:14
3:19:14
2
Ralph Apeldoorn
Heemskerk
3:22:51
3:22:49
3
Bas van Zijp
Leiden
3:33:46
3:33:46
4
Robert Dudzik
Mszana Dolna
3:43:44
3:43:40
5
Bart Wijnands
Monster
3:56:17
3:56:15
6
Frank Klomp
Venray
3:57:37
3:57:34
7
Danny Baris
Rhoon
3:59:51
3:59:44
8
Erwin Deckers
Obbicht
4:04:57
4:04:55
9
Roland Theeuwen
Monster
4:05:53
4:05:51
10
Quirijn Oudshoorn
Maassluis
4:08:16
4:08:06
11
Dennis Scherpenberg
Rotterdam
4:13:49
4:13:39
12
Tom van der Veldt
Haarlem
4:14:27
4:14:12
13
Sjors van Noort
Zwijndrecht
4:14:54
4:14:39
14
Eric Kops
Hellevoetsluis
4:15:15
4:15:13
15
Joos de Bakker
Amersfoort
4:19:20
4:19:17
16
Cor Hamels
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
4:20:39
4:20:36
17
Michiel van der Blij
Nieuw-Vennep
4:22:10
4:22:07
18
Remco Schraven
Hellevoetsluis
4:23:14
4:23:14
19
Jasper de Brons
Oostvoorne
4:23:15
4:23:13
20
John van Tilburg
Hoogerheide
4:23:16
4:23:09
21
Vollon Burger
Rotterda
4:26:27
4:26:11
22
Richard Granneman
Hellevoetsluis
4:26:45
4:26:28
23
Peter Vrijsen
Haacht
4:28:56
4:28:51
24
Raymond Mauritz
Honselersdijk
4:32:22
4:32:18
25
Pieter den Edel
Wassenaar
4:32:40
4:32:26
26
Dennis de Vos
Rhoon
4:33:25
4:33:12
27
Olav Sammelius
Spijkenisse
4:37:20
4:37:16
28
Michel Huijskens
Amsterdam
4:39:07
4:39:00
29
Paul-Johan de Voogd
Vlaardingen
4:39:10
4:39:06
30
Peter Mooij
IJmuiden
4:41:05
4:40:57
31
Johan Struijs
Vlaardingen
4:41:25
4:41:14
32
Steffen Humer
Kattendijke
4:41:38
4:41:31
33
Mark Tunderman
Den Bommel
4:41:48
4:41:32
34
Juan Vandenweghe
Menen
4:54:09
4:53:58
35
Dirk Verhaeghe
Oostende
4:54:09
4:53:56
36
Percy van As
Schiedam
4:54:45
4:54:40
37
Peter Witlox
Haaren
4:54:46
4:54:40
38
Cris Simons
Haaren
4:54:49
4:54:43
39
Nico Meeuwenoord
Leiderdorp
4:54:55
4:54:47
40
Ron Moerland
Hellevoetsluis
4:57:28
4:57:11
41
Jeroen Geboers
Dordrecht
4:58:26
4:58:19
42
Jean-Jacques Melotte
Boutersem
4:59:27
4:59:24
43
John Ossendorp
Nieuwegein
5:04:34
5:04:20
44
Mario Disco
Hoogerheide
5:07:31
5:07:21
45
Harrie Hendrickx
Meerle
5:07:59
5:07:51
46
Ronald Nuijten
Dordrecht
5:09:27
5:08:36
47
Michel Sap
's-Gravenhage
5:10:05
5:10:00
48
Frank Harreman
Spijkenisse
5:13:11
5:12:59
49
Chris de Groot
Sassenheim
5:16:28
5:16:13
50
Martin Halfwerk
Hattem
5:24:22
5:24:09
51
André Boom
Haarlem
5:29:07
5:28:52
52
Erik Blom
Spijkenisse
5:34:31
5:34:19
53
Rob Gordijn
Delft
5:38:40
5:38:32
54
Jarno Stuurman
Spijkenisse
5:42:35
5:42:21
55
Menno Spoelstra
Bergschenhoek
5:44:14
5:44:03
56
Paul de Wit
Almere
5:49:28
5:49:15
57
Arjan Breugem
Rotterdam
5:50:07
5:49:58
58
Pieter Adriaanse
Brielle
5:50:07
5:49:57
59
Remon van Holstein
Rotterdam
5:53:53
5:53:43
60
Evert van 't Hof
Schiedam
6:18:53
6:18:35
61
Ronald Tertoolen
Vlaardingen
6:18:55
6:18:35
VRO44, 44 KM TRAIL
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Kim Mulder
Monster
3:47:46
3:47:45
2
Karin van der Giessen
Elst Ut
4:09:37
4:09:24
3
Geke Venema
Easterlittens
4:17:22
4:17:20
4
Vanessa Hartman
Brielle
4:23:14
4:23:14
5
Martine Lust
Brielle
4:23:15
4:23:13
6
Renee Cardinaals
Ammerzoden
4:25:10
4:25:00
7
WendI Linke
Vinkel
4:34:11
4:34:08
8
Jorien van den Doel
Vlaardingen
4:55:02
4:54:51
9
Jolanda Ammerlaan
Maasland
4:56:57
4:56:50
10
Maroula Imkamp
Bergen op Zoom
4:59:38
4:59:29
11
Reny Tertoolen
Vlaardingen
6:01:17
6:01:01
J500, VDT 500
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Thom Verweij
Vlaardingen
2:52
2:52
2
Wessel Molenaar
Hellevloetsluis
3:19
3:19
3
Selma van Putten
3:20
3:19
4
Livia Bareman
Hellevoetsluis
3:21
3:20
5
Sanne van de Grijp
Hellevoetsluis
3:32
3:31
6
Quinn Helbers
Hellevoetsluis
4:12
4:12
7
Odin Vendeloo
Hellevoetsluis
4:20
4:18
8
Jens Palm
Hellevoetsluis
4:24
4:24
9
Tijn van Kruining
Hellevoetsluis
4:31
4:30
10
Fleur van der Knaap
Hellevoetsluis
4:40
4:39
11
Bjorn van der Knaap
Hellevoetsluis
4:49
4:48
12
Flynn van Kruining
Hellevoetsluis
4:59
4:59
13
Jalou Verduyn
Oostvoorne
4:59
4:59
14
Ies Palm
Hellevoetsluis
5:49
5:46
15
Kyano van der Vlught
Hellevoetsluis
6:00
5:58
16
Mads Tigchelaar
Schiedam
7:27
7:24
J1000, VDT 1000
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Lars van den Band
Oostvoorne
6:22
6:20
2
Raf Malais
Oud-Beijerland
6:24
6:22
3
Puck Malais
Oud-Beijerland
6:25
6:24
4
Tessa de Vos
Rhoon
6:33
6:32
5
Jason Hill
Hellevoetsluis
6:42
6:41
6
Ilse van de Grijp
Hellevoetsluis
6:44
6:43
7
Evi Freij
Hellevoetsluis
6:46
6:46
8
Anne Freij
Hellevoetsluis
7:12
7:11
9
Quinten van Overeem
Hellevoetsluis
7:12
7:12
10
Imke Witte
Delft
7:32
7:30
11
Femke Bienefelt
Sommelsdijk
7:49
7:48
12
Marit Rosinga
Hellevoetsluis
8:08
8:06
13
Luke van der Have
8:11
8:11
14
Isa Noordegraaf
Hellevoetsluis
8:16
8:15
15
Marloes Westerman
Oostvoorne
8:22
8:20
16
Pien Faro
Brielle
8:23
8:22
17
Josh Helbers
Hellevoetsluis
8:40
8:40
18
Daan van der Have
8:45
8:44
19
Sofie Noordegraaf
Hellevoetsluis
9:12
9:11
20
Donna Lynn
9:17
9:14
21
Vince van der Zanden
Brielle
9:32
9:30
22
Kiki Verduyn
Oostvoorne
9:52
9:50
23
Mats Faro
Brielle
10:24
10:24
24
Ska Vendeloo
Hellevoetsluis
11:29
11:26
25
Tycho van der Vlught
Hellevoetsluis
11:47
11:44
26
Naomi Stijntjes
Hellevoetsluis
12:29
12:26
www.uitslagen.nl
03-12-2017 20:13