Uitslagenlijst Driedorpencross

Sint-Oedenrode - Zondag 26 november 2017

MRECR, RECREANTEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jos Moesman
Loopgroep PK
9:42
2
Finn Smetsers
Eersel
11:46
3
Jari Kelders
DES
12:52
4
Mike vd Braak
Liempde
20:47
5
Han Weijer
Loopgroep PK
21:14
6
Wim Walrave
AVV
21:48
7
Wouter Rijckaert
Eindhoven
23:43
8
Jan Smetsers
Eindhoven Atletiek
24:14
9
Arian Broeren
Loopgroep Wijbosch
25:18
10
Ger van Aarle
Loopgroep Wijbosch
25:39
11
Sem vd Heijden
Eersel
27:33
12
Ron Sporen
Veldhoven
31:14
13
Pieter Jansen
Fortuna '67
31:21
14
Gillis Hommen
Eindhoven
31:26
15
Leon van Bemmel
Nuland
31:35
16
Bjorn Heerkens
Boxtel
32:06
17
Ad Kerkhofs
Bladel
32:13
18
Werner dijkgraaf
Valkenswaard
33:10
19
Frank Abbink
Generaal Michaelis
33:11
20
Andrew Staal
DES
33:20
21
Jan-Bert Maas
Son & Breugel
33:21
22
Joost van der Star
Schijndel
33:22
23
Arjen Schoondermark
Fortuna '67
33:24
24
Pieter Crombach
Utrecht
33:29
25
Jeroen Stam
Eindhoven
34:06
26
Joep Sterrenburg
DES
34:09
27
Pim van Grinsven
Fortuna '67
34:10
28
Calvin Craens
Waalre
34:45
29
Thijs van Beers
DES
35:08
30
Roel Beckers
Eindhoven Atletiek
35:13
31
Ralf Bollen
Fortuna '67
35:15
32
Martijn Martem
Fortuna '67
35:26
33
Ralf Deuze
AVV
35:29
34
Etienne Vissers
Eindhoven Atletiek
35:33
35
Simon Lavrijssen
Sint-Oedenrode
35:34
36
Ad Nouwens
Boskant
35:42
37
Ben van der Plas
Eindhoven Atletiek
35:59
38
Kees Timmermans
DES
36:08
39
GertJan Thienen
Fortuna '67
36:13
40
Gijs Lavrijsen
DES
36:27
41
Wouter Veldman
GVAC
36:32
42
Marco van der Linden
Loopgroep Wijbosch
36:33
43
Jeroen Rijkers
Fortuna '67
36:52
44
Alex Vulders
Fortuna '67
37:00
45
Cristian Kelders
Eersel
37:23
46
Maikel Kokx
GVAC
37:25
47
Eric Bakker
GVAC
37:26
48
Vincent Dumont
Eindhoven Atletiek
38:07
49
Twan van der Heijden
DES
38:25
50
Giel Bouten
GVAC
38:42
51
Ruud Van Gorp
DES
38:44
52
Michel Jacob
DES
38:45
53
Fabiozo
Eindhoven Atletiek
39:14
54
Oscar Vromans
Boxtel
39:15
55
Tom Sentjens
AVR '69
39:16
56
Hans Van Eindhoven
AVR '69
39:17
57
Jan Kemps
Oirschot
39:27
58
Twan van Deursen
Eindhoven Atletiek
39:40
59
Bas Pluyms
Eersel
41:14
60
Rob vd Braak
Liempde
41:20
61
Wim Kremers
Waalre
41:23
62
Leon Liebregts
Waalre
41:30
63
Roy Reerink
Veldhoven
41:32
64
Wil Dijkhuizen
Loopgroep PK
41:36
65
Andre ten Boske
Wintelre
41:43
66
Frank Bartelen
Eindhoven
42:11
67
Marco van de Kam
DES
42:39
68
Peter van Rooy
Fortuna '67
43:43
69
Michael Leo
Eindhoven
44:16
70
Cor Mandigers
Eindhoven
44:23
71
Toine van Gompel
Veghel
44:39
72
Henk Pennings
Fortuna '67
45:50
73
Peter Liefrink
AVV
45:57
74
Martin Ritter
DES
47:45
VRECR, RECREANTEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Emmy Woonings
Sint-Oedenrode
24:57
2
Paulien Snoeks
Sint-Oedenrode
30:30
3
Nienke visser
Sint-Oedenrode
30:34
4
Hylkje Scheffers Folkertsma
Eindhoven Atletiek
33:42
5
Ingrid Stam
Eindhoven Atletiek
35:17
6
Ellen de Mol
Loopgroep Wijbosch
36:35
7
Maryll Koenraadt
Eindhoven
37:12
8
Noë Broersma
Eindhoven
37:13
9
Karin Bessembinder
Eindhoven Atletiek
37:44
10
Ine Heijnemans
AVV
39:00
11
Hannie vermolen
Eindhoven
39:12
12
Francien van den Ouweland
AVV
40:20
13
Jeanne Intven
DES
40:21
14
Elly Liefrink
AVV
40:53
15
Saskia de Hoog
Veldhoven
40:58
16
Ingrid Jansen
Fortuna '67
41:25
17
Lisette van der Kallen
Fortuna '67
41:27
18
Inge van der Meulen
GVAC
41:31
19
Danielle ten Boske
GVAC
41:37
20
Els van de Kam-van Gerwen
DES
42:40
21
Monica Sondervan
Waalre
42:41
22
Alma Engelhart
Loopgroep Wijbosch
42:50
23
Willy Gommers
Eindhoven Atletiek
43:54
24
Henriette vd Doelen
Loopgroep Wijbosch
44:39
25
Marloes Menting
DES
45:48
26
Babet Frissen
Sint-Oedenrode
45:53
27
Will Kennis
Eersel
45:54
28
Tineke Mous
Fortuna '67
45:56
29
Hannie Dreves-waterschoot
GVAC
46:05
30
Nancy Aarden
Eindhoven
47:11
31
Loes Willems
Nuenen
47:51
32
Sandra Steenbeek
Sint-Oedenrode
51:27
MSEN, MANNEN SENIOREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tim Kragten
Eindhoven Atletiek
33:42
2
Casper van der Putten
Asterix
34:17
3
Teun Duisters
Eindhoven Atletiek
34:31
4
Waldo van Hemert
Eindhoven Atletiek
36:00
5
Koen Bastiaens
Eindhoven Atletiek
36:39
6
Mark Jurgens
Eindhoven Atletiek
37:35
7
Ties Brands
Eindhoven Atletiek
37:45
8
Thibault Garnier
Asterix
38:04
9
Roy Goossens
GVAC
38:50
10
Wim van Hameren
Eindhoven Atletiek
39:23
11
Maik van de Pas
AVR '69
39:53
12
Tomas Stanko
Eindhoven Atletiek
40:40
13
Rob Meulenbroeks
AVR '69
40:41
14
Ruud van den Borne
AVR '69
43:55
15
Vincent De Gier
GVAC
45:23
16
Ben Maas
AVR '69
45:48
17
Jeroen Duif
GVAC
46:19
18
Ruud Lauwers
AVR '69
54:24
M35, MANNEN MASTERS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Arjan Donkerbroek
Eindhoven Atletiek
28:02
2
Ard Vlooswijk
AV '34
28:05
3
Bram Cuijpers
Eindhoven Atletiek
28:23
4
Eric Crombaghs
Eindhoven Atletiek
28:34
5
Merlijn Wijn
Eindhoven Atletiek
29:03
6
Ewout van der Laan
Eindhoven Atletiek
30:03
7
Bas van Summeren
De Keien
30:05
8
Bart van de Voort
GVAC
30:09
9
Peter Eshuis
Generaal Michaelis
30:13
10
Geert Immerzeel
Eindhoven Atletiek
30:24
11
Joost van Boxmeer
Eindhoven Atletiek
30:45
12
Ron dielhof
Generaal Michaelis
30:47
13
Stan Rutten
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
30:47
14
Jeroen P. Starreveld
GVAC
32:58
15
Joris Korbeeck
GVAC
32:59
16
Mat Lavrijsen
AVR '69
35:06
M45, MANNEN MASTERS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Koen Joosse
Eindhoven Atletiek
28:44
2
Peter Mijsberg
Eindhoven Atletiek
29:13
3
Roland van Loon
Atletiek Oirschot
30:00
4
Cornelis de Stigter
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
30:07
5
Evert van Veldhuizen
GVAC
30:12
6
Sadik el Mourabite
Eindhoven Atletiek
30:20
7
Angelo Jansen
GVAC
30:31
8
Léon Mutsaers
AVV
31:30
9
Stefan van Happen
Eindhoven Atletiek
32:33
10
Art Vissers
Fortuna '67
33:23
11
Mark Schaap
Prins Hendrik
33:39
12
Mark Moeskops
AVR '69
33:53
13
Leon Schrijvers
Eindhoven Atletiek
36:26
14
Rob Eisenkolb
GVAC
36:58
M55, MANNEN MASTERS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kees Wouters
DES
30:40
2
Eef Schellens
Eindhoven Atletiek
33:40
3
Geert alofs
Prins Hendrik
34:11
4
Peter Cras
Generaal Michaelis
34:23
5
Jos Bergervoet
Eindhoven Atletiek
35:34
6
Jos Heurman
Loopgroep Wijbosch
37:28
7
Peter Brouwers
Generaal Michaelis
38:09
8
Paul van Hameren
STB
38:19
9
Henry Wijffelaars
Fortuna '67
46:57
M65, MANNEN MASTERS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Martien van de Ven
Atletiek Oirschot
35:22
2
John Williams
Eindhoven Atletiek
39:17
3
Wim Hermans
Eindhoven Atletiek
40:01
4
Frans Dijkman
Generaal Michaelis
41:24
5
Paul de Mount
Neunen
41:43
6
Peter Hellings
Fortuna '67
47:25
7
Ad van Limpt
DES
50:09
VSEN, V SEN+MASTERS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Laura Muskens
Eindhoven Atletiek
33:00
2
Hanneke van der Meide
Eindhoven Atletiek
33:46
3
Mieke de Lepper
Eindhoven Atletiek
34:34
4
Elles van de Vorst
Eindhoven Atletiek
34:45
5
Yvonne Vosters
AVR '69
36:04
6
Marian Crombag-Otter
GVAC
36:14
7
Maaike Roefs
Eindhoven Atletiek
37:37
8
Evelien Lauwers
AVR '69
38:14
9
Nicky de Jonge
Eindhoven Atletiek
38:49
10
Kim Slagboom
GVAC
41:14
V35, V SEN+MASTERS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gwynny Hamilton
Eindhoven Atletiek
31:53
2
Karin Dekkers
GVAC
38:38
V45, V SEN+MASTERS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Harriet v d Bergh
Fortuna '67
50:50
V55, V SEN+MASTERS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nellie van Beers
Atletiek Oirschot
36:44
2
Anne Rindt
Eindhoven Atletiek
37:22
3
Rikie huyberts
Fortuna '67
41:09
V65, V SEN+MASTERS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ria van Hoof
AVR '69
47:02
JJAB, JJ A/B
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rob Rutjes
Eindhoven Atletiek
15:05
2
Guus van Kessel
Fortuna '67
15:55
3
Timo Schoondermark
Fortuna '67
19:03
MKORT, KORTE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Juul Knoester
GVAC
8:50
2
Vincent Sokolowski
Hellas
9:03
3
Joep van Oorschot
Prins Hendrik
9:16
4
Maarten van Rhijn
De Keien
9:27
5
Arnold van Putten
Eindhoven Atletiek
9:31
6
Sven Roosen
Eindhoven Atletiek
9:39
7
Tom van Schijndel
Generaal Michaelis
9:43
8
Eric Janssens
GVAC
9:44
9
Gijs Knoester
GVAC
10:10
10
Rob Schelle
AVR '69
10:24
11
Peter Roest
AVR '69
10:37
12
Jarmo de Vries
GVAC
10:46
13
Joris Jungblut
GVAC
10:47
14
Danick Imholz
Energie
10:48
15
Michiel Ruland
Asterix
12:07
16
Tim Brouwers
Fortuna '67
12:08
17
Koen imholz
Energie
12:50
18
Matthijs Buist
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
13:03
VKORT, KORTE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rian van der Burgt
GVAC
10:20
2
Margo Heurman
NSAV 't Haasje
10:29
3
Yosta de Stigter
Energie
10:40
4
Rosanne van Hoesel
Eindhoven Atletiek
10:50
5
Tatjana Cernochova
Hellas
10:53
6
Melissa Bevers
Asterix
11:14
7
Viola van den Berk
Eindhoven Atletiek
11:53
8
Rianne van Slooten
AVV
12:07
9
José Verstraeten
Eindhoven Atletiek
12:22
10
Renée van Limpt
AVR '69
13:41
11
Marian Webster
GVAC
14:37
12
Anne-Marijke Voets
Eindhoven Atletiek
18:36
JJUNC, J+M JUN C
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
William Webster
GVAC
9:22
2
Ryan Rooijackers
GAC Gemert
9:51
3
Arend Eijk
Eindhoven Atletiek
10:20
4
Stan Sierdsema
Fortuna '67
10:38
5
Lucas van der Leij
Eindhoven Atletiek
10:40
6
Jens Piket
Eindhoven Atletiek
10:45
7
Ties Knoester
GVAC
11:00
8
Justin Steenkamp
GVAC
11:09
9
Damian Verkooijen
AVR '69
12:18
MJUNC, J+M JUN C
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Naomi van Opstal
Eindhoven Atletiek
10:41
2
Anna Bijl
AVR '69
11:14
3
Lois Stokkingreef
GVAC
11:15
4
Saar van den Nieuwenhof
Eindhoven Atletiek
11:22
5
Hannah Dijkman
GVAC
11:29
6
Fleur Boender
Eindhoven Atletiek
12:09
7
Emma van Oijen
Fortuna '67
13:31
JJUND, J+M JUN D
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Vic Cant
Boechout-SGOLA
5:46
2
Raf van den Nieuwenhof
Eindhoven Atletiek
5:55
3
Tobias van Opstal
Eindhoven Atletiek
5:57
4
Niels Engelen
AVV
6:01
5
Orlando Louwers
Generaal Michaelis
6:12
6
Zeb van den Hurk
GVAC
6:17
7
Nick van Bree
Generaal Michaelis
6:25
8
Mauro Sebrechts
AVR '69
6:26
9
Jan-Niek Geerts
GVAC
6:29
10
Emiel van de Vijver
GVAC
6:30
11
Quinn Peeters
DES
6:42
12
Daniël Wijnholds
GVAC
6:46
13
Vidar van Haren
AVV
6:57
14
Youri Olislagers
Fortuna '67
7:10
15
Stian Willems
AVR '69
7:15
16
Kars Piket
Eindhoven Atletiek
7:17
17
Marnix de Putter
Eindhoven Atletiek
8:12
MJUND, J+M JUN D
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ilse van de Wiel
Generaal Michaelis
6:03
2
Floor Vulders
GAC Gemert
6:19
3
Eliza Dielhof
Generaal Michaelis
6:22
4
Sanne van de Wiel
Generaal Michaelis
6:27
5
Iris van Sluisveld
Generaal Michaelis
6:33
6
Isa Kloks
AVV
7:02
7
Daniëlle Vis
Generaal Michaelis
7:16
8
Lynn Heeren
GVAC
11:27
JPUPC, J+M PUB C
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sam van den Borne
AVR '69
3:38
2
Luuk Kwinten
AVR '69
3:43
3
Axel Dijkman
GVAC
3:53
4
Luuk Geurden
AVV
4:02
5
Sem Verreijt
Generaal Michaelis
4:12
MPUPC, J+M PUB C
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tess Aerts
Generaal Michaelis
3:47
2
Bente Brands
Atletiek Oirschot
3:49
3
Emma Graat
AVR '69
4:06
4
Nina Stam
Eindhoven Atletiek
4:07
5
Pien Gijsbers
AVV
4:12
6
Molly Salmon
Eindhoven Atletiek
4:16
JPUPM, J+M PUB C
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rick Olislagers
Fortuna '67
3:55
MPUPM, J+M PUB C
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Fieke Kwinten
AVR '69
4:46
MPUPB, J+M PUB B
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Silke van de Ven
GVAC
1:41
2
Saskia Grosfeld
AVV
1:46
3
Janske van den Berg
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:48
4
Marit Hendriks
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:56
JPUPB, J+M PUB B
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lars van Stiphout
Generaal Michaelis
1:40
2
Willem Hoeks
Bergeijk
1:42
3
Noah Reek
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:45
4
Guus van de Wouw
Fortuna '67
1:47
5
Harm van de Wouw
Fortuna '67
1:49
6
Marinus Hofman
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:52
7
Stan Beenker
Generaal Michaelis
1:57
8
Seamus Salmon
Eindhoven Atletiek
2:02
MPUPA, J+M PUB A
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Fenna Cant
Bouchout-SGOLA
5:38
2
Iris Vugts
AVR '69
5:39
3
Veroline Sanders
Generaal Michaelis
5:42
4
Valerie Savelsberg
Eindhoven Atletiek
6:01
5
Sanne Olislagers
Generaal Michaelis
6:13
6
Janneke van der Zanden
AVR '69
6:18
7
Lisa van de Wiel
Generaal Michaelis
6:20
8
Iris Gijsbers
AVV
6:31
9
Doortje Hoeks
DES
6:33
10
Julia Graat
AVR '69
6:34
11
Sophie van der Sande
Eindhoven Atletiek
6:38
12
Elza Dijkman
GVAC
7:04
13
Saar van Kessel
Fortuna '67
7:06
14
Lotte
Eindhoven Atletiek
8:47
JPUPA, J+M PUB A
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bram van Stiphout
Generaal Michaelis
5:11
2
Fergus Tabor
HAC
5:18
3
Luuk Roubroeks
GVAC
5:22
4
Tijn van Herpen
Eindhoven Atletiek
5:23
5
Wessel Eijsermans
Eindhoven Atletiek
5:29
6
Luuk van der Zanden
AVR '69
5:33
7
Koen van de Ven
GVAC
5:37
8
Joep Caljouw
Eindhoven Atletiek
5:38
9
Robin Hendriks
Eindhoven Atletiek
5:42
10
Brecht Wijnholds
GVAC
5:43
11
Sam Boender
Eindhoven Atletiek
5:45
12
Sibbe Coenen
Eindhoven Atletiek
5:46
13
Broos Hendriks
DES
5:47
14
Tygo Janssens
Marvel
5:48
15
Sjoerd Rikkers
GVAC
5:50
16
Ron Baudewijns
DES
5:54
17
Laurens de Putter
Eindhoven Atletiek
5:56
18
Ezra Born
Eindhoven Atletiek
5:59
19
Koen Stam
Eindhoven Atletiek
6:01
20
Arvo van Haren
AVV
6:03
21
Joep Geerts
GVAC
6:06
22
Timo Kremers
DES
6:10
23
Merijn Schoondermark
Fortuna '67
6:22
24
Niek Brands
Atletiek Oirschot
6:23
25
Rob van de Wiel
Generaal Michaelis
6:42
www.uitslagen.nl
27-11-2017 23:15