Uitslagenlijst Pepernotenrun

Franeker - Zaterdag 2 december 2017

MSEN, 1.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Marne van der Kooi
Impala
0:00
2
Jorryt Visscher
Herbaijum
0:00
3
Hessel Terpstra
Hallum
0:00
VSEN, 1.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Fleur de Vries
Impala
0:00
2
Anthe Troost
Horror
0:00
3
Juul Plomp
Leeuwarden
0:00
MSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Allard Sym Sprenger
Harlingen
20:05
2
Cornelis Zijlstra
Franeker
23:09
3
Meindert Mulder
Workum
26:13
4
Tarek nachawati
Franeker
27:19
5
Wilco Miedema
Akkrum
30:23
6
Arlan Schouwstra
Franeker
30:41
7
Jelte Bouma
Kimswert
33:34
8
Erik Mulder
Franeker
1:01:36
M40, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Leon Pluim
Franeker
26:13
2
Marco Vijver
Franeker
27:26
3
Klaas Jan van der Kooi
Burgum
31:35
4
Durk Haitsma
Friesland
34:01
5
Victor Plomp
Leeuwarden
41:27
6
Meinte de vries
Franeker
1:01:36
M50, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Joost Zijlstra
Franeker
28:17
2
Paul Vesseur
Franeker
37:50
3
Jaap Goodijk
Sexbierum
42:58
M60, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Jildert Mulder
Workum
27:39
2
Dikkie van der Werf
Friesland
29:56
3
Duco Zijlstra
Friesland
31:18
4
Keimpe Jager
Friesland
35:14
5
Gerke Boekema
Spartacus
37:55
6
Pepijn Hofstede
Leeuwarden
40:27
7
Meindert Roosjes
74
41:27
8
Klaas Duits
Friesland
41:37
VSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Charissa Zijlstra
Friesland
26:21
2
Iris Dijkstra
Jutrijp
28:18
3
Nynke de Jong
Tzum
28:19
4
Marjolein Wever
Leeuwarden
29:19
5
Anna Jetske Baron
Leeuwarden
29:29
6
Tjitske van der Sluis
Tzum
30:18
7
Melanie Vos
Skingen
30:56
8
Marith wever
Harlingen
33:19
9
Marlies de Ruiter
Franeker
35:13
10
Yvonne la Roi
Menaam
35:59
11
Lisette Kooistra
Harlingen
39:29
12
Hannah Plomp
Leeuwarden
40:27
13
Ditte Hofstede
Leeuwarden
40:27
14
Griet Hiemstra
Leeuwarden
41:01
15
Jessica de Graaf
Franeker
41:27
16
Hedwig Goodijk
Sexbierum
42:58
V35, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Saskia Smits
Horror
26:34
2
Renate Nouta
Hurdegaryp
31:39
3
Albertje Strikwerda
Dongjum
34:35
4
Liesbeth Dijkstra
Spartacus
42:04
5
Tsjikke van der Weg
Grou
42:09
V45, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Petra Wieringa
Friesland
28:04
2
Wytske van der Kooi
Burgum
31:34
3
Liesbeth de Ruiter
Franeker
32:21
4
Gerda de Vries
Franeker
35:13
5
Anita Duineveld
Franeker
37:50
6
Vernonique Coenegracht
Leeuwarden
40:27
7
Anita Dijker
Terschelling
46:39
V55, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Fokje IJtsma
Spartacus
32:24
2
Maatje Verbrugge
Franeker
38:42
3
Tia Visser
Loopgroep Stiens
39:08
4
Astrid Zijlstra
Friesland
39:10
5
Nanette Caviet
Friesland
40:43
6
Ankie Jagersma
Sint Annaparochie
46:13
7
Els Roosma
Franeker
46:19
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Gerrit Wolbers
Lionitas
35:02
2
Bram Kielman
Grou
35:02
3
Pieter Prins
Friesland
36:34
4
Reinier Hitzert
Friesland
36:40
5
Marco Kingma
Sneek
38:24
6
Bert Kobus
Leeuwarden
40:49
7
Meine Jongedijk
Leeuwarden
42:34
8
Arnold Kooiker
Marsum
42:34
9
Douwe Wiebe Beek
Akkrum
43:48
10
Gerrit Betzema
Friesland
43:53
11
Stefan Rorije
Leeuwarden
44:04
12
Wiebe de Roos
Leeuwarden
45:27
13
Dannie van der Naald
Leeuwarden
46:29
14
Sytse Koopal
Leeuwarden
46:33
15
Marcel Elzinga
Harlingen
47:24
16
Sytse jansma
Friesland
47:31
17
Manco Brandsma
Harlingen
47:38
18
Marinus de Haan
Hurdegaryp
48:49
19
Johan Kooistra
Friesland
49:33
20
Heim Dijkstra
Oosterbierum
52:35
21
Wytse Beetstra
Drachten
52:47
22
Siebren Duurken
Leeuwarden
55:01
23
Jeffrey Rietbroek
Wytgaard
55:02
24
Tim Haitsma
Franeker
56:07
25
Van Bruggen
Spartacus
1:00:42
26
Erik Steensma
Leeuwarden
1:06:46
27
Jorrit Wijnstra
Hurdegaryp
1:07:34
28
Jorrit Wijnstra
Hurdegaryp
1:07:35
29
Sebastiaan Bosma
Leeuwarden
1:15:52
30
Peter Rijpstra
Franeker
1:15:52
M40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Edwin Troost
Bolsward
41:10
2
Siebe de Vries
Drachten
43:21
3
Sander Bosch
Franeker
44:09
4
Gjalt Weistra
Drachten
44:15
5
Giorgio Delea
Friesland
44:39
6
Hendrik-Jan Meulenaar
Burgum
47:04
7
edwin bruinsma
leeuwarden
47:20
8
Arno de Wit
Franeker
48:29
9
Chris Deinum
Leeuwarden
51:29
10
Silvio Teunissen
Bolsward
51:29
11
Robin stallion
2BFit
52:47
12
Harold Rakers
Lionitas
55:00
13
Ewald Broers
Leeuwarden
55:52
14
Jan Harm Dijkstra
Spartacus
57:07
15
Patrick Dijkhuizen
Horror
1:00:03
16
Bram Boekema
Franeker
1:04:02
17
Teake Kempenaar
Anjum
1:09:47
18
Erik Willekus
Friesland
1:22:45
M50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Johan Hoogerhuis
Schalsum
41:37
2
Aalza Kuperus
Franeker
41:46
3
Goos Bies
Leeuwarden
42:23
4
Aise Bouma
Kimswert
43:50
5
Martin van der Berg
Sneek
45:35
6
Andries Norder
Spartacus
47:05
7
Domien Mulder
Friesland
47:47
8
Marcel Bomas
Friesland
47:48
9
Ane Jan Glastra van Loon
Sexbierum
47:52
10
Menno Bonnema
Franeker
48:26
11
Wiep van der heide
Drachten
48:35
12
Jacob Dijkstra
Friesland
48:45
13
Marten Bosma
Friesland
49:18
14
sjerd holtrop
leeuwarden
49:20
15
Wieger van Keulen
Friesland
49:49
16
Egbert Geertsma
Groningen
51:15
17
Alfred Knobbe
Leeuwarden
51:21
18
pier de roos
herenveen
51:37
19
Jan Jansma
Oenkerk
53:53
20
Durk Brouwer
Loopgroep Sneek
54:39
21
Cor de Groot
Friesland
57:20
22
Matthijs Vleugel
Lionitas
57:42
23
Bauke van der Meer
Franeker
58:09
24
Wim Koot
Lemmer
1:01:34
25
Oeds Lijstra
Franeker
1:04:07
M60, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Teatse Tichelaar
Harlingen
40:36
2
Meine Hoitsma
Friesland
44:50
3
Hendrie van der Werf
Friesland
46:20
4
Cor van Sluis
Friesland
46:36
5
Piet Kerstholt
Friesland
52:00
6
Rients Terpstra
Hallum
52:23
7
Gerben Brouwer
Friesland
52:31
8
Hans Menninga
Franeker
54:37
9
rinzo kooistra
harlingen
56:11
10
Djurre Joh van der Schaaf
Friesland
57:07
11
wijbrand de groot
veenwouden
58:38
12
Jan Panhuis
Friesland
58:38
13
Foeke Idzenga
Friesland
1:00:34
14
lubbert
de westeren
1:00:59
15
Piet van der Veer
Harlingen
1:03:42
16
Johan Zwerver
Friesland
1:03:50
17
Rijk van Elteren
Leeuwarden
1:03:55
18
Johan Zijlstra
Spartacus
1:07:18
19
Joop Boonstra
Friesland
1:09:16
20
Jippe Bokma
Friesland
1:09:16
21
Jan Kooistra
Harlingen
1:09:16
22
Herman Hoekstra
Friesland
1:14:34
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Marijke Jousma
Leeuwarden
43:50
2
Tineke van Ravesteijn
Bolsward
51:59
3
Christianne Bergsma
Minnertsga
57:07
4
Nadia Amah Apedo
Akkrum
58:29
5
Patricia Kloostra
Spartacus
1:00:41
6
Fedda Koot
Lemmer
1:01:34
V35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Anna lemstra
Menaam
43:53
2
Karla Schipper
Groningen
47:00
3
Jelma Wassenaar
Berlikum
50:42
4
beanne kakker
drachten
51:40
5
Miranda Flopper
Berlikum
51:43
6
Tialda zwart
Hurdegaryp
52:12
7
Tineke van der Veen
Harlingen
52:34
8
Theresia Woltman
Franeker
56:07
9
Marije Mulder
Franeker
56:07
10
Nellie Dijkstra
Friesland
56:17
11
Cindy de Jager
Sint Annaparochie
56:21
12
annemarie russchen
franeker
57:20
13
Susan Bosch
Franeker
1:03:11
14
Johanna Andringa
Loopgroep Stiens
1:05:14
15
Nynke Rondaan
Bitgummole
1:05:14
16
Aletta Dijkstra
Franeker
1:07:35
17
Pytsje Frankena
Franeker
1:07:35
18
Grietje Halbersma-de Jong
Wirdum Fr
1:08:39
19
Lianne van Mourik
Friesland
1:16:15
V45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Liesbeth Wijtsma
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
36:00
2
Anita van der Wal
Friesland
44:35
3
Jacinta Fancel
Leeuwarden
45:53
4
Simme Smid
Franeker
46:44
5
Martina Tolsma
Feanwalden
52:24
6
Mathilde Bijlsma
Franeker
52:35
7
Ingrid de Wit
Franeker
54:10
8
Johanna Rinsma
Hallum
56:07
9
Larissa Spijkerman
Franeker
57:07
10
Thea Hoekstra
Franeker
57:07
11
Sarina jannes
Friesland
57:07
12
Ans Engelsma
Spartacus
57:20
13
Jacqueline kroese
Franeker
57:42
14
Trea Walstra
Menaam
58:06
15
Marianne Haijma
Lionitas
58:16
16
Jolanda Nijenhuis
Friesland
59:50
17
marijke de boer
sneek
59:58
18
Bettina Reitsma
Berltsum
1:00:01
19
Klaske Bonnema
Franeker
1:00:58
20
Thea Hoekstra
Franeker
1:01:26
21
Joke Fokkema
Franeker
1:03:33
22
Jessica Brouwer
Franeker
1:04:02
23
Tjitske Muizelaar
Franeker
1:04:07
24
Hilda Meijerhof
Appingedam
1:04:37
25
Grietje Stoker
Wirdum
1:05:14
26
Lida van Sloten
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:05:34
27
Regina Visser
Hurdegaryp
1:07:34
28
Mona Alkema
franeker
1:08:10
29
Wypie Veenstra
Franeker
1:08:10
30
Ingrid Terpstra
Franeker
1:08:39
V55, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Tineke Blaauw
Franeker
50:47
2
Rina Sijtsma
Loopgroep Hugo Veenker
55:23
3
Minke Oord
Friesland
57:33
4
Margreeth Korten
Lionitas
58:45
5
Inge Kools
Friesland
1:00:17
6
Aafke Keizer
Friesland
1:00:17
7
Pijl Wil
Dronrijp
1:00:39
8
titie brouwer kamstra
sneek
1:01:38
9
Liesbeth Dijkstra
Franeker
1:03:33
10
anneke sijtsma
goutum
1:03:50
11
Sietske van der Bij
Friesland
1:11:27
12
Sjoukje Sinnema
Wergea
1:14:34
MSEN, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Rob Vijver
Lionitas
55:41
2
Dick Wobbes
Veenwouden
58:16
3
paul miedema
berltsum
58:31
4
Geale Simon Postma
Lionitas
59:06
5
Wim Douma
Leeuwarden
1:02:14
6
Menno Bakker
Spartacus
1:07:09
7
Mario Jansma
Oenkerk
1:14:39
8
Ronald de Vries
Berltsum
1:17:37
9
Jaap Akkerman
Berltsum
1:18:05
10
Ruben Brander
Franeker
1:18:29
11
Peter Abma
Franeker
1:20:38
12
Tjerck Karsten
Bolsward
1:23:27
13
Coen van Beekhuizen
Hitzum
1:24:02
14
Warfa Jama Abdi
Spartacus
1:32:29
M40, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Remco Schraa
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:00:19
2
Ate Bijlsma
Garijp
1:04:42
3
Andre Ydema
Lionitas
1:05:24
4
jan hiemstra
berltsum
1:09:22
5
Jan van der Werf
Lionitas
1:12:55
6
Andre Jellema
Leeuwarden
1:13:41
7
Hugo Reitsma
Lionitas
1:13:41
8
Jan Haak
Franeker
1:15:12
9
Arnold Hager
Leeuwarden
1:15:15
10
Harry Oosterhuis
Stiens
1:16:57
11
Bas de Best
Horror
1:19:01
12
Friso van den Berg
Franeker
1:19:57
13
Marc Kerkhof
Franeker
1:19:59
14
Emiel de Jong
Franeker
1:20:28
15
Hein Riewald
Dronrijp
1:22:50
16
emiel adema
menaam
1:23:31
17
Ida Abna
Franeker
1:23:52
18
Led van der Meer
Harkema
1:27:17
19
Francisco Oosterbaan
Horror
1:28:39
20
Andre Mulder
Sappemeer
1:29:36
M50, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Rinie Scheutjens
Leeuwarden
57:11
2
Daan van der Geest
Friesland
1:04:53
3
Jacob van der Leij
Friesland
1:06:37
4
Lammert van der Meij
Leeuwarden
1:10:45
5
Gertjan Hijstek
Friesland
1:12:27
6
Willem Biemolt
Friesland
1:13:53
7
Niels Blaauw
Lionitas
1:14:30
8
Albert van der Ziel
Friesland
1:15:21
9
Peter Boersen
Friesland
1:19:25
10
Henk Hiemstra
Franeker
1:21:24
11
Geert Jan Bosma
Friesland
1:21:33
12
Johan Beintema
Friesland
1:21:51
13
Bouke Fennema
Britsum
1:21:56
14
gee bleeksma
sneek
1:22:04
15
Jeffery Robbers
Friesland
1:23:11
16
Rinze Miedema
Sint Jaocbiparochie
1:23:40
17
Theo Sillema
Franeker
1:24:02
18
Jan van Zalinge
Friesland
1:24:27
19
Hans Bonnema
Lionitas
1:25:21
20
Anne Oldersma
Steenwijk
1:25:36
21
Durk
Dronrijp
1:27:58
22
Ibo Pheifer
Ysbrechtum
1:28:28
23
Reinder Tel
Friesland
1:28:50
24
Wim Tuma
Spartacus
1:28:55
25
Rinze Nieuwhof
Franeker
1:34:05
26
Mark de Jager
Franeker
1:36:00
M60, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Jasper Keizer
Friesland
1:06:25
2
Chris Draijer
Impala
1:09:22
3
Rienk de Vries
Burgum
1:09:57
4
Lammert Wolters
Drachten
1:14:54
5
Jos Bruin
Sint Nicolaasga
1:19:43
6
Sjouke Touber
Friesland
1:20:56
7
jaap dijkstra
franeker
1:21:11
8
Hessel de Boer
Friesland
1:21:34
9
ruurel veenstra
twijzelerheide
1:24:05
10
Yde Haarsma
Sneek
1:24:41
11
Karst Anema
Friesland
1:25:30
12
Jaap Wit
Friesland
1:37:24
13
Gerald Houbein
Franeker
1:37:24
VSEN, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Lisa Vellinga
Franeker
1:21:45
2
Marije van Popta
Bolsward
1:23:25
3
Marloes van den Haak
Harlingen
1:27:41
4
Hannie Leijstra
Dronryp
1:46:17
V35, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Judith van der Meer
Lionitas
1:06:09
2
Leonie terpstra
Hallum
1:12:36
3
Anita Flapper
Berlikum
1:13:19
4
Tineke Acda
Franeker
1:29:12
5
Grietje van der Schaaf
Berlikum
1:32:18
6
Renske Postma
Leeuwarden
1:32:18
7
Anja Riem
Franeker
1:34:05
V45, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Henrieta Oosterbaan
Horror
1:21:17
2
MAUREEN Claassen
Bitgum
1:24:02
3
Karin Danhof
Friesland
1:25:36
4
Petra Pol
Leeuwarden
1:29:42
5
Fokje Boers
Leeuwarden
1:29:42
6
Corrie Pars-Leeuwen
Loopgroep Berlikum
1:29:47
7
Ekelyn Buwalda
Franeker
1:34:05
8
Rachel van der Heerd
Franeker
1:34:05
9
Willy de Jong
Leeuwarden
1:46:17
V55, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Inge van Schaick
Lionitas
1:14:30
2
Bettie Koops
Lionitas
1:23:47
3
tiny wouda
kollum
1:24:41
4
Annechien van der Veen
Lionitas
1:29:36
5
Anke Peterson
Friesland
1:37:24
VRIJW, VRIJWILLIGER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Reinder Sinnema
Friesland
0:00
2
Jan van der Hoek
Friesland
0:00
3
Theo Runia
Friesland
0:00
4
Otto de Boer
Friesland
0:00
Valk Event Productions
www.uitslagen.nl
07-12-2017 17:39