Uitslagenlijst Boscross

Standdaarbuiten - Zondag 26 november 2017

B JUV, B JUNIOREN MEIS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lara van de Klugt
THOR
14:33
2
Marit Waterman
THOR
14:50
3
Marit van Bergen
THOR
16:30
A JUV, A JUNIOREN MEIS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Suzanne Snellen
Rijsbergen
24:05
V SEN, VROUW SENIOR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Laurey van den Berge-Hey
Flakkee
24:10
2
Ingrid van Baal
THOR
25:15
3
Amber Bongertman
Achilles
26:18
4
Jil Geluk
Olympia Halsteren
27:58
5
Anne van Alphen
AV Standdaarbuiten
28:57
6
Marcella Roks
AV Standdaarbuiten
30:33
V 35+, VROUW 35+
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wendy Deijkers
AV Standdaarbuiten
27:23
2
Yvonne Boot
AVO 1983
27:32
3
Annika Spronk
Standdaarbuiten
28:27
4
Evi van der Zee
Dinteloord
29:56
5
Jose Kuijstermans
Achilles
32:34
6
Esther Lagendijk
Stampergat
35:15
V 45+, VROUW 45+
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Petra Bruijs
Spado
28:59
2
Machteld Verdaasdonk
Spado
29:45
3
Arinka Bongertman
Hardlopen.nl
30:38
V 55+, VROUW 55+
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ciska Roelen
THOR
30:16
2
Jeanine van Overveld
THOR
32:20
3
Annie Langeweg
AV Standdaarbuiten
32:51
4
Anita Stoop
Zevenbergen
33:23
B JUM, B JUNIOREN JONG
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tom Fobbe
PAC
15:27
2
Sjoerd Verhelst
THOR
15:36
3
Sam Schrauwen
DJA
17:15
4
Koen van Ommeren
Roosendaal
17:30
5
Ocean de Jong
AVO 1983
22:08
M SEN, MAN SENIOR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rolino Dircken
AVR '90
39:52
2
Tim Hanswijk
Diomedon
39:53
3
Niels Damen
DJA
40:42
4
Dennis Machielse
AV Standdaarbuiten
41:03
M 35+, MAN 35+
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Barry van Beers
AVO 1983
39:22
2
Merijn de Jong
Spado
43:59
3
Sjakkie Horen
Sint Willebrord
46:32
4
Willem Dekkers
Achilles
46:45
5
Vincent Rensen
AV Standdaarbuiten
47:09
6
Edwin Jaspers
oud gastel
51:03
7
Ton Schijven
Sprundel
1:00:26
M 45+, MAN 45+
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Roel van Nes
AV Standdaarbuiten
31:31
2
Patrick van Schilt
Halsteren
32:01
3
Hans van den Dungen
Achilles
32:37
4
Wim Douw
Diomedon
33:41
5
Arnold de Krom
Spado
34:09
6
Frans Fobbe
Barendrecht
35:19
7
Erwin de Vrind
THOR
36:51
8
Richard Bouwens
Diomedon
36:53
9
Rabin Mohunlol
37:15
10
Tonio de Jong
Achilles
38:11
11
Jan Kouters
Boschenhoofd
38:50
12
Marco Goorden
THOR
39:44
13
Ferdy Oerlemans
Diomedon
40:19
M 55+, MAN 55+
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ruud Woord
THOR
32:52
2
Kees Franken
Spado
35:26
3
Rien van Vossen
Spado
35:52
4
Jan van Gent
Spirit Oud Beijerland
35:58
5
Jaques de Groot
Spado
36:32
6
Peter Gulden
Achilles
37:17
7
Kees Vermijs
Atledo
37:28
8
Toon van Peer
Hoeven
37:39
9
Rien Verhoeven
Achilles
38:46
M REC, HEREN RECREANT
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
René Hollemas
Roosendaal
39:30
2
Pascal van Dokkum
Zevenbergen
42:16
www.uitslagen.nl
26-11-2017 16:27