Uitslagenlijst De Mispelhoefloop

Eindhoven - Zondag 3 december 2017

M/V, 4 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Roel Kox
Hapert
13:41
2
Maxwell Bayer
Zuidwal
15:36
3
Justin Steenkamp
GVAC
16:26
4
Remco stoop
Eindhoven
17:12
5
Stefan van Bogget
Eindhoven Atletiek
17:24
6
Ruud Mom
Eindhoven Atletiek
17:36
7
Tessa Mom
Eindhoven Atletiek
17:37
8
Danny Vrancken
Best
18:00
9
Tijl Kok
GVAC
18:19
10
Marly Swinkels
Eindhoven Atletiek
18:20
11
Laurens de Putter
Eindhoven Atletiek
18:51
12
Sam Loomans
Eindhoven
18:57
13
Edwin van der cruijsen
Eindhoven
19:18
14
Mieke van Hoof
No-Limits
20:00
15
Helle Tijssen
Eindhoven
20:19
16
Linda Kox
Hapert
20:35
17
Lotte Schoonewille
20:59
18
Paul Tielemans
Eindhoven
21:06
19
Pim Tielemans
Eindhoven
21:09
20
Rik de Rijk
Eindhoven
21:16
21
Vlad Mitcan
Eindhoven
21:20
22
Lars van Nistelrode
Eindhoven
21:21
23
Tygo de wijs
Eindhoven
21:24
24
Benjamin PhillipsTorrijos
Eindhoven
21:32
25
Djenica voss
Eindhoven
21:58
26
Richard voss
Eindhoven
21:59
27
Monique manders
Eindhoven Atletiek
21:59
28
Rien Mathijssen
Etten-Leur
22:01
29
Andrea van den Berge
Eindhoven
22:48
30
Jan hubens
Eindhoven
23:06
31
Nick van Orsouw
Eindhoven
23:06
32
Frank van orsouw
Veldhoven
23:06
33
Bert van Hees
Eindhoven
23:07
34
Jessica Schrijvers
Eindhoven
23:13
35
Moniek van Erp
Eindhoven
23:23
36
Andrei Mitcan
Eindhoven
24:05
37
Lindsay vrancken
Utrecht
24:18
38
Abel Kok
GVAC
24:25
39
Isabel Tielemans
Eindhoven
24:30
40
Nicole Manders
Eindhoven
24:32
41
Inge troost
Eindhoven
24:33
42
Hcwa vd Kerkhof
Eindhoven
24:37
43
Francis van Rijn
Eindhoven
24:46
44
Daan van Nistelrode
Eindhoven
24:57
45
Maud van Nistelrode
Eindhoven
24:58
46
Liesbeth Castelijns
Eindhoven
25:19
47
Delia Mitcan
Eindhoven
25:26
48
Heleen van Hout
Eindhoven
25:39
49
Cor van Ewijk
Eindhoven
25:40
50
Harrie Hurks
Eindhoven
25:41
51
Henri vroomen
Eindhoven
25:46
52
Chantal Bos
Eindhoven
25:49
53
Henja van Zundert
Eindhoven
26:05
54
Jahnoah Plehan
Eindhoven
26:26
55
Pim Ditters
Eindhoven
26:26
56
Maud Nijenhuis
Eindhoven
26:49
57
Frank Nijenhuis
Eindhoven
26:50
58
Bert Loomans
Eindhoven
27:02
59
Hannie Hagelaar
Lieshout
27:03
60
Christel Kok
Veldhoven
27:22
61
Yolanda Willemsen
Waalre
27:39
62
Zoe Lammers
Waalre
27:39
63
Frouke Van Overveld
Eindhoven
27:50
64
Kitty Oosterbosch
Eindhoven
28:05
65
Martijn Bauer
Eindhoven
28:06
66
Manon Huveneers
Eindhoven
28:18
67
Jan-Willem Ditters
Eindhoven
28:44
68
Hein Ditters
Eindhoven
28:44
69
Caroline van der Willigen
Eindhoven
29:15
70
Jasper Gallas
Eindhoven
29:35
71
Dennis Gallas
Eindhoven
29:36
M/V, 8 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Bart Govers
29:06
2
Tony Jacobs
Eindhoven
29:33
3
Stan Rutten
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
29:46
4
Arjen de Laat
Eindhoven
29:47
5
Dennis Gerritse
Eindhoven
29:48
6
Coen Sanders
Lieshout
29:52
7
Eric Maas
Eindhoven
30:12
8
Twan Jansen
Nuenen
30:18
9
Wilko Foolen
Eindhoven Atletiek
32:05
10
Kevin Roovers
Eindhoven
32:27
11
Michael Heeren
Eindhoven
32:50
12
Jack van Wetten
Eindhoven Atletiek
33:09
13
Taco Boogaard
Eindhoven
33:57
14
Erwin Wolters
Eindhoven
34:39
15
Daniel Scheepers
Valkenswaard
34:45
16
Erik van de Leur
Eindhoven
34:47
17
Eric Karsemakers
Best
34:50
18
Andy Verhoeven
Eindhoven Atletiek
35:12
19
Marcel Verwegen
Eindhoven Atletiek
35:29
20
Annet Cheizoo-Lammers
Uden
35:51
21
Hans van Rijswijk
Eindhoven
35:52
22
Rob Baijens
Eindhoven
36:27
23
Elke Klaassen
Eindhoven
36:39
24
Erwin Simmer
Eindhoven
36:52
25
Melissa veneman
Eindhoven
37:00
26
Jeroen Swinkels
Eindhoven
37:11
27
Basten Kuipers
Eindhoven
37:11
28
Alfred Beuwer
Eindhoven
37:25
29
Carla van Buuren
Eindhoven Atletiek
37:28
30
Marjolein Groenen
Valkenswaard
37:29
31
Peter J Jenkins
Oirschot
37:36
32
Jan Vermeulen
AAA
37:37
33
Marcel Diederen
Veldhoven
37:48
34
Bart van Oers
Eindhoven
37:51
35
Marta Cases-Villar
Eindhoven
37:55
36
Martijn Gielens
Eindhoven
37:55
37
Robert Hogeweg
Eindhoven
37:56
38
Van Meersbergen
Eindhoven
37:58
39
Jan Spanjers
Eindhoven
38:03
40
Selina Kok
Veldhoven
38:16
41
William van den Bremer
Eindhoven
38:34
42
Lut van Kollenburg
Eindhoven
38:36
43
Huub Bijsterveld
Eindhoven
38:44
44
Michaël Toonders
Eindhoven Atletiek
38:55
45
Hylkje Scheffers
Eindhoven Atletiek
38:56
46
Natasja Hassankhan
Eindhoven
39:16
47
Leo van Beek
Eindhoven
39:27
48
Jan Vermeulen
Eindhoven
40:07
49
Paul Buskens
Eindhoven
40:07
50
Eric van Liebergen
Eindhoven
40:08
51
Jo van Meurs
Generaal Michaelis
40:14
52
Jurgen Guntlisbergen
Eindhoven
40:28
53
Adwin Mathon
Veghel
40:34
54
Ilse van de Kerkhof
Eindhoven
40:41
55
Peter Verdonschot
Eindhoven
40:41
56
Daisy Beuwer
Eindhoven
40:45
57
Ronny timmer
Eindhoven
40:46
58
Pieter suijs
GVAC
40:49
59
Jenny timmer
Eindhoven
40:54
60
Patricia achten
Eindhoven
40:55
61
Peter van der Heijden
Geldrop
40:59
62
Harrie van Uden
Nuenen
41:05
63
Joop Quik
Eindhoven Atletiek
41:06
64
Patty Loomans
Eindhoven
41:07
65
Marleen Smulders
Generaal Michaelis
41:08
66
Nick Schaminee
Boxmeer
41:09
67
Cor verbeek
Eindhoven Atletiek
41:16
68
Miranda Schrijver
Eindhoven Atletiek
41:17
69
Mieke de Rooi
Eindhoven
41:18
70
Matthew Phillips
Eindhoven
41:19
71
Anita Pietersz
Eindhoven Atletiek
41:20
72
Remco obbing
Waalre
41:33
73
Koen vd Buijs
Best
41:34
74
Sjef van de Ven
Eindhoven Atletiek
41:36
75
Brahim Souabi
Best
41:42
76
Paul Zinken
Eindhoven
41:43
77
Hans Kuipers
Best
41:57
78
Etienne van Nistelrode
Eindhoven
42:17
79
Eduard van Casand
LOGO
42:17
80
Daniel Mitcan
Eindhoven
42:18
81
Majola Slot
Eindhoven Atletiek
42:30
82
Jorgen de ronde
Geldrop
42:32
83
Jamie verheijen
Eindhoven
42:33
84
Rinus van Dijck
42:34
85
Rob seinstra
Valkenswaard
42:35
86
Annemarie Snijders
Eindhoven
42:36
87
Johan Slot
Eindhoven
42:41
88
Carla pijpers
Loopgroep De Springbokken
42:43
89
Tom Verest
Loopgroep De Springbokken
42:43
90
Irma Verest
Loopgroep De Springbokken
42:44
91
Rieks van den Berg
Eindhoven
42:47
92
Brigitte Hamstra
Eindhoven Atletiek
42:47
93
Marga Klomp
Eindhoven Atletiek
42:52
94
Paul Hamoen
Eindhoven
42:53
95
Niels Loendersloot
Eindhoven
42:55
96
Berny Wijsman
Eindhoven Atletiek
42:55
97
Rolf van Haren
Eindhoven
42:56
98
Tanja Manders
Eindhoven
42:57
99
Patrick van de Langenberg
Eindhoven
42:58
100
Peter Brouwer
Best
43:07
101
Paul van Bree
Generaal Michaelis
43:09
102
Ingrid Swinkels
Eindhoven
43:25
103
Michelle Peeters
Eindhoven
43:33
104
Annelies Fleerakkers
Wintelre
43:34
105
Joanna Lijster
Veldhoven
43:44
106
Eline de Kort
Eindhoven
43:46
107
Pim Rosendaal
Eindhoven
44:12
108
Ed hendrix
Best
44:15
109
Nico Meijerman
Eindhoven
44:32
110
Nicole Bekkers
GVAC
44:33
111
Sanne Brouwers
GVAC
44:34
112
Dinie Hermens
AAA
44:38
113
Marguerite Schiffmacher
Eindhoven Atletiek
44:44
114
Will Bertrand
Best
45:08
115
Ilja grumnagel
Eindhoven Atletiek
45:20
116
Margareth Bressers
Eindhoven Atletiek
45:20
117
Paul Scholte
Eindhoven Atletiek
45:23
118
Marijke Martens
Eindhoven
45:36
119
Danny Bosscher
Eindhoven
45:42
120
Rinus Bakker
Eindhoven
45:50
121
Martje van der List
Eindhoven Atletiek
45:56
122
Nicole Willems
Eindhoven Atletiek
45:58
123
Nancy Loomans
Eindhoven
46:03
124
Yvonne Aben
Eindhoven
46:03
125
Yvonne Otto
Eindhoven Atletiek
46:11
126
Ilona senders
Veldhoven
46:11
127
Astrid Kersten
46:12
128
Mieke Kattemolle
Eindhoven
46:13
129
Denise Janssen
Son en Breugel
46:22
130
Kees Storm
Asten
46:22
131
Katja Storm
Asten
46:22
132
Laurens Kooij
Heeze
46:29
133
Kim verheijen-snijders
Eindhoven
46:30
134
Hans den Ouden
Eindhoven Atletiek
46:41
135
Brigitte Moolenaar
Eindhoven Atletiek
46:41
136
Eddy Gijsberts
Eindhoven Atletiek
46:43
137
Daphne Jansen
Eindhoven Atletiek
46:43
138
Truus van Camp
Eindhoven Atletiek
46:44
139
Wil Wanten
Eindhoven
46:52
140
Carina Verhulst
Eindhoven Atletiek
46:54
141
Hans Damen
Eindhoven Atletiek
46:54
142
Amber ter Haak
Eindhoven Atletiek
46:55
143
Ellen Poelman
Nuenen
47:01
144
Toon Loomans
Son en Breugel
47:01
145
Inge Verbeek
Eindhoven
47:07
146
Theo Wijsman
Eindhoven Atletiek
47:08
147
Mart Senders
Veldhoven
47:21
148
Hans van den Elzen
Eindhoven Atletiek
47:24
149
Kees den Hoed
Eindhoven
47:27
150
Marina van Dijk
Eindhoven Atletiek
47:36
151
Marie-José Foolen-Donkers
Eindhoven Atletiek
47:45
152
Laura Rijkenberg
Veldhoven
47:54
153
Wanda Sluyter
Eindhoven
47:58
154
Hans Van Koeveringe
Eindhoven
47:58
155
Mirella Freriks
Eindhoven
48:03
156
Myrna van der Donk
Eindhoven Atletiek
48:20
157
Abert Verlinden
Eindhoven Atletiek
48:26
158
Perry Van Vught
Best
48:35
159
Nancy van Doren
Eindhoven Atletiek
49:53
160
Linda Thijs
Eindhoven
50:02
161
Edwin van der Voorde
Eindhoven Atletiek
50:30
162
Jacqueline Spanjers
Eindhoven Atletiek
51:48
163
Judith van Griensven
Eindhoven Atletiek
51:49
164
Denise Groenen
Eindhoven
54:37
165
Lily jong
Eindhoven Atletiek
59:11
166
Mieke Gevers
Eindhoven Atletiek
59:11
www.uitslagen.nl
03-12-2017 20:46