Uitslagenlijst Volksloop 3 december 2017

Weert - Zondag 3 december 2017

JUN H, 1,2 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Brussel Dylan van
Boxtel
5:43
2
Bouten Dylan
Weert
5:53
3
Gijsberts Sven
Weert
5:55
JUN D, 1,2 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Coolen Lotte
Weert
6:04
2
Driessens Saar
Weert
6:06
3
Gilissen Evi
Weert
6:15
4
Gilissen Esmee
Weert
6:25
5
Brussel Alysha van
Boxtel
7:17
6
Beesems Charlotte
Weert
8:47
7
Verschure Alana
Budel
9:05
8
Gijsberts Tess
Weert
10:02
JUN H, 2,4 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Coolen Loek
Weert
11:31
2
Steijvers Tristan
Weert
12:37
3
Steijvers Kayro
Weert
12:55
4
Waals Ian
Weert
14:46
JUN D, 2,4 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Fonteijn Selma
Weert
13:48
JONGE, 3,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Meulen Jasper
Weert
15:52
2
Hulst van der Mik
Weert
16:03
3
Fonteijn Rowan
Weert
16:47
4
Fonteijn Marvin
Weert
19:07
5
Gilissen Luc
Weert
19:07
6
Bongers Raoul
Weert
19:10
7
Bouten Lucas
Weert
19:16
8
Winkelmolen Luuk
Weert
20:09
9
Breuer Rars
Roggel
23:08
MEISJ, 3,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Gilissen Eline
Weert
22:29
2
Rademaekers Mirjam
Goirle
24:43
3
Gorog Amber
Weert
28:43
HEREN, 3,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Pannekoek Wilbert
Apeldoorn
13:08
2
Steijvers Sander
Weert
13:27
3
Houben Patrick
Weert
14:07
4
Lammers Twan
Budel
14:20
5
Burgerjon Lars
Weert
14:25
6
Roos Paul
Nederweert
18:38
7
Comyns Jack
Weert
19:18
8
Loney Sean
Nederweert
19:25
DAMES, 3,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Bemmelen Anja van
Weert
18:52
2
Breuer Audrie
Roggel
23:32
3
Litjens Linda
Weert
28:24
4
Mertens Evelien
Weert
30:56
5
Neijnens Denise
Weert
30:57
6
Nijs Wendy de
Weert
30:57
H4050, 3,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Hulst van der Paul
Weert
10:49
2
Nijs Jeroen de
Weert
18:30
3
Bouten Marcel
Weert
20:35
4
Poell Marc
Weert
21:21
5
Struijlaart Fogar
Weert
23:19
6
Bongers Paul
Thorn
23:21
7
Greijmans Marko
Weert
24:37
8
Raemaekers Huub
Weert
25:55
9
Buijsch Erwin op den
Weert
27:15
10
Görög Ad
Weert
28:43
D>50, 3,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Hoeben Josien
Budel Dorplein
17:29
2
Frenken Nettie
Weert
18:50
3
Herten van Virginie
Weert
20:22
4
Mennen-Beijk Marga
Budel
20:39
5
Houben Olga
Weert
21:01
6
Schoenmaekers Koos
Soerendonk
21:25
7
Briels Ingrid
Weert
22:21
8
Mierlo v. Marjan
Soerendonk
22:43
9
Otterdijk van Godelieve
Hechtel
22:45
10
Sools Annemie
Budel Dorplein
23:14
11
Koolen Thea
Nederweert
23:14
12
Broek vd Wilma
Maarheeze
23:15
13
Iken Anne
Budel Dorplein
24:07
14
Salomon Jane
Weert
25:25
15
Ramaekers Marian
Weert
25:39
16
Stempher Lenie
Eindhoven
26:03
17
Gillessen Leny
Kinrooi
34:55
18
Stienen Maria
Weert
44:53
H5060, 3,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Knapen Henk
Weert
17:20
2
Boskeljon Louis
Maarheeze
18:28
3
Sweron Pierre
Weert
18:34
4
Halfers Theo
Weert
18:38
5
Meyer Jos
Weert
19:37
6
Gerris Frits
Nederweert
20:14
7
Ligten van Max
Weert
21:11
8
Houben Henny
Weert
21:33
9
Kessels Jac
Weert
23:16
10
Meulen Eric
Weert
23:18
11
Rademaekers Jos
Goirle
24:42
H>60, 3,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Naus Jack
Nederweert
17:28
2
Prinsen Jan
Weert
18:51
3
Slabbers Andre
Weert
19:08
4
Peeters Jos
Weert
19:10
5
Mommers Jan
Soerendonk
19:13
6
Frenken Wim
Weert
19:15
7
Zegveld Jos
Nederweert
19:31
8
Julien Ruud
Maarheeze
19:34
9
Compen Jan
Budel
20:32
10
Cloudt Frits
Heythuysen
20:55
11
Nouwen Harrie
Budel
21:50
12
Beerens Toon
Weert
22:10
13
Roos Leo
Nederweert
22:40
14
Donschot v.Tjeu
Weert
24:07
15
Laat de Jan
Weert
24:21
16
Briels Ton
Stramproy
25:08
17
Snijders Henk
Weert
25:35
18
Smeets Jos
Roggel
26:39
19
Bouten Jan
Weert
29:07
20
Heussen Gerard
Weert
34:55
21
Winkelmolen Wim
Neerpelt
36:56
22
Schoenmaekers Peter
Weert
38:12
DAMES, 7 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Silvius Annemiek
Utrecht
33:28
2
Schoenmaekers Ilse
Budel
33:45
3
Biemans Maryl
Weert
35:30
4
Heijden van der Sandra
Veldhoven
36:47
5
Groenen Liesbeth
Soerendonk
36:56
6
Laat de Helen
Gastel
37:12
7
Rijsingen Anna Maria van
Budel Dorplein
37:15
8
Grimbergen v. Anny
Baexem
37:39
9
Melick v. Sonja
Stramproy
39:17
10
Maes Eveline
Kelpen-Oler
39:27
11
Burgt Nicole van der
Weert
43:00
12
Gilissen - Rietra Edith
Weert
43:37
13
Engelen Katja van
Kapellen (Antw.)
44:14
14
Knapen Helen
Thorn
44:35
15
Melick van Vera
Stramproy
44:42
16
Verhagen Arianne
Weert
45:09
17
Daal v. Jeannette
Soerendonk
45:29
18
Tuijl v. Jolanda
Budel-Schoot
47:17
HEREN, 7 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Bakker Martijn
Weert
28:30
2
Parren Michel
Valkenswaard
31:19
3
Kusters Koen
Stramproy
32:40
4
Hacken Louis ten
Amsterdam
32:54
5
Sentjens Maarten
Nederweert Eind
33:08
6
Parren Martijn
Ell
35:09
7
Verdonschot Paul
Weert
35:25
8
Smolenaers Roel
Weert
35:50
9
Roos Emiel
Nijmegen
36:12
10
Keersmaekers Rik
Weert
37:11
H4050, 7 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Senssen Johan
Heythuysen
28:11
2
Leidelmeijer David
Haler
28:39
3
Willems Wijnand
Weert
30:20
4
Bouten Sander
Weert
32:31
5
Beckers Luc
Bocholt
33:24
6
Gilissen Lennard
Weert
34:31
7
Meijl Patrick van
Budel
34:59
8
Fonteijn Mark
Weert
35:34
9
Coolen Jos
Weert
36:54
10
Hendriks Richard
Weert
37:49
11
Waeijen Marc
Heythuysen
40:00
12
Knapen Rob
Thorn
44:28
H>50, 7 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Jansen Bern
Weert
24:48
2
Korten Martien
Weert
28:52
3
Haex Jo
Weert
30:55
4
Frietman Perry
Soerendonk
31:50
5
Groenen Marcel
Soerendonk
31:51
6
Loney C.M.
Nederweert
32:23
7
Janssen Wim
Weert
32:36
8
Hekers Thijs
Weert
32:39
9
Hacken ten Michel
Weert
32:53
10
Stultiens Bob
Weert
33:19
11
Diepen v. Frans
Weert
33:25
12
Neijnens Gard
Weert
34:29
13
Moonen Henk
Weert
34:34
14
Winkelmolen Thijs
Weert
34:35
15
Gerlings Ad
Weert
35:07
16
Broek vd Henk
Maarheeze
35:18
17
Grimbergen v. Jan
Baexem
36:08
18
Verwijlen Wim
Weert
36:43
19
Saes Theu
Baexem
36:59
20
Heesterbeek Andre
Maarheeze
37:38
21
Boskeljon Wil
Maarheeze
38:43
22
Rooy Edwin de
Nederweert
39:47
23
Hoebergen Henk
Nederweert
41:36
24
Driessens Eddy
Hechtel
43:11
25
Dooren van Hans
Weert
44:42
26
Hoeken Michel
Kinrooi
44:42
27
Princen Harrie
Weert
46:15
28
Holthuizen Jos
Weert
49:32
29
Janssen Hans
Vlodrop
49:49
30
Strijbos Martin
Weert
51:00
DAMES, 10,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Einden Linda van den
Maarheeze
51:38
2
Eggink Ingrid
Hasselt
56:10
3
Teuwen Petra
Stramproy
56:22
4
Wiermans Rosalie
Weert
58:36
5
Peters Thea
Weert
58:53
6
Bree Nicole van
Eindhoven
1:00:52
7
Wulms Anke
Chaam
1:08:11
8
Hendrix-Tjia Lily
Weert
1:08:47
9
Muijen v. Wilma
Weert
1:10:15
10
Verhees Paula
Hamont
1:11:01
11
Meus Marina
Bree
1:11:01
12
Joseph Lila
Weert
1:13:13
HEREN, 10,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Janssen Rob
Ittervoort
42:46
2
Ockeloen Frank
Weert
42:58
3
Straterman Guy
Ell
43:00
4
Custers Ralf
Weert
43:17
5
Kruys Robin van der
Weert
46:37
6
Jacobs Leon
Weert
50:21
7
Steijvers Dave
Heythuysen
51:08
8
Ooms Kenny
Kaulille
1:06:34
H>40, 10,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Martens Roel
Westerlo
42:56
2
Reijnen Mark
Ospel
44:17
3
Qarimi Stephan
Weert
44:19
4
Weyer van de Luc
Meeuwen
44:23
5
Adriaens Jos
Nederweert
44:24
6
Hertogs Geert
Soerendonk
44:47
7
Comyns Ger
Weert
46:53
8
Daal v. Wil
Soerendonk
47:20
9
Hooghordel Frank
Maarheeze
47:21
10
Mathijssen Cyrille
Budel
48:02
11
Nouwen Frank
Weert
48:14
12
Claessen Ton
Nederweert
48:15
13
Leten Alex
Meeuwen
48:21
14
Burgt John vd
Weert
48:35
15
Aggel v. Marcel
Weert
49:07
16
Seuren Ton
Stramproy
49:18
17
Corstjens Marc
Meeuwen
49:39
18
Remans Menno
Weert
49:46
19
Leeuwen Hans van
Weert
50:05
20
Geldorp v. Marcel
Weert
51:30
21
Grens Rob
Weert
53:47
22
Tullemans Anton
Weert
55:53
23
Steijvers Henk
Weert
58:18
24
Weerden vd Ger
Nederweert
58:21
25
Weert G.J. van
Weert
59:01
26
Stempher Harry
Eindhoven
1:00:41
27
Wulms Willem
Amsterdam
1:05:15
28
Nuyteren Allart
Chaam
1:06:57
29
Offermanns Henny
Stramproy
1:08:39
30
Hopman Jos
Eindhoven
1:22:10
31
Tak Frans
Eindhoven
1:33:32
DAMES, 14 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Teuwen Karin
Nijmegen
1:06:23
2
Ettinger Anita van
Maarheeze
1:12:29
3
Sterre van de Marjo
Maarheeze
1:12:37
HEREN, 14 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Groesz Jeroen
Weert
55:00
2
Verwijlen Simon
Weert
57:43
3
Haex Marc
Weert
1:02:07
4
Steijvers Maurice
Weert
1:02:17
5
Gaal Charles
Melick
1:05:52
6
Joosen Kristof
Kapellen (Antw.)
1:06:01
7
Kox Geert
Veldhoven
1:08:31
8
Vrenken Huub
Weert
1:11:19
9
Joos Tom
Overpelt
1:12:15
10
Knippenberg van Ton
Bocholt
1:12:25
11
Paesen Lambert
Bocholt
1:13:00
12
Wolter Jack
Weert
1:13:48
13
Raemaekers Marcel
Weert
1:42:37
DAMES, 17,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Pustjens Inge
Melick
1:20:35
2
Raemakers Marieke
Weert
1:23:06
3
Janshen Hanneke
Weert
1:37:37
4
Raemaekers Salina
Weert
1:42:38
HEREN, 17,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Adriaens Pieter
Weert
1:05:58
2
Broens Gerben
Amsterdam
1:09:26
3
Winters Twan
Soerendonk
1:22:42
4
Gielen Kristof
Bocholt
1:23:09
5
Peeters Bart
Meijel
1:30:43
www.uitslagen.nl
10-12-2017 10:23