Uitslagenlijst Nienoord Crossloop

Leek - Zaterdag 2 december 2017

VR-5, 5 KM VROUWEN
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Silke Jonkman
Groningen
18:58
2
Hennie Venema
Leek
24:29
3
Anne Wouda
Groningen
26:16
4
Martine Blok
Grijpskerk
27:49
5
Jenny Bolt
Grootegast
28:25
6
Linda Sloterwijk
Roden
30:22
7
Annelies Renkema
Nuis
30:25
8
Heleen Kat
Leek
31:03
9
Audrey Hoogheem-Tantua
Tolbert
31:16
10
Paula Thalen
Nietap
31:20
11
Andrea Jongstra
Frieschepalen
31:23
12
Mignon Noordegraaf
Noordwolde
35:09
13
Manon van Deemter
Leek
37:20
14
Jenny Hartlief
Leek
37:22
15
Evelien Lap
Ureterp
37:33
16
Wendy Hemstra
Tolbert
44:19
M-5, 5 KM MANNEN
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Merwin Dollison
Veendam
17:06
2
Rutger Duursma
Groningen
17:51
3
Frank Buigel
Groningen
18:11
4
Gerwin in 't Veld
Groningen
18:26
5
Richard Aalders
Nietap
19:09
6
Sietze Huizenga
Grootegast
19:36
7
Jesse-Joram Stork
Surhuisterveen
19:41
8
Jorrit Amesz
Leek
20:17
9
Emiel Miedema
Groningen
21:29
10
René Noordegraaf
Noordwolde
21:33
11
Hans Top
Hoogkerk
21:52
12
A. Zantinga
Leek
22:41
13
Marco Tekstra
Tolbert
22:49
14
Niels Sikkema
Noordhorn
24:24
15
Jan Jelle Renkema
Oldekerk
24:26
16
Jorrik Thalen
Roden
24:27
17
Feike Zuidema
Grootegast
24:30
18
Sjouke Elsinga
Tolbert
24:42
19
Auke Tekstra
Tolbert
25:50
20
Thomas Brouwer
Leek
26:36
21
Gerke Brouwer
Leek
26:37
22
Yordi de Grooth
Groningen
29:06
23
Edwin Bijl
Groningen
29:06
24
Willem Jonker
Groningen
29:31
VR-10, 10.2 KM VROUWEN
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Saffira Kiewiet
Eelde
43:03
2
Christien Koning
Groningen
45:05
3
Franciska Schutter
Groningen
45:37
4
Siebrig Scheepes
Saasfee
51:15
5
Janetta Wolthekker
Leek
51:53
6
Nynke Meijer
Groningen
52:19
7
Jessica Alkema
Hoogkerk
58:03
8
Anneke Ausma
Marum
58:18
9
Jamie Meijer
Den Haag
1:01:39
10
Femke Dijkstra
Sebaldeburen
1:04:59
11
Josita Hiemstra
Marum
1:06:29
12
Lianne Hut
Zevenhuizen
1:08:47
M-10, 10.2 KM MANNEN
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Meindert ter Veer
Oldenhove
36:34
2
Menno Mud
Tietjerk
37:35
3
Bram Smit
Noordhorn
37:57
4
Harm-Jan Stuut
Groningen
39:45
5
Ernst van Bergen
Groningen
40:16
6
Dorus Wolthekker
Nietap
41:22
7
Jorrit Meijer
Utrecht
41:36
8
Peter Schultinga
Zuidhorn
42:07
9
Gerhard Baukling
Nuis
42:17
10
Arnout Slijkhuis
Assen
42:19
11
Henri van der Velde
Doezum
42:27
12
Roelof de Groot
Oldekerk
43:01
13
Ronald vd Haak
Aduard
43:50
14
Willem Rijnberg
Gieten
44:46
15
Sander Brinkhof
Utrecht
48:01
16
Freddy Hoogheem
Tolbert
48:04
17
Peter Hummel
Zevenhuizen
48:24
18
Luuk Kruizinga
Aduard
49:01
19
Ronald Hummel
Zevenhuizen
50:02
20
René Streutker
De Ranitzstraat 19A
50:18
21
Elko Knoop
Tolbert
50:38
22
Teo Mulder
Zevenhuizen
51:38
23
Thom Snijder
Middelstum
52:02
24
Grico Sikkema
Noordhorn
52:13
25
Bram Aalders
Kornhorn
52:17
26
Klaas Kanning
Groningen
52:21
27
Erik Pakes
Roden
52:45
28
Ronald Niehot
Leek
52:51
29
Kris Posthumus
Zuidhorn
53:52
30
Henk Jan Kooke
Haren
53:57
31
Kenny Pots
Lillehammer
1:02:48
32
Donald Wouters
Zuidlaren
1:03:17
33
Erik Betten
Tolbert
1:04:57
34
Leo van Herksen
Marum
1:05:36
CANI1, 2,5 KM CANICROS
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Yarne met Rody
Norg
11:08
2
Ebelien Nieboer met Sam
Middelstum
11:27
3
Djoeke Bijlsma
Sappemeer
11:39
4
Greetje de Jong met Loewie
Bedum
12:18
5
Fardou Haisma met Nala
Ureterp
12:19
6
Natascha Koerts met Kira
Zuidbroek
13:20
7
Anja Dieterman
Muntendam
15:36
CANI2, 5 KM CANICROSS
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Knopert met Pablo
Zwolle
16:48
2
Petra Mulder met Fanny
Oosterrwolde
18:25
3
Patricia de Vries met Bravur-Lente
Houtigehage
21:44
4
Benny Yntema met Puk
Hoogeveen
22:37
5
Harmana Olthof en Boco
Hoogezand
23:45
6
Jan de Jong met Knight
Peize
24:39
7
Marion Pekelaer
Hoogezand
25:48
8
Inge van der Hoeven met Toby
Westerbork
26:15
9
Gea Weening met Skylar
De Compagnie
26:52
10
Wim Roos en Sam
Leek
27:28
11
Sonja van de Berg met Isja
Noordwijk
28:01
12
Eelke Haaksma met Melle
Ulrum
32:34
www.uitslagen.nl
02-12-2017 13:28