Uitslagenlijst Surpriseloop AC Olympia

Halsteren - Zondag 3 december 2017

J M, JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Demi Verbocht
Moerstraten
3:09
2
Tinka Fokke
Spado
3:13
3
Georgina Blaine
Spado
3:18
4
Mika van Triest
Putte
3:34
5
Marit Loos
Bergen op Zoom
3:41
6
Willemijn Brouwer
Bergen op Zoom
3:42
7
Julie van de Werfhorst
Spado
3:59
8
Fay Keijzer
Spado
4:05
9
Tessa Kuster
Spado
4:11
10
Iris Istha
Spado
5:05
11
Filippo Bootz
Amsterdam
5:07
12
Rosa Schijvenaars
Bergen op Zoom
6:38
13
Lavinia Bootz
Amsterdam
7:02
J V, JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Ryan van Hecke
Antwerpen ( Wilrijk )
2:51
2
Bjarne Maas
Spado
2:52
3
Morris van Zandbergen
Spado
2:56
4
Simon Brouwer
Bergen op Zoom
3:00
5
Dyero IJzermans
Spado
3:05
6
Ties de Leeuw
Halsteren
3:15
7
Levi Verbocht
Moerstraten
3:16
8
Stijn Bolders
Spado
3:20
9
Jörgen Versteeg
Halsteren
3:22
10
Kruimel de Jonge
Halsteren
3:23
11
Niels Bolders
Halsteren
3:28
12
Nathan Kuster
Spado
3:32
13
Luc van de Werfhorst
Spado
3:33
14
Martijn Loos
Bergen op Zoom
3:41
15
Mick van der Made
Bergen op Zoom
3:51
16
Xavi Maas
Spado
3:55
17
Sem Augustijn
Tholen
4:35
18
Milan Augustijn
Tholen
4:36
19
Siem Huismans
Halsteren
5:00
20
Justin Istha
Spado
5:02
21
Jesse Tempelaar
Halsteren
5:20
22
Bob Schut
Halsteren
6:00
23
Daan Rockx
Halsteren
6:28
24
Lennon Koevoets
Bergen op Zoom
8:22
5K V, 5000M LOOP
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Jil Geluk
Olympia Halsteren
21:23
2
Dianne van Eekelen
Olympia Halsteren
21:42
3
Emese Timmermans
Tholen
25:04
4
Agnes Deusing
Halsteren
25:14
5
Diana Schats
Halsteren
26:35
6
Anja Bartels
Diomedon
26:47
7
Petra Kuijpers
Olympia Halsteren
28:11
8
Ingrid Broekhuis
Olympia Halsteren
28:12
9
Monique Willegers
Olympia Halsteren
29:40
10
Esther Beerens
Tholen
31:58
11
Jolanda Willegers
Halsteren
31:59
12
Karin Severijnen
Halsteren
34:00
13
Carina van de Weele
Halsteren
36:19
14
Petra Alberts
Bergen op Zoom
38:46
15
Charlotte de Waal
Bergen op Zoom
39:44
5K M, 5000M LOOP
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Axel Linders
Spado
20:02
2
Fred Raaijmakers
Steenbergen
20:20
3
Carlo Schijvenaars
Bergen op Zoom
20:36
4
Jan-Julius van Dijke
Bergen op Zoom
20:58
5
Jos Ooms
Olympia Halsteren
22:02
6
Pim Korendijk
Steenbergen
22:35
7
Max van Laroe
Bergen op Zoom
22:40
8
Ad van Eekelen
Olympia Halsteren
22:58
9
Menno Mertens
EUR Roadrunners
23:01
10
Ron Dingemans
Halsteren
23:02
11
Dennis de Bakker
Halsteren
23:05
12
Adrie van Bavel
Oud gastel
23:09
13
Dolf Kuijpers
Halsteren
23:49
14
Dennis van der Kroon
Olympia Halsteren
24:07
15
Theo van der Kroon
Olympia Halsteren
24:23
16
Rob de Jonge
Halsteren
24:47
17
Eri van Laere
Bergen op Zoom
25:06
18
Quinten de Bruijn
Halstern
25:14
19
Mathieu van der Eerden
Dongen
26:24
20
Michel Vanken
Antwerpen
27:03
21
Corne Niemantsverdriet
Olympia Halsteren
27:12
22
Ton Huismans
Bergen op Zoom
27:18
23
Bert Kriesels
Tholen
27:29
24
Arne de Been
Olympia Halsteren
27:37
25
Kees Stroo
Olympia Halsteren
27:37
26
Gert Jan de Kock
Olympia Halsteren
27:43
27
Milan de Bruijn
Halsteren
28:10
28
Pascal van Hoof
Halsteren
33:58
29
Rob Ernest
Bergen op Zoom
36:02
30
Koen Jonkers
Bergen op Zoom
41:03
31
Milo van der Klij
Halsteren
41:05
10K V, 10000M LOOP
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Els van Hooijdonck
Essen
43:17
2
Esther van de Berg
Spado
45:02
3
Anouk Kerstens
Olympia Halsteren
45:13
4
Rinske van Rosendaal
Stampersgat
46:39
5
Machteld Verdaasdonk
Spado
47:43
6
Meriem Achab
Putte
47:58
7
Veerle Logghe
Breda
49:40
8
Margot Testers
Olympia Halsteren
52:10
9
Madeleine Veraart
Halsteren
53:48
10
Myrna Tax
Bergen op Zoom
53:49
11
José Schellekens
Olympia Halsteren
54:36
12
Karlijn Plompen
Spado
55:22
13
Joyce de Krom
Olympia Halsteren
57:10
14
Laurien van Noordenne
Olympia Halsteren
57:13
10K M, 10000M LOOP
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Mitchell Franken
Spado
36:26
2
Mitchell van Egeraat
Halsteren
36:54
3
Denny Franken
Bergen op Zoom
36:54
4
Kees Lazaroms
Achilles
36:57
5
Arno van Tiest
Putte
37:46
6
Francois van Dijke
Loopgroep PK
38:15
7
Hidde Huismans
Halsteren
38:29
8
Rogier Loos
Bergen op Zoom
39:06
9
Patrick van Schilt
Olympia Halsteren
39:40
10
Arnold de Krom
Spado
40:04
11
Jack Govers
Olympia Halsteren
40:14
12
Edward Peters
avVN
40:26
13
Marc Tamperé
Bergen op Zoom
40:44
14
Cornald Heyligers
Bergen op Zoom
41:03
15
Kees van Oevelen
Spado
42:05
16
Jaco Rip
Scherpenisse
43:12
17
Bart Cloeckaert
Rotterdam
43:36
18
Maurice Huijs
Spado
43:48
19
Michael de Wolf
Roosendaal
43:53
20
Marco Kruf
Olympia Halsteren
43:53
21
Marco Dieleman
Middelharnis
44:19
22
Lars van der Beek
Huijbergen
45:08
23
Rene Aalbrechtse
Olympia Halsteren
46:22
24
Jos Hoebeke
Spado
46:36
25
Perry van Schilt
Olympia Halsteren
47:37
26
Frank van der Vorst
Spado
47:50
27
Kees Tak
avVN
48:17
28
Michel van Tilborg
Spado
48:22
29
Richard van Koppen
Sprint
48:59
30
Willem Hoogstraten
Bergen op Zoom
48:59
31
Jack Disco
Spado
49:01
32
Anton Suikerbuik
Olympia Halsteren
49:36
33
Bas de Koning
Halsteren
50:09
34
Ronald Schats
Halsteren
51:12
35
Antoon van Elzakker
Olympia Halsteren
51:12
36
Eric Nefs
Halsteren
51:53
37
John Kremers
Groene Ster
52:38
38
Jack van de Watering
Bergen op Zoom
52:40
39
Vanya Lock
Olympia Halsteren
52:50
40
Tim Schellekens
Nijmegen
53:17
41
Henk Dijkema
Olympia Halsteren
53:46
42
Adrie van Opdorp
Hoogerheide
53:47
43
Frank Holl
Spado
57:30
44
Theo Kootstra
Waarde
1:00:35
Sponsors van deze loop:
Restaurant het Spuihuis Bergen op Zoom
Bouwbedrijf Franken Bergen op Zoom
Speelparadijs Monkey Town Halsteren
Remmerswaal Accountants
Vakantiepark Wulpdal
www.uitslagen.nl
06-12-2017 13:32