Uitslagenlijst Sint Nicolaasloop

Bunschoten - Zaterdag 2 december 2017

J-12, 1.2 KM KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Damian Kapko
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
5:24
5:23
2
Thijme Dunnebier
Zutphen
5:26
5:25
3
Fabian Lammers
Utrecht
5:55
5:53
4
Alex van 't Wout
Amersfoort
6:05
6:04
5
Finn van Gent
Hoogland
6:51
6:48
6
Teun Jeroen Nagel
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
6:56
6:53
7
Kikian Kapko
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
7:33
7:31
8
Steyn van Miltenburg
Baarn
7:36
7:35
9
Tijn van Gent
Hoogland
7:43
7:43
10
Sam Bolsman
Landsmeer
7:43
7:41
M-12, 1.2 KM KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Myrthe Meinema
Amersfoort
4:59
4:58
2
Marit Koelewijn
Amersfoort
6:27
6:27
3
Ilse Koelewijn
Amersfoort
6:31
6:29
4
Noortje Hopman
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
6:37
6:36
5
Tatum Malenstein
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
6:50
6:46
6
Nore de Haan
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
7:08
7:08
7
Fauve van Kesteren
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
7:16
7:15
8
Giulia van 't Wout
Amersfoort
7:53
7:53
MAN, 5 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Thomas v Tent
Nijkerk Gld
17:29
17:29
2
Rik Wolswinkel
Woudenberg
17:31
17:29
3
Martijn vd Wardt
Laren
17:43
17:41
4
Edwin Versteeg
Voorthuizen
18:55
18:55
5
Milan de Jong
Vleuten
18:58
18:57
6
Joost Lammers
Utrecht
19:03
19:03
7
Zeger Knipmeijer
Amersfoort
19:14
19:13
8
Jochem Weijzen
Amersfoort
19:29
19:27
9
Richard de Ruiter
Arnhem
19:29
19:28
10
Stephan van de Groep
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
19:46
19:44
11
M Stiller
Ermelo
19:53
19:51
12
Mik Borsten
Amersfoort
20:14
20:13
13
Peter de Graaf
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
20:37
20:37
14
Hans de Graaf
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
20:50
20:47
15
Reinier van Dijken
Geldermalsen
21:10
21:10
16
Harold Bos
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
21:35
21:31
17
Peter Bieshaar
Scherpenzeel Gld
21:46
21:45
18
Gert Breddels
Leusden
21:54
21:53
19
Jan Bensdorp
Achterveld
22:10
22:07
20
Marco van Kesteren
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
22:34
22:32
21
Eric van Breda
Amersfoort
22:46
22:45
22
Jan Wielinga
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
23:11
23:08
23
Myscha Boer
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
23:20
23:18
24
Ron Kurvers
Amersfoort
23:25
23:24
25
Vincent Dirkers
Utrecht
23:39
23:33
26
Sander de Vries
Zeewolde
23:55
23:49
27
Dominic de Goeij
Nijkerk Gld
24:02
23:56
28
Theo Beekhuis
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
24:06
24:02
29
Peter-Anne Blokhuis
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
24:06
24:02
30
Martin de Kruijf
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
24:54
24:40
31
Bert de Jong
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
24:55
24:51
32
Jacob Huijgen
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
26:00
25:53
33
Kim Steijling
Soesterberg
26:02
26:00
34
Arie Bos
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
26:09
26:04
35
Jonathan Hopman
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
26:10
26:03
36
Jesper de Groot
Amersfoort
26:35
26:25
37
Gerben de Graaf
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
26:36
26:29
38
Ton van Diemen
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
26:38
26:22
39
Job de Graaf
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
26:38
26:30
40
Tijmen Duyst
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
26:39
26:23
41
René Beukers
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
26:40
26:24
42
Hilbert vd Mheen
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
26:44
26:30
43
Jan Robert Koelewijn
Amersfoort
26:44
26:35
44
Jaap de Graaf
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
27:09
27:04
45
Joppe Schouten
Amersfoort
28:01
27:48
46
Mark Niewold
Nijkerk Gld
28:07
27:54
47
Arnoud
Amersfoort
28:17
28:16
48
Jur Elzinga
Soest
29:04
29:01
49
Christiaan de Jong
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
29:12
29:05
50
Henk van de Mheen
Eemdijk
29:57
29:44
51
Ferry ter Beek
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
30:19
30:02
52
Stef Macrander
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
31:46
31:31
53
Patrick Poort
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
33:00
32:45
54
Olaf Kop
Zeist
33:47
33:34
55
Johan van Santen
Amersfoort
34:23
34:20
56
Rein van Kempen
Bussum
42:33
42:16
VROUW, 5 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Ann Schoot
Utrecht
19:29
19:28
2
Jeanique de Graaf
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
20:02
20:02
3
Thirza Stiphout
Veenendaal
22:10
22:08
4
Janine Rouvoet
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
23:33
23:32
5
Britt Veenstra
Hoogland
23:50
23:50
6
Carlijn van RooijenC
Odijk
24:03
24:01
7
Malou Horst-van Geffen
Huizen
24:54
24:50
8
Patricia de Goeij
Zwolle
25:15
25:09
9
Ellis Hopman
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
25:28
25:23
10
Anne Koelewijn
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
25:35
25:24
11
Joelle Doorn
Amersfoort
25:38
25:37
12
Elise Bos
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
26:06
25:50
13
Nicole Blokhuis
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
26:39
26:32
14
Marieke Benneker
Amersfoort
27:22
27:16
15
Winny van de Geest
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
27:30
27:25
16
Pauline Beukers
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
27:34
27:25
17
Mary-Lou Zinnemers
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
27:41
27:31
18
Colinda Koelewijn
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
27:41
27:31
19
Mirjam Mink
Wormer
27:58
27:55
20
Mirjam Niewold
Nijkerk Gld
28:07
27:55
21
Janneke Nieuwboer
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
28:21
28:13
22
Cynthia Dunnebier
Nijkerk Gld
28:25
28:23
23
Liesbeth de Winter
Soest
28:34
28:30
24
Simone Mulder
Soest
28:34
28:30
25
Gerda van Twillert
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
28:45
28:37
26
Thalita vd Vuurst
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
29:04
28:54
27
Mariët Schuurman
Nijkerk Gld
29:12
28:57
28
Richelle van de Geest
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
29:17
29:06
29
Alie Nagel
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
29:20
29:11
30
Marjolein van der Klis
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
29:26
29:11
31
Natascha Kok
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
29:37
29:31
32
Ciska de Graaf
Eemdijk
29:47
29:41
33
Heidi ten Wolde
Bavel
29:49
29:37
34
Lucia van den Hoogen
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
29:51
29:42
35
Tamar Muijs
Eemdijk
30:16
30:08
36
Willemieke Heek
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
30:17
30:10
37
Minde de Haan
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
30:23
30:12
38
Anouk Koelewijn
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
30:34
30:22
39
Anita Moolenaar
Amersfoort
30:34
30:30
40
Anja Adelerhof
Soest
31:04
30:59
41
Marlon van Zal
Soest
31:04
30:59
42
Ingrid van Diermen
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
31:04
30:53
43
Marith Hagebeuk
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
31:06
31:03
44
Roelien Hagebeuk
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
31:08
31:05
45
Melissa Hop
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
31:10
30:59
46
Lucinda Malestein
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
31:15
31:07
47
Helga ter Haar
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
31:47
31:37
48
Wendy Koelewijn
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
31:47
31:37
49
Daniëlle Donselaar
Amersfoort
31:58
31:44
50
Tamara Boneschansker
Amersfoort
31:59
31:53
51
Wijnanda van den Broek
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
32:00
31:50
52
Mirjam Beekhuis
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
32:00
31:50
53
Brigitte de Goey
Nijkerk Gld
32:02
31:55
54
Gemma vd Coterlet
Hooglanderveen
32:22
32:10
55
Maartje Merx
Amersfoort
32:31
32:20
56
Tessa Nieborg
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
33:07
32:58
57
Liz Heuveling
Huizen
33:10
33:05
58
Geertje van Twillert
Eemdijk
33:13
32:58
59
Lotte Andriesen
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
33:15
33:01
60
Wijnande de Graaf
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
33:35
33:24
61
Christina de Graaf
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
33:45
33:36
62
Ammie ter Haar
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
33:46
33:35
63
Ingrid Koops
Eemdijk
33:47
33:38
64
Camelia van Zwol
Leusden
33:50
33:38
65
Karjan Backer Dirks
Amersfoort
34:15
34:03
66
Hannita Bos
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
34:23
34:09
67
Ankie van Wijngaarden
Amersfoort
34:36
34:24
68
Faisca Willigenburg
Hoevelaken
35:14
35:01
69
Amanda Zijl
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
35:55
35:48
70
Rianne de Vos
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
36:21
36:07
71
Chantal Zoer
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
36:21
36:14
72
Miriam Koelewijn
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
36:28
36:21
73
Fiene Heuveling
Huizen
37:55
37:50
74
Miranda Koelewijn
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
38:55
38:42
75
Anneke Esman
Bussum
41:41
41:23
MAN, 10 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Erik Dekker
Veenendaal
34:07
34:06
2
Niels Kerkhof
Amersfoort
35:14
35:14
3
Patrick van Buuren
Amstelveen
35:53
35:53
4
Johan Horst
Huizen
35:56
35:56
5
Bert Ruitenbeek
Hooglanderveen
36:13
36:13
6
Hak Appelmoes
Veenendaal
36:26
36:24
7
Max Voorwaarts
Veenendaal
36:26
36:25
8
Jonatan Samoocha
Amersfoort
36:35
36:32
9
Raymond Laseur
Amersfoort
36:53
36:51
10
Olaf Kerkhof
Amersfoort
36:59
36:57
11
Sebastiaan Geleedst
Nijkerk Gld
37:27
36:32
12
Jeroen Koelewijn
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
38:36
38:34
13
Jaco vd Wel
Woerden
39:18
39:16
14
Jouke Donselaar
Amersfoort
40:05
40:01
15
Jan Willem Nieboer
Amersfoort
40:11
40:11
16
Jan Koelewijn
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
40:19
40:16
17
Kees de Graaf
Bunschoten
40:20
40:15
18
Christiaan Koelewijn
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
40:20
40:16
19
Peter vd Broek
Werkhoven
40:31
40:31
20
Harold van Diermen
Bunschoten
40:35
40:31
21
Jan Jansen
Doorn
40:48
40:46
22
Derrek Heuveling
Huizen
41:02
41:00
23
Erik Anbeek
Hoogland
41:28
41:25
24
Rob Schuurman
Nijkerk Gld
41:30
41:28
25
Daniel van Diest
Amersfoort
41:38
41:33
26
Henk de Jong
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
41:44
41:41
27
Joost Bokkers
Nijkerk Gld
41:54
41:51
28
Niels Lensing
Amersfoort
41:59
41:55
29
Remko Kuijer
Hilversum
42:23
42:15
30
Zen Barth
Doorn
42:53
42:52
31
Michel Barth
Doorn
42:53
42:53
32
René IJzerman
Amersfoort
42:59
42:58
33
Melchior Schaap
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
43:13
43:11
34
Ard Cloo
Amersfoort
43:42
43:26
35
Thomas Heijnen
Amersfoort
43:53
43:39
36
Henk Bosscha
Amersfoort
43:53
43:52
37
Raoul Hopman
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
43:56
43:50
38
A Mulder
Nijkerk Gld
43:58
43:55
39
Paul Petri
Naarden
44:28
44:13
40
Gerbert Slokker
Huizen
44:30
44:26
41
Wouter Koelewijn
Amersfoort
44:37
44:26
42
Michiel Lelsz
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
44:52
44:51
43
Douwe van Dijk
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
45:04
44:56
44
Rob van Dijk
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
45:10
45:01
45
Bauke Rotman
Amersfoort
45:18
45:10
46
Roy van Zanten
Vleuten
45:36
45:30
47
Rudi Varekamp
Achterveld
45:37
45:26
48
Jaap-Jan Bos
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
45:39
45:38
49
Matthijs van t Wout
Amersfoort
45:39
45:37
50
Henk Demmer
Nijkerk
46:05
45:55
51
Jeffrey van den Dikkenberg
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
46:45
46:42
52
Henk van Lieshout
Woudenberg
46:55
46:51
53
Jaap Vermeulen
Veenendaal
46:58
46:49
54
Roeland Nagel
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
47:09
47:04
55
Bert Schaap
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
47:35
47:31
56
Ingmar de Nooij
Hooglanderveen
47:42
47:39
57
Hennie Brink
Blaricum
47:49
47:32
58
Jaap Duijst
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
47:56
47:45
59
Maurits Beekhuis
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
47:56
47:53
60
Jos van Houten
Hoevelaken
47:59
47:54
61
Richard Leendertsen
Hoogland
48:00
47:41
62
Marcel de Graaf
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
48:07
48:00
63
Edwil van den Hoogen
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
48:22
48:12
64
Klaas de Graaf
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
48:22
48:13
65
Robin Kuhlman
Hilversum
48:27
48:09
66
Peter Jaap de Graaf
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
48:31
48:11
67
Henri Beekhuis
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
48:33
48:26
68
René Bieckmann
Amersfoort
48:33
48:28
69
Jacob jan de Koning
Bodegraven
48:42
48:31
70
Dirk Kersbergen
Hei- en Boeicop
49:06
48:53
71
Martijn Doornbos
Amersfoort
49:11
49:07
72
Walter Schaap
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
49:21
49:18
73
Remco de Graaf
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
49:25
49:18
74
Kees Vink
Baarn
49:27
49:17
75
Roel Wolters
Ermelo
49:27
49:09
76
Tjark Bloemendal
Amersfoort
49:39
49:19
77
Johan Scholten
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
49:39
49:35
78
Frans Witteveen
Soest
49:52
49:46
79
Hans van der Noordaa
Huizen
49:57
49:44
80
Erik Verzaal
Leusden
50:03
49:40
81
Rikkert Bos
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
50:07
50:02
82
Remco de Leeuw
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
50:08
50:01
83
Peter van Angeren
Utrecht
50:08
50:02
84
Tom Kuijer
Zeewolde
50:24
50:02
85
Kees de Zeeuw
Soest
50:33
50:14
86
Merlut Kocer
Soest
50:40
50:28
87
Sjaak ter Haar
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
50:43
50:36
88
Kees de Koning
Bodegraven
50:47
50:36
89
Bülent Carkci
Amersfoort
50:52
50:42
90
Andre Koelewijn
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
51:09
50:58
91
Daryl Oeben
Amersfoort
51:16
51:02
92
Jan Bunt
Amersfoort
51:33
51:16
93
Roel de Graaf
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
51:37
51:21
94
Leon Crommentuijn
Bilthoven
52:35
52:15
95
Paul van Reeuwijk
Zeist
52:35
52:24
96
Laurens Roos
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
52:36
52:16
97
Dirk Kop
Amersfoort
52:37
52:16
98
Jan Figlarz
Amersfoort
52:41
52:28
99
Marius Schimmel
Woudenberg
52:43
52:32
100
Erwin Buis
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
52:45
52:27
101
Jes Nissen
Baarn
52:47
52:28
102
Hans Wortel
Zeist
52:50
52:40
103
Rob Veer
Overberg
52:58
52:37
104
Tristan van Dasselaar
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
52:58
52:55
105
Steven Korlaar
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
52:59
52:43
106
Willem Beekhuis
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
53:09
52:55
107
Jacob van Steenselen
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
53:17
53:01
108
Zeger Bos
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
53:21
53:05
109
Gerard Beukers
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
53:42
53:34
110
Wesley Beukers
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
53:42
53:33
111
Frans Hoema
Den Dolder
53:48
53:30
112
Henny van Eck
Amersfoort
54:21
54:05
113
Henk Wittekamp
Huizen
54:21
54:08
114
Martin Geleedst
Nijkerk Gld
54:36
54:21
115
Gerard Beentjes
Eemnes
54:36
54:14
116
W van Goor
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
54:51
54:36
117
Ad van Halteren
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
54:51
54:44
118
Rick Visscher
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
55:18
54:57
119
Frans Weijzen
Amersfoort
55:23
55:12
120
Hans Steenhart
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
55:52
55:33
121
Jan Wolswinkel
Amersfoort
56:08
55:48
122
Willem Nieuwboer
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
56:50
56:45
123
Jerome van den Berg
Amersfoort
57:25
57:11
124
Jan Wim Koelewijn
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
59:37
59:28
125
Hille de Graaf
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
59:45
59:38
126
Henk de Rijkcke
Utrecht
1:00:00
59:38
127
Peter Korlaar
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
1:01:13
1:00:58
128
Jan Vreeswijk
Baarn
1:01:34
1:01:20
129
G Nieuwenhuis
Amersfoort
1:02:42
1:02:29
130
Bertus van Kommer
Leusden
1:02:46
1:02:25
131
Jeroen van Essen
Baarn
1:03:55
1:03:37
132
Maarten van den Berg
Hoogland
1:06:32
1:06:25
VROUW, 10 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Simche Heringa
Utrecht
40:30
40:30
2
Anita van den Bogert
Amersfoort
40:38
40:36
3
Tineke Heuveling
Huizen
41:01
41:00
4
Susanne van Leeuwen
Ermelo
43:00
42:59
5
Anja
Gouda
43:17
43:15
6
Anne de Haas
Gouda
44:53
44:50
7
Samirah Fremouw
Breda
45:08
44:59
8
Mies Bos
Utrecht
45:09
44:59
9
Janneke Hellema
Utrecht
45:32
45:26
10
Liza vd Groep
Utrecht
47:02
46:57
11
Emma Bijnen
Oosterbeek
47:12
47:07
12
Annemarijn Glasbergen
Renswoude
47:40
47:36
13
Marloes van de Coterlet
Amersfoort
49:11
49:06
14
Esther Stunnenberg
Amersfoort
49:41
49:23
15
Randy Bruin
Limmen
49:52
49:45
16
Joanne v Dijk
Amersfoort
50:23
50:09
17
Sabine Thissen
Barneveld
50:46
50:29
18
Jacomien Stam
Nijkerk Gld
51:23
51:15
19
Anouk van Gaans
Wageningen
52:06
51:59
20
Emma Bos
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
52:18
52:02
21
Anita Stam
Amersfoort
54:12
53:52
22
Monique Verhagen
Hilversum
55:22
55:13
23
Renske Eilers
Amersfoort
56:11
55:59
24
Chantal Malestein
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
56:48
56:46
25
Sharon van Diermen
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
56:49
56:47
26
Tessa Vreeswijk
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
57:31
57:17
27
Berdien Wolters
Ermelo
57:39
57:19
28
Marian de Graaf
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
57:39
57:23
29
Debora Campello
Amersfoort
57:55
57:45
30
Jasmijn Hoogmolen
Baarn
58:59
58:41
31
Karin Poll
Haarlem
1:02:53
1:01:55
32
Frieda van de Geest
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
1:03:13
1:02:58
33
Imke Plaggemars
Baarn
1:04:05
1:03:46
34
Machteld Koelewijn
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
1:06:10
1:05:54
35
Nicolien Pronk van Veen
Naarden
1:06:25
1:06:03
36
Inge Hulsebos
Bussum
1:06:25
1:06:04
37
Marjorie van den Berg
Amersfoort
1:06:32
1:06:25
MAN, 15 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Maarten Haegens
Soesterberg
54:54
54:53
2
Matthijs van Goor
Amersfoort
55:33
55:33
3
Camiel Kruiswijk
Baarn
55:45
55:45
4
Co Post
Amersfoort
56:06
56:05
5
Dirk van den Dool
Amersfoort
57:22
57:21
6
Bart Andre
Enkhuizen
59:32
59:30
7
Johan-Peter Troost
Amersfoort
1:00:05
1:00:03
8
Jaco Spiering
Eemnes
1:00:54
1:00:51
9
René van der Linde
Zeist
1:00:55
1:00:52
10
Fokko Smedema
Utrecht
1:01:45
1:01:45
11
Ed Jakobsen
Amersfoort
1:03:00
1:03:00
12
Arjen Mink
Wormer
1:04:19
1:04:18
13
Tom van de Groep
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
1:04:29
1:04:28
14
Peter van Vlaanderen
Tienhoven Ut
1:04:42
1:04:37
15
Harald Bomas
Amersfoort
1:04:43
1:04:41
16
Bernard van den Berg
Leusden
1:05:36
1:05:35
17
Marius van der Schuur
Amersfoort
1:05:59
1:05:50
18
Martijn Augustijn
Hoogland
1:06:45
1:06:39
19
Rutger Rienks
Hoogland
1:06:45
1:06:42
20
Vincent van Leent
Soest
1:06:45
1:06:42
21
André Koeslag
Amersfoort
1:07:51
1:07:50
22
Paul Bast
Huizen
1:08:08
1:08:06
23
Jos Frowein
Amersfoort
1:08:11
1:08:08
24
Andre Miltenburg
Amersfoort
1:08:12
1:08:09
25
Theo Kamperman
Amersfoort
1:09:21
1:09:18
26
Jan van Maarseveen
Amersfoort
1:09:44
1:09:42
27
Joop Aalbers
Amersfoort
1:10:40
1:10:38
28
Jan Willem van Blaricum
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
1:10:54
1:10:51
29
Casper Koelewijn
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
1:11:21
1:11:16
30
Wouter Wieldraaijer
Utrecht
1:11:38
1:11:26
31
Louw Huijgen
Leusden
1:11:56
1:11:51
32
Mark Lie-A-Kwie
Woudenberg
1:12:03
1:11:59
33
Alexander Doorn
Amersfoort
1:12:13
1:12:12
34
Marcel Folgerts
Amersfoort
1:12:15
1:12:11
35
Claudi van Doorn
Eemdijk
1:12:38
1:12:28
36
Rutger Verhaar
Soest
1:13:06
1:13:03
37
Marc Smit
Baarn
1:13:11
1:12:10
38
Roy Merkenhof
Soest
1:13:28
1:13:20
39
Kees de Haan
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
1:13:50
1:13:35
40
Joost van den Ham
Zwartebroek
1:13:51
1:13:42
41
Swen Adriaensen
Utrecht
1:13:53
1:13:49
42
Joop de Zwaan
Harderwijk
1:14:25
1:14:19
43
Marcel Landman
Amersfoort
1:14:45
1:14:39
44
Peter Timmermans
Sprang-Capelle
1:15:24
1:15:21
45
Guus Sanders
Huizen
1:15:46
1:15:38
46
Bart Westland
Utrecht
1:16:31
1:16:19
47
Leen Baan
Amersfoort
1:16:32
1:16:25
48
Klaas de Graaf
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
1:17:33
1:17:23
49
Wim Vermeule
Soesterberg
1:18:32
1:18:26
50
Andre de Zwaan
Harderwijk
1:18:47
1:18:42
51
Jaap Tuijp
Amersfoort
1:19:50
1:19:43
52
Herman v Rooijen
Woerden
1:20:33
1:20:28
53
Erik de Jong
Amersfoort
1:20:41
1:20:34
54
Johannes Verkade
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
1:21:08
1:20:57
55
Jakob Visser
Huizen
1:21:08
1:21:00
56
Wim Hozst
Amersfoort
1:22:04
1:21:58
57
Maarten Jen Hong Li
Amersfoort
1:23:00
1:22:54
58
Marco Pellegrom
Ede Gld
1:23:08
1:22:56
59
Jan Schuurman
Soest
1:25:23
1:25:19
60
Jeroen Bakkenes
Leusden
1:26:13
1:26:05
61
William van den Akker
Ermelo
1:27:56
1:27:47
VROUW, 15 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Marieke van den Brink
Barneveld
1:09:29
1:09:24
2
Susan Hagevoort
Amersfoort
1:10:16
1:10:14
3
Anne Duijst
Amersfoort
1:12:27
1:12:24
4
Minneke Kuin
Landsmeer
1:12:28
1:12:23
5
Petra van de Groep
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
1:16:29
1:16:25
6
Gretia Bauman
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
1:16:36
1:16:25
7
Marriët de Haan
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
1:16:45
1:16:41
8
Gea van Lieshout
Woudenberg
1:17:05
1:17:00
9
Renate van Leijen
Baarn
1:19:25
1:19:21
10
Desiree de Ronde
Amersfoort
1:19:52
1:19:46
11
Silvia Trel
Huizen
1:22:07
1:21:59
12
Marjon van Doorn
Eemdijk
1:22:19
1:22:10
13
Gonnie Daniels
Putten
1:22:33
1:22:29
14
Floortje Hanneman
Amersfoort
1:26:57
1:26:49
15
Ilse Siebrand
Amersfoort
1:27:58
1:27:51
16
Regina van Klingeren
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
1:27:59
1:27:50
www.uitslagen.nl
10-12-2017 13:46