Uitslagenlijst 4e Vijfhoekparkloop 2017

Zaandam - Zaterdag 2 december 2017

V1,5K, 1,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Malou de Gauw
Zaanland
6:45
2
Pien Bakker
Zaanland
7:01
3
Floor Bakker
Zaanland
7:10
4
Amber Deijkers
Zaanland
7:16
5
Eline Oppewal
Zaanland
7:28
6
Alicia Dijkstra
Westzaan
11:00
M1,5K, 1,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Jelmer de Gauw
Zaanland
6:05
2
Roy Deijkers
Zaanland
6:06
3
Thijs Oppewal
Zaanland
6:11
4
Robin Vink
Zaanland
9:11
5
Dex Visser
Zaanland
9:34
V5KM, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Jeske van der Pal
Zaanland
20:34
2
Femke Drijfhout
Lycurgus
22:09
3
Annemieke van Dijk
Zaanland
23:30
4
Luna Huiberts
Zaanland
24:34
5
Laura Hyslop
Zaanland
25:18
6
Jacqueline Louwe-Zijlstra
Zaanland
25:40
7
Dorcas Jebkemboi
Zaanland
25:48
8
Sarah Koper
Zaanland
25:56
9
Joyce de Roo
Zaanland
25:58
10
Corry Fris-Meijer
Zaanland
28:26
11
Joke Bijvoet
Zaanland
28:40
12
Mia de Roo
Zaanland
28:48
13
Marijke Piets
Kombijsport
29:25
14
Marjolein de Heer
Zaandam
41:06
M5KM, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Sietse van der Pal
Zaanland
18:24
2
Mick Onrust
Zaanland
18:52
3
Mark Konings
Zaanland
19:43
4
Flip Valk
Zaanland
20:38
5
Rob van der Pal
Zaanland
21:07
6
Jeffrey Stuijt
Wijdewormer
21:24
7
Henk Onrust
Zaanland
21:34
8
Ron Cadenau
Zaanland
22:05
9
Rinse Postuma
Zaanland
22:07
10
Peter van Heusden
Zaanland
23:05
11
Jan Fris
Zaanland
23:15
12
Rob van den Dongen
Zaanland
23:15
13
Jeroen Heijnen
Zaanland
23:25
14
Julio Mengod de Man
Zaanland
23:29
15
Nic Grandiek
Zaanland
23:48
16
Kees Walter
Zaanland
23:54
17
Gerrit Valenteijn
Zaanland
24:00
18
Seb Griffioen
Amsterdam
24:00
19
Jan Dekker
Zaanland
24:02
20
Edgar Griffioen
Amsterdam
24:02
21
Johan Meijer
Zaanland
24:30
22
Eddy Vink
Zaandam
24:40
23
Henk Borst
Zaanland
25:15
24
Frank van Ammers
Heco GVB
25:17
25
Peter de Bruijne
Zaanland
25:35
26
Youri Konings
Zaanland
26:02
27
Jeroen Glebbeek
Zaanland
26:20
28
Rikus Bijvoet
Zaanland
28:27
29
Jan Stolp
Le Champion
28:33
30
Hans de Roo
Zaanland
28:39
31
Cliff Piets
Kombijsport
29:25
32
Martin Wezel
Zaanland
31:13
33
Piet Duivis
Zaandam
31:55
34
Martin de Goede
Hoofddorp
34:22
35
Gerard Kunnen
Heemskerk
36:01
36
Joop Keetman
Lycurgus
38:28
37
René van der Pal
Zaanland
38:44
38
Rob Groot
Le Champion
41:05
39
Piet Glas
Zaanland
52:04
V10KM, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Bianca Balvert
Wijdewormer
42:09
2
Sonja van Zeelt
Wormerveer
53:59
M10KM, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Benjamin van de Logt
Koog aan de Zaan
39:26
2
Maarten Thalen
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
41:38
3
Rob van Heerden
avVN
42:08
4
Max van der Lugt
Zaandam
43:20
5
Thomas van Ammers
Heco GVB
43:30
6
Patrick Dantuma
Zaandam
43:31
7
Johannes Groothedde
Bussum
43:36
8
Mark Scheijde
Zaanland
44:42
9
John Tyler
Amsterdam
45:03
10
Ruud v/d Geugten
IJsselstein Ut
49:59
11
Sandro van Sichem
Le Champion
51:50
12
Peter van Veen
avVN
53:40
13
Lex de Boer
Loopgroep Hoorn
56:27
14
Jos Mascini
Heco GVB
56:40
15
Klaas Lakeman
Heemskerk
57:17
16
Frank van Vliet
Le Champion
57:33
17
Peter Akerboom
LVA Plantaris
57:35
18
Huijsman
Purmerend
1:01:01
19
Jurrien Krol
Assendelft
1:01:02
20
Gijs Honing
avVN
1:24:14
www.uitslagen.nl
02-12-2017 23:23