| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Mardenkro Enclavecross
Baarle-Nassau - Zondag 3 december 2017
MPUPC, MPC 780M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Zarah Versluis
Taxandria Atletiek
3:39
7
Jasmijn van den Oetelaar
Taxandria Atletiek
3:47
16
Novelle Van Laar
Baarle-Nassau
4:19
17
Sofie van Tilborg
Baarle-Nassau
4:27
JPUPC, JPC 780M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Teun Schoenmakers
Taxandria Atletiek
3:12
7
Sam Stroncken
Taxandria Atletiek
3:23
9
Noah van Rooij
Taxandria Atletiek
3:32
17
Giel van den mosselaar
Atledo
4:13
MPUPB, MPB 1170M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
JPUPB, JPB 1170M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Thijmen van Wijchen
GAC Hilversum
4:31
3
Florian van Wijchen
GAC Hilversum
4:32
8
Lucas van den Oetekaar
Oisterwijk
5:19
14
Jens van den Aker
Taxandria Atletiek
6:13
MPUPA, MPA 1170M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
10
Demi de Vaan
Taxandria Atletiek
5:06
11
Iselle Versluis
Taxandria Atletiek
5:10
JPUPA, JPA 1170M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
14
Barney van den Broek
Gloria
5:07
16
Stanley van den Broek
Gloria
5:10
18
Mika van Rooij
Taxandria Atletiek
5:21
19
Wilbert van den Burg
Spiridon
5:24
MJUND, MD 1420M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
11
Meike van Ravenstein
ACW '66
6:05
13
Angel-lynn van vugt
Sprint
6:12
17
Vera van den Burg
Spiridon
6:36
JJUND, JD 1810M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Daan verschoor
Taxandria Atletiek
6:46
9
Gijs Schoenmakers
Taxandria Atletiek
7:02
18
Kristian Oomen
Baarle-Hertog
8:00
MJUNC, MC 1810M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lotte van Lieshout
Energie
6:53
JJUNC, JC 2840M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Ryan Rooijackers
GAC Gemert
10:16
5
Sebastiaan Martinot
De Langstraat
10:17
10
Cas van Gorp
Taxandria Atletiek
11:07
MJUNB, MB 2840M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
JJUNB, JB 3870M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Niels Bosma
Taxandria Atletiek
13:33
4
Jasper van Laarhoven
Atledo
13:52
MJUNA, MA 3800M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
JJUNA, JA 5700M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joey van t Verlaat
Spijkenisse
19:33
3
Sander Verweij
Taxandria Atletiek
22:03
VSEN, 5700M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sara van Grunsven
Tilburg Road Runners
21:43
6
Merel Konijnenburg
Prins Hendrik
26:06
7
Shinouk Wientjens
Spiridon
26:20
12
Samantha Voogt
Tilburg Road Runners
27:44
13
Veronique van der Hijden
Spiridon
28:49
17
Sabina Lambregts
Roosendaal
35:13
V35, 5700M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Hester Lingsma
Taxandria Atletiek
24:32
5
Danielle Gillissen
Dordrecht
29:04
V45, 5700M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marlien van Beek
De Langstraat
22:48
3
Monique van Beurden
Spiridon
24:52
4
Elvera de Jong
Olympus '70
26:12
5
Marie=Louise Smagge
Attila
26:39
10
Marlies Bastiaansen
Gloria
29:46
13
Marjolein Rombouts
Tilburg Road Runners
32:01
16
Marianne van der Velden
Atledo
33:29
18
Jorinda van der Velden
Gloria
39:15
MRECR, 5700M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mitchell van Oudenaarden
De Langstraat
20:34
4
Edwin van Rijn
Berlicum Nb
23:39
6
Melle de Jong
's-Gravenzande
24:45
8
Roland van Oosterwijk
Rijen
26:17
9
Ad Bernaerts
Baarle-Nassau
26:29
12
Loek Eykelenboom
Rotterdam
28:25
14
Joost Coolen
Taxandria Atletiek
28:40
22
Louis de Koning
Rijsbergen
40:44
M55, 7600M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Maarten de Jong
Olympus '70
30:23
3
Kees Koek
Loopvereniging TOF
31:47
6
Cees van Gageldonk
Spiridon
32:19
10
Jan Moeskops
Baarle-Nassau
33:07
14
Frank Faes
Tilburg Road Runners
36:39
17
Frits van der Velden
Atledo
40:56
M65, 7600M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
MSEN, 9500M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lauran Beijens
Tilburg Road Runners
31:36
3
Dennis de Freytas
Tilburg Road Runners
32:36
4
Dominic Bersee
Olympus '70
33:27
8
Paul Visser
Tilburg Road Runners
37:03
11
Marten Roobol
Baarle-Hertog
41:54
12
Sjoerd diepstraten
Spiridon
41:59
M35, 9500M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bjorn Becx
Tilburg Road Runners
35:09
2
Henk van der Stelt
Scorpio
35:57
4
Sammy Peter
Tilburg Road Runners
37:22
6
Oskar Baijens
Baarle-Nassau
42:56
M45, 9500M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Christ Donders
Tilburg Road Runners
33:38
3
Stefan van Marrewijk
Scorpio
34:58
6
Erik van der Helm
Rotterdam Atletiek
37:53
7
Jan-Willem Mennink
Fortius
38:00
9
Louis van den Dungen
Spiridon
38:25
18
Eddy van de Heyning
Gloria
42:03
19
Jacques Hameleers
Spiridon
42:13
VRECR, 9500M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Domcille Gilles
Zoeterwoude
48:39
VB-GR, VB GROEP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Lars van Ravenstein
ACW '66
5:45
KL-M, KLEUTER-M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
KL-J, KLEUTER-J
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Thijmen van de Klundert
Gloria
2:24
Uitslagen.nl
05-12-2017 16:44