| | | | | Uitslagenlijst RUNNERSWORLD Wintercup
Lelystad - Zondag 3 december 2017
4-8, 800M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Renske Luitwieler
Spirit Lelystad
4:22
6
Jurre van den Berg
Lelystad
4:50
8
Jorrit van den Berg
Lelystad
5:15
9-11, 800M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
-17, 2 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Skye van den IJssel
Lelystad
8:20
4
Sven van Weezep
Spirit Lelystad
8:53
11
Danique Huis in 't Veld
Meppel
12:41
M/V17, 2 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jeroen Huis in 't Veld
Meppel
12:49
-17, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Finn van den IJssel
Lelystad
18:19
M17+, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
M36+, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Geert-Jan de Gooijer
Lelystad
26:11
3
Thijs van Weerdhuizen
Lelystad
28:10
7
Marco de wilde
Spirit Lelystad
29:03
9
Dennis Sleeuwenhoek
Almere
30:23
M51+, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Harrie Oude Voshaar
Lelystad
24:26
3
Paul Anneveldt
Loopgroep De Bazuin
24:38
4
Henk-Jan van Esterik
Dronten
27:00
M/V65, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Jan Houtkamp
Spirit Lelystad
29:05
8
Johan IJsselmuiden
Lelystad
30:45
10
Evert van de Beek
Spirit Lelystad
32:39
V17+, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Roos van den IJssel
Lelystad
23:05
2
Annalia Dekker
Flevo Delta
26:00
V36+, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
7
Jolanda de Ridder
Lelystad
28:58
V51+, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
M17+, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Matthijs de Groot
Lelystad
39:55
4
Sietse Jan Sietzema
Lelystad
43:11
M36+, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Johannes Hemelrijk
Tollebeek
39:24
4
Gabor van den Berg
Lelystad
41:36
5
Floris Kruijsifix
Lelystad
42:45
13
Martijn van Weerdhuizen
Lelystad
45:34
14
Koen van Gelder
Spirit Lelystad
45:40
17
Aram van der Velden
Lelystad
47:34
M51, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Marcel van Amstel
Ketelhaven
41:51
8
Martin van der Woude
Lelystad
52:33
M/V65, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hans Harmsen
Spirit Lelystad
49:09
2
Maarten Schoone
Swifterbant
49:54
10
Henk Hendriksen
Spirit Lelystad
57:02
14
Pieter van der Zwaag
Spirit Lelystad
1:00:54
V17+, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Karlien van Leeuwen
Amsterdam
52:15
3
Suzanne Luitwieler
Lelystad
53:19
V36+, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marlies van Amstel
Ketelhaven
48:49
2
Miriam vd Berg- Geerdink
Lelystad
49:10
5
Judith van Gelder
Spirit Lelystad
53:19
6
Janet Bloemberg-de Lange
Dronten
53:58
7
Stephanie Falkena
Flevo Delta
54:58
V51+, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Janine van der Meer
Spirit Lelystad
55:30
7
Karin Vesterink-Geubbels
Lelystad
1:02:24
8
Nicolette Janssen
Lelystad
1:03:17
M17+, 15 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Marcel van den Berg
Lelystad
1:07:40
M36+, 15 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
M51+, 15 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
M/V65, 15 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
V36+, 15 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ingrid van Weezep
Lelystad
1:22:37
V51+, 15 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
W5-6, WANDELEN 5.6 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Willy van Duikhuizen
Lelystad
58:17
Uitslagen.nl
08-12-2017 19:06