Uitslagenlijst 2e AV Horror Winterloop 2017/2018

Sneek - Zondag 3 december 2017

MAN, WINTERLOOP 8.9
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Eelke Boonstra
sneek
29:34
29:34
2
Paul Geertsma
Goutum
29:34
29:34
3
Roelof Oostra
Mantgum
29:50
29:50
4
Rob Vijver
Leeuwarden
30:02
30:02
5
Marcel Adema
Akkrum
30:38
30:38
6
Erik Bouma
IJlst
30:38
30:38
7
Willem de Boer
Exmorra
30:38
30:38
8
Marten-Jan Ernst
Damwald
30:59
30:59
9
Jan Albert Veenema
Sneek
31:15
31:15
10
Ynte Lemstra
Lemmer
31:16
31:13
11
Paul Kuijer
Leusden
31:33
31:33
12
Siep Nota
Sneek
31:38
31:37
13
Thomas Wobma
Bolward
31:39
31:39
14
Martijn Ruis
Sneek
32:28
32:28
15
Dick Wobbes
Feanwâlden
32:31
32:31
16
Freek Jaarsma
Makkum Fr
32:55
32:55
17
Patrick Sinnema
Groningen
33:06
33:05
18
Gerrit Kramer
Bolsward
33:16
33:15
19
Marco Leeverink
Bolsward
33:21
33:20
20
Yke Zoetendal
Joure
33:29
33:27
21
Hendrik de Boer
Wiuwert
33:41
33:38
22
Evert Westerhof
Sneek
33:56
33:56
23
Freek Welbedacht
Groningen
34:02
34:01
24
Arjen Nauta
Workum
34:03
34:02
25
Joost Tijsen
Sneek
34:09
34:07
26
Saco Bootsma
Workum
34:11
34:09
27
Murk Keekstra
Bolsward
34:19
34:18
28
Klaas Kroese
Scharnegoutum
34:28
34:26
29
Reinier Hitzert
Hurdegaryp
34:32
34:30
30
Albert van Ramshorst
Scharnegoutum
35:07
35:04
31
Auke Veldmab
IJlst
35:18
35:14
32
Folkert Attema
Utrecht
35:55
35:53
33
Marco Boorsma
Sneek
36:00
35:58
34
Mark de Haan
Sneek
36:11
36:03
35
Dirk Slot
IJlst
36:16
36:09
36
Peter Hoekstra
IJlst
36:22
36:19
37
Johannes van Raalte
Dearsum
36:41
36:40
38
Henk Ferwerda
Scharnegoutum
36:51
36:48
39
Gerald Hoogeveen
Bolsward
36:51
36:49
40
Jouke Hoekstra
IJlst
36:55
36:51
41
Tjalling Paulusma
Sneek
36:56
36:55
42
Henk Ruiter
Sneek
37:12
37:11
43
Reinier de Vries
Sneek
37:16
37:13
44
Hein Keekstra
Bolsward
37:26
37:26
45
Gert Koeltje
Zwolle
37:28
37:23
46
Douwe Wiersma
Nij Beets
37:31
37:27
47
Lars van Bavel
Bolsward
37:36
37:29
48
Wibe Jan Elgersma
Harich
37:46
37:42
49
Yappie Brandenburg
Oudemirdum
37:48
37:45
50
Wilco Berga
Terwispel
37:56
37:53
51
Piet Rienstra
Oudemirdum
38:07
38:01
52
Jacco Altena
Bolsward
38:10
38:00
53
Jeroen Tiesma
Bolsward
38:16
38:08
54
Jetze Visser
Sneek
38:23
38:16
55
Simon Speelman
Sneek
38:31
38:30
56
Albert Rijpma
Sneek
38:34
38:30
57
Harmen de Hoop
Sneek
38:38
38:36
58
Jildat Boersma
Scharnegoutum
38:46
38:41
59
Hans-Jan Jasper
Sneek
38:53
38:48
60
Sietse Rozema
IJlst
39:01
39:01
61
Durk Bouma
Oppenhuizen
39:03
39:01
62
Frank Troelstra
Ijlst
39:10
39:06
63
Wiebe Terwisscha
Reahus
39:15
39:12
64
Henk Reinderink
Bolsward
39:21
39:12
65
Andre de Jager
Ouwsterhaule
39:29
39:27
66
Pieter van den Bosch
Jonkersvaart
39:30
39:25
67
Wim Kuipers
Sneek
39:33
39:32
68
Wieger Schotanus
Balk
39:35
39:12
69
André Duinstra
Sneek
39:39
39:26
70
Marten Conradie
Scharnegoutum
39:45
38:55
71
Klaas Conradie
Sneek
39:45
39:39
72
Robert Rijpma
Sneek
39:47
39:42
73
Rob Swart
Sneek
39:48
39:35
74
Klaas Willem Zwaagstra
Sneek
39:57
39:48
75
Raymond Blaeser
Bolsward
40:00
39:44
76
Ruben Oppenhuizen
Sneek
40:02
39:54
77
Patrick Boekema
Sneek
40:08
39:59
78
Wiebe Palstra
Bolsward
40:18
40:13
79
Andrew Guest
Sneek
40:23
40:20
80
Klaas Jan Wiersma
Oppenhuizen
40:28
40:10
81
Fimme Jan van der Wal
Oudega Gaast Sleat
40:33
40:26
82
Theo Zijlstra
sneek
40:36
40:19
83
Luut de Jong
Woudsend
40:52
40:33
84
Peter Reitsma
Bolsward
40:55
40:46
85
Geery van Huisstede
Joure
40:55
40:53
86
Paul van der Zwan
Sneek
40:58
40:46
87
Beke Cnossen
Boazum
40:59
40:58
88
Anske Schotanus
Koudum
41:00
40:55
89
Peter Westerhof
Sneek
41:03
40:49
90
Age Bangma
Bolsward
41:19
41:14
91
Raoul de Wilde
sneek
41:20
41:02
92
Tally Ho
Sneek
41:25
41:18
93
Ronald de Lange
Sneek
41:36
41:25
94
Johan Jorritsma
Sneek
41:41
41:33
95
Jelle Conradie
Sneek
41:42
41:27
96
Jan Leijstra
Witmarsum
41:45
41:16
97
Marcel Kamstra
Sneek
41:50
41:46
98
Auke Ho
Sneek
41:57
41:49
99
Jeroen Cruys
Sneek
41:59
41:36
100
Ronald de Vries
Bolsward
42:14
42:11
101
Sytze Hilbrand Boschma
IJlst
42:15
42:03
102
Harrit Winia
Sint Nicolaasga
42:25
42:06
103
Gerard Popma
Blauwhuis
42:32
42:04
104
Niels
Hoogeveen
42:33
42:20
105
Johan Adema
Sneek
42:34
42:19
106
Ysbrand Valkema
Ysbrechtum
42:34
42:24
107
Jurjen van Terwisga
Sneek
42:57
42:21
108
Marcel Swart
Sneek
43:02
42:48
109
Matthijs Beute
Sneek
43:08
42:46
110
Freark Kaspersma
Abbega
43:12
43:04
111
Bert Bahorst
Ijlst
43:13
42:29
112
Sander Sieperda
Bolsward
43:19
43:13
113
Meinte Buwalda
Schettens
43:23
43:19
114
Huub Rommers
Sneek
43:25
42:53
115
H H Miedema
Hilowust
43:28
43:12
116
Sjack Jansma
Sneek
43:38
43:12
117
Pieter van der Bij
Irnsum
43:40
43:34
118
Barry Bijlholt
Sneek
43:44
43:22
119
Henri Hofman
Sneek
43:48
43:15
120
Durk Douma
Woudsend
43:51
43:22
121
Peter de Haas
Ijlst
43:56
43:38
122
Marco Vijver
Franeker
43:58
43:48
123
Acronius Roorda
Sneek
44:01
43:42
124
Sjoerd
Wytgaard
44:02
43:43
125
Ids Boersma
Wytgaard
44:02
43:41
126
Douwe Attema
Heeg
44:02
43:54
127
Arnold van der Meulen
Sneek
44:07
43:15
128
Harrie Boonstra
Sneek
44:18
44:06
129
Mark Schapelhouman
Sneek
44:19
43:51
130
Ewout Peters
Sneek
44:28
43:59
131
P D Londema
Sneek
44:30
44:21
132
Alrik Voolstra
Sneek
44:43
44:38
133
Sander Hiemstra
Oudega Sudwest-Fryslan
44:50
44:29
134
Peter Rijpma
Sneek
45:00
44:33
135
Gary Dudman
Amsterdam
45:02
44:37
136
Andre Jerusalem
Sneek
45:07
44:59
137
Jaap Ypma
hartwerd
45:13
45:01
138
Uilke Bodsma
Joure
45:18
44:56
139
Meindert van der Hulst
Lemmer
45:33
45:04
140
Tjitze Rienstra
Nijland
45:46
45:24
141
Rick Isidora
Sneek
45:55
45:10
142
Erik Hiemstra
Sneek
46:01
45:12
143
Jelle Wolthuizen
Sneek
46:14
45:52
144
Bart Bakker
Sneek
46:14
45:41
145
William de Ruiter
Wytgaard
46:19
45:58
146
Arnoud Koster
Sneek
46:32
45:52
147
Sven Nijboer
Heeg
46:54
46:12
148
W Niclia
Sneek
47:01
46:47
149
Myrdin Isidora
Sneek
47:02
46:16
150
Wim de Jong
Sneek
47:05
46:53
151
Martin Wronski
Workum
47:06
46:20
152
Koos Jacobsen
Sneek
47:11
46:59
153
Jaap Piek
Heerenveen
47:11
46:53
154
Tjalling Bosma
Sneek
47:17
46:53
155
Frank Roffel
sneek
47:17
46:51
156
Leo van der Meulen
Sneek
47:18
46:54
157
Nico Garritsen
Heeg
47:24
46:51
158
Rommert
Dearsum
47:27
47:00
159
Chris Speelman
Sneek
47:30
47:01
160
Gjalt Visser
Bolsward
47:31
46:53
161
Dennis Smit
Ijlst
47:31
47:08
162
Andries Koenen
Heeg
47:33
47:23
163
Wiebren Lemstra
Lemmer
47:33
46:56
164
Jan Bert Kuipers
Ijlst
47:34
47:09
165
Rngma
Sneek
47:40
47:04
166
Anton Langeberg
Reduzum
47:47
47:19
167
Wim Manshande
Harlingen
47:47
47:13
168
Ed Laagland
Sneek
48:01
47:21
169
Lolke Cnossen
Sneek
48:16
47:49
170
Gert-Jan Jorna
Bolsward
48:22
48:17
171
Raymond Beintema
Bolsward
48:22
48:16
172
Sjoerd Slagter
Leeuwarden
48:46
48:07
173
Jan Dirk Pruimboom
Sneek
48:51
48:10
174
Marten van der Wal
It Heidenskip
48:58
48:17
175
Jos Wieggers
Balk
49:10
49:00
176
Nick Huitema
Sneek
49:14
48:49
177
Mart Dooper
Blauwhuis
49:41
49:10
178
Wybren Rozema
Jirnsum
49:44
49:13
179
Johan Zijlstra
Leeuwarden
49:45
49:11
180
Menno Roskam
Sneek
49:46
49:16
181
Wieger Sinnema
Sneek
49:54
49:29
182
André van der Linden
IJlst
50:26
50:04
183
Martin Dijkstra
Sneek
50:34
49:52
184
Bart Remery
Sneek
50:37
50:13
185
Bert de Vos
Sneek
50:43
50:36
186
Hans van Velthoven
Sneek
51:07
50:35
187
Jan Willem Kram
IJlst
51:17
50:28
188
Johan Dijkstra
Bolward
51:24
50:52
189
Efdee Jop
sneek
51:43
51:00
190
Wibo Twijnstra
Sneek
51:59
51:17
191
Richard Bosma
Sneek
52:03
51:25
192
Jeff de Valk
Stiens
52:21
51:43
193
Arjen van der Meulen
Sneek
52:21
51:43
194
Ger Walinga
Sneek
52:46
52:35
195
Dave de Jong
Sneek
53:12
52:47
196
Cornelis de Roos
Heeg
53:27
53:15
197
Jelle de Haan
Haskerhorne
53:30
52:43
198
Patrick Dijkhuizen
Sneek
53:35
53:04
199
Cees Visser
Sneek
53:37
53:01
200
Auke Nijboer
Goenga
53:47
53:26
201
Joop Bosma
Sneek
53:57
53:33
202
Theo Weidenaar
Sneek
54:00
53:17
203
Jurre Ho
Sneek
54:30
54:04
204
Jasper Ho
Sneek
54:30
54:03
205
Harry Zwannenburg
Sneek
54:33
53:58
206
Vico de Bruijne
Sneek
54:56
54:12
207
Tjalling Sietsma
Hilaard
55:42
55:08
208
Arno Hiemstra
Sneek
57:10
56:49
209
Gadhis Thira Isidora
Sneek
58:30
57:45
210
Rutger Fopma
Hilaard
58:49
58:14
211
Fred van Elteren
Leeuwarden
58:58
58:09
212
Nick Landstra
Sneek
1:00:06
59:31
213
Rients Hilverda
Nijland
1:03:17
1:02:34
VROUW, WINTERLOOP 8.9
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Immy Auck Kersbergen
Wommels
34:26
34:26
2
Ylona Kruis
IJsbrechtum
35:06
35:04
3
Evelien van Leeuwen
Utrecht
37:38
37:36
4
Liesbeth Steenbergen
Sneek
39:10
39:09
5
Nynke Steigenga
Exmorra
40:09
40:03
6
Jantje Haagsma
Hylpen
40:49
40:47
7
Ytsje Talsma-Kingma
Hilaard
41:35
41:29
8
Hannie Ho
Sneek
41:57
41:48
9
Hella Yntema
Bolsward
42:06
42:01
10
Wietske de Jong
Joure
42:20
42:13
11
Hester Groenveld
Bolsward
42:30
42:26
12
Sonja Riesen
Sneek
42:52
42:41
13
Ingrid Floor
Sneek
43:50
43:43
14
Lucia van der Bijl
Bolsward
44:34
44:24
15
Judit de Vries
Nijland
44:40
44:29
16
Anita Boschma
Sneek
44:44
44:22
17
Roelina Adema
Hommerts
44:45
44:15
18
Lolkje Abma
Groningen
44:49
44:42
19
Jannie Schaap
Sneek
44:49
44:42
20
Mascha van der Meer
Sneek
45:27
45:20
21
Marga Zwanenburg
Sneek
45:30
45:20
22
Anneke Heijnis
Woudsend
45:43
45:33
23
Annie Zijlstra
Sint Nicolaasga
46:01
45:31
24
Milou Remery
Amsterdam
46:11
45:47
25
Tessa Remery
Sneek
46:44
46:20
26
Fenny Peters
Sneek
47:24
46:55
27
Antje van der Wal
IJsbrechtum
47:45
47:15
28
Gea Elgersma
Sneek
47:48
47:30
29
José Raven
Oosthem
47:54
47:39
30
Grietje Palstra
Bolsward
47:55
47:50
31
Esther van Bergen
Sneek
48:14
48:07
32
Sjoukje de Glee
Baard
48:16
47:47
33
Anita Bijker
Sneek
48:44
48:30
34
Femke de Vries
Leeuwarden
48:46
48:08
35
Boudina Rijpma
Blauwhuis
48:51
48:09
36
Karin Boersma
Sint Nicolaasga
49:04
48:31
37
Sandra Slof
Sneek
49:15
49:03
38
Janke Leffering
Sneek
49:40
49:09
39
Karen de Kruif
Blauwhuis
49:41
49:10
40
Wybertha Brouwer
Bolsward
49:50
49:24
41
Klaske Atsma- Nauta
oppernuizen
49:56
49:40
42
Ilse Hoekstra
Sneek
49:56
49:33
43
Trea Meesters
Ysbrechtum
50:08
49:37
44
Willy van Beek
Ysbrechtum
50:09
49:38
45
Carlijn Ruis
Sneek
50:36
50:12
46
Ybeltsje Lemstra
Lemmer
50:48
50:11
47
Jolanda Oppenhuizen
Sneek
50:59
50:39
48
Bianca Coehoorn
Sneek
51:01
50:46
49
Monique vd Oudenhoven
Sneek
51:09
50:50
50
Annemarijke Terpstra
Sneek
51:13
50:48
51
Griet Cnossen
Heeg
51:24
50:41
52
Ina Veenstra
Sint Nicolaasga
51:58
51:44
53
Jorinde Mulder
Wageningen
52:07
51:46
54
Irene van Elteren
Leeuwarden
52:27
51:53
55
Monica Bruggenkamp
Bolsward
52:29
52:23
56
Jeannette Folkertsma
Folsgare
53:16
52:33
57
Willemien Westert
Oppenhuizen
53:32
53:06
58
Grietsje Schaap
Raerd
53:38
53:01
59
Saskia Louwsma
Nijland
53:50
53:18
60
Mariska Boersma
Veldhoven
53:50
53:18
61
Sandra Postma
Sint Nicolaasga
53:57
53:25
62
Alice Fortuin
Joure
53:59
53:44
63
Hilda Kuiper
Sneek
54:03
53:25
64
Anneke Ypma
hartwerd
54:15
53:41
65
Johanna Nauta
Uitwellinga
54:22
54:06
66
Sjoukje de Glee
Sneek
54:34
53:51
67
Sjoerdje Tijsma
Balk
54:44
54:09
68
Jose Baas
Grou
54:46
54:29
69
Minke Oord
Joure
55:10
54:36
70
Petry de Jong
Heeg
55:12
54:44
71
Pytsje Rijpma
Heeg
55:12
54:45
72
Gryt Piso
Heeg
55:13
54:45
73
Mariska Nijboer
Heeg
55:23
54:39
74
Jikkie Hummel
Broek Fr
55:25
54:52
75
Bettina Kuiper
Balk
56:01
55:22
76
Conny Reijntjes
Sneek
56:11
55:50
77
Janny Bulthuis
Scharnegoutum
56:18
55:38
78
Anja de Groot
Hilaard
56:30
56:14
79
Pytsje Reinderink
Bolsward
56:31
55:46
80
Petra Visser
Sneek
56:41
55:56
81
Ingrid Grote
Scharnegoutum
57:00
56:45
82
Janette van Buren
Oudega gem Smallingerlnd
57:07
56:47
83
Hilda van der Galiën
Koudum
58:09
57:55
84
Geertje Zijlstra
Leeuwarden
58:59
58:10
85
Tineke Bootsma
IJlst
59:01
58:20
86
Gea Jongsma
Scharnegoutum
59:01
58:20
87
Leurue Dooper- vd Pol
Sneek
59:01
58:21
88
Wiepie Fopma-Miedema
Hilaard
59:01
58:25
89
Sippie Louwsma
Wijnaldum
1:00:07
59:30
90
Yvonne Annema
Sint Nicolaasga
1:00:52
1:00:18
91
Esther Hoekstra
Sneek
1:01:44
1:01:04
92
Margreet Bosma
IJlst
1:03:54
1:03:13
93
Renate de Boer
Oppenhuizen
1:05:40
1:05:00
JPUPM, PUPILLEN 1300M
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Tijn de Haan
Sneek
7:59
7:57
MPUPM, PUPILLEN 1300M
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Isa de Boer
Exmorra
6:38
6:38
2
Benthe Muizelaar
IJlst
6:46
6:45
3
Juul Sieperda
Bolsward
6:46
6:44
4
Jamijn Grannetia
Sneek
7:08
7:06
5
Isa Krikke
Sneek
7:43
7:40
6
Imre van Raalte
Dearsum
8:07
8:05
JPUPC, PUPILLEN 1300M
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Jari Heppener
Bolsward
4:43
4:43
2
Sierd Rijpma
Sneek
6:56
6:53
3
Wiek Reen
Sneek
7:11
7:07
4
Erik Oostra
Sneek
7:23
7:20
5
Jens Reen
Sneek
7:28
7:25
MPUPC, PUPILLEN 1300M
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Vienne dan der Knaap
Ijlst
5:13
5:11
2
Ismay Dijkstra
Sneek
5:46
5:45
3
Hieke Adema
Sneek
6:34
6:33
JPUPB, PUPILLEN 1300M
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Melle Ketelaar
Heeg
4:49
4:49
2
Naut Krikke
Sneek
5:19
5:19
3
Ludemann
IJlst
5:20
5:18
4
Melle Bos
Bolsward
5:23
5:21
5
TGwan van den Bos
Sneek
5:29
5:28
6
Levi Oppewal
Dearsum
6:11
6:09
7
Twan Meijer
Sneek
6:24
6:23
8
Niek IJsbrandij
Sneek
6:33
6:31
MPUPB, PUPILLEN 1300M
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Rixt Wobma
Bolsward
5:29
5:29
2
Femke Valkema
Ysbrechtum
5:38
5:38
3
Sterre Ruis
Sneek
6:07
6:06
4
Nina Grannetia
Sneek
7:08
7:06
JPA1, PUPILLEN 1300M
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Daan Jaarsma
Makkum Fr
4:31
4:31
2
Sven Meijer
Sneek
5:10
5:09
3
Tim Krikke
Sneek
5:28
5:27
4
Djilan de Jong
Sneek
6:55
6:53
MPA1, PUPILLEN 1300M
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Noa de Boer
Exmorra
4:39
4:39
2
Jara Heppener
Bolsward
5:06
5:06
JPA2, PUPILLEN 1300M
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Ilya Nauta
Sint Nicolaasga
4:26
4:26
2
Jiri Heppener
Bolsward
4:32
4:32
3
Sander de Haan
Sneek
5:47
5:47
4
Jesse Oostra
Sneek
7:22
7:20
MPA2, PUPILLEN 1300M
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Noa IJsbrandij
Sneek
5:23
5:22
2
Marieke Jasper
Sneek
5:48
5:47
3
Meike Swart
Sneek
6:44
6:42
JJUND, JUNIOREN 1300M
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Sietze Ketelaar
Heeg
4:16
4:16
2
Jan Pieter Kramer
Bolsward
4:53
4:52
3
Hidde Bos
Bolsward
4:53
4:53
4
Robin Cruys
Sneek
5:46
5:45
5
Jesse Boonstra
Sneek
5:50
5:49
MJUND, JUNIOREN 1300M
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Jente Leeuwangh
Hempers
4:29
4:29
2
Renske Drenten
Leeuwarden
4:30
4:30
3
Yara de Boer
Exmorra
4:33
4:33
4
Mayke Ruige
Leeuwarden
5:13
5:13
5
Lucianna Raap
Jutrijp
5:39
5:39
6
Judith Jasper
Sneek
5:56
5:55
MJUNC, JUNIOREN 2600M
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Femke Yska
Nijland
8:38
8:38
2
Tess Jaarsma
makkum
8:46
8:46
3
Jannah Leeuwangh
Hempers
10:41
10:40
JJUNB, JUNIOREN 2600M
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Wim Foekemaa
Sneek
8:25
8:24
2
Focco Duinstra
Sneek
9:07
9:06
MJUNB, JUNIOREN 2600M
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Roeline Yska
Nijland
9:07
9:07
Opmerkingen? uilke@avhorror.nl
Dank aan alle sponsoren en vrijwilligers
www.uitslagen.nl
04-12-2017 19:58