Uitslagenlijst 2e Lageveldloop

Wierden - Zaterdag 2 december 2017

J-9, 1500 METER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Luuk Fokke
Vriezenveen
5:00
5:00
2
Niels KleinJan
Notter
5:10
5:10
3
Nout Meijer
ACO Van Elderen
5:35
5:34
4
Pim Nijland
AV Rijssen
5:41
5:41
5
Sten Feddema
Wierden
6:12
6:11
6
Thijmen Lamberink
Gramsbergen
6:23
6:22
7
Joris Meijer
AV Rijssen
6:56
6:54
8
T. Wolterink
Nijverdal
8:34
8:32
J1012, 1500 METER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Floris Winter
Vriezenveen
4:41
4:41
2
Stef Jaspers Fayer
Vriezenveen
4:49
4:48
3
Frank Heuver
Twenterand
4:54
4:54
4
Thom van der Mark
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
5:40
5:38
M-9, 1500 METER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Julia Hoff
Vriezenveen
7:06
7:05
2
Janne van der Mark
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
7:12
7:11
3
Lotte Scheppink
Wierden
7:13
7:12
4
Lotte ter Braak
Vriezenveen
8:00
7:58
M1012, 1500 METER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Eline Wessels
AV Rijssen
5:10
5:10
2
Laura Boers
Vriezenveen
5:15
5:15
3
Maud Schrijvers
Nijverdal
5:18
5:17
4
Jasmijn Lamberink
Spurt '88
5:24
5:23
5
Iris Vorderman
Twenterand
5:46
5:46
6
Veerle Jansen Eupe
AV Rijssen
5:56
5:56
7
Tess Scheppink
Wierden
7:14
7:13
M, 2500 METER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Mart Bramer
Hoge Hexel
10:18
10:18
2
Juan Oldehinkel
Spurt '88
10:46
10:45
3
Niels Dennekamp
Rijssen
11:02
11:02
4
Tim van der Monde
Ommen
11:29
11:29
5
Hendry Snijder
Vriezenveen
13:11
13:09
6
Rocky Holland
Oldenzaal
13:16
13:16
7
Roan Voorbergen
Den Ham Ov
14:57
14:55
8
Julian Voorbergen
Den Ham Ov
15:15
15:14
V, 2500 METER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Jasmijn Postma
Hellendoorn
11:51
11:51
2
Estée Scheers
Atletics Nijverdal
12:07
12:06
3
Esmee Mulder
Atletics Nijverdal
12:31
12:30
4
Laura Boers
Vriezenveen
14:50
14:48
5
Rilana Lamberink
Gramsbergen
15:00
14:59
6
Hanneke ter Brugge
Borne
21:07
21:04
7
Marianne Platenkamp
Vriezenveen
21:08
21:06
8
T. Balogh
Dedemsvaart
21:29
21:27
9
Jolande Ellenbroek
Hoge Hexel
21:29
21:27
MSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Thijs Theunissen
Hengelo Ov
19:22
19:22
2
Gido Scherphof
Vriezenveen
20:44
20:42
3
Ruben de Groot
Enschede
21:02
21:00
4
Guus Baan
Enter
21:22
21:21
5
Edwin Visserman
Atletics Nijverdal
21:35
21:35
6
Evert Teunis
Vriezenveen
21:57
21:56
7
Jouter Feddema
Wierden
22:27
22:25
8
Kevin Kamphuis
Wierden
22:34
22:31
9
Sonny Marsman
Daarlerveen
22:47
22:43
10
Jos Hekman
Wierden
24:20
24:15
11
Björn Hegeman
Wierden
25:07
25:04
12
Danny van Mourik
Vroomshoop
25:39
25:37
13
Ben Fokke
Vriezenveen
25:47
25:43
14
Stas noltus
Wierden
26:20
26:16
15
Jos Scholten
Vriezenveen
26:26
26:22
16
Sjaak Zandbergen
Vriezenveen
26:39
26:33
17
Rudy Platenkamp
Vriezenveen
26:40
26:35
18
Milan Voorbergen
Den Ham Ov
29:43
29:41
19
Arjan Vorderman
Nederland
30:52
30:46
20
Mike Vergouwen
Nederland
31:55
31:49
21
Pieter van der Mark
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
36:04
35:56
M40, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Erik Jansen Eupe
Rijssen
24:03
24:02
2
Gerjan Jonkeren
Almelo
24:13
24:10
3
Bertil Jansen
Aadorp
24:27
24:25
4
Alex Wermink
Wierden
24:45
24:44
5
Eric Smithuis
Enschede
26:55
26:53
6
Rocky Holland
Oldenzaal
29:02
29:01
7
Wim Siemerink
Rijssen
30:32
30:29
8
Robin Podde
Twenterand
30:55
30:50
9
Arjan Mollink
Daarle
33:38
33:31
10
Rudi Wiegman
Nederland
34:36
34:31
M50, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Fred Sluijs
Ommen
21:08
21:06
2
Dick Postmus
Rijssen
24:18
24:16
3
B. Geerdink
Almelo
24:42
24:40
4
Anne Marsman
ACO Van Elderen
25:14
25:11
5
Aldo Mulder
Nijverdal
26:31
26:27
6
Jan willem Marteijn
Nijverdal
26:38
26:36
7
Theo Oldehinkel
Spurt '88
26:44
26:40
8
T. Platenkamp
Vriezenveen
28:18
28:16
9
Ben Rekers
Nederland
28:49
28:44
10
Jan Wiltvank
Vriezenveen
33:07
33:03
11
Henk van Heek
Rijssen
34:42
34:40
VSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Jolanda Dijk
ACO Van Elderen
23:04
23:03
2
Gerlinda Kuilder
Daarlerveen
25:37
25:33
3
Anouk Bomers
Enschede
27:58
27:55
4
Janet Aijtink
Twenterand
28:08
28:05
5
Nienke Bomers
Doesburg
28:21
28:18
6
Geraldine Boerman
Rijssen
29:19
29:15
7
Shanon Boerrigter
Wierden
35:20
35:14
V35, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Stella van de Velden
Atletics Nijverdal
27:06
27:05
2
Esther Schwarte-Sihasale
Atletics Nijverdal
30:14
30:11
3
Anouk Manenschijn
Daarle
30:23
30:19
4
Sietsanne Scheppink
Wierden
34:02
33:55
5
Jantine Kuijpers
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
34:43
34:37
V45, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Fiona Jacobs
Almelo
29:19
29:17
2
Jolanda Toeters
Twenterand
33:33
33:26
3
Jenny ter Harmsel
Wierden
36:22
36:15
MSEN, 5 EM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Danny Koppelman
Hoge Hexel
29:00
28:59
2
Werner Wessels
Markelo
30:14
30:14
3
Rob Kunst
Vriezenveen
31:17
31:16
4
Emiel Willems
Vriezenveen
32:24
32:23
5
Kevin kamphuis
Wierden
33:06
33:04
6
Martijn Kolkman
Vriezenveen
33:28
33:27
7
Wilbert Dennekamp
Rijssen
33:36
33:35
8
Remco Muller
Almelo
34:54
34:53
9
Robert-Jan Sanderman
Rijssen
35:23
35:21
10
Jasper Assink
Hengelo Ov
35:32
35:31
11
Mathijs Nijkamp
AV Rijssen
37:50
37:46
12
Jesper Sloots
Gramsbergen
37:55
37:52
13
Wilco Nijkamp
AV Rijssen
39:34
39:31
14
Remco Jansen
Rijssen
40:30
40:26
15
Niels van Leuteren
Hengelo Ov
41:19
41:14
16
Thijs Rozendom
Rijssen
41:48
41:43
17
Wesley Veldkamp
Enschede
43:08
43:04
18
Justin Rink
Vriezenveen
44:53
44:47
19
Kevin Veldkamp
Enschede
46:19
46:13
M50, 5 EM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Rene van Weezep
Nijverdal
33:48
33:48
2
Hendrie Wassink
Wierden
34:08
34:06
3
Henk Passies
Twenterand
34:48
34:46
4
Wim Matel
Spurt '88
34:59
34:57
5
Hans Bramer
Hoge Hexel
35:04
35:02
6
Henk Jan Smedema
Wierden
38:59
38:54
7
Arie van Eck
Vriezenveen
39:12
39:09
8
Willem de Looij
Leidschendam
40:08
40:05
9
Eddy van Horssen
Rijssen
40:37
40:34
10
Martin Boswinkel
Twenterand
41:30
41:25
11
Wim Nijkamp
Rijssen
41:45
41:43
12
Peter Brouwer
Wierden
42:43
42:39
13
Jan Schuttevaar
Vriezenveen
43:12
43:07
14
Jos Reinders
Hoge Hexel
45:55
45:49
VSEN, 5 EM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Titia van der Stelt
Enschede
38:04
38:03
2
Marie Louise ter Horst
7641 rv
38:16
38:12
3
Jolien Bom
Westerhaar-Vriezenv Wijk
40:33
40:31
4
Mieke Koelen
SISU
41:52
41:50
5
Imre van der Kolk
Dronten
41:56
41:53
6
Lianne Nijkamp
AV Rijssen
42:44
42:39
V40, 5 EM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Arenda Könnecke
TION
37:21
37:19
2
Saskia Bekhuis
Vasse
38:55
38:54
3
Jacqueline Oude Bennink
Hengelo Ov
41:59
41:53
4
Miranda Müller
Wierden
45:29
45:25
M35, 5 EM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Mark Saathof
Nijverdal
29:14
29:13
2
Patrick ter Brugge
Atletics Nijverdal
32:58
32:57
3
Bob Kendle
Hengelo Ov
33:59
33:56
4
Barry ten Hove
Atletics Nijverdal
35:17
35:14
5
Jeroen Stange
Wierden
35:52
35:49
6
Gerben Nijeboer
Wierden
37:13
37:08
7
Jan Scherphof
Vriezenveen
37:20
37:14
8
Herman Baan
Rijssen
38:32
38:26
9
Andre Oost
Wierden
38:44
38:41
10
Rocky Holland
Oldenzaal
39:59
39:59
11
Edwin Veldkamp
Nijverdal
42:17
42:14
12
Gert Tiekstra
Wierden
42:37
42:31
13
Gerrit Schoonewille
Vriezenveen
42:38
42:34
14
Ferdinand Dam
Daarlerveen
42:51
42:47
www.uitslagen.nl
03-12-2017 09:41