Uitslagenlijst AP van der Feer Sintloop

Bolsward - Maandag 27 november 2017

HEREN, SINTLOOP
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Erik Bouma
IJlst
26:36
26:34
2
Jan Albert Veenema
Sneek
27:09
27:08
3
Martijn Ruis
Sneek
27:31
27:29
4
Thomas Wobma
Bolsward
27:39
27:38
5
Marco Leeverink
Bolsward
28:37
28:36
6
Lieuwe Palstra
Bolsward
29:06
29:04
7
Wyk Adema
Makkum Fr
29:11
29:08
8
Marten Conradie
Scharnegoutum
29:18
29:17
9
IJnze Stranstra
Wergea
29:38
29:37
10
Reinier Hitzert
Hardegarijp
29:45
29:44
11
Saco Bootsma
Workum
29:49
29:46
12
Sander Walinga
Bolsward
29:58
29:51
13
Jaap Vink
Bitgum
30:07
30:05
14
Selmar Pigge
Heerenveen
30:44
30:42
15
Durk Tigchelaar
Harlingen
30:48
30:46
16
Albert van Ramshorst
Scharnegoutum
30:50
30:49
17
René Beetsma
Bolsward
30:51
30:50
18
Murk Keekstra
Bolsward
30:52
30:50
19
Cars van Bavel
Bolsward
31:36
31:30
20
Sietse Rozema
IJlst
31:37
31:35
21
Yeme de Boer
Nijland
31:55
31:53
22
Silvio Teunissen
Bolsward
32:00
31:58
23
Martijn Ettema
Bolsward
32:09
32:07
24
Sytse-Piter Bros
Bolsward
32:10
32:05
25
Gerard Hoogeveen
Bolsward
32:10
32:08
26
Edwin Troest
Bolsward
32:20
32:17
27
Jouke Hoekstra
IJlst
32:26
32:25
28
Johan de Witte
makkum
32:27
32:27
29
Rudie van der Weij
Sint Nicolaasga
32:28
32:24
30
Ruurd Veldhuis
Heerenveen
32:28
32:25
31
Douwe de Jong
Wolsum
32:31
32:28
32
Miek Voskeulen
32:33
32:33
33
Sonny Teunissen
Bolsward
32:37
32:34
34
Jacco Altena
Bolsward
32:38
32:34
35
Tjerk Karsten
Bolsward
32:39
32:33
36
Jildert Boerma
Scharnegoutum
32:58
32:56
37
Jeroen Tiesma
Groningen
33:07
33:05
38
Ton Visser
33:15
33:14
39
Henk Reivdink
Bolsward
33:24
33:17
40
Rene Krijnsen
Bolsward
34:12
34:06
41
Hein Keekstra
Bolsward
34:16
34:15
42
Wiebe Palstra
Bolsward
34:23
34:18
43
Klaas Zwaapstra
Sneek
34:26
34:24
44
Hella Yntema
Bolsward
34:29
34:24
45
Raymond Blaeser
Bolsward
34:32
34:27
46
Murk Postma
Oudehaske
34:34
34:30
47
Age Bangma
Bolsward
34:38
34:34
48
Bauke Jansen
Marum
34:40
34:16
49
Aise Bosma
Kimswerd
34:41
34:31
50
Peter Tjallema
Sneek
34:50
34:48
51
Jacob Hofstra
Bolsward
34:53
34:43
52
René Salverda
Bolsward
35:00
34:54
53
Peter Reitsma
Bolsward
35:02
34:54
54
Obe Veldman
Jirnsum
35:12
35:01
55
Bert Barhorst
IJlst
35:14
35:06
56
Bouwe Bruinsma
Bolsward
35:15
35:00
57
Julian Zweerts
Heerenveen
35:19
35:15
58
Symen van der Velde
Waaksens gem Litt
35:26
35:11
59
Klaas Halma
Gaast
35:31
35:13
60
Gerke Boersma
Bolsward
35:34
35:32
61
Remco Wubbolts
35:35
35:35
62
Harmen Kruisenga
Bolsward
35:38
35:23
63
Jo-Albert Kooistra
Easterwierrum
35:41
35:28
64
Andre Siesling
Bolsward
35:57
35:47
65
Michel Vetting
Bolsward
36:01
35:59
66
Wilco Tijmes
36:02
35:51
67
Klaas Bootsma
Witmarsum
36:41
36:33
68
Ronald de Lange
Sneek
36:41
36:32
69
Tjitze Rienstra
Nijland
36:54
36:44
70
Jan Leijstra
Witmarsum
36:55
36:46
71
Sjoerd Kruisenga
Bolsward
36:56
36:41
72
Martin Bruining
Sneek
36:59
36:48
73
Tjitte Hykke Verbeek
Bolsward
36:59
36:46
74
Sander Sieperda
Bolsward
37:11
37:07
75
Freddy Venema
Wergea
37:30
37:28
76
Martinus Dijkstra
Bolsward
37:32
37:03
77
Marco de Vries
Sneek
37:39
37:32
78
Duco Zijlstra
Lekkum
37:42
37:36
79
Bouwe Tichelaar
Bolsward
37:44
37:19
80
Johan Leeverink
Bolsward
37:45
37:40
81
Stéfan de Vries
Bolsward
37:48
37:26
82
Michel Velting
Sneek
37:56
37:52
83
Gert jan Bruna
Bolsward
37:58
37:55
84
Gert Homsma
38:05
37:56
85
Sander Bruinsma
Bolsward
38:17
37:47
86
Peter Londema
Sneek
38:28
38:19
87
Marvin Dijkstra
Bolsward
38:33
38:04
88
Jaap Ypma
Hartwerd
38:39
38:34
89
Hein Dijkstra
Oosterbierum
38:41
38:32
90
Yde de Boer
Bolsward
38:48
38:35
91
Gerrit Hilarins
Heerenveen
38:50
38:38
92
Thomas van Zuiden
Bolsward
38:56
38:51
93
Jan Zijlstra
Franeker
39:13
39:04
94
Arnoud Guitoneau
Marum
39:19
39:07
95
Mart Dooper
Blauwhuis
39:19
39:05
96
Hendrik Wetting
Bolsward
39:25
39:16
97
Haite Miedema
Hilaard
39:29
39:17
98
Rene Bootsma
Nijhuizum
39:39
39:21
99
Reker de Haas
IJlst
39:48
39:31
100
Peter Raap
Stiens
39:48
39:45
101
Dikkie Ydwerf
Bolsward
39:52
39:37
102
Koen vd Berg
Offingawier
40:05
40:02
103
Mart Siersma
Hemelum
40:18
40:08
104
Arjan Jiersma
Hemelum
40:18
40:07
105
Lourens van Breden
Leeuwarden
40:19
40:07
106
Johan Foenstra
Sneek
40:44
40:29
107
Yke Atsma
Bolsward
40:46
40:24
108
Lieuwe van der Pol
Heeg
40:47
40:30
109
Peter Wijnja
Joure
40:52
40:21
110
Jan Schaafsma
Bolsward
41:05
40:55
111
Ibo Pheifer
Ysbrechtum
41:08
40:50
112
Jitze Kuiper
Bolsward
41:10
40:44
113
Aaldert van Lingen
Bolsward
41:14
41:11
114
Halbe Huitema
Dearsum
41:26
40:58
115
Marius den Otter
Bolsward
41:33
41:24
116
Freark Kaspersma
Abbega
41:40
41:20
117
Frans Landskroon
41:43
41:16
118
Herman Slogman
Schettens
41:51
41:31
119
Gerben Breeuwsma
Schettens
41:52
41:35
120
Chris Draijer
Oudega gem Smallingerlnd
41:55
41:42
121
Keimpe Jager
Dronryp
41:58
41:45
122
Mark Feikema
Boazum
42:12
41:53
123
Jan Hartman
Makkum Fr
42:14
41:54
124
Hans Kerkstra
Bolsward
42:23
42:11
125
Gjalt Visser
Bolsward
42:25
42:08
126
Sjoerd Talsma
Scharnegoutum
42:25
42:06
127
Karst Anema
Stiens
42:25
42:17
128
Frank Klasen
Sneek
42:29
42:09
129
Peter Faber
Workum
42:39
42:11
130
Sjirkage
Waaksens gem Litt
42:41
42:07
131
Onno van Heerwaarden
Witmarsum
42:44
42:20
132
Ripzert Postma
Sneek
42:51
42:39
133
Martin Visser
42:59
42:32
134
Durk Haagsma
Easterlittens
43:10
42:40
135
Steven Akker
Pingjum
43:18
43:00
136
Wietse Jonker
Wommels
43:24
43:11
137
Johan Dijkstra
Bolsward
43:47
43:22
138
Gerrit Bleeker
Makkum Fr
43:50
43:23
139
Jelke de Haan
Haskerhorne
44:08
43:45
140
Harrie Peenstra
Bolsward
44:08
43:55
141
Dave de Jong
Sneek
44:08
44:08
142
Wâtte Feenstra
IJlst
44:13
43:47
143
Rene Miedema
Bolsward
44:19
44:05
144
Albert van der Laan
Scharnegoutum
44:33
44:14
145
Robin Luca
Bolsward
44:55
44:21
146
Jesper Luca
Bolsward
44:56
44:24
147
Harrie Strubbe
Wommels
45:07
44:46
148
Jochem Veldhuis
Joure
45:22
45:03
149
Wennie Brower
Sneek
45:38
45:15
150
Ger Walinga
Sneek
45:39
45:16
151
Patrick Dijkhuizen
Sneek
45:44
45:22
152
Bert Adema
Sneek
45:50
45:15
153
Tjepke Ypma
Bolsward
45:57
45:24
154
Bart Bosma
Bolsward
46:03
45:29
155
Anton Eppinga
Sneek
46:19
45:47
156
Sinne vd Weide
Bolsward
46:33
46:10
157
Frans Visser
Bolsward
46:35
46:26
158
Wopke Brander
Exmorra
46:46
46:19
159
Rudolf Bergsma
Harlingen
47:09
46:54
160
Jacob Fopma
Schettens
47:17
46:41
161
Harry Zwanenburg
Sneek
47:31
46:58
162
Tjalling Sietsema
Hilaard
47:37
47:13
163
Djurre Johannes van der Schaaf
Oentsjerk
47:46
47:26
164
Harmen van der Pol
Sneek
48:16
48:16
165
Johannes Hobma
Oosthem
48:53
48:36
166
Patrick Born
Bolsward
49:38
49:04
167
Sjoerd IJdema
Bolsward
49:38
49:04
168
Dennis Beirtema
Bolsward
49:52
49:35
169
Tjalling Visser
Bolsward
49:52
49:37
170
Jorn Atsma
Bolsward
49:54
49:32
171
Wim Manshande
Harlingen
49:55
49:55
172
Rudie Vallinga
Bolsward
50:33
50:09
173
Jaap de Haan
Bolsward
50:51
50:17
174
Joop Bosma
Sneek
51:25
50:59
175
Niels Rodenhuis
Bolsward
51:44
51:11
176
Luuk Naarding
Oosthem
51:45
51:09
177
Gijk Honing
Blokker
52:07
52:07
DAMES, SINTLOOP
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Ylona Kruis
Heeg
30:50
30:47
2
Yvonna Tinga
Bolsward
32:40
32:38
3
Liesbeth Steenbergen
Sneek
34:29
34:26
4
Nynke Steigenga
Exmorra
34:39
34:37
5
Simone van Dijk
Makkum Fr
34:39
34:38
6
Teatske Jansen
Marum
34:43
34:19
7
Kirsten Breeuwsma
Bolsward
35:20
35:13
8
Alie Brouwer
Joure
36:08
35:47
9
Hister Groenveld
Bolsward
36:44
36:40
10
Sarah Tilstra
Makkum Fr
36:56
36:50
11
Miriam Brandsma
Sneek
37:02
36:55
12
Jenieke Hoogland
Sneek
37:52
37:43
13
Judit de Vries
Nijland
37:53
37:46
14
Femke Postma
Bolsward
38:05
37:52
15
Verona Fortuin
Terherne
38:08
38:00
16
Marijke de Jong
Wolsum
38:14
38:06
17
Irma Krijnsen
Bolsward
38:15
38:09
18
Tineke van der Veen
Harlingen
38:39
38:31
19
Anke Witteveen
Midlum
38:44
38:38
20
Aaltsje Witteveen
Bolsward
38:59
38:54
21
Jolanda Botermans
Oosthem
39:10
38:48
22
Mascha van der Meer
Sneek
39:13
39:06
23
Anja Hofstra
Witmarsum
39:18
39:10
24
Hendrika van der Heide
Arum
39:33
39:17
25
Lucia van der Bijk
Bolsward
39:37
39:16
26
Manga Zwanenburg
Sneek
39:42
39:21
27
Ria Leeverink
Bolsward
39:45
39:33
28
Grietje Ouderkerken
Bolsward
39:52
39:44
29
Lucia Sierra
Sneek
40:06
39:59
30
Antje Breeuwsma
Bolsward
40:28
40:25
31
Marja van der Werf - Zoer
Joure
40:36
40:20
32
Jacoba Dijkstra
Bolsward
40:38
40:08
33
Hilly Molen
40:50
40:34
34
Geertina Nota
Makkum Fr
41:37
41:31
35
Tineke Algera
Makkum Fr
41:37
41:31
36
Lisanne Abma
Bolsward
41:45
41:35
37
Tineke van Revesleijn
Bolsward
41:51
41:25
38
Wietske de Jong
Joure
41:53
41:42
39
Jacqueline Swart
Joure
41:55
41:43
40
Margriet Rienstra
Wommels
42:02
41:52
41
Audrey Eijsberg
Makkum Fr
42:13
41:54
42
Selena Ypma
Easterwierrum
42:14
41:55
43
Douwma Potsma
Makkum Fr
42:30
41:58
44
Yvonne Sieswerda
Pingjum
42:38
42:21
45
Ineke Slagman
Schettens
42:38
42:21
46
Ingrid Sipma
Bolsward
42:41
42:07
47
Trudy Barth-Postma
Sneek
42:48
42:37
48
Linda Veenstra
Bolsward
42:50
42:32
49
Lilian Rolefes
Heeg
43:12
42:53
50
Gerda Walstra
Arum
43:36
43:20
51
Gerda Boonstra
Harlingen
43:37
43:29
52
Nynke Nicolai
Harlingen
43:38
43:29
53
Carla Flapper
Workum
43:43
43:26
54
Natascha Beetsma
Sneek
43:47
43:36
55
Marcella IJpma
Sneek
43:56
43:35
56
Marije Visser
Sneek
43:56
43:35
57
Petra Wieringa
leeuwarden
43:58
43:49
58
Karin Danhof
Jirnsum
43:58
43:53
59
Annela Regnerus
Marrum
43:59
43:54
60
Anita van der Wal
Harlingen
43:59
43:53
61
Monica Bruggenkamp
Bolsward
44:06
43:59
62
Afke Kroon
Midlum
44:09
44:06
63
Grietsje Stienstra
Winsum Fr
44:09
44:04
64
Ageeth Bierma
Bolsward
44:11
43:50
65
Saskia Louwsma
Nijland
44:14
43:46
66
Lian Breeuwsma
Wommels
44:16
43:49
67
Marja Jonker
Bolsward
44:16
43:51
68
Chatrina Groenland
Bolsward
44:19
44:05
69
Anja Flapper
Bolsward
44:24
44:04
70
Tineke Bajema
Wommels
44:56
44:29
71
Berber Smit
Bolsward
44:58
44:53
72
Gejanna Dijkstra
Bolsward
44:59
44:56
73
Annemieke Poelsma
Reahus
45:17
44:46
74
Marjo Zeilstra
Harlingen
45:28
45:13
75
Marga Funk
Harlingen
45:28
45:13
76
Hieke Bootsma
Witmarsum
45:46
45:42
77
Gilia Brandsma
Oudega Sudwest-Fryslan
45:49
45:30
78
Wendy Visser
Heeg
45:49
45:30
79
Mariska Joosten
Bolsward
45:50
45:25
80
Pauline Wetting
Bolsward
45:51
45:25
81
Margje Boesma
Bolsward
45:51
45:37
82
Gwen Heeringa
Bolsward
45:51
45:36
83
Geartsje Visser
Arum
46:00
45:44
84
Roxanne Teunissen
Bolsward
46:20
46:00
85
Renie Teunissen
Bolsward
46:20
46:01
86
Hannie van der Feer
Bolsward
46:33
46:19
87
Nynke Cnossen
Winsum Fr
46:33
46:03
88
Ans Boersma
Winsum Fr
46:34
46:03
89
Reino Huizing
Bolsward
47:13
46:46
90
Nelleke Oosterveld
Makkum Fr
47:30
46:58
91
Wieke Miedema
Hitzum
47:52
47:28
92
Elske Brandsma
Blauwhuis
47:54
47:26
93
Hedwich Attema
Tzum
48:00
47:43
94
Simone van der Velde
Tzum
48:00
47:44
95
Geartje Visser
48:02
47:34
96
Esther Jorritsma
Bolsward
48:04
47:31
97
Sjaan van der Pol
Sneek
48:16
48:04
98
Nynke Strikwerda
Tzum
48:33
48:09
99
Pytsje Reinderink
Bolsward
48:34
48:09
100
Lily Manshande
Harlingen
49:55
49:33
101
Anja de Groot
Hilaard
50:02
49:50
102
Boudina Rijpma
Blauwhuis
50:30
50:00
103
Tjitske Muizelaar- Reitsma
Franeker
50:30
50:01
104
Matteke Feenstra
Witmarsum
50:33
50:04
105
Jeltsje Visser
Winsum Fr
50:39
50:33
106
Fetje Buma
Nijland
50:50
50:28
107
Sylvia Kamstra
Sneek
51:24
50:59
108
Grytsje Feenstra
IJlst
51:24
50:59
109
Anneke van der Sloot
Sneek
51:25
50:58
110
Hilde Kuipers
Bolsward
51:42
51:10
111
Marianne Wassenaar
Boazum
52:30
52:00
112
Henriette Sijtema
Harlingen
52:47
52:18
113
Gerrie Talsma
Achlum
52:59
52:31
114
Astrid van Oosterom
Harlingen
52:59
52:31
115
Martine Homminga
Harlingen
53:34
53:02
116
Anna Rijpma
Harlingen
53:34
53:01
117
Jantine de Boer
Bolsward
53:38
53:19
118
Femke Hulzinga
Baard
54:18
53:44
www.uitslagen.nl
27-11-2017 22:36