Uitslagenlijst Bovenbergloop

Markelo - Zondag 26 november 2017

MSEN, LOOP 1: 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wouter Doesburg
LAAC Twente
36:58
36:58
2
Luuk Wijering
NSAV 't Haasje
37:11
37:11
3
Nico klein Poelhuis
TION
40:04
40:04
4
Daan Jacobs
TTW
40:06
40:05
5
Job Lamberink
Den Ham
40:52
40:52
6
Rob Spin
Denekamp
41:01
41:01
7
Bert van Veen
Enschede
41:45
41:44
8
A. Wessels
Markelo
42:50
42:49
9
Michiel Snuverink
Marathon Pim Mulier
43:02
43:02
10
Jan Paul Voogd
Amsterdam
43:08
43:06
11
Edwin van der Ham
TION
43:11
43:10
12
Bastiaan van der Star
Enschede
44:17
44:16
13
Daan Hardon
SISU
44:43
44:42
14
Kevin Kamphuis
Wierden
44:50
44:47
15
Paul Wegdam
Hengevelde
45:45
45:44
16
Bas Scholten
TION
46:16
46:12
17
Jordy Nijhuis
Iphitos
48:00
47:55
18
Niek Kleinhesselink
Aalten
49:08
49:03
19
Tim van der Kolk
Vroomshoop
51:03
50:58
20
Niels te Brake
AV Haaksbergen
52:25
52:18
21
Erik Kamerling
SISU
52:47
52:44
22
Sander Klein Legtenberg
Goor
55:20
55:13
23
Bart Oudenampse
Goor
57:19
57:13
24
Martin Klaassen
Rijssen
57:22
57:16
M40, LOOP 1: 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Arnold Klieverik
LAAC Twente
38:36
38:36
2
Michel van der Heide
Goor '75
42:37
42:36
3
Ronnie Leusink
ASV
43:34
43:33
4
Guido Gosselink
TION
44:04
44:04
5
Simon Engelberts
TION
44:42
44:41
6
Erik Lentfert
LAAC Twente
45:31
45:29
7
Mike Flipsen
45:50
45:46
8
Erwin Hondebrink
TION
47:59
47:59
9
Wouter Kuipers
Albergen
48:03
47:58
10
Ricardo Boerkamp
Zutphen
48:29
48:23
11
Martin Lankamp
Rijssen
48:54
48:50
12
Martijn van Nieuwkuijk
Iphitos
50:04
49:59
13
Patrick Slaghekke
Markelo
50:32
50:29
14
Ronald van Diemen
Denekamp
51:32
51:29
15
Remco Geerdink
Goor
52:53
52:53
16
Hoevink
Markelo
53:23
53:18
17
R. Hekkelman
Laren
55:33
55:25
18
Hugo Eijkelkamp
Goor
57:17
57:11
19
Marco Arkes
Goor
57:17
57:10
20
Jeroen Stekelenburg
57:20
57:12
21
Shant Khast
Almelo
58:21
58:16
M50, LOOP 1: 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Edwin Veenstra
TION
40:27
40:27
2
Arie Froberg
TION
43:55
43:54
3
Andre Blumink
Goor
46:48
46:45
4
Bart Vos
LAAC Twente
47:24
47:22
5
Peter Scheeren
Goor
49:57
49:52
6
Edgar Kuthe
Delden
50:07
50:06
7
Robert Schulte
Haaksbergen
52:33
52:30
8
Rene Hermsen
enschede
53:20
53:17
9
Vincent Exterkate
AV Haaksbergen
56:52
56:45
10
Andre Wolthuis
Hengelo
57:02
56:56
11
John Peter Voogd
Almelo
59:12
59:09
12
Marcel van Oeveren
Goor
59:31
59:21
13
Rob van Oeveren
Markelo
1:00:53
1:00:44
M60, LOOP 1: 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dijk
Enschede
44:32
44:31
2
Frans Wijlens
Iphitos
50:06
50:03
3
Theo Wegdam
Hengevelde
51:55
51:52
4
Eddy van Essen
Hengelo
56:44
56:42
5
Inus Westhoff
Neeede
58:23
58:18
6
Harrie Janssen
Beltrum
1:01:36
1:01:29
VSEN, LOOP 1: 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Titia van der Stelt
Enschede
50:48
50:44
2
Simone van der Stelt
Enschede
53:13
53:09
3
Tessa Schurink
Enschede
53:39
53:36
4
Lonneke Kuthe
Delden
53:56
53:55
5
Elke Tijhuis
SISU
55:28
55:25
6
Marijke Abma
Enschede
56:01
55:57
V35, LOOP 1: 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Claudia Hilboldt
Hengelo (OV)
48:09
48:06
2
Amanda Slot - Willems
Goor
48:45
48:44
3
Arenda Konnecke-Scherpenk
TION
50:46
50:44
4
Suzan de Jong
Eibergen
53:03
52:58
5
Adrie Feenstra
Zutphen
56:33
56:27
V50, LOOP 1: 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jet Klomp
55:41
55:39
2
Rita Doesberg
Rekken
1:02:54
1:02:48
MSEN, LOOP 2: 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Martijn Oonk
Kronos
18:25
18:25
2
Seb Wiggemans
Daventria
18:34
18:34
3
Vincent Maalderink
Zutphen
18:48
18:48
4
Dave Pauelsen
TION
18:57
18:57
5
Thijs Theunissen
Hengelo
19:00
19:00
6
Sven van Munster
TION
19:03
19:03
7
Thomas Doesburg
Nijmegen
19:12
19:12
8
Werner Wessels
Markelo
19:38
19:38
9
Bert Wessels
Denekamp
20:51
20:51
10
Sander Veger
TION
21:49
21:48
11
Renzo Wassing
Eibergen
21:56
21:55
12
Hans Tjoink
Markelo
22:03
22:03
13
Mart uit het Broek
Iphitos
22:10
22:08
14
Hilko Pruntel
Markelo
22:20
22:18
15
Jan Manenschijn
LAAC Twente
22:52
22:51
16
Koen Reef
Goor
23:02
22:55
17
Rolf Schootman
ASV
23:23
23:20
18
Simon Agterberg
Wierden
23:51
23:49
19
Bart Bemthuis
Haaksbergen
24:09
24:06
20
Dirk Jan Pruntel
Markelo
24:14
24:11
21
Jeroen Scholten
Enschede
24:54
24:51
22
Michel van 't Klooster
Enschede
25:08
25:05
23
Danny Leferink op Reinink
Marathon Pim Mulier
26:48
26:38
24
Antoine Dekker
Iphitos
30:37
30:30
25
Christian Koop
Markelo
30:47
30:40
26
Remco ter Horst
Iphitos
32:02
31:53
27
Roy Huttenhuis
Iphitos
37:12
37:04
M40, LOOP 2: 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bob Gosemeijer
Oldenzaal
19:01
19:01
2
Hendri Weenk
ASV
20:25
20:24
3
Jan
21:11
21:10
4
Martin Roosink
Markelo
22:28
22:27
5
Bert Boer
Daventria
22:56
22:54
6
Paul Baars
Deventer
23:22
23:20
7
Erik Wevers
Markelo
23:28
23:28
8
Arjan van der Haar
Goor '75
24:00
23:57
9
Reinier van DerWal
Borne
24:38
24:37
10
Jochem Hondeveld
Markelo
25:43
25:43
11
Kees Warfman
Enschede
26:27
26:24
12
Bart Winter
26:31
26:26
13
Edwin van Eijk
Enschede
27:31
27:25
14
Raymond Krabbenbos
Goor
29:42
29:37
15
Fokke Spinder
ASV
30:01
29:55
16
Erik Nijland
Markelo
30:59
30:54
17
Andre Adolfs
Markelo
34:01
33:54
M50, LOOP 2: 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Fred Sluijs
Wierden
20:28
20:28
2
Robert Leussenkamp
ASV
21:09
21:08
3
Melchior van de Pol
Apeldoorn
21:23
21:23
4
Wim Kuiper
TION
23:20
23:18
5
Wim Dekker
23:33
23:31
6
Erik Nijhof
Hengelo
23:40
23:39
7
Ronald Teeuw
Enschede
24:54
24:52
8
Gerrit Meutstege
Boekelo
25:08
25:07
9
Nico van Putten
Diepenheim
25:55
25:52
10
Patrick Scholing
Marathon Pim Mulier
26:54
26:54
11
Henri Wanschers
Almelo
27:10
27:06
12
Henk Blik
Enschede
28:16
28:13
13
Erik wesselin
Ambt Delden
28:38
28:33
M60, LOOP 2: 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Theo Schootman
ASV
23:24
23:21
2
Cor Kuiper
TION
24:55
24:52
3
Johny Röwer
TION
25:17
25:15
4
Dick Wezel
Neede
30:20
30:15
VSEN, LOOP 2: 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Patty den Ouden
Daventria
21:13
21:13
2
Lisanne Wiggers
Marathon Pim Mulier
22:27
22:26
3
Lisa Bielevelt
AV Haaksbergen
23:01
23:01
4
Anouk Visscher
TION
23:46
23:44
5
Fenna van der Grient
Kronos
24:09
24:07
6
Hasse Keulstra
Boekelo
24:16
24:13
7
Julinta Theren
Nijmegen
24:44
24:42
8
Lieneke Hardon
SISU
26:31
26:27
9
Pauline Oonk
Kronos
27:01
26:55
10
Laura Jager
Geesteren Gld
28:33
28:29
11
Ester Scholten
Hengelo Ov
32:10
32:05
12
Grite Abma
Nijmegen
34:12
34:04
V35, LOOP 2: 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sandra Trouw
Marathon Pim Mulier
24:20
24:18
2
Carla Jager
Geesteren Gld
26:04
26:00
3
Bertine Luttikhedde
26:26
26:22
4
Nicole Nijmeijer
Winterswijk
26:43
26:40
5
Anke Tuinman
Ahaus-Alstätte
27:41
27:37
6
Renske Wevers
Hengelo
28:24
28:18
7
Merlinn van Nieuwkuijk
Iphitos
28:44
28:37
8
Fiona Jacobs
Almelo
28:53
28:49
9
Marijke Kenkhuis
TION
29:38
29:38
10
Annemarie Kelder
Goor
29:39
29:34
11
Anouk Tragter
ASV
29:58
29:52
12
Liane Bannink
Geesteren Gld
30:07
30:01
13
Karina Tjoink
Markelo
30:23
30:17
14
Meriam Burggraaff
Goor
32:04
31:59
15
Margot Slaghekke
Markelo
32:24
32:19
V50, LOOP 2: 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Brigit Landewe
Boekelo
22:22
22:22
2
Anja Hofman
LAAC Twente
24:01
24:00
3
Joke Stevens
Markelo
27:26
27:21
4
Elske Barkman
TION
28:13
28:09
5
Petra Visser
TION
29:32
29:29
6
Monique Grievink
Goor
31:08
31:03
7
Gera Weber
Hengelo
31:45
31:40
JJUNA, LOOP 2: 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sven Westerop
TION
19:15
19:15
2
Bauke Rijpet
Almelo
21:08
21:08
3
Jesse Nijmeijer
Archeus
21:12
21:10
4
Tristan de Roode
Almelo
22:10
22:08
5
Jelle Leusink
ASV
22:14
22:13
6
Marcello van den Brink
Goor '75
22:48
22:45
MJUNA, LOOP 3: 3.4 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wies Jacobs
SISU
18:32
18:32
2
Susan Wouda
Goor
18:51
18:51
JJUNB, LOOP 3: 3.4 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Niels Haverkate
Goor '75
14:27
14:27
2
Bram Klein Poelhuis
TION
14:28
14:28
3
Thijmen Trouw
Marathon Pim Mulier
14:34
14:34
4
Joep Schmitz
AV Haaksbergen
15:59
15:58
5
Maikel Bloemen
Iphitos
16:19
16:19
6
Luc ter Linde
17:38
17:37
MJUNB, LOOP 3: 3.4 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Emma Trouw
Marathon Pim Mulier
17:41
17:41
2
Laura Bomers
ASV
17:45
17:45
3
Mariska Lensink
ASV
18:04
18:04
JJUNC, LOOP 3: 3.4 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Douwe Bentsink
Archeus
15:49
15:48
2
Luke Hiddink
Archeus
15:57
15:57
3
Milan Veenstra
TION
16:24
16:24
4
Luca Walhof
Goor '75
16:34
16:34
5
Steven Luttikhedde
Haaksbergen
16:37
16:37
6
Roy Scholte v Mast
Goor
17:46
17:46
7
Max Kwintenberg
Rijssen
17:47
17:46
8
Matthias Burggraaff
Goor
20:09
20:09
9
Tim ter Linde
20:27
20:26
MJUNC, LOOP 4: 1.7 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lisa Hulst
Iphitos
8:03
2
Janne Nijhof
Marathon Pim Mulier
8:08
3
Estee Scheers
Nijverdal
8:09
4
Annemarie Gosselink
TION
8:20
5
Lena Nijhof
Marathon Pim Mulier
9:14
6
Cato Vervelde
ASV
9:27
JJUND, LOOP 4: 1.7 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rens Gosselink
TION
7:12
2
Mika ten Doeschot
Marathon Pim Mulier
7:45
3
Leon Wiedemeijer
Marathon Pim Mulier
8:03
4
Tijn Lansink
AV Haaksbergen
8:03
5
Brian Luttikhedde
Haaksbergen
8:11
6
Dani Martens
TION
8:12
7
Sven Siebelt
Iphitos
8:21
8
Lars Bennink
8:21
9
Mirko Botterhuis
AV Haaksbergen
8:25
10
Marijn Klein Poelhuis
TION
8:31
11
Lennert van der Wal
Marathon Pim Mulier
8:45
12
Mart Hallers
Archeus
9:09
13
Teun Nijenhuis
Goor '75
9:20
14
Christiaan Tjoink
Markelo
10:07
15
Bas van Eijk
Enschede
10:44
MJUND, LOOP 4: 1.7 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Celine Spinder
Marathon Pim Mulier
8:05
2
Joan Hardon
TION
8:34
3
Laurie Hulst
Iphitos
8:42
4
Sannah Damhof
Marathon Pim Mulier
9:25
12+, LOOP 4: 1.7 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maxwell Bayer
Huizen
7:11
JPUPB, LOOP 5 1KMPUB C
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ruben Luttikhedde
AV Haaksbergen
4:35
2
Cas Winter
4:49
3
Lars Jansen
Markelo
4:53
MPUPB, LOOP 5 1KMPUB C
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Chelsey Fay Timme
ASV
5:13
2
Gwen Wiedemeijer
hengelo
5:32
3
Sanne Haarman
Goor
6:31
JPUPC, LOOP 5 1KMPUB C
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Roan Meester
TION
4:53
2
Lukan Groeneweg
Goor '75
5:05
3
Tobias Righart
Iphitos
5:17
4
Tiemen Damhof
Marathon Pim Mulier
5:30
5
Koen Wijma
TION
5:53
6
Mats Ekelhof
Iphitos
5:54
MPUPC, LOOP 5 1KMPUB C
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Esmee Kosters
5:04
2
Noek Ekelhof
Iphitos
5:09
3
Liz te Nahuis
ASV
5:28
4
Jasmijn Hulshoff
TION
5:54
5
Kayleigh Vrielink
Goor '75
5:59
JPUPA, LOOP 6 1KM PUPA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sven Kosters
Marathon Pim Mulier
4:11
2
Quido Damhof
Marathon Pim Mulier
4:11
3
Christiaan Righart
Iphitos
4:20
4
Henrik Boomkamp
ASV
4:22
5
Daan Hulst
Iphitos
4:54
6
Roding Botterhuis
4:55
7
David Dinter
ASV
5:05
8
Matthijs Righart
Iphitos
5:13
MPUPA, LOOP 6 1KM PUPA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ruby Jansen
Marathon Pim Mulier
4:00
2
Jente van der Meer
TION
4:13
3
Liz Ekelhof
Iphitos
4:17
4
Faye Hardon
TION
4:33
5
Lobke Schmitz
AV Haaksbergen
5:07
6
Femke Kuipers
5:09
7
Kim ten Doeschot
Marathon Pim Mulier
5:24
8
Nathalie van der Voort
SISU
5:25
9
Evelien Gosselink
TION
5:44
www.twentsecrosscompetitie.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
26-11-2017 13:24