Uitslagenlijst De Werfheefde Run ATB Run Haaksbergen

Haaksbergen - Zondag 26 november 2017

JONGE, JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Luuk Hilderink
Haaksbergen
1:04:51
1:04:50
2
Jesse Mulder
Enschede
1:05:57
1:05:55
3
Niek Veenendaal
Losser
1:10:47
1:10:46
MEISJ, JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Merle Kerkemeijer
Haaksbergen
1:04:42
1:04:40
2
Idske Kerkemeijer
Haaksbergen
1:05:48
1:05:47
MAN, SENIOREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Daan Schouten
Almelo
1:36:14
1:36:12
2
Glenn Edelenbos
Enschede
1:37:00
1:36:54
3
Tom Hoekman
Oldenzaal
1:42:34
1:42:31
4
Lukas Kersting
Ahaus
1:44:56
1:44:54
5
Rembert Noldes
Vreden
1:45:02
1:45:01
6
Robert Haandrikman
Hengelo Ov
1:45:32
1:45:28
7
Vincent Evering
Haaksbergen
1:46:23
1:46:20
8
Leon Aleman
Drimmelen
1:46:35
1:46:32
9
Nick Lubbers
Hengelo Ov
1:47:05
1:47:03
10
Bas Goossens
Borculo
1:47:14
1:47:09
11
Remko Siers
Oldenzaal
1:50:18
1:50:17
12
Patrick Lansink
Haaksbergen
1:50:19
1:50:14
13
Frank Kuipers
Enschede
1:50:49
1:50:46
14
Jeroen Lankheet
Zeist
1:51:30
1:51:28
15
Tom Tuchter
Haaksbergen
1:54:33
1:54:29
16
Boy Foks
Haaksbergen
1:54:37
1:54:35
17
Erik Teunissen
Haaksbergen
1:55:08
1:55:06
18
Olaf Gerfen
Eibergen
1:57:01
1:56:55
19
Wubbo Hoen
Haaksbergen
1:59:46
1:59:44
20
Danny Zandstra
Haaksbergen
1:59:57
1:59:50
21
Bjorn Luchies
Lochem
2:00:26
2:00:22
22
Jelrik Geurtz
Bemmel
2:01:47
2:01:39
23
Bart Dijkman
Haaksbergen
2:02:35
2:02:31
24
Olaf Blankendaal
Amsterdam
2:03:12
2:03:03
25
Rutger Zurhorst
Haaksbergen
2:03:31
2:03:29
26
Berend Veenendaal
Losser
2:04:06
2:03:59
27
Frank Borgman
Borne
2:04:58
2:04:48
28
Bart Goering
Haaksbergen
2:06:06
2:06:03
29
Gerben Duenk
Aalten
2:06:28
2:06:21
30
Ronald strijker
Nieuw-Buinen
2:06:47
2:06:40
31
Wouter Winkelhorst
Haaksbergen
2:07:57
2:07:53
32
Peter Beumer
Lochem
2:08:20
2:08:14
33
Henri Nijenhuis
Haaksbergen
2:09:05
2:08:59
34
Remco Zwiers
Enschede
2:09:27
2:09:23
35
Peter de Zeeuw
Borne
2:09:44
2:09:39
36
Roy Noordink
Haaksbergen
2:10:03
2:09:57
37
Mark van der Kolk
Goor
2:10:59
2:10:54
38
Jeroen Besselink
Haaksbergen
2:14:21
2:14:14
39
Barry Hondelink
Markelo
2:15:23
2:15:17
40
Robert Meuleman
Eibergen
2:16:21
2:16:05
41
Rob Egberink
Enschede
2:19:26
2:19:19
42
Tom Klein Poelhuis
Haaksbergen
2:19:58
2:19:56
43
Robin Hofste
Haaksbergen
2:21:58
2:21:50
44
Gerrit-Jan Hilderink
Haaksbergen
2:33:50
2:33:44
VROUW, SENIOREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Karin Neutel
Arnhem
1:57:44
1:57:41
2
Ineke Ligthart
Groningen
2:03:40
2:03:31
3
Mieke van Kollenburg
Utrecht
2:14:28
2:14:23
TEAM, TEAM RBR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
TyrannoLaurensLex excl v.Wezep
TyrannoLaurensLex excl v.Wezep
1:38:31
1:38:29
2
Prutsers 2.0
Prutsers 2.0
1:38:40
1:38:38
3
Siemens Hengelo
Siemens Hengelo
1:38:40
1:38:39
4
Spik & Spik
Spik&Spik
1:42:04
1:42:01
5
Hiep hier hoera!
Hiep hier hoera!
1:42:04
1:41:59
6
VerBand
VerBand
1:42:56
1:42:54
7
Cardio Electric
Cardio Electric
1:42:59
1:42:58
8
Evictus
Breukers Team 1
1:44:01
1:43:59
9
Hardon/Ter Harmsel
Hardon/Ter Harmsel
1:44:37
1:44:31
10
Magic Masters
Magic Masters
1:45:43
1:45:41
11
Victorious Secret
Victorious Secret
1:45:56
1:45:53
12
Ivoenjan
Ivoenjan
1:45:58
1:45:55
13
Sten & Coen
MEYER
1:46:59
1:46:57
14
Mats en Alwin
Mats en Alwin
1:47:50
1:47:44
15
Noaberbuitensport
Noaberbuitensport
1:48:23
1:48:20
16
Carina en Harrie
Carina en Harrie
1:48:47
1:48:42
17
Team Han & Joris
Team Han & Joris
1:48:49
1:48:45
18
Reinaerdt Deuren Team 3
Reinaerdt Deuren Team 3
1:49:02
1:48:56
19
Jeroen & Guus
Jeroen & Guus
1:49:13
1:49:11
20
Turbo Booze
Turbo Booze
1:49:30
1:49:25
21
Jan - Theunis - Jan
Jan - Theunis - Jan
1:49:56
1:49:54
22
Van der Breggen
Van der Breggen
1:50:50
1:50:47
23
IK zei de Gek
IK zei de Gek
1:51:37
1:51:28
24
Thatís another biscuit
Thatís another biscuit
1:51:57
1:51:49
25
team chocoholics
team chocoholics
1:52:21
1:52:14
26
Verwer
Verwer
1:53:28
1:53:25
27
FEBO
FEBO
1:54:12
1:54:06
28
SuriWaan
SuriWaan
1:54:17
1:54:11
29
AWA Outdoor team 1
AWA Outdoor team 1
1:54:30
1:54:29
30
Zwiep1
zwiep1
1:55:02
1:54:56
31
Beat Last Year
Beat Last Year
1:55:23
1:55:19
32
Hans & Michiel
Hans & Michiel
1:56:16
1:56:14
33
van der Veen / Velumount
van der Veen / Velumount
1:57:10
1:57:04
34
Niels en Laura
Niels en Laura
1:57:28
1:57:21
35
TonTom
TonTom
1:57:40
1:57:33
36
Mos op het dak
Mos op het dak
1:58:04
1:57:56
37
Oltimers
Oltimers
1:58:33
1:58:29
38
Lamba
Lamba
1:58:38
1:58:36
39
Groniger
GrŲniger
1:58:59
1:58:56
40
Breukers 1
Breukers 1
1:59:49
1:59:42
41
Reinaerdt Deuren Team 1
Reinaerdt Deuren Team 1
2:00:50
2:00:45
42
Susa
Susa
2:01:04
2:01:00
43
Naodýs
Naodýs
2:01:04
2:01:01
44
Eijsink tandem
Eijsink tandem
2:02:21
2:02:17
45
Erik en Inge Bijvank
Erik en Inge Bijvank
2:02:21
2:02:18
46
Secondlove.com
Secondlove.com
2:02:22
2:02:18
47
Benninkstraat Wannabees
Benninkstraat Wannabees
2:02:33
2:02:24
48
Hyper Hyper
Hyper Hyper
2:02:37
2:02:31
49
F.C. Eijsink
F.C. Eijsink
2:02:46
2:02:42
50
Asian Tigers
Asian Tigers
2:02:49
2:02:45
51
Rik en Edith
Rik en Edith
2:03:06
2:02:56
52
haaron
haaron
2:03:45
2:03:40
53
Akkerman
Akkerman
2:04:31
2:04:22
54
Mountain Goats
Mountain Goats
2:04:38
2:04:28
55
Dijksterhuis
Dijksterhuis
2:04:58
2:04:48
56
Lansink
Lansink
2:06:17
2:06:12
57
Mark en Leoni
Mark en Leoni
2:06:35
2:06:30
58
Hoehaa
Hoehaa
2:07:17
2:07:14
59
Luuk en Rien Harmsen
Luuk en Rien Harmsen
2:08:06
2:08:03
60
Boonkies
Boonkies
2:08:36
2:08:31
61
Ditzel
DITZEL
2:09:17
2:09:09
62
De Werfheegde Team 2
De Werfheegde Team 2
2:09:34
2:09:30
63
Meyer
Meyer
2:10:32
2:10:23
64
Power Women
Power Women
2:10:39
2:10:36
65
Toe Dan Moar
Toe Dan Moar
2:10:39
2:10:34
66
De Werfheegde Team 1
De Werfheegde Team 1
2:10:41
2:10:37
67
Hoffmann Quality Tools Team 1
Hoffmann Quality Tools Team 1
2:10:41
2:10:34
68
De Werfheegde Team 3
De Werfheegde Team 3
2:10:50
2:10:46
69
spoorzoekers
spoorzoekers
2:11:27
2:11:20
70
De Smitjes
De Smitjes
2:11:36
2:11:31
71
Brenda & Esther
Brenda & Esther
2:11:54
2:11:47
72
De Werfheegde Team 4
De Werfheegde Team 4
2:13:35
2:13:31
73
Sjoelbakk'n Bennies 2
Sjoelbakk'n Bennies 2
2:14:05
2:14:00
74
AWA Outdoor team 2
AWA Outdoor team 2
2:14:23
2:14:16
75
Sjoelbakk'n Bennies 1
Sjoelbakk'n Bennies 1
2:14:28
2:14:23
76
Team Koppelman
Team Koppelman
2:14:49
2:14:42
77
Sander & Ellen
Sander & Ellen
2:15:33
2:15:27
78
Frans en Arjan
Frans en Arjan
2:15:59
2:15:51
79
Tivo
Tivo
2:17:21
2:17:13
80
Opa en Oma Zieleman
Opa en Oma Zieleman
2:22:28
2:22:20
81
Hoffmann Quality Tools Team 3
Hoffmann Quality Tools Team 3
2:22:53
2:22:46
82
Hoffmann Quality Tools Team 4
Hoffmann Quality Tools Team 4
2:24:18
2:24:11
83
Annette en Jan
Annette en Jan
2:24:27
2:24:21
84
Hoffmann Quality Tools Team 2
Hoffmann Quality Tools Team 2
2:29:26
2:29:18
85
Reinaerdt Deuren Team 2
Reinaerdt Deuren Team 2
2:31:51
2:31:42
www.uitslagen.nl
26-11-2017 18:46