Uitslagenlijst 33e Snertloop De Lutte

De Lutte - Zondag 3 december 2017

M, 2,4 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Finn van der Maas
Zeist
9:37
9:36
2
Wout Severt
De Lutte
10:27
10:25
3
Lars van Kempen
Enschede
10:47
10:46
4
Thomas Huiskes
Hengelo Ov
10:56
10:54
5
Leon Wiedemeijer
Hengelo Ov
11:00
10:59
6
Daan van Peet
Denekamp
11:16
11:15
7
Jens Vleerbos
Albergen
11:50
11:48
8
Marnix Boerrigter
Oldenzaal
12:00
11:58
9
Jasper Muilerman
Houten
12:28
12:27
10
Finn van Nimwegen
11
12:54
12:52
11
Mart Loohuis
Oldenzaal
14:04
14:04
12
Daan Brookhuis
Oldenzaal
14:10
14:09
13
Doeke van Kooten
Enschede
15:35
15:34
14
David van Kooten
Enschede
20:10
20:09
V, 2,4 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Jil Otte
Ahaus
10:59
10:58
2
Cato Meenderink
Oldenzaal
11:18
11:17
3
Julia van Enk
Oldenzaal
11:27
11:26
4
Sandrine Wiebes
Enschede
11:42
11:40
5
Lieke Kok
Oldenzaal
13:23
13:22
6
Quinty Wiebes
Enschede
14:18
14:17
7
Evi Loohuis
Oldenzaal
15:33
15:32
8
Laure Everink
Hengelo Ov
16:48
16:46
MSEN, 5,3 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Maurice Backschat
Nordhorn
19:32
19:31
2
Frank Pol
Hengelo Ov
20:08
20:06
3
Ties Lammerink
Oldenzaal
20:20
20:19
4
Roel Tijdhof
De Lutte
20:25
20:24
5
Erwin Zeekant
Enschede
20:39
20:38
6
Florian Kok
Oldenzaal
20:53
20:52
7
Dennis Wisselo
Enschede
21:31
21:30
8
Martijn Pol
Hengelo Ov
21:55
21:54
9
Mart uit het Broek
Losser
21:57
21:54
10
Dries Cavelaars
Nijmegen
22:16
22:11
11
Jonas Polman
Oldenzaal
22:19
22:07
12
Vincent Buursen
Enschede
22:25
22:21
13
Gerben Olde Heuvel
Oldenzaal
22:39
22:29
14
Jesse Nijmeijer
Winterswijk
22:44
22:40
15
Tom Siers
Oldenzaal
22:57
22:52
16
Arjan Buwalda
Enschede
23:25
23:18
17
Wouter Punt
De Lutte
23:37
23:12
18
Marten ten Kleij
Nijverdal
23:41
23:29
19
Maarten Groote Punt
Oldenzaal
24:14
24:13
20
Emiel Voorhuis
Hengelo Ov
25:15
25:13
21
Bjorn Groener
Denekamp
25:26
25:13
22
Yannick den Dekker
Deventer
25:51
25:41
23
Nick de Vries
Enschede
26:10
26:06
24
Rick Olthof
Hengelo
26:33
25:49
25
Mart Scheper
Borne
26:39
26:08
26
Sander Smit
Denekamp
27:09
27:00
27
Danny Temberge
Oldenzaal
27:29
26:51
28
Stephan Spenkelink
Enschede
27:31
27:15
29
Martijn Godschalk
Losser
28:33
28:20
30
Stephan Tijans
De Lutte
28:33
28:24
31
Dennis Kamphuis
Oldenzaal
28:34
27:34
32
Frank Egberink
Tubbergen
28:35
27:25
33
Ronan Berendsen
De Lutte
28:39
28:12
34
Niek van Langen
Oldenzaal
29:02
28:37
35
Patrick de Boer
Oldenzaal
29:11
28:07
36
Mike Voorhuis
Geesteren Ov
29:17
28:43
37
Julien Schlie
Versmold
29:20
28:48
38
Henkjan Groote Punt
Oldenzaal
29:29
29:19
39
Julian Fisscher
Enschede
29:30
28:54
40
Tim Leusink
Hengelo Ov
29:58
29:49
41
Bram Zwiers
Oldenzaal
30:01
29:05
42
Edwin Eeftink
Enschede
30:24
29:18
43
Jan Heidkamp
Nijmegen
30:34
30:06
44
Teun Vleerbos
Albergen
30:34
30:32
45
Rick Hallers
Enschede
30:48
29:55
46
Michel Veenhuis
Oldenzaal
31:00
30:25
47
Jurgen Beijerink
Denekamp
31:28
31:21
48
Patrick Thijert
Hengelo Ov
31:37
31:15
49
Sebastian Slots
Denekamp
31:40
31:32
50
Ewout Liefers
Losser
31:41
30:38
51
Thomas Grundel
Losser
31:47
31:33
52
Arjan Oude Maatman
Oldenzaal
31:55
30:56
53
Maurice Kleinsman
Hengelo Ov
32:31
32:08
54
Ronald Voort
Almelo
32:48
31:32
55
Mark de Wacht
Denekamp
33:09
32:33
56
Taede Weidenaar
Enschede
34:10
33:28
57
Johan ter Denge
Oldenzaal
34:20
33:27
58
Marco van der Wel
Oldenzaal
34:59
34:03
59
Patrick Achterbosch
Haaksbergen
35:28
34:11
60
Eduard Drost
Hengelo Ov
36:01
35:25
61
Stefan Colenbrander
Enschede
36:04
35:46
62
Dinand Bruggert
Enchede
38:48
37:39
M40, 5,3 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Wilfried Nijhuis
Oldenzaal
20:59
20:57
2
Louis Groot Rouwen
Oldenzaal
21:34
21:33
3
Nico Benneker
Oldenzaal
23:22
23:19
4
Winand Kok
Oldenzaal
25:05
25:01
5
Laurens Berning
Amersfoort
26:23
26:17
6
Rob van der Kolk
Vroomshoop
27:05
26:55
7
Emiel Willemsen
Almelo
27:16
27:04
8
Jeroen vd Sanden
Oldenzaal
27:29
27:14
9
Maurice Hadderingh
De Lutte
27:33
27:28
10
Raymond Punt
Hengelo
28:45
27:29
11
Michel Schaepers
Oldenzaal
28:52
28:38
12
Mark Olde Riekerink
Losser
29:00
29:00
13
Gert Benneker
De Lutte
29:26
28:57
14
Maurice Wolters
Oldenzaal
29:34
29:04
15
Erik Horsthuis
Oldenzaal
29:43
29:35
16
Bart Velner
Rossum Ov
29:47
29:38
17
John Wiggemans
Oldenzaal
29:59
29:38
18
René Zwier
Hengelo Ov
30:07
29:54
19
Marald Speelman
Losser
30:24
29:27
20
Constant Verbeten
Losser
30:27
29:35
21
Edwin Hooiveld
Vroomshoop
31:04
31:01
22
Ronnie Bosscher
Sibculo
31:08
30:55
23
Jeroen Von Pickartz
Hoge Hexel
31:29
30:56
24
Martijn Barneveld
Enschede
31:39
30:48
25
Andre Wiggers
Oldenzaal
33:14
33:10
26
Dennis Keizers
Boekelo
33:25
32:19
27
Pascal Meijer
Hengelo
33:39
32:31
28
Huib van Bruggen
Oldenzaal
34:00
33:53
29
Peter Vlinkenvleugel
Hengelo
34:17
33:09
30
Bas Westerveld
Enschede
34:59
34:08
31
Nick Hardy
Enschede
35:27
34:50
32
Rogier Heerink
De Lutte
35:50
35:32
33
Kees Hutten
Elburg
36:02
35:04
34
Marc van Klinken
Enschede
38:55
38:10
35
Jeroen Eijsink
Enschede
39:54
38:49
36
Arno Fischer
Losser
42:05
41:11
M50, 5,3 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Ron Hofte
Hengelo Ov
21:47
21:44
2
Frank Wiebes
Enschede
21:49
21:49
3
Hans Dat
Hengelo Ov
22:10
22:08
4
Ronald Stinenbosch
Enschede
22:42
22:39
5
Harry Pot
Oldenzaal
22:46
22:44
6
Huub van Langen
Oldenzaal
22:57
22:56
7
Wim Kuiper
Enschede
23:01
22:58
8
Jan Schutte
Sibculo
24:04
24:01
9
Henri Wanschers
Almelo
26:12
26:06
10
Jurgen Rouing
Losser
27:26
27:23
11
Klaas Harzevoort
Sibculo
27:55
27:43
12
Chris Machiels
Oldenzaal
28:03
27:42
13
Okke van der Maas
Zeist
28:21
28:12
14
Antoon Koehorst
Oldenzaal
29:20
28:59
15
Peter Seliger
Hengelo Ov
29:39
29:28
16
Robert Veldhuis
Oldenzaal
30:30
29:50
17
Servet Tuluk
Enschede
30:32
30:21
18
Ruud Scholte Lubberink
Denekamp
30:32
30:17
19
Bart Boomars
Oldenzaal
31:27
30:28
20
Ronald Niehoff
Oldenzaal
31:58
31:28
21
Harrie Jasper
Sibculo
32:51
32:37
22
Robert Mensink
Denekamp
33:37
33:00
23
Arno van de Boom
Sibculo
33:49
33:22
24
Paul ter Haar
Oldenzaal
34:00
33:53
25
Jan Engelbertink
Deurningen
34:03
33:19
26
Paul Kroeze
Weerselo
34:04
33:21
27
Michael Schlie
Borgholzhausen
34:07
33:36
28
Bart Riteco
Oldenzaal
34:12
33:26
29
Lourens Meulink
Enschede
34:21
33:36
30
Hans Nekkers
Oldenzaal
34:26
34:04
31
Cor de Wacht
Denekamp
34:32
33:53
32
Gerard Huiberts
Boekelo
35:02
33:57
33
Jos Wentink
Enschede
36:01
34:50
34
Jos Lotgerink
Oldenzaal
36:06
35:13
35
Erik Stuivenberg
Enschede
36:20
35:36
36
Anne Jan Oosterloo
Enschede
36:42
35:55
37
Pieter Hof
Boekelo
37:55
36:49
38
Rene Brookhuis
Hardenberg
39:01
38:04
39
Erik Groeneveld
Ootmarsum
42:40
41:32
40
Herman Boersma
Enschede
47:37
46:19
M60, 5,3 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Bert Nijkamp
Almelo
24:12
24:09
2
Johny Röwer
Enschede
25:25
25:21
3
Hans Smit
Denekamp
26:59
26:51
4
Theo Sanders
Losser
27:22
27:06
5
Carel van Leeuwen
Enschede
29:30
28:48
6
Erik Veltkamp
Borne
29:44
29:42
7
Jan Uunk
Almelo
30:19
30:01
8
Peter de Jonge
Oldenzaal
31:00
30:32
9
Jan Bolhaar
Denekamp
31:15
30:39
10
John Haverkamp
Spankeren
32:16
31:13
11
Harry Elferink
Enschede
32:26
31:52
12
Bert Wijkens
Hengelo Ov
32:37
32:33
13
Boud van der Huls
De Lutte
33:02
32:40
14
Henny Christenhusz
Oldenzaal
34:02
33:18
15
Ad Vesten
Utrecht
34:28
33:58
16
Henk Koopman
Hengelo Ov
34:39
34:11
17
Toon Scheper
Borne
36:05
35:33
18
Bennie Franke
Losser
36:10
35:50
19
Gerrit Ruiter
Oldenzaal
36:40
36:23
20
Jan Vanderzande
Oldenzaal
37:05
36:11
21
Eric Rakers
Hengelo
39:00
37:44
22
Theo Gomis
Enschede
39:21
38:39
23
Herman Leussink
Oldenzaal
41:33
40:37
24
Herman Holterman
Hengelo Ov
44:41
43:45
VSEN, 5,3 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Marieke Beld
Enschede
22:48
22:47
2
Stefanie Semmekrot
Ootmarsum
22:58
22:57
3
Wendy Knigge
Enschede
25:20
25:15
4
Sara Nijmeijer
Winterswijk
26:04
25:59
5
Myrte Visser
Nijmegen
27:28
27:18
6
Anne Snoeijink
Beuningen Ov
27:57
27:55
7
Kyra Velner
Rossum Ov
28:30
28:22
8
Lea-sophie Godschalk
Losser
28:51
28:38
9
Karen Tijans
Denekamp
29:13
29:03
10
Lotte Meenhuis
Rossum Ov
29:38
29:13
11
Marloes van Langen
Oldenzaal
29:43
29:18
12
Stella Kruit
Enschede
29:49
29:21
13
Susan Brunink
Oldenzaal
30:02
29:41
14
Bodyl Berendsen
Oldenzaal
30:03
29:38
15
Laura Heerts
Tubbergen
30:23
30:07
16
Els van Olffen
Oldenzaal
30:27
30:06
17
Evelien Hillen
Losser
30:36
30:07
18
Judith olde Heuvel
Utrecht
30:44
30:02
19
Gaby Mekenkamp
30:50
30:34
20
Janine Temberge-Elferink
Oldenzaal
30:57
30:23
21
Anne Wessel
De Lutte
30:57
29:45
22
Judith Kraaijenzank
Hengelo
30:58
30:10
23
Ruth Mekenkamp
Almelo
30:59
30:44
24
Emmy Bekhuis
Geesteren Ov
31:11
30:53
25
Kristel Grobben
Enter
31:29
31:15
26
Mirjam Von Pickartz
Hoge Hexel
31:40
31:05
27
Dionne Smit
Oldenzaal
31:41
31:11
28
Judith Scheper
Utrecht
31:43
31:11
29
Miriam oude Voshaar
Denekamp
31:51
30:51
30
Joyce Grunder
Denekamp
32:20
32:06
31
Janneke Nijland
Enschede
32:20
31:53
32
Lionne Opbroek-Elferink
Enschede
32:27
31:53
33
Jinthe Teggeler
Oldenzaal
32:34
31:38
34
Eveline Neervoort
Oldenzaal
32:45
32:28
35
Flore Klaassen
Almelo
32:58
32:46
36
Femke Nijland
Borne
33:14
33:10
37
Lindy Oude Lohuis
Oldenzaal
33:23
33:04
38
Anneke Bodde
Denekamp
33:31
33:23
39
Susanne Spenkelink
Bathmen
33:33
33:17
40
Sanne Berning
Amersfoort
33:35
33:29
41
Laura Steenbeeke
Hengelo Ov
33:43
32:48
42
Corine olde Heuvel
De Lutte
33:48
32:36
43
Kim Wiggers
Oldenzaal
33:57
33:37
44
Susan Elferink
Losser
34:08
33:06
45
Anke Vos
Enschede
34:20
33:32
46
Elke Rödel
Losser
34:20
33:28
47
Ilse Muts
Enschede
34:29
33:52
48
Kim ter Brake
De Lutte
34:36
33:25
49
Daphne Grundel
Losser
34:48
34:33
50
Anke Hermelink
Denekamp
35:01
33:59
51
Carolien van der Meer
Oldenzaal
35:03
34:01
52
SHM Gerritzen
Delden
35:15
34:36
53
Anne Rietberg
Borne
35:27
35:12
54
Ilse Eertink
Oldenzaal
35:27
35:13
55
Corinne Haan
Haaksbergen
35:28
34:10
56
Joyce Breuker
's-Hertogenbosch
35:37
34:58
57
Miranda van Veen
Denekamp
35:41
35:19
58
Jet Heerink
De Lutte
35:50
35:31
59
Iris Boogerd
Enschede
36:01
35:24
60
Martine Meester
Enschede
36:01
35:34
61
Eltekeh Luijendijk
Zwolle
36:02
35:04
62
Devi Rotsma
Hengelo Ov
36:06
35:28
63
Heidi van den Bos
Hengelo Ov
36:06
35:28
64
Marlon Ruis
Borne
36:08
35:37
65
Nicole Haarman
Losser
36:11
34:51
66
Carine Abrahamsen
Albergen
36:18
35:48
67
Lobke Hoekstra
Hengelo Ov
36:25
35:12
68
Isabel Holsbeek
Oldenzaal
36:27
36:06
69
Vera Snijders
Hengelo Ov
36:29
35:58
70
Carina Heilemann
Hörstel
36:32
35:21
71
Franziska Brinkmann
Hörstel
36:32
35:22
72
Karen Sloot
Enschede
36:34
35:28
73
Iris Diepenmaat
Saasveld
36:51
35:49
74
Anne Paus
Saasveld
36:51
35:50
75
Linda Oude Weernink
Saasveld
36:51
35:50
76
Geke Heurman
Enschede
37:04
36:18
77
Marjolein Hagedoorn
Sibculo
37:06
36:40
78
Bente Schasfoort
De Lutte
37:08
35:53
79
Ran Pol
De Lutte
38:22
37:07
80
Maaike huiskes Jongsma
Enschede
38:37
37:53
81
Anouck van der Borden
Denekamp
38:41
38:02
82
Carien Raamsman
Enschede
39:03
37:55
83
Carmen Jurjens
Oldenzaal
39:06
38:04
84
Farien Latka
Enschede
39:10
38:04
85
Marleen Egberink
Tubbergen
39:25
38:15
86
Marloes Broeksema
Enschede
39:26
38:35
87
Inez Stulen
Oldenzaal
39:27
38:35
88
Mabel ter Elst
Hengelo
39:28
38:39
89
Elsemiek Meulink
Leiden
39:47
39:02
90
Inge Boelsma
Oldenzaal
39:54
38:43
91
Myrthe Boukema
De Lutte
39:55
38:43
92
Jamie Goedegebuure
Oldenzaal
40:19
39:07
93
Dewi de Wit
Enchede
42:19
41:13
94
Marel van Veen
Losser
43:22
42:47
95
Angelique Zonneveld
Boekelo
43:24
42:06
96
Puck Oude Voshaar
Amsterdam
44:25
43:26
97
Aniek Damhuis
Losser
45:03
44:08
98
Marjolijn Horstman
Enschede
45:40
44:40
99
Janine Muller
Boekelo
46:02
44:43
100
Marloes Veurtjes
Enschede
47:38
46:20
V35, 5,3 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Evelyn Monninkhof
Zeist
25:51
25:49
2
Lonneke Olmer
Oldenzaal
27:47
27:35
3
Avital Bakker
Borne
27:50
27:45
4
Heleen Woertman
Nijverdal
28:13
27:38
5
Martine Pieters
Enschede
28:18
27:55
6
Karin Godschalk
Losser
28:46
28:34
7
Maureen Oude Luttikhuis
Denekamp
29:16
29:09
8
Cynthia Marsman
Rossum Ov
29:26
29:20
9
Helen Wissink
Vreden
29:34
29:02
10
Linda de Haan
Losser
29:36
28:45
11
Heidi Hofstede
Hengelo Ov
29:39
29:28
12
Astrid Atta
Oldenzaal
29:56
29:46
13
Nathasja Zwier
Hengelo Ov
30:06
29:54
14
Kirsten Vleerbos
Albergen
30:25
30:23
15
Dorette Rekers
Enschede
30:32
30:21
16
Annelien Olde Riekerink
Losser
30:41
30:35
17
Melanie Lindeman
Hengelo Ov
30:42
30:18
18
Martina Kölsch
Borgholzhausen
30:42
30:10
19
Monique van Olffen
Oldenzaal
30:42
30:21
20
Brechje Marechal
Enschede
30:43
30:15
21
Rian ten Donkelaar
Enschede
30:50
29:28
22
Petra Reinerink
Harbrinkhoek
30:51
29:58
23
Marjan Traas
Hengelo Ov
31:15
30:38
24
Barbara Woning van Der
Hengelo Ov
31:18
30:42
25
Laura Loohuis
Oldenzaal
31:24
31:22
26
Janine Smit
Hengelo
31:31
30:42
27
Rita Kolthof
Hengelo Ov
31:35
31:08
28
Annemarie ter Denge
Overdinkel
31:38
30:48
29
Jeanette Tibben
Oldenzaal
31:43
31:13
30
Carolien Alberink
De Lutte
31:45
30:45
31
Marieke Velner
Rossum Ov
31:46
31:37
32
Kim Olde Boerrigter
Losser
31:53
31:02
33
Yvet Leusink
Enschede
32:06
31:24
34
Daphne van Bree
32:06
31:43
35
Cristel ten Brincke
Enschede
32:06
31:43
36
Astrid Olde Olthuis
Losser
32:25
31:10
37
Anne-Els Ekker
Zwolle
32:27
32:08
38
Claudia van Haren
Oldenzaal
32:39
32:15
39
Petra Mensen
Geesteren Ov
32:47
32:11
40
Nathalie Voorhuis
Geesteren Ov
32:48
32:13
41
Mirjam van Dijk
Delden
32:48
31:31
42
Judith Kleinsman - Kuijpe
Enschede
32:50
32:17
43
Willy van Lochem
Oldenzaal
32:51
32:25
44
Ellen Tusveld
Almelo
32:53
32:42
45
Mariel Matenaar
Denekamp
32:54
32:47
46
Hedwig Booijink
Beuningen Ov
32:54
32:47
47
Cindy Brookhuis
Oldenzaal
32:54
32:52
48
Annet Engbers
Enschede
32:56
32:26
49
Susan Willemsen
Denekamp
33:02
32:50
50
Marloes Boenders
Hengelo Ov
33:06
32:33
51
Lydia Leurink
Almelo
33:11
32:37
52
Inge Van der Kolk
Bad Bentheim
33:23
33:15
53
Femke Stadnik
Oldenzaal
33:39
33:21
54
Mariel Berning
Denekamp
33:40
33:34
55
Margriet Braun
Enschede
33:48
33:29
56
Janny Vrielink
Raalte
33:57
33:31
57
Lieke Christenhusz
Enschede
34:04
33:21
58
Yvonne Boersma
Denekamp
34:07
33:59
59
Wendy Knippers
Denekamp
34:08
34:01
60
Linda Beekveld
Losser
34:09
34:02
61
Jessica Meijer
Hengelo
34:18
33:10
62
Gracia van der Boon
Enschede
34:19
33:32
63
Dorien Boonstra
Enschede
34:20
33:32
64
Cornelia Schlie
Borgholzhausen
34:23
33:50
65
Marieke Molenaar
Denekamp
34:24
34:02
66
Manon Lowik
Harbrinkhoek
34:36
33:43
67
Herma Diele
Almelo
34:38
34:06
68
Irma Koopman
Hengelo Ov
34:39
34:10
69
Judith Meijerink
Albergen
34:39
33:48
70
Carla Dierink
Albergen
34:40
33:48
71
Sylvia Kemna
Albergen
34:40
33:49
72
Mari Mateman
Hengelo Ov
34:43
33:33
73
Nicole Seinen
Oldenzaal
34:46
34:06
74
Nicole Gerritse
Enschede
34:51
34:08
75
Miranda Meerman
Enschede
34:52
33:47
76
Mariël Keizer
Denekamp
34:55
33:50
77
Helma Jansen - Lubbers
Hengelo
34:55
34:05
78
Patricia Kammerman
Hengelo
34:57
34:06
79
Gertie Botter
Sibculo
35:05
34:41
80
Beatrice Fadda
Enschede
35:13
34:03
81
Deborah Dieperink
Haaksbergen
35:24
35:00
82
Lisette Posthuma
Haaksbergen
35:24
35:00
83
Karin Melcher
Lochem
35:27
34:49
84
Gerdie Danel
Oldenzaal
35:28
35:13
85
Lucia Ruiter
Oldenzaal
35:28
35:13
86
Petra Vogelsang
Oldenzaal
35:38
35:18
87
Annelies Meijerink
Deventer
35:53
34:34
88
Kristel Fiselier
Enschede
35:53
34:35
89
Anne Brinkmann
Hörstel
36:00
34:50
90
Femminke Reiling
Overdinkel
36:03
35:30
91
Marianne Colenbrander
Enschede
36:03
35:45
92
Inge Lotgerink
Oldenzaal
36:05
35:12
93
Susanne Bolhaar
Oldenzaal
36:07
35:42
94
Corinne Zendman
Enschede
36:11
34:52
95
Mirjam Zwiers
Enschede
36:16
35:59
96
Esther Schreurs
Enschede
36:17
36:00
97
Caroline Fiselier
Losser
36:18
34:58
98
Renata Ladela
Losser
36:18
34:58
99
Ilona de Vries
Losser
36:24
36:05
100
Hanneloes Neijenhuis
Hengelo Ov
36:25
35:12
101
Dunya Schuitemaker
Enschede
36:27
35:05
102
Kim Kliffman
Enschede
36:27
35:05
103
Petra Oosterloo
Enschede
36:41
35:55
104
Sandra Koers
Hengelo
36:43
35:53
105
Ellen van Kaam
Hengelo Ov
36:43
35:55
106
Agnes ter Huurne
Haaksbergen
36:43
35:55
107
Jetty Siemerink
Enschede
36:48
36:01
108
Linda Meijer
Enschede
36:58
35:48
109
Patricia Vaanolt
Enschede
36:59
35:50
110
Sandra Jochem
Enschede
37:02
35:41
111
Ingrid Genger
Hengelo
37:14
36:26
112
Marian Pieneman
Borne
37:22
36:07
113
Odette Laarveld
Oldenzaal
37:23
36:07
114
Margreet de Hoog-Kamphuis
Enschede
37:24
36:40
115
Cynthia Haafkes-De Haas
Oldenzaal
37:26
36:46
116
Wendy Damhuis
Losser
37:37
36:39
117
Ria Agten
Losser
37:42
36:28
118
Nishida Kiemeneij
De Lutte
37:50
36:37
119
Wilma Veltkamp
Borne
37:54
37:52
120
Lieke Knook
Albergen
37:54
37:05
121
Saskia Brouwer
Borne
37:54
37:05
122
Monique Wanschers
Almelo
38:07
37:06
123
Claudia Kuiper-Nijhuis
Enschede
38:11
37:11
124
Bianca Siemerink
Haaksbergen
38:20
37:30
125
Nancy Wiggers
Hengelo Ov
38:26
37:13
126
Saskia Everink
Hengelo Ov
38:26
37:12
127
Jeannette van Bommel
Bad Bentheim
38:36
37:33
128
Karin van der Scheer
Enschede
38:37
37:51
129
Jose Friedrich-Veger
Losser
38:39
37:24
130
Nadia Latka
Enschede
38:47
37:40
131
Maureen oude Egbrink
De Lutte
39:01
38:04
132
Edith Geuverink
Enschede
39:02
38:02
133
Karlijn Olde Hanhof
Enschede
39:05
38:45
134
Linda Hazewinkel
Oldenzaal
39:05
38:19
135
Janine Wegman
Oldenzaal
39:05
38:19
136
Charlot Stap
Oldenzaal
39:06
38:05
137
Jenny van Gils
Enschede
39:08
37:59
138
Kristel Schellings
Boekelo
39:08
37:49
139
Anke Kok Ambaum
Enschede
39:09
38:24
140
Carmen Jimenez
Enschede
39:20
38:36
141
Rita ten Harkel
Enschede
39:21
38:39
142
Sabine Veltink
Brucht
39:25
38:45
143
Esther Bokxem
Bergentheim
39:25
38:45
144
Rosemarie Eijsink
Enschede
39:54
38:49
145
Hanneke Brouwer
Oldenzaal
40:21
39:58
146
Jantine v.d. Slikke
Hengelo
41:02
39:55
147
Betsy de Jonge
Enschede
41:05
39:56
148
Vera Draaijer
Wierden
41:11
41:07
149
Gerri Vrielink
Wesepe
42:02
41:35
150
Saskia Zwanikken
Haaksbergen
42:17
41:28
151
Petra van Kesteren
Oldenzaal
42:23
41:58
152
Patricia Mensink
Ootmarsum
42:40
41:33
153
Erna Leussink
Oldenzaal
43:25
42:29
154
Martine Tijhuis
Haaksbergen
43:50
42:33
155
Sjoukje Klamer
Enchede
43:50
42:32
156
Ingrid van der Borden
Lage Zwaluwe
44:23
43:44
157
Chantal te Braak
Hengelo
44:41
43:32
158
Elly Schopman
Losser
45:02
44:07
159
Manuela Zwerink
Losser
46:01
44:47
160
Sonja Nijmeijer
Enschede
46:17
45:06
161
Jolanda Nijhuis
Oldenzaal
47:13
46:18
162
Marjan Scholten
Oldenzaal
47:29
47:08
MSEN, 9,6 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Martijn Oonk
Enschede
33:45
33:45
2
Daan Schouten
Almelo
33:54
33:53
3
Joost Fortkamp
Borne
36:33
36:31
4
Robin Veldboer
Ootmarsum
36:56
36:55
5
Marc Kokkelink
Ootmarsum
37:45
37:43
6
Gert-Jan Egberink
Oldenzaal
38:00
37:58
7
Serge Ter Harmsel
Almelo
38:17
38:16
8
Alfred Oosting
De Lutte
39:21
39:18
9
Tim Oude Wolcherink
Denekamp
39:42
39:30
10
Gerjan De Jager
Wierden
40:04
39:54
11
Emile Bornebroek
Oldenzaal
40:08
39:56
12
Rene Bessels
Oldenzaal
40:17
40:14
13
Gijs Boswerger
De Lutte
40:21
40:18
14
Herm Voerknecht
Vriezenveen
40:23
40:19
15
Daan Pünt
De Lutte
40:30
40:23
16
Joost Boerrigter
Groningen
40:30
40:03
17
Freek Dokter
Enschede
41:12
41:07
18
Bob Egberink
Oldenzaal
41:28
41:25
19
De Jong
Oldenzaal
41:56
41:47
20
Han Snoeijink
Denekamp
42:01
41:50
21
Marten ten Kleij
Nijverdal
42:02
41:36
22
Richard Grashof
Oldenzaal
42:11
42:02
23
Joost Pilage
Oldenzaal
42:16
42:07
24
Rolf Schootman
Neede
42:26
42:21
25
Tom Pleijhuis
Oldenzaal
42:37
42:27
26
Sebastiaan Hazelhorst
Wageningen
42:38
41:44
27
Jesper Mensink
Oldenzaal
42:49
42:45
28
Stan Boerrigter
Oldenzaal
43:48
43:43
29
Niek Aveskamp
De Lutte
43:49
43:24
30
Milan Keupink
Ootmarsum
44:08
44:02
31
Bart Tibben
Oldenzaal
44:14
44:04
32
Ruud ter Huurne
Oldenzaal
44:27
44:21
33
Huub Mensink
Denekamp
44:28
44:15
34
Rob Huttenhuis
Oldenzaal
44:39
44:21
35
Richard Vloedbeld
Hengelo Ov
44:49
44:03
36
Matthijs Ankone
Denekamp
45:11
44:50
37
Marcel Kraesgenberg
Denekamp
45:19
44:42
38
Thijs Notkamp
De Lutte
45:31
45:06
39
Ruud Leusenkamp
Denekamp
45:56
45:24
40
Bas Hudepohl
Oldenzaal
46:06
45:36
41
Thijs Westerbeek
Oldenzaal
46:31
45:48
42
Tim Pinkster
Denekamp
46:42
46:08
43
Thomas Wessel
De Lutte
46:46
46:20
44
Thomas Lubben
Denekamp
46:49
46:35
45
Niels Reinink
Oldenzaal
46:52
46:44
46
Mark Bulthuis
Oldenzaal
47:06
46:25
47
Rick Roetenberg
Oldenzaal
47:10
46:30
48
Bas Deterink
Oldenzaal
47:20
47:05
49
Tim Schulte
Denekamp
47:29
47:09
50
Chiel Smellink
Oldenzaal
47:33
45:49
51
Arjan Olde Hanhoff
Oldenzaal
47:48
47:41
52
Maarten Bruggeman
Oldenzaal
47:49
46:40
53
Greg Lansink
Weerselo
48:09
47:01
54
Maarten Kuipers
Losser
48:19
47:05
55
Patrick Wekking
Denekamp
48:26
47:49
56
Bas Goossens
Enschede
48:27
47:14
57
Youri Vaneker
Enschede
48:30
48:15
58
Erik Deppenbroek
Oldenzaal
48:30
48:14
59
Niels Hoendervangers
Hengelo Ov
48:35
48:11
60
Jordy Elferink
Oldenzaal
48:38
48:33
61
Jelmer Hijlkema
Enschede
48:41
48:27
62
Joep Egbers
Oldenzaal
48:55
48:46
63
Neil Immelman
Enschede
49:07
47:58
64
Robbert Gevers
Glane
49:07
48:05
65
Ieme Hut
Oldenzaal
49:18
49:03
66
Bob Wolbert
Denekamp
49:42
49:22
67
Niek Nijhuis
Denekamp
49:45
49:37
68
Jorg oude Nijhuis
Oldenzaal
49:51
48:36
69
Sho Nakamori
Enschede
50:22
49:01
70
Job Letteboer
Ootmarsum
50:24
49:32
71
Arnoud van den Hoeven
Hengelo Ov
50:42
50:27
72
Eggy Voorneman
Oldenzaal
51:00
50:38
73
Jaap Hiestand
Oldenzaal
51:16
49:52
74
Patrick Crietee
Enschede
52:00
51:24
75
Glen Hams
Enschede
52:03
51:38
76
Bob Siemerink
Oldenzaal
52:29
51:42
77
Mathijs Jansen
Enschede
52:46
50:54
78
Ilco Kuiper
Enschede
52:46
50:54
79
Niek Kienhuis
Oldenzaal
52:57
52:26
80
Ivo Niehoff
Lattrop-Breklenkamp
53:12
52:14
81
Sylvester Niemeyer
Hengelo Ov
53:29
52:30
82
Douwe Dettingmeijer
Enschede
53:50
52:13
83
Pascal Meester
Enschede
54:02
52:28
84
Leon Heskamp
De Lutte
54:32
53:12
85
Kees Balt
Borne
54:55
54:20
86
Job Heerts
Denekamp
55:34
53:50
87
Bart Wekking
Ootmarsum
56:17
54:33
88
Bert-Jan Bekhuis
Denekamp
56:17
54:33
89
Arnold Stoffers
Hengelo Ov
56:26
54:40
90
Ben Visschedijk
Delden
56:34
54:57
91
Roel Sadelaar
Oldenzaal
56:51
55:44
92
Mark Horstman
Losser
57:20
55:44
93
Remco ter Horst
Losser
58:03
56:36
94
Kai Witbreuk
Albergen
58:59
57:18
95
Geert Brouwer
Wageningen
1:02:16
1:00:29
96
Antoine Dekker
Losser
1:04:43
1:03:14
97
Roy Huttenhuis
Losser
1:07:18
1:05:50
M40, 9,6 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Casper Koelma
Hengelo Ov
33:33
33:31
2
Sam Landman
Hengelo Ov
34:35
34:34
3
Jörg Amt
Bad Bentheim
36:08
36:06
4
Tom Hoefnagels
Hengelo Ov
37:11
37:09
5
Erik Lentfert
Hengelo Ov
38:32
38:30
6
Rob Baars
Saasveld
39:35
39:33
7
Joost Konter
Enschede
40:11
39:57
8
Marc Raanhuis
Hengelo Ov
40:18
40:13
9
Harold Fraterman
Losser
40:48
40:44
10
Jacco Maat
Hengelo
41:00
40:46
11
Dennis Visser
Nijverdal
41:03
40:59
12
Thijs Nijhof
Oldenzaal
41:18
41:14
13
Erwin Hondebrink
Enschede
41:19
41:10
14
Frank Hering
Enschede
41:31
41:28
15
Marcel IJland
Denekamp
42:19
42:11
16
Harold ter Braak
Denekamp
42:27
42:10
17
Paul Poorthuis
Oldenzaal
42:52
42:46
18
Niek Hassink
Amsterdam
42:55
42:31
19
Heinz Kulpe
Almelo
43:00
42:55
20
Mark Boerrigter
Oldenzaal
43:13
43:07
21
Laurens Koopman
Borne
43:15
42:54
22
Omar Mansour
Hengelo Ov
43:18
43:03
23
Arnout Hurenkamp
Enschede
43:26
43:14
24
Stefan Aalbers
Denekamp
44:19
44:06
25
Marcel te Braak
Oldenzaal
44:48
44:43
26
Jeroen Lensen
Harbrinkhoek
45:04
45:00
27
Dennis Dwars
Hengelo Ov
45:10
44:50
28
Fabian Suhre
Hengelo Ov
45:19
44:54
29
Ac Eulderink
Losser
45:36
44:32
30
Martijn Strijker
Hengelo Ov
45:37
45:16
31
HenkJan Hoekstra
Hengelo Ov
45:46
44:37
32
Mark Horsthuis
Borne
46:03
45:23
33
Mark Nijmeijer
Enschede
46:08
45:05
34
Rik Rekers
Losser
46:09
45:43
35
Maarten Koenderink
Enschede
46:13
45:51
36
Marc Olde Olde Scholtenhu
Oldenzaal
46:13
45:23
37
Robert Horck
Enschede
46:15
45:56
38
Thomas Ladrak
Enschede
46:28
44:49
39
Dennis Tolhuis
Oldenzaal
46:35
45:34
40
Bob Vos
Oldenzaal
46:36
46:23
41
Huub Kottink
Borne
46:52
45:32
42
Fred Dijkstra
Hengelo Ov
47:04
46:36
43
Hubert Bloemen
Oldenzaal
47:05
46:46
44
Richard Schasfoort
Oldenzaal
47:05
46:48
45
Mark Arts
Utrecht
47:16
46:15
46
Joris van Kempen
Enschede
47:41
47:25
47
Bart Agten
Enschede
47:58
47:44
48
Jeroen Wijnands
Hengelo Ov
48:01
47:17
49
Harold Heuvels
Vroomshoop
48:10
47:32
50
Mark Vos
Vroomshoop
48:10
47:32
51
Laurens Geurtz
Hengelo Ov
48:27
47:30
52
Bart Verhoeven
Losser
48:31
47:27
53
Marco Hoendervangers
Hengelo Ov
48:47
48:24
54
Lloyd Schellevis
Enschede
48:59
48:08
55
Bas Franke
Delden
49:05
47:28
56
Robert Brunink
Oldenzaal
49:09
48:27
57
Richard Linderman
Enschede
49:23
48:18
58
Sander van Assen
Oldenzaal
49:23
48:56
59
Koen Meinders
Denekamp
49:33
49:19
60
Bart Nijkamp
Hengelo Ov
49:35
49:33
61
Mark Nieland
Oldenzaal
49:39
48:36
62
Patrick Kip
Oldenzaal
49:43
48:55
63
Henk Koershuis
Oldenzaal
49:45
48:40
64
Kay Lubkemann
Enschede
50:03
49:11
65
Martin Hovestad
Enschede
50:14
48:47
66
Gerwald Leusman
Denekamp
50:15
49:59
67
Nick Liebrand
Oldenzaal
50:43
49:40
68
Rob Hunter
Rotterdam
50:53
49:12
69
Frank Heurman
Enschede
50:54
49:35
70
Friso Koop
Oldenzaal
51:18
50:09
71
Marco Arkes
Goor
51:21
50:18
72
Ralf Efberink
Enschede
51:36
51:14
73
Harald Beernink
Losser
51:51
50:53
74
Hans Ruiterkamp
Enschede
52:08
51:16
75
Marius Vastert
Oldenzaal
52:13
51:08
76
Piet Kamma
Enschede
52:45
50:54
77
Hans Brummelhuis
Oldenzaal
52:50
52:22
78
Merijn van Gorkum
Borne
53:04
51:47
79
Dolf van den Maagdenberg
Oldenzaal
53:04
52:52
80
Han Baltink
Enschede
53:09
52:35
81
Jochen Tulp
Oldenzaal
53:21
52:49
82
Bart Schröder
Oldenzaal
53:37
52:47
83
Joop Weenink
Enschede
54:04
53:23
84
Stefan Voogtsgeerd
De Lutte
54:34
53:53
85
Gijs Koppe
Losser
55:17
53:40
86
Ronald Reudink
Oldenzaal
55:27
54:21
87
Jaap Koppe
Enschede
55:55
54:23
88
Paul Aretz
Almelo
56:22
54:37
89
Collin Appelman
Enschede
56:35
56:15
90
Jan Kees te Riet Scholten
Hengelo Ov
56:36
54:47
91
Raynier Mittendorf
Ootmarsum
56:53
56:01
92
Roy Niehof
Oldenzaal
56:56
56:11
93
Jaco van Holland
Oldenzaal
57:02
55:27
94
Gert-Jan Haarman
Oldenzaal
57:18
56:13
95
Marco Lockhorst
Oldenzaal
57:19
55:51
96
Gertjan Tichelaar
Hengelo Ov
57:23
56:06
97
Jelle Berkhout
Enschede
57:29
56:09
98
Wouter Zürcher
Enschede
57:46
57:04
99
Dominique Heuvels
Oldenzaal
57:51
57:02
100
Peter Spit
Ootmarsum
59:09
57:59
101
Harm Steenbergen
Oldenzaal
59:25
58:35
102
Derek van Enk
Oldenzaal
59:47
58:16
103
Roy Haafkes
Oldenzaal
1:00:36
59:45
104
Bart Sachse
Enschede
1:01:18
59:48
105
Bas Jannink
Zwolle
1:01:36
1:00:06
106
Martin Dijkhuis
Losser
1:02:03
1:01:08
107
William van Gorkum
Enschede
1:03:33
1:01:52
108
Gert Hogenkamp
Losser
1:04:21
1:02:55
109
Joop Tiehuis
Oldenzaal
1:06:54
1:06:28
110
Joep Vrielink
Almelo
1:07:19
1:05:34
111
Peter Huls
Hengelo Ov
1:07:31
1:06:45
112
Mark Hüve
Hengelo Ov
1:18:32
1:17:28
M50, 9,6 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Klaus Eckstein
Nordhorn
33:49
33:48
2
Stef Riemens
Zwolle
38:19
38:15
3
Jan Cavelaars
Nijmegen
38:59
38:55
4
Jos Alberink
De Lutte
39:47
39:41
5
Henry Bergman
Enschede
40:20
40:10
6
Ronnie Wargers
De Lutte
41:22
41:16
7
Harry Marissink
Nieuw Heeten
43:09
43:02
8
Erwin Bloemenkamp
Borne
43:31
42:55
9
Henk van Benthem
Oldenzaal
43:38
43:31
10
Hans Oude Rengerink
Ootmarsum
44:22
44:15
11
Geert Bazuin
Utrecht
44:53
44:24
12
Harry Brookhuis
Denekamp
45:03
44:50
13
Klaus Barlage
Nordhorn
45:08
45:02
14
Rene Korte
Almelo
45:16
44:48
15
Alex Bode
Oldenzaal
46:14
46:07
16
Arthur de Bruijn
Oldenzaal
46:23
46:08
17
Ronald Scholten
De Lutte
46:41
46:30
18
Marcel van der Borden
Lage Zwaluwe
46:56
46:37
19
Jan Engbers
Enschede
46:57
45:28
20
BertJan Nijhuis
Enschede
47:27
47:18
21
Gerard Ketelaar
Delden
47:29
47:11
22
Michel Morssinkhof
Hengelo Ov
47:59
47:40
23
René Mensink
Oldenzaal
48:09
48:06
24
Henk Elferink
Hengelo Ov
48:33
48:16
25
Tino Lage Venterink
De Lutte
49:06
47:22
26
Egbert Kroese
Hengelo Ov
49:17
48:48
27
Tonny Punt
De Lutte
49:18
49:10
28
Vincent van Heck
Hengelo Ov
49:40
48:10
29
Robert Visscher
Oldenzaal
49:42
49:14
30
Paul Slot
Enschede
50:01
48:55
31
Rudy Weppelman
Oldenzaal
50:04
48:58
32
Fred Kempers
Oldenzaal
50:19
50:15
33
Koen van der Linden
Hengelo Ov
50:20
49:26
34
Jos Elferink
Oldenzaal
50:36
50:30
35
Roberto Grashof
Enschede
50:40
49:18
36
Ronny Mensink
Ootmarsum
50:41
49:58
37
Eric Vos
Oldenzaal
50:46
50:32
38
Lutz Schiewe
Rheine
51:10
50:44
39
Vincent Peters
Oldenzaal
51:12
50:46
40
Mark Wormgoor
Hengelo Ov
51:17
51:06
41
Rick Jeuring
Emmen
51:17
49:58
42
Franz Dammann - Kölsch
Borgholzhausen
51:21
50:28
43
Edwin Henssen
Lattrop-Breklenkamp
51:30
51:19
44
Hubert Reimer
Fleringen
51:43
50:19
45
Henry Groeneveld
Enschede
51:55
51:13
46
Ben Keizers
Oldenzaal
52:01
51:13
47
Theo Pünt
Loopgroep De Lutte
52:06
51:09
48
Rik Jurjens
Oldenzaal
52:18
51:07
49
Bert Holst
Hengelo Ov
52:31
51:35
50
Rudi Bruijs
Enschede
52:46
51:41
51
Han Lansink
Enschede
52:47
52:39
52
Leo Hofste
Oldenzaal
53:13
52:25
53
John Brand
Oldenzaal
53:34
53:19
54
Hein Stooker
Enschede
53:36
52:24
55
Gijs Reijns
Oldenzaal
53:37
52:50
56
Alberto Wessel
Losser
53:41
52:10
57
John Wiggerman
Oldenzaal
53:46
53:02
58
Peter Pauelsen
Almelo
53:49
53:17
59
Ben Scholten
Oldenzaal
54:05
53:09
60
Hans Beumers
Enschede
54:11
52:40
61
Herbert Schröder
Oldenzaal
54:30
53:46
62
Jeroen Smelter
Enschede
54:43
54:24
63
Arthur Egberink
Borne
54:55
53:34
64
Martin ten Bos
Enschede
55:21
53:55
65
Gerrit Bultman
Delden
56:19
54:46
66
Tom Schildkamp
Enschede
56:20
55:58
67
David Jongeleen
Apeldoorn
56:32
54:56
68
Nico Haarman
De Lutte
57:06
56:07
69
Erwin Roerink
Oldenzaal
57:09
55:19
70
Chris Zorgdrager
Denekamp
57:12
56:50
71
Marc Heitkamp
Oldenzaal
57:38
56:46
72
Henk van Geldrop
Hengelo Ov
58:00
57:28
73
Tonny Pol
Losser
58:04
56:51
74
Ludwig olde Riekerink
De Lutte
58:14
56:27
75
Ron Wolbert
Oldenzaal
58:37
57:19
76
Benny Meulenbroek
Hengelo Ov
58:45
58:06
77
Rob ter Hennepe
Hengelo Ov
58:45
57:58
78
Jan Heersche
Enschede
58:47
57:27
79
Paul Scheltinga
Enschede
58:49
57:17
80
Ruud Hazewinkel
Hengelo
58:59
57:58
81
Patrick Nijhuis
Gronau
59:15
57:54
82
Jos Bonke
Enschede
59:22
57:54
83
Gert Massink
Oldenzaal
59:58
58:09
84
Seirgei Miller
Enschede
1:00:58
59:52
85
Frans Bruins
Enschede
1:01:17
1:00:59
86
Harold Roeloffzen
Oldenzaal
1:04:06
1:02:26
87
Gerard Geist
Almelo
1:04:44
1:04:36
88
Jan Volbers
Enschede
1:05:04
1:03:30
89
Patrick Zandvoort
Enschede
1:08:26
1:07:48
M60, 9,6 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Theo Schootman
Neede
42:54
42:51
2
Hans Uittenhout
Enschede
42:59
42:51
3
Willie Olde Scholtenhuis
Oldenzaal
44:30
44:25
4
Theo Oude Hesselink
Borne
46:19
46:13
5
Toon Eppink
Oldenzaal
46:28
46:21
6
Nico Langeslag
Oldenzaal
46:29
46:21
7
Theo Weegerink
Oldenzaal
48:02
47:35
8
Dick Zeedijk
Hengelo Ov
48:37
46:49
9
Rob Mentink
Hengelo Ov
51:28
51:03
10
Frits van der Hartt
Enschede
51:53
51:16
11
Andre Mulder
Deurningen
52:39
51:55
12
Bennie Bulthuis
Oldenzaal
53:08
51:46
13
Eddy Oude Elferink
Weerselo
54:46
54:33
14
Paul Wegener
Almere
54:52
54:04
15
Dick ten Kate
Enschede
54:55
54:24
16
Wim Welberg
Goor
55:49
54:50
17
Robert Goossens
Enschede
56:25
55:13
18
Jan ten Dam
Hengelo Ov
56:31
56:15
19
Willy Nanlohij
Enschede
57:10
56:29
20
Mans Veldsink
Dedemsvaart
57:16
56:07
21
Anton van Nieuwenhuijzen
Hengelo Ov
57:38
57:00
22
Willem Rozema
Hengelo Ov
57:57
56:52
23
Hans Klomp
Hengelo Ov
58:35
57:16
24
Bert Bouwman
Borne
58:44
57:59
25
Ben Kamphuis
Wierden
58:53
57:46
26
Ton de Jong
Almelo
59:01
58:11
27
Bert Harens
Hengelo Ov
59:07
57:59
28
Hans Kroeze
Weerselo
59:08
58:16
29
Wim Delmte
Losser
59:20
57:54
30
Ron Siemelink
Losser
59:21
57:38
31
Harrie Essing
Hengelo Ov
1:00:02
58:19
32
Rudie Olthof
Enschede
1:00:24
58:57
33
Fons Stege
Rossum Ov
1:00:48
1:00:23
34
Holger Ihlenfeld
Borgholzhausen
1:01:50
1:00:12
35
Ton ten Broeke
Losser
1:02:02
1:00:35
36
Frits Hijlkema
Enschede
1:02:30
1:01:54
37
Anton Mulder
Oldenzaal
1:05:27
1:04:41
38
Franz-Günther Fleege
Bad Bentheim
1:05:35
1:03:55
39
Max van Beurden
Vroomshoop
1:06:25
1:05:18
40
Leonard Groenveld
Amersfoort
1:07:20
1:06:41
41
Henk Laarman
Losser
1:07:23
1:05:56
42
Herman Holterman
Hengelo Ov
1:07:40
1:05:46
43
Joop Naatje
Hengelo Ov
1:18:30
1:17:01
VSEN, 9,6 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Jorina Janssen-Braamhaar
Hengelo Ov
40:21
40:19
2
Marlou Sommer
Hengelo Ov
44:29
44:22
3
Loes Kok
Beuningen Ov
45:29
45:21
4
Dorien Sanderink
Beuningen Ov
45:59
45:47
5
Manon Oosting
Enschede
46:28
46:03
6
Rimke van der Linden
Wageningen
48:33
47:40
7
Manon Voerknecht
Vriezenveen
48:36
48:32
8
Sophie Olde Scholtenhuis
Hengelo Ov
49:09
48:24
9
Evelien Welhuis
De Lutte
49:21
49:02
10
Bo Punt
Amsterdam
49:22
49:13
11
Dianna Sleegers
Oldenzaal
50:12
49:46
12
Annemiek Post
Enschede
50:20
49:39
13
Marlies Semmekrot
Tubbergen
50:34
49:49
14
Miranda van het Reve
Almelo
51:11
51:08
15
Merle Nijland
Groningen
51:19
50:04
16
Anouk van den Hoeven
Hengelo Ov
52:26
52:09
17
Merel Welman
Oldenzaal
52:29
52:20
18
Marlies Hemmer
Hengelo Ov
52:37
51:22
19
Hanne Vreeswijk
Enschede
52:42
51:56
20
Annebel Kamphuis
Wierden
53:16
53:06
21
Roxanne van der Laan
Oldenzaal
53:28
53:11
22
Meike Witteveen
Enschede
53:38
52:01
23
Caterina Taddei
Enschede
54:06
52:38
24
Joyce Keizer
Delden
55:42
55:04
25
Melissa Van der Zande
Enschede
55:59
55:38
26
Linda olde Riekerink
De Lutte
56:08
55:39
27
Minke Rutten
Enschede
56:28
54:59
28
Anniek Olde Scholtenhuis
Oldenzaal
56:43
55:59
29
Danique Geerdink
Hengelo Ov
56:43
56:05
30
Dionne Averdijk
Delden
57:15
55:36
31
Marleen Franke
Delden
57:15
55:37
32
Femke Roeleveld
Denekamp
57:51
56:35
33
Robin te Stroet
Enschede
58:02
56:14
34
Anne Bult
Enschede
58:37
57:28
35
Leonie Westendorp
Enschede
58:41
57:32
36
Esmee Lühen
Weerselo
58:59
57:18
37
Marjolein Bossink
Oldenzaal
59:07
58:10
38
Loes Turpijn
Almelo
59:08
58:10
39
Anne Schutte
Ootmarsum
1:00:38
59:48
40
Milou Alberink
Ootmarsum
1:00:39
59:49
41
Lieke Siemonsma
Oldenzaal
1:00:41
1:00:29
42
Jeana Poorthuis
Enschede
1:01:06
59:15
43
Susanne Hermeling
Amerongen
1:01:47
1:00:06
44
Mariëlle van der Haar
Oldenzaal
1:01:51
1:00:37
45
Romy uit het Broek
Enschede
1:01:56
1:00:47
46
Yvette Prins
Enschede
1:03:04
1:01:35
47
Tine Loes - Hemmes
Ootmarsum
1:03:39
1:02:54
48
Myrthe Nijman
Losser
1:05:10
1:03:52
49
Karin Schukkink
Enschede
1:11:54
1:10:08
V35, 9,6 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Iris Ruinemans
Beuningen Ov
40:32
40:30
2
Marit te Braak
Oldenzaal
44:10
44:06
3
Monique van Benthem
Oldenzaal
45:04
44:58
4
Bianca Menderink-Harink
Hengelo Ov
45:09
45:02
5
Rian Ottenhof
Oldenzaal
45:25
45:21
6
Susan Siemerink
De Lutte
45:45
45:40
7
Astrid Boudrie
Oldenzaal
46:37
45:39
8
Rolf ter Laak
Losser
46:38
45:59
9
Ulrike Eekers
Oldenzaal
47:18
46:50
10
Chantal Holtkamp
Oldenzaal
47:22
46:14
11
Marleen Knaap
Oldenzaal
48:33
48:05
12
Leonie van Assen
Oldenzaal
48:38
48:12
13
Sabine Seiger
Oldenzaal
49:21
48:16
14
Enith Bouwmeesters
Enschede
49:37
49:04
15
Mireille Smit
Oldenzaal
50:24
49:57
16
Daniëlle Koopman
Borne
51:01
50:38
17
Karen Engelbertink
Oldenzaal
51:26
50:24
18
Marieke Kleinnibbelink
Oldenzaal
52:07
51:40
19
Lydia van den Akker
Enschede
52:08
51:15
20
Bianca Oude Lashof
Oldenzaal
52:09
51:43
21
Marijn Dikken
Enschede
52:21
51:52
22
Ayse Polat
Losser
52:38
51:24
23
Marieke Kamphuis
Losser
52:38
51:24
24
Karolien Boerrigter
Oldenzaal
53:17
53:06
25
Marloes Jonkman
Oldenzaal
53:46
53:02
26
Marije Peelen - Kroeze
Hengelo
53:47
53:29
27
Nicole Strikker
Hengelo
53:47
53:29
28
Rita Schriemer
Rotterdam
54:03
52:23
29
Marian Nederlof
Papendrecht
54:04
53:22
30
Manon Lansink
De Lutte
54:05
52:40
31
Monique Meijerink
Oldenzaal
54:10
53:40
32
Cyrille Boulonois
Enschede
54:27
54:04
33
Karin Evering
De Lutte
54:29
53:54
34
Yvonne Ankone
Denekamp
54:30
54:07
35
Sandra Koopman-Nijlant
Losser
54:31
53:36
36
Renate Pietersma
Hengelo Ov
54:31
53:37
37
Margret Eppink
Tubbergen
54:39
54:06
38
Angelique Roesink
Weerselo
54:46
54:32
39
Jolande Hannink
Deurningen
54:46
54:35
40
Ingrid Ribberink
Borne
54:55
53:35
41
Nicole Timmerman
Hengelo Ov
55:06
54:42
42
Marije Niehoff
Lattrop-Breklenkamp
55:11
54:33
43
Debby Hoffmann
Oldenzaal
55:12
53:47
44
Milja Kleissen
Lattrop-Breklenkamp
55:19
54:41
45
Sharon Oude Nijeweme
Denekamp
55:21
53:59
46
Sandra Heerink
De Lutte
55:51
55:22
47
Esther Reuvers
Losser
56:01
54:25
48
Jorien Wegdam
Ambt Delden
56:01
54:54
49
Manon Haverkate
Bentelo
56:11
55:04
50
Annelies Boxum
Denekamp
56:13
54:56
51
Linda Mateboer
Delden
56:15
54:42
52
Josien Vrielink
Almelo
56:22
54:38
53
Martine Jonker
Enschede
56:39
55:55
54
Linda Spoor
Ootmarsum
56:52
56:00
55
Judith Westerik
De Lutte
56:58
56:23
56
Anouk ten Kate
Oldenzaal
57:00
55:39
57
Riëtte Meijboom
Oldenzaal
57:01
55:39
58
Leonie Kok
Oldenzaal
57:01
55:41
59
Jennifer Linderman
Oldenzaal
57:07
57:02
60
Anne Sanderink
Oldenzaal
57:09
55:19
61
Jolanda Borggreve
Denekamp
57:12
56:50
62
Veronique Ligtenberg
Enschede
57:14
56:08
63
Mariska Leijdekkers
Hengelo Ov
57:15
55:37
64
Wilma Geerling
Hengelo Ov
57:15
55:37
65
Antoinette Ten Bos
Oldenzaal
57:28
56:28
66
Afke Horsthuis
Oldenzaal
57:35
56:21
67
Claudia Franceschina
Oldenzaal
57:38
56:46
68
Claire Lemaire-Serre
Oldenzaal
57:44
56:16
69
Nathaly Lucas-Huiskes
Denekamp
57:47
57:20
70
Danielle Smithuis
Hengelo Ov
57:51
57:44
71
Petra Greftenhuis
De Lutte
57:52
56:53
72
Bertine Olthof
Vroomshoop
57:59
56:20
73
Eugenie ter Grote
Vroomshoop
57:59
56:20
74
Marije Brummelhuis
Deurningen
58:01
57:46
75
Babet Nijhuis
Almelo
58:02
56:17
76
Odette Tulp
Oldenzaal
58:32
58:01
77
Chantal Roode
Enschede
58:40
58:21
78
Jenny Wijnands
Hengelo Ov
58:45
57:58
79
Jikke van Beek
Hengelo Ov
58:50
58:05
80
Linda Effing
Losser
58:53
57:26
81
Leonie Volker
Losser
58:56
58:01
82
Monique Greftenhuis
De Lutte
58:56
57:08
83
Marjo Slootjes
Enschede
58:57
57:26
84
Anneke Olde Riekerink
De Lutte
58:59
57:42
85
Mariët Kuipers
Losser
59:00
57:36
86
Marieke Gosemeijer-u h Br
Oldenzaal
59:02
57:50
87
Mechteld Pots
Oldenzaal
59:02
57:50
88
Nienke de Haan
Enschede
59:06
57:40
89
Kirstie Oude Ophuis
Oldenzaal
59:10
57:55
90
Cindy Benneker
Rossum Ov
59:21
57:56
91
Nienke van der Aa
Rossum Ov
59:21
57:56
92
Miranda van der Vegt
Utrecht
59:23
58:21
93
Marieke Meijerink
Enschede
59:36
59:06
94
Joyce Olde Scholtenhuis
Oldenzaal
59:36
58:20
95
Annelous van Toor
Enschede
59:37
58:36
96
Corine Heurman
Enschede
59:37
58:35
97
Caroline Eshuis
Nijverdal
59:39
58:59
98
Manon van der Vegt
Utrecht
59:39
58:38
99
Marloes Nijhuis
Oldenzaal
59:44
58:30
100
Hester Marsman
Den Ham Ov
59:47
58:47
101
Christel Braakman
Den Ham Ov
59:47
58:47
102
Silvy Leferink
Hengelo Ov
1:00:06
59:37
103
Wendy Olthof
Enschede
1:00:08
58:33
104
Mariska Siebring
Rijssen
1:00:08
59:23
105
Ilona Geerdink- Bosch
De Lutte
1:00:11
59:37
106
Margreet Smit
Enschede
1:00:12
58:38
107
Ilone uit het Broek
Overdinkel
1:00:16
58:44
108
Lonneke Beumer
Losser
1:00:28
59:05
109
Jolanda Nijkamp
Enschede
1:00:49
59:15
110
Ellis Bogers
Ootmarsum
1:00:50
59:32
111
Annemarie Korbeld
Lochem
1:00:50
59:32
112
Sonja vna der Heide
Enschede
1:01:06
59:14
113
Denise Doeve
Enschede
1:01:17
1:00:56
114
Rienke Boersma
Enschede
1:01:17
1:00:54
115
Joyce Olde Weghuis
Borne
1:01:19
1:00:43
116
Marijke Vloedbeld
Borne
1:01:19
1:00:44
117
Moniek Meen
Fleringen
1:01:20
1:00:26
118
Simone Scholte op Reimer
Saasveld
1:01:20
1:00:27
119
Melanie Segerink
Oldenzaal
1:01:42
1:00:21
120
Sarenah Ruijter
Enschede
1:01:54
1:01:24
121
Chantal Dijkhuis
Losser
1:02:02
1:01:06
122
Gerdien Dalmeijer
Wageningen
1:02:15
1:00:28
123
Dianne Leuveld
Hengelo Ov
1:02:22
1:02:05
124
Aline Groeneveld
Enschede
1:02:23
1:01:41
125
Linda Koning
Wierden
1:02:25
1:01:17
126
Maaike Mensink
Gronau
1:02:40
1:00:48
127
Rianne Blokhuis
Enschede
1:03:25
1:02:52
128
Ingrid Verbeek
Enschede
1:03:25
1:02:52
129
Karin Wolsink
Enschede
1:03:33
1:01:51
130
Jacobijn Brandenbarg
Borne
1:03:50
1:02:03
131
Saskia Jannink
Zwolle
1:04:02
1:02:31
132
Tanja Meijerink
Losser
1:04:06
1:02:26
133
Saskia Aveskamp
Losser
1:04:08
1:02:28
134
Judith Kienhuis
Ootmarsum
1:04:22
1:03:32
135
Talitha Huiskes
Oldenzaal
1:04:42
1:04:14
136
Mascha Frielinck
Beuningen Ov
1:05:17
1:04:07
137
Angelique Schothorst
De Lutte
1:05:18
1:04:07
138
Marielle Steffens
Enschede
1:05:20
1:04:03
139
Moniqu van Raalte
Oldenzaal
1:05:20
1:04:03
140
Nicole Nordkamp
De Lutte
1:05:20
1:04:03
141
Anne Heerink
De Lutte
1:05:20
1:04:03
142
Kim Dijkshoorn
Losser
1:05:22
1:03:47
143
Lauretta Hollink
Enschede
1:05:40
1:04:45
144
Inge Hurenkamp
Enschede
1:06:54
1:06:34
145
Gina Bode
Oldenzaal
1:07:39
1:06:08
146
Melanie Krause
Enschede
1:08:26
1:07:46
147
Martine van der Heijden
Enschede
1:10:46
1:10:06
148
Alice Wissels
Enschede
1:11:44
1:11:09
149
Esther van Andel
Enschede
1:11:55
1:10:09
150
Yanaika Melis
Enschede
1:11:59
1:11:38
151
Maureen van der Vegte
Almelo
1:18:31
1:17:27
152
Petra Rijkeboer
Enschede
1:18:41
1:18:04
V50, 9,6 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Anja van der Gugten
Amersfoort
42:58
42:54
2
Annette van Geldrop
Hengelo Ov
47:47
47:31
3
Monique Hamers
Gronau
49:09
47:47
4
Miranda Klumper
Oldenzaal
49:22
48:46
5
Inge Franke
Oldenzaal
50:08
50:08
6
Gerda Scholten
Weerselo
51:00
50:39
7
Monique Hesselink
Ootmarsum
51:29
50:45
8
Esther Wijnands
Hezingen
52:16
51:35
9
Fenna Tetteroo
Oldenzaal
52:22
51:54
10
Jonne Groeneveld
Oldenzaal
52:30
52:05
11
Anita Vos
Losser
55:06
54:29
12
Mago van Eeuwijk
Borne
55:15
54:29
13
Ingrid Staarink
Tubbergen
55:27
54:55
14
Alwine Welhuis
De Lutte
55:34
54:35
15
Petra Egbers
Bad Bentheim
55:43
54:05
16
Ria Lotgerink - Punt
De Lutte
56:01
55:29
17
Christa Bralds
Enschede
56:01
54:58
18
Bernadette Nijenhuis
Deurningen
56:08
55:13
19
Annet Heurman
Oldenzaal
56:09
55:20
20
Gerda Koedijk-Paus
Deurningen
56:16
55:18
21
Angelique Wentink
Enschede
56:40
54:58
22
Laura Haarman
De Lutte
57:06
56:07
23
Hedwig ter Brake
Weerselo
57:28
56:17
24
Herma Olde Keizer
Oldenzaal
57:49
57:38
25
Liesbeth Koomen
Hengelo Ov
58:00
57:29
26
Fokje Meijer
Almelo
58:16
57:27
27
Alison Anssems
Oldenzaal
58:37
57:38
28
Marita Geerdink
Delden
58:54
58:17
29
Truus Siemerink
Hengelo Ov
58:56
58:45
30
Lies van Langen
Oldenzaal
58:56
57:57
31
Esther ten Bruggencate
Losser
58:58
57:34
32
Yvonne Rakers
Hengelo
59:00
57:47
33
Hilda Nanlohij
Enschede
59:18
58:37
34
Elly ten Asbroek
Enschede
59:45
59:16
35
Tiny Bosman
Den Ham Ov
59:47
58:47
36
Petra Oude Weernink
Weerselo
1:00:11
59:36
37
Sandra van de Hoef
Borne
1:00:18
58:57
38
Erna Jonkman
Almelo
1:00:25
59:36
39
Ellen Siemonsma
Oldenzaal
1:00:41
1:00:29
40
Waleczek Ans
Oldenzaal
1:00:47
59:49
41
Marijke Egbers
Oldenzaal
1:00:51
59:55
42
Marijke Burghoorn
Enschede
1:03:52
1:02:17
43
Andrea Kahl
Borgholzhausen
1:04:37
1:03:26
44
Erna Laarman
Losser
1:04:44
1:03:14
45
Bertie Keizers
Oldenzaal
1:04:58
1:04:02
46
Hildegard Redmann
Bad Bentheim
1:05:33
1:04:01
47
Manuela Lührs
Bad Bentheim
1:05:34
1:04:01
48
Aaltjen Volbers
Enschede
1:05:53
1:04:19
49
Machteld Witteveen
Enschede
1:10:37
1:09:02
www.uitslagen.nl
06-12-2017 20:31