Uitslagenlijst Rob Prooi Memorial Cross

Barendrecht - Zaterdag 2 december 2017

JPUPC, 1000 METER PUPI
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Lars Engel
Energie
5:02
2
Roan Veltman
Energie
5:16
3
Jelle Brand
Energie
5:31
JPUPB, 1000 METER PUPI
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Ramon Vaandrager
Energie
4:18
2
Aaron van Dijke
Energie
5:37
3
Hidde Laurs
Energie
6:13
JPA1, 1000 METER PUPI
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Jamie de Visser
Energie
4:54
2
Milan Zolak
Energie
5:04
JPA2, 1000 METER PUPI
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Finn Heuving
Energie
4:32
2
Tim van Deuzen
Energie
4:56
3
Michael Snijders
Energie
5:30
MPUPM, 1000 METER PUPI
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Valerie Sies
Energie
5:42
MPUPC, 1000 METER PUPI
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Benthe Spek
Energie
6:19
MPUPB, 1000 METER PUPI
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Gwen Meijer
Energie
4:54
2
Christina van Tiel
Energie
4:57
3
Noor Krispijn
Energie
5:05
4
Caithlyn van Dorp
Energie
6:11
MPA1, 1000 METER PUPI
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Zoë van Gils
Energie
4:28
2
Evelina van Slogteren
Energie
4:56
3
Phaedra Eggenhuizen
Energie
5:00
4
Sanne van der Torre
Energie
5:08
5
Joanne Star
Energie
5:11
6
Fenna van Geldere
Energie
5:53
MPA2, 1000 METER PUPI
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Bibi van 't veld
Energie
4:24
2
Jade Bosman
Energie
4:29
3
Jytte Spek
Energie
4:50
4
Esmee Stok
Energie
4:59
5
Pearl Verbeeten
Energie
5:06
JJUND, 2000 METER JUNI
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Marnix de Kunder
Energie
8:06
2
Bram den Otter
Energie
8:09
3
Tiamo van der Wielen
Energie
9:07
4
Bram Schumacher
Energie
9:22
5
Mirte Verhagen
Energie
10:18
6
Casper Foekema
Energie
10:20
JJUNC, 2000 METER JUNI
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Senai Haile
Energie
8:02
2
Danick Imholz
Energie
8:03
3
Sebastiaan den Hartog
Energie
8:05
4
Benjamin den Hartog
Energie
8:58
MJUND, 2000 METER JUNI
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Froukje Mons
Energie
8:35
2
Lila van Nieuwkoop
Energie
8:38
3
Nynke van der Geest
Energie
9:06
4
Ilana de Visser
Energie
11:04
MJUNC, 2000 METER JUNI
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Amber Bosman
Energie
8:32
2
Parel van Nieuwkoop
Energie
8:59
3
Kira Prooi
Energie
9:00
4
Maaike van Rijswijk
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
9:45
5
Eline Verschueren
Energie
9:47
6
Ilse Stok
Energie
9:49
JJUNB, 5000 METER JUNI
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Daniel van Noordenne
Energie
19:45
2
Rick Verhagen
Energie
20:19
MJUNB, 5000 METER JUNI
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Lotte de Visser
Energie
22:43
2
Ilvia Hederik
Energie
23:04
3
Corinda den hartog
Energie
30:50
MSEN, 5000 METER MAST
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Ton Hettema
Rotterdam Atletiek
19:02
2
Stefan Buit
Energie
19:15
3
Tijn Huberts
Barendrecht
19:32
M40, 5000 METER MAST
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Marco de Kunder
Energie
24:24
2
Dirk de Wit
Gorcum
24:30
M50, 5000 METER MAST
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Bert Hederik
avVN
21:46
2
Sander Eggenhuizen
Energie
23:34
3
Erik Boehle
Energie
24:15
4
Jeroen van de Brugge
Energie
24:36
5
Etienne van Noordenne
Energie
26:58
6
Peter de Jong
Gorinchem
28:58
7
Glenn Drinkwaard
Energie
29:43
M60, 5000 METER MAST
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Johan van Straaten
Barendrecht
25:36
2
Jan Bosch
Energie
29:37
VSEN, 5000 METER MAST
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Melinda Aukema
Energie
29:44
2
Angelie Staal
Energie
29:45
V50, 5000 METER MAST
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Paola Caleffi
Energie
28:19
2
Barbara van Cortenberghe
Energie
31:39
3
Corrie van herwijnen
Energie
39:04
V60, 5000 METER MAST
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Loes Oorsprong
Energie
36:58
MSEN, 10000 METER MAS
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Timo de Geus
Spirit Oud Beijerland
36:24
2
Jaimy Voogt
Energie
37:47
3
Marijn Rodenburg
Rotterdam
40:57
4
Vincent Bloem
Utrecht
41:14
5
Bart Buijs
Energie
41:54
6
Jan van der Wal
Dordrecht
48:52
7
Bastiaan van der Wal
Ridderkerk
49:26
8
Hendrik van Raamsdonk
Barendrecht
49:41
M40, 10000 METER MAS
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Martin Kleinjan
Energie
41:28
2
Marcel Fiering
Pallas '93
41:38
3
Sven Van Haesendonck
Ridderkerk
52:15
4
Aad Goedbloed
Energie
52:47
M50, 10000 METER MAS
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Claude Akkerman
Energie
44:44
2
Ton Romeijn
Energie
46:35
3
Huib kortenhoeven
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
51:14
4
Alan Hankinson
Energie
1:07:57
M60, 10000 METER MAS
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Kees Silvis
Barendrecht
50:20
2
Bas Nagtegaal
Fortius
51:57
3
Ton Kapinga
Energie
1:05:06
VSEN, 10000 METER MAS
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Sophie Hankinson
Barendrecht
1:07:57
V40, 10000 METER MAS
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Simone Mons
Energie
52:57
V60, 10000 METER MAS
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Martha van Hal
Rotterdam
1:00:57
www.uitslagen.nl
03-12-2017 13:56