Uitslagenlijst Keiencrossen

Uden - Zondag 26 november 2017

MAN, SENIOREN 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jasper Minkels
Nijmegen
36:36
2
Stefan Kappert
Wijchen
38:29
3
Johnny Manders
De Keien
38:58
4
Krystian van Rhijn
Haarlem
39:01
5
Andre Arts
De Keien
39:06
6
Rob van den Elzen
De Keien
39:08
7
Seth van der Wielen
De Keien
39:14
8
Dennis Verstegen
Oss
40:43
9
Johan van Hal
De Keien
40:47
10
Theo van der Loop
De Keien
40:51
11
Peter van Houts
De Keien
41:48
12
Peer Maas
De Keien
42:02
13
Niels van der Wal
Veghel
42:11
14
Johnny Groenen
De Keien
42:16
15
Bertino Manders
De Keien
42:23
16
Theo van Kessel
De Keien
43:06
17
Ton Rijkers
De Keien
43:13
18
Peter Verstegen
De Keien
43:16
19
Mark van Tiel
De Keien
43:25
20
Rob Jansen
De Keien
43:30
21
Rudo van den Brink
OSS-VOLO
43:35
22
Mat van Sambeek
Mill
44:09
23
Jos van der Horst
De Keien
44:21
24
Henk van de Ven
Zeeland
44:39
25
Kay den Teuling
Uden
45:16
26
Harrie vd Sande
De Keien
45:27
27
Marcel Vervoort
Zeeland
45:44
28
Twan Opheij
De Keien
46:01
29
Bart Kremers
's-Hertogenbosch
46:22
30
Dirk van den Elzen
Uden
46:56
31
Ronald van der Steen
Zeeland
47:04
32
Victor Herckenrath
De Keien
47:18
33
Ton den Teuling
Uden
47:26
34
Jurgen van der Aa
Veghel
47:38
35
Ben Cuppen
Veghel
47:53
36
Matthijn Kunz
Uden
48:08
37
Martijn Kouwenberg
Vorstenbosch
48:18
38
Vic van Heeswijk
Veghel
48:34
39
Bert van de Sande
De Keien
49:20
40
Sander Verkuijlen
Uden
49:23
41
Bert Daverveld
De Keien
49:29
42
Paul Selten
De Keien
49:32
43
Lennart Ruijs
Oss '78
49:38
44
Michiel de Koning
Uden
49:57
45
Peter Kruijsen
De Keien
50:07
46
Jan van Ewijk
De Keien
51:06
47
Leon Janssen
Veghel
51:30
48
Marcel Bos
De Keien
52:47
49
Geert van Dongen
Zeeland
52:54
50
Frans van Duijnhoven
De Keien
53:36
51
Jos van Breda
De Keien
54:11
VROUW, SENIOREN 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Diny Boogerd
De Keien
46:19
2
Marisa Geukes
De Keien
53:08
3
Linda van den Brand
De Keien
55:34
4
Sascha van der Venne
Uden
56:10
5
Marjo Schets
De Keien
57:30
6
Esther Kleine
De Keien
58:06
7
Ria Hanenberg
De Keien
58:17
8
Tosca Bannenberg
Uden
1:03:04
M/V, SENIOREN VRIJ
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Daan Zijderveld
De Keien
14:14
2
Harold Verkuijlen
De Keien
20:38
3
Simone Hanssen
Uden
21:27
4
Willem van der Krieken
Boekel
21:40
5
Karin Vonk
De Keien
22:37
6
Annet Bezemer
Heeswijk Dinther
23:15
7
Ellen Oonincx
Uden
23:55
8
Hanneke van der Krieken
De Keien
24:38
9
Ramon Bos
Uden
25:52
10
Jos Willems
De Keien
30:27
11
Dirk Sommers
Uden
30:51
12
Anja Jaspers
De Keien
31:11
13
Judith Hendriks
De Keien
32:30
14
Werner van Bussel
De Keien
33:10
15
Jacqueline Klotz
De Keien
33:56
16
Erik de Groot
Veghel
34:06
17
Toon Vissers
De Keien
35:11
18
Judith de Groot
De Keien
36:15
19
Anja van Heeswijk
Veghel
36:16
20
Albert van Berlo
De Keien
36:17
21
Arno Vogels
Veghel
36:43
22
Maaike Dortmans
De Keien
36:47
23
Helma van de Hanenberg
De Keien
37:55
24
Myrtille van Hout
Uden
38:42
25
Geert van der Burgt
Uden
39:41
26
Joost Gerrits
De Keien
40:14
27
Ans van de Wiel
De Keien
40:48
28
Maud Straathof
Uden
40:58
29
Nellie Selten
De Keien
40:58
30
Kees den Hoed
Eindhoven
41:28
31
Monique van den Broek
De Keien
42:38
32
Heidy Herlings
De Keien
43:17
33
Marcel Holthuis
Berghem
43:40
34
Max van den Broek
Uden
44:38
35
Patrick van de Tillaar
Uden
46:59
36
Rian Kuijpers
De Keien
47:11
37
Peter Kuijpers
De Keien
48:15
38
Bart Meeusen
Boekel
48:49
39
Geert vd Akker
De Keien
49:35
40
Annet Cheizoo
Uden
49:39
41
Rianne Groothuis
Eindhoven Atletiek
50:12
42
Albert Pepers
De Keien
50:17
43
Dirk de Vries
Nuenen
51:13
44
Anita Goorts
De Keien
51:28
45
Marieke Coppens
Nistelrode
52:21
46
Arie Peters
De Keien
52:25
47
Paul Schatorjé
Gemert
52:29
48
Erik Verbruggen
De Keien
52:43
49
Hans Bijsterbosch
Uden
53:26
50
Frank Joos
De Keien
54:07
51
Petra Wagemans
De Keien
54:14
52
Linda den Hoed
Nuenen
54:28
53
Jeroen van den Berg
Uden
54:34
54
Ilse Bissels
De Keien
54:36
55
Angelique Verstraten
De Keien
54:36
56
Charles Sonneveldt
Nistelrode
54:49
57
Cor van de Wiel
De Keien
55:13
58
David Maytum
De Keien
55:23
59
Kittie Spierings
De Keien
55:38
60
Adwin Mathon
Veghel
56:15
61
Henriette Dielissen
De Keien
57:14
62
Mariel van de Wiel
De Keien
57:51
63
Ilse Potjewijd
Uden
57:53
64
Jacqueline Mul
De Keien
57:54
65
Sanne Kanters
De Keien
58:02
66
Helma Vloet
De Keien
58:03
67
Chantal van Nuland
De Keien
58:38
68
Astrid Kloosterman
Uden
59:08
69
Marieke Hoevenaars
De Keien
1:00:01
70
Chantal van Bussel
De Keien
1:00:05
71
Kees Fransen
De Keien
1:00:06
72
Igor van Gemert
Zeeland
1:00:09
73
Marielle Sengers
Veghel
1:02:18
74
Anja Bekkers
De Keien
1:03:08
JJUNB, JUNIOREN B JONG
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mike van den Broek
Veghel
21:35
2
Nick Manders
Zeeland
23:38
MJUNB, JUNIOREN B MEIS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anne van den Broek
De Keien
14:30
2
Marieke Derksen
De Keien
17:07
JJUNC, JUNIOREN C JONG
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tristan Schoenmakers
De Keien
12:04
2
Carsten Janss
De Keien
14:01
MJUNC, JUNIOREN C MEIS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Senna Manders
De Keien
8:00
2
Isa Boels
De Keien
8:50
JJUND, JUNIOREN D
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jort van Melis
Zeeland
8:38
2
Wicher van den Berg
De Keien
9:54
MJUND, JUNIOREN D
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lonneke Lintsen
De Keien
8:48
2
Sylke Janss
De Keien
8:53
3
Steffie Ketelaars
De Keien
9:00
4
Aya Raaijmakers
De Keien
9:02
5
Hanna Oonincx
Uden
9:15
6
Mirthe de Groot
De Keien
11:02
7
Hannah Bastien
De Keien
11:13
8
Karlijn Pasmans
De Keien
11:24
JPUPA, PUPILLEN A
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Timo van Ravestein
De Keien
4:05
2
Jurre de Groot
De Keien
4:13
3
Tom Hendriks
De Keien
4:32
4
Jop Ekstijn
De Keien
4:40
5
Timo Verbaan
De Keien
4:43
6
Tobi Groenen
De Keien
4:45
7
Rens Cuppen
De Keien
4:49
MPUPA, PUPILLEN A
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Romy Cuppen
De Keien
4:42
2
Anouk Barten
De Keien
4:45
3
Kendra Noorlander
De Keien
5:12
4
Liske van den Berg
De Keien
5:20
JPUPB, PUPILLEN B
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maurice van Beurden
De Keien
4:07
2
Dion van den Brand
De Keien
4:15
3
Pepijn Bevers
De Keien
5:05
MPUPB, PUPILLEN B
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Aafke Witte
De Keien
4:19
2
Laura Barten
De Keien
5:04
JPUPC, PUPILLEN C
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hugo Theijssen
De Keien
4:21
2
Bram vd Burgt
De Keien
4:33
3
Daan van Melis
Zeeland
4:39
4
Seth van de Voort
De Keien
4:46
5
Haico Noorlander
De Keien
4:50
MPUPC, PUPILLEN C
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Elle van Ravestein
De Keien
4:38
2
Lynn Sterken
De Keien
4:40
MMINI, MINI'S
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Resi Verbaan
De Keien
5:51
RTTS, RUNTOTHESTART
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Geert Lamers
Run to the Start
26:20
2
Peggy de Weerd
Run to the Start
29:23
3
Hanneke vd Hoven
Run to the Start
31:02
4
Miranda Verhulst
Run to the Start
31:19
5
Heidi Verstegen
Run to the Start
32:30
6
Theo van Erp
Run to the Start
33:19
7
Patricia Besems
Run to the Start
33:37
De Keien Atletiek Uden
www.uitslagen.nl
01-01-2018 20:29