Uitslagenlijst AVC Strand- & Duinloop

Castricum - Zondag 3 december 2017

JPMC, 2.3 KM JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Liam Verduin
AV Castricum
12:17
2
Milan ansari
Uitgeest
12:33
3
Thomas Molenaar
12:45
4
Tijs Spelbos
AV Castricum
13:45
5
Micha Nooitgedacht
AV Castricum
14:46
JPAB, 2.3 KM JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Sepp Schulte
AV Castricum
8:58
2
Rens Denneman
DEM
9:25
3
Mike Osendarp
AV Castricum
10:18
4
Pim Houtenbos
10:18
5
Samuel Möhlmann
AV Castricum
10:36
6
Bandi Leijen
AV Castricum
10:54
7
Mika Zonneveld
Hylas
10:58
8
Jari Knaapen
AV Castricum
11:49
9
Wout Wieringa
AV Castricum
11:53
10
Fabrice Groot
Castricum
11:54
11
Noah Beentjes
Heemskerk
12:15
12
Mats Venselaar
AV Castricum
12:20
13
Raoul de Wilde
AV Castricum
12:39
14
Taeke Oldenbeuving
Zutphen
13:27
15
Kees van velzen
Castricum
13:52
16
Matthijs van Zuilekom
AV Castricum
17:01
JJCD, 2.3 KM JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Sven van Gelderen
Lycurgus
9:09
2
Jannes Boon
Lycurgus
9:18
3
Joeke Kavsek
13:08
MPMC, 2.3 KM JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Noa Popot
AV Castricum
12:09
2
Yenthe Zonneveld
Hylas
12:54
3
Kelsey Kuhurima
Assendelft
17:24
MPAB, 2.3 KM JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Lisa Molenaar
11:00
2
Aimée Rood
Uitgeest
11:08
3
Manja Kuijs
AV Castricum
11:24
4
Elin Binkhorst
AV Castricum
12:28
5
Mies Marie Boon
Lycurgus
12:56
6
Moira van der Horst
AV Castricum
13:07
7
Maartje Wit
AV Castricum
13:31
8
Britt Wieringa
14:33
MJCD, 2.3 KM JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Franka Holland
Castricum
9:15
2
Marlotte Vliese
9:33
3
Lenneke Pettinga
9:40
4
Deirdre Groot
Castricum
9:57
5
Cynthia Huis in t veld
AV Castricum
10:15
6
Pleun Boon
Lycurgus
11:11
7
Kim Denneman
DEM
12:02
8
Eline Booms
AV Castricum
12:32
MRECR, 2.3 KM RECREANT
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Stijn Wieringa
9:22
2
Francois Popot
Uitgeest
12:09
3
Rene Binkhorst
Uitgeest
12:28
4
Ramon van Velzen
Castricum
14:33
VRECR, 2.3 KM RECREANT
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Renata Kaandorp
AV Castricum
14:36
2
Anneke Weverberg
15:00
JJUN, 4.0 KM JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Rick Thomasse
Trias
15:37
2
Marcus Thomasse
15:52
3
Twan Denneman
DEM
17:13
4
Hessel de Vries
AV Castricum
18:09
5
Mees Weijer
Limmen
18:48
6
Sten Houtenbos
19:04
7
Tarik Errachidi
19:24
8
Martijn Borst
AV Castricum
20:03
9
Zipp Pauzenga
AV Castricum
20:04
10
Koen Spelbos
AV Castricum
21:59
11
Gabriel Smekens
Castricum
27:14
MJUN, 4.0 KM JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Bo de Wilde
AV Castricum
19:43
2
Dania Klaver
AV Castricum
22:37
3
Bente Montezinos Mul
AV Castricum
24:59
MRECR, 4.0 KM M/V
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Daan Glorie
15:22
2
Andre de Vries
Castricum
17:13
3
Abderrahman Errachidi
19:59
4
Sebastiaan Weijer
Limmen
20:46
5
Frank Gersdorff
Limmen
23:36
6
Rien Dorregeest
24:27
7
Maurice Montezinos Mul
25:01
8
Koen Smekens
Castricum
27:21
VRECR, 4.0 KM M/V
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Myrthe Bouman
U-Track
19:15
2
Britt Denneman
20:00
3
Annette IJzer
AV Castricum
23:12
4
Janine Kalverla
AV Castricum
23:12
5
Sophia Koningsveld
23:13
6
Sandra Straathof
AV Castricum
23:36
7
Astrid Zoontjes
25:07
8
Nienke Spelbos
Heemskerk
25:35
9
Betty Swinkels
Castricum
26:46
10
Mariska Doeleman
27:22
MSEN, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Niels Gersonius
Vitalis
51:25
2
Max Rijs
Trias
53:37
3
Tristan Slobben
Trias
56:57
4
Sjors Groot
1:00:33
5
Jeroen Lute
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
1:00:35
6
Bennie Bijwaard
1:05:33
7
Leon Storms
Amsterdam
1:06:10
8
Carlo Jonk
AV Edam
1:06:12
9
Maxim van Heezen
Alkmaar
1:06:21
10
Dirk Mors
1:06:53
11
Thom ligthart
Alkmaar
1:06:56
12
Jeroen Akerboom
Zaanland
1:07:16
13
Kay Beudeker
Zaanland
1:07:17
14
Bob Klaasse
AV Castricum
1:07:44
15
Michel Kemps
Egmond aan den Hoef
1:08:25
16
Chris Koedooder
1:09:45
17
Jorick Scheerens
Castricum
1:12:01
18
Max Wilgenhof
1:13:03
19
Loek de Graaf
AV Castricum
1:16:57
20
Koen van Laar
1:19:19
21
Jeroen Groot
1:20:58
22
Koen van Lingen
1:25:38
23
Stephan Dijkman
Uitgeest
1:39:44
M40, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Omar el Bacha
51:02
2
Robert Schrauwen
58:21
3
Richard Dijkhuizen
AV Castricum
1:01:33
4
Sander Speekenbrink
Kombijsport
1:03:40
5
Remco Beentjes
AV Castricum
1:06:25
6
Bart Hulst
AV Castricum
1:08:15
7
Bert Houtenbos
1:08:43
8
Aad Kraakman
1:09:30
9
Arjen Dekker
AV Castricum
1:10:13
10
Kjeld van Hees
Hellas
1:10:32
11
Ramon van velzen
Castricum
1:10:48
12
Marcel Bos
1:10:58
13
André Goeman
AV Castricum
1:11:32
14
Arnold Kop
1:11:35
15
Rudolf Kampers
AV Castricum
1:12:47
16
Sander Admiraal
1:13:12
17
Johan Wilgenhof
1:13:20
18
Michiel Bosland
AV Castricum
1:14:03
19
Danny Beentjes
Lycurgus
1:14:45
20
Barry de Bruin
Lycurgus
1:14:46
21
Dennis Aarts
's-Gravenhage
1:15:55
22
Dennis van Zanten
Beverwijk
1:15:56
23
Marco Stoter
Wormerveer
1:17:08
24
Benny Dekker
AV Castricum
1:17:27
25
Patrick van der Waal
AV Castricum
1:17:32
26
Sander Veenhoven
1:17:44
27
Arno de Ruyter
1:19:20
28
Udo Weijkamp
1:20:27
29
Oscar Snijder
Uitgeest
1:21:13
30
Jeroen Dekker
Castricum
1:21:54
31
Serge ter Hall
Zaanland
1:22:49
32
Joost van der Linden
AV Castricum
1:22:59
33
Jorg Boendermaker
1:24:39
34
Ronald Brantjes
1:24:42
35
Jeroen modder
Castricum
1:26:34
36
Simon Kramer
Alkmaar
1:26:40
37
Rick Molenaar
AV Castricum
1:26:44
38
Olof Glorie
Trias
1:27:27
39
Rob voogt
Beverwijk
1:31:28
40
John Vijfschaft
1:31:31
41
Peter Out
1:32:17
M50, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Hans Rijs
Trias
1:00:37
2
Theo Woldberg
Phanos
1:01:26
3
Marco Havelaar
AV Castricum
1:04:10
4
René Kleijne
1:06:17
5
Cor Termes
AV Castricum
1:08:05
6
Lorenzo Rughetti
1:09:47
7
Ferry Aker
1:12:28
8
Klaas Abrahams
Hollandia
1:12:38
9
Eric Frankfort
AV Castricum
1:12:53
10
John Brands
1:13:19
11
Ruud Verwer
Egmond-Binnen
1:14:16
12
Nico Kramer
AV Castricum
1:15:16
13
Wiard Bouman
1:15:32
14
Gerard Metselaar
AV Castricum
1:15:38
15
Richard Brouwer
Trias
1:15:50
16
Jan Willem Vosterveld
Lycurgus
1:16:19
17
Han Stiekema
Heemskerk
1:16:39
18
Wim Revers
1:16:54
19
Willem Bank
1:17:38
20
Raymond Gerritsen
1:18:09
21
Harry Boerma
Utrecht
1:18:38
22
Jac Kaandorp
Trias
1:18:46
23
Rob Stevens
Castricum
1:18:47
24
William Janzee
AV Castricum
1:19:32
25
Ronald Kraaijenvanger
1:19:53
26
Pieter Berkhout
1:20:23
27
Ton van Aarle
AV Castricum
1:20:46
28
Frank ten Cate
1:21:03
29
Martin Gerritsen
Zaanland
1:21:37
30
Paul Lensen
Heemskerk
1:21:57
31
Roel Smit
AV Castricum
1:22:16
32
Iain Taylor
AV Castricum
1:23:38
33
Ton Tromp
1:25:32
34
Peter Weseke
1:26:49
35
Frank Jan Borst
1:27:45
36
Jan Breggeman
Castricum
1:27:49
37
Kees Mijnders
1:28:48
38
Willem Blom
NEA Volharding
1:30:21
39
Cor Vonk
Uitgeest
1:30:37
40
Andre Visscher
1:32:56
41
Ruud Ariens
1:33:18
42
Johan Jongeneel
1:35:45
43
Joop Beentjes
AV Castricum
1:35:58
44
Rinus van der Wal
1:37:09
VSEN, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Heather Bray
Feniks
1:04:41
2
Eileen Groenland
AV Castricum
1:08:53
3
Marjolein Bijwaard-Reitsma
1:10:23
4
Marion Dekker
1:18:21
5
Renate Zomerdijk
1:18:28
6
Hester Zomerdijk
1:19:33
7
Jantien Konijn
Zaanland
1:22:54
8
Aniek Twisk
AV Castricum
1:34:02
V35, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Erica Belandi
AV Aalsmeer
1:01:57
2
Wies Schellart
Startbaan
1:11:05
3
Eline Lute-Kuin
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
1:11:46
4
Ineke Luppers-Knijn
NEA Volharding
1:15:02
5
Mariska Bouwer
Trias
1:15:50
6
Jacqueline Edixhoven
Kombijsport
1:16:32
7
Nel Grootjen
AV Castricum
1:17:01
8
Marjan Seignett
1:18:15
9
Annelies Boot
1:18:38
10
Kitty Molenaar
Trias
1:19:33
11
Marion Levering
Trias
1:19:34
12
Roos Verwer
Egmond-Binnen
1:19:59
13
Jantien Meijer
AV Castricum
1:20:47
14
Meta Scheerman
Castricum
1:21:44
15
Susanne Kuijpers
Beverwijk
1:21:50
16
Marjan Munnik
1:22:23
17
Elisa Paron
Zaanland
1:22:34
18
Angela Hoogland
Beverwijk
1:22:52
19
Petra Konijn
Zaanland
1:22:55
20
Inge van Beem
Kombijsport
1:23:14
21
Sandra Gruneberg
Zaandam
1:23:29
22
Hanneke Ruitenbeek
Trias
1:23:48
23
Sacha Miettinen
Castricum
1:24:45
24
Paola Edixhoven
Kombijsport
1:24:53
25
Winy Grent
avVN
1:25:58
26
Els Kuiper
AV Castricum
1:26:12
27
Riteke Monna
1:26:56
28
Marion Lindeboom
AV Castricum
1:27:41
29
Karen Vleugel
DEM
1:29:19
30
Rina Kramer
AV Castricum
1:29:38
31
Anneke Pronk
1:30:31
32
Barbara Bosland
Zaanland
1:31:12
33
Vera van Waardenburg
Wijk aan Zee
1:31:26
34
Judith Groot
Castricum
1:31:40
35
Bonnie Snoek
1:32:01
36
Paula Vrolijk-de Vries
AV Castricum
1:32:05
37
Karen Faber
AV Castricum
1:32:11
38
Brigitte Peeters
1:32:14
39
Simone Geutjes
AV Castricum
1:33:50
40
Femke Janssen
Heiloo
1:34:56
41
Toos Vermeulen
Egmond-Binnen
1:34:59
MRECR, 10.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Rachid Mohammadi
Atos
38:49
2
Remyo Tielsema
Phanos
40:12
3
Hasan Tavukcu
Atos
40:39
4
Thijs Putten
AV Castricum
41:58
5
Edwin Aardenburg
DEM
42:20
6
John Collingham
42:30
7
Kees Vrolijk
AV Castricum
42:50
8
Marcel Termes
Castricum
45:55
9
Ard Dekker
AV Castricum
46:14
10
Tim Bakkum
47:17
11
Jasper Smidt
Atos
47:38
12
Edwin Res
Amsterdam
47:49
13
Mark Hattink
48:07
14
Bart Boing
AV Castricum
48:14
15
Bram Sluijter
48:34
16
Erik Beudeker
Lycurgus
48:35
17
Wahed Hosseini
48:36
18
Huub bonte
AV Monnickendam
48:54
19
Johan Denneman
DEM
49:20
20
Roberto Hofman
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
49:33
21
René Swart
AV Castricum
49:35
22
Rob Sluijter
Uitgeest
49:43
23
Anthony Ithurbure
49:58
24
Peter Plomp
Trias
50:02
25
Remco Zwart
50:10
26
Jeroen Kuipers
AV Castricum
50:14
27
Peter Snijders
AV Castricum
50:21
28
Ruud van Ammers
50:35
29
Hans Wessel
Trias
50:40
30
Remco Kerssens
Lycurgus
50:47
31
Maurice van Tol
Zaanland
51:16
32
Hans den Hollander
51:19
33
Sander van Gelderen
51:45
34
Edwin van den Haak
52:10
35
Peter Appelman
52:33
36
Sijmen Brakenhoff
Castricum
52:49
37
Vincent Bouwer
Alkmaar
53:12
38
Jim Schot
Atos
53:15
39
Jan Grevenstuk
53:19
40
Martijn van Geemen
AV Monnickendam
53:46
41
Luc de Jong
AV Monnickendam
54:11
42
Albert Termes
Castricum
54:22
43
Arjan de Jong
54:31
44
Menno van Stralen
DEM
54:36
45
Coen Lieuwen
Krommenie
55:03
46
Arjen Groot
56:31
47
Arnold Boot
56:51
48
Roel van Noort
57:00
49
Jarno Heynis
Zaanland
57:09
50
Marco van Beek
Castricum
57:24
51
Eelco Olivier Boelstra
57:41
52
René Welboren
57:48
53
Anton Visser
AV Castricum
57:55
54
Eric Stamkot
AV Monnickendam
58:16
55
Herman van der Sluijs
AV Monnickendam
58:31
56
Michiel Tebbes
Zutphen
58:48
57
Johan Wullink
59:20
58
Guido Rijs
59:27
59
Ferens Kraakman
59:34
60
Nico Schonneman
59:34
61
Toby Schulte
AV Castricum
59:34
62
Robert Kramer
59:46
63
Bouke van der Hem
59:54
64
Michel de Jong
59:58
65
René Meijer
Beverwijk
1:00:00
66
Paul Roestenberg
Heemskerk
1:00:04
67
Kees van Roode
Limmen
1:00:14
68
Kristiaan Wassenaar
1:00:26
69
Harold Gnodde
Heemskerk
1:00:31
70
David de Bruin
AV Castricum
1:01:08
71
Marcel Boelens
Haarlem
1:01:31
72
Jeroen Stins
1:01:48
73
Arjen van Rijn
1:01:55
74
Rikus Beemster
AV Monnickendam
1:02:17
75
Jan B. Bakker
1:02:29
76
Oscar Ritsma
1:03:10
77
Richard Vermeulen
1:03:18
78
Maarten Jimmink
Lycurgus
1:03:35
79
Don Marcker
1:04:52
80
Ton van der Meij
1:05:25
81
Hans Hage
1:05:29
82
Cees Buijs
1:06:09
83
Lex van de Wielen
1:07:15
84
Rob Rossewij
NEA Volharding
1:07:32
85
Ron van Gerven
1:07:34
86
Peter Akerboom
DEM
1:09:34
87
Piet van der Ham
1:16:41
88
Klaas Lakeman
avVN
1:34:25
VRECR, 10.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Judith Peterink
AV Castricum
50:03
2
Veerle van Balen
Amsterdam
50:30
3
Nienke Hopman
55:50
4
Carolien ter Maat
56:51
5
E. Schemmann
57:36
6
Gabrielle Groenevelt
58:01
7
Mieke Welp-Rijs
DEM
58:06
8
Doreen Schooneman
Castricum
59:24
9
Annette Vliese
AV Castricum
59:29
10
Petra Schulte
59:34
11
Ester van Ouwerkerk
AV Castricum
59:59
12
Wendy van der Maarel
AV Castricum
1:00:18
13
Barbara Kuiper
AV Castricum
1:02:29
14
Aty Duin
NEA Volharding
1:03:36
15
Pauline van Vliet
AV Castricum
1:04:50
16
Jantien Beijering
AV Castricum
1:04:55
17
Lysette Doe
Haarlem
1:05:09
18
Danielle van der Eng
Akersloot
1:05:14
19
Miriam Kalshoven
1:05:58
20
Elles bleijendaal
AV Castricum
1:06:18
21
Jacqueline Wassenaar
1:06:54
22
Magda Weeda
AV Castricum
1:07:25
23
Petra van der Sluijs
AV Monnickendam
1:07:25
24
Aya Wolters
AV Castricum
1:07:29
25
Jacomien Snel
1:08:00
26
Greet Poel
1:09:16
27
Rimke Visbeek
DEM
1:09:34
28
Nicolette Dorenbos-Mulder
AV Castricum
1:10:06
29
Marinca Dinkla-Visser
AV Monnickendam
1:10:29
30
Petra Eichelsheim
AV Castricum
1:11:29
31
Pauline Jansen
Castricum
1:12:03
32
Marion Baltus
1:13:24
www.uitslagen.nl
03-12-2017 21:33