Uitslagenlijst AVR 3e Running Center duinloop

Katwijk - Zaterdag 2 december 2017

J 2KM, JONGENS 2KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Daan de Mooij
8:05
2
Lennard van Eer
8:14
3
Davey Ouwehand
8:18
4
Julian ter Harmsel
8:49
5
Roberto Sira
8:54
6
Sven Peereboom
9:04
7
Jacco Rodewijk
9:34
8
Jochem Varkevisser
10:15
9
Stijn Schoneveld
10:41
10
Jannik Ris
10:45
11
Sil Boelens
11:09
12
Bart Krijgsman
12:00
13
Cees Varkevisser
12:23
14
Micha Varkevisser
13:02
15
Ezra Moore
13:48
M 2KM, MEISJES 2KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Emma Star
8:36
2
Kiira van Dijk
8:52
3
Myrthe van der Plas
8:56
4
Mees Korpelshoek
9:13
5
Bente den Hollander
9:37
6
Lauren Goseling
9:56
7
Lotte Hobbij
9:57
8
Nienke Peereboom
10:20
9
Anicka Heemskerk
10:26
10
Jacey-Lynn Went
10:44
11
Roos Noa v.d. Plas
11:05
12
Evi Aanhane
11:25
13
Roos Went
11:31
14
Mara Korpelshoek
12:03
15
Judith Wouda
12:06
16
Hannah IJzerman
12:48
17
Noortje Szabo
14:11
18
Dagmar Ris
14:11
19
Lilia IJzerman
14:12
20
Pauline Szabo
14:14
21
Inge Heine
15:00
M 5KM, MANNEN 5KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Tom Biersteker
19:16
2
Mees v.d. Meij
19:24
3
Joao Seixas
19:38
4
Matthijs horlings
19:38
5
Richard de Smit
20:08
6
Henk van der Oever
20:11
7
Mees van Rhijn
21:17
8
Jordi Caspers
21:18
9
Alex Schelvis
21:21
10
Jan-Willem de Mol
21:48
11
sander Ramamakers
22:34
12
Dolf Kern
23:04
13
Guus van Veen
23:10
14
Peter aanhane
23:48
15
Winfred Peereboom
23:50
16
Pieter den Edel
24:08
17
Jaap Schaap
25:04
18
Jop Mesman
25:27
19
Andre Spruit
25:41
20
Kees Breedeveld
26:49
21
Kees Hoek
26:49
22
Marcel Blok
26:50
23
Rien de Wolff
26:59
24
Winfried Dijker
29:49
25
Gerard van Amsterdam
32:19
26
Paul Vring
37:01
27
Jaap Zwaneburg
37:17
28
Gert Wim ter Haar
38:21
29
Jan van den anker
39:06
30
Willem van der plas
40:53
31
Jeroen Dekker
41:16
V 5KM, VROUWEN 5KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Teruska Llasaca Takacs
22:29
2
Astrid Hoek
24:04
3
Mardin Mahmoud
24:44
4
Fleur Sytsema
26:05
5
Henny de Kievit
26:14
6
Ada van der .....
26:50
7
Tineke Haitsma
27:08
8
Elles Berger
27:39
9
Tanja Netelenbos
28:13
10
Everdien van der Leek
28:47
11
Chantal Penseel
29:34
12
Petra Vos
30:23
13
Marielle Kraijenoord
30:49
14
Sanne v.d. Meij
30:51
15
Janine van der bent
31:17
16
Linda Scherpbier
31:44
17
Stella van Zuylen
31:53
18
Brenda Peereboom
32:05
19
Leontine Dijksterhuis
32:10
20
Miranda Vrolijk
32:15
21
Mirjam Boogaart
32:21
22
Marion Schaap
32:25
23
C de Graaf
32:30
24
Dieuwertje Ruigrok
32:49
25
Linda de Bie
33:01
26
Renate Schreiber
33:26
27
Hennie van Delft
33:30
28
Ingeborg de Bruin
33:43
29
Marjoleine Peters
33:43
30
Nelleke van Egmond
33:49
31
Arianne Houwaard
35:25
32
Angelieke van Duyn
35:35
33
Sonja
35:52
34
Jeltje Visser
36:28
35
Jose Zuiderduyn
36:49
36
Marian v Houwelingen
36:51
37
Arien van Egmond
36:55
38
Anniek Vring
37:01
39
Angelique Duyvenvoorde
37:08
40
Jeannet van Duijn
37:15
41
Jolanda Postma
37:16
42
Ada v.d. Mey
37:17
43
Marielle Vliegenthart
37:43
44
Jolanda
37:45
45
Astrid Blok
38:02
46
Olga van Eyken
40:50
47
Mirjam Oudshoorn
40:51
48
Ineke Sip
40:53
49
Hannah Ouwehand
47:55
M10KM, MANNEN 10KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Jochem Loos
35:54
2
Danny van Dijk
36:08
3
Arjan v.d. Plas
36:28
4
Paul Boelens
37:07
5
Martin
37:13
6
Robertjan Groeneveld
39:00
7
Aron v. Duyvenbode
39:40
8
Bram de Visser
40:13
9
Jeroen Went
40:55
10
Arnold Schoneveld
41:36
11
Cornelis Kuyt
41:49
12
Rob Langelaan
42:27
13
Bas Koning
42:35
14
John Vonk
43:00
15
Walter van Leeuwen
43:01
16
Cees v.d. Valk
43:03
17
Louis Oudshoorn
43:26
18
Wim Kalee
43:40
19
Patrice van Boxel
44:35
20
Jeroen Dorstijn
44:47
21
Job Hulsbos
44:47
22
Vincent Zandbergen
45:28
23
Peer Diebels
45:33
24
Michel van den Berg
45:43
25
Maarten de Zwart
46:02
26
Peter de Mol
46:10
27
Rob Joustra
46:12
28
Frank de Mooij
46:28
29
Rene van Mullem
46:51
30
Arthur van Rijn
47:04
31
Hugo Went
47:28
32
Xander Wouda
47:32
33
Henk Vink
48:07
34
Bert Breed
48:27
35
Stefan Slootweg
49:13
36
Matthijs van Tuijl
49:17
37
Jan-Willem van der Plas
49:53
38
Anton Westgeest
49:58
39
Dirk-Jan Kuijt
50:14
40
Alex Mens
50:17
41
Hans Boers
50:27
42
Antoine de Winter
50:28
43
Michel van Beele
51:03
44
Menno Looijestein
51:31
45
Kees van der Zalm
51:48
46
Jack Jongejan
51:49
47
Wim Vollenberg
52:10
48
Jaap de Gorter
52:34
49
Aart Wallet
52:46
50
Diederik van den Beld
53:30
51
Kees Damen
54:00
52
Wim van Vessem
54:24
53
Jac van Rijn
55:01
54
Lau van Hof
55:36
55
Cees Overes
55:38
56
Arjan Vrolijk
55:59
57
Nico Heemskerk
57:08
58
Dirk van Zuijlen
57:24
59
Pieter Eland
57:26
60
Bik
57:27
61
Marius Hayes
57:30
62
Cas van den Beld
57:34
63
Jilles Heemskerk
57:42
64
Richard Bosman
57:44
65
John van Zijp
57:59
66
C v.d. Tang
58:37
67
J van Leenen
1:03:14
68
Sjaak van Kesteren
1:04:08
69
Kees Kuyt
1:05:20
70
Jan de Winter
1:05:33
V10KM, VROUWEN 10KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Simone Rodewijk
43:54
2
Ludwine van den Oever
47:25
3
Gera van Duyvenvoorde
48:07
4
Margriet v. Duijvenvoorde
51:16
5
Marieke Keyzer
51:44
6
N Krijgsman
51:46
7
Tineke Splinter
53:48
8
Netty van den Oever
54:33
9
Petra Dorstijn
56:01
10
Jessica Linting
57:30
11
Paula v.d. Panne
1:00:02
12
Jeannette Portillo
1:00:04
13
Wilma Nyborg
1:00:41
14
Williene ten Hove
1:00:42
15
Ceesje Rozemond
1:00:44
16
Marga Verburg
1:00:46
17
Inge Overman
1:02:16
18
Renate v.d. Spek
1:02:17
19
Marit van den Hoek
1:02:38
20
J Mentink
1:02:38
21
Lilianne Colijn
1:03:14
22
Leeneke v.d. oever
1:03:21
23
Penny van Oyer
1:04:09
24
Corrie Hoek
1:04:09
J 5KM, JONGENS 5KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Harm Hoogervorst
22:03
2
Felix van Eer
26:02
3
Thomas Smit
27:53
4
Thijs de Ruiter
31:15
M 5KM, MEISJES 5KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Jente Blok
27:04
2
Esra Noppen
27:10
3
Fenn Noppen
28:19
www.uitslagen.nl
03-12-2017 16:38