Uitslagenlijst 1 ste leegkeektrail

Oostvoorne - Zondag 26 november 2017

H 4,4, 4.4 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Michel Christen
Brielle
21:55
2
Eduard Reitsema
Oostvoorne
22:25
3
Hille Boogerd
Heenvliet
23:56
4
Lars van den Band
Voorne Atletiek
25:54
5
Riny Freij
Voorne Atletiek
25:59
6
Kees de Groot
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
27:45
V 4,4, 4.4 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rose Tanui-Enthoven
Loopgroep PK
21:52
2
Evi Freij
Voorne Atletiek
25:54
3
Esther Bax
Voorne Atletiek
26:14
4
Anita van den Band
Voorne Atletiek
27:19
5
Barbara Calkhoven
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
27:45
6
Iris van Velzen
Delft
28:44
7
Elise Littooij
Oostvoorne
29:43
8
Marianne de Grijp
Voorne Atletiek
29:56
9
Madelief van Velzen
Brielle
30:03
10
Linda Klink
Hellevoetsluis
31:10
11
Suzanne Offerman
Voorne Atletiek
32:03
12
Leny Koppejan
Voorne Atletiek
36:18
H 8,5, 8.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jelle Enthoven
Loopgroep PK
34:48
2
Martin Rohleder
Rockanje
36:19
3
Tjark Klee
Voorne Atletiek
36:36
4
Bert Hansen
Voorne Atletiek
38:11
5
Bert Hederik
avVN
39:01
6
Yamal Daems
Delft
39:18
7
Ron Zwinkels
Voorne Atletiek
42:25
8
Mark Mondria
's-Gravenhage
43:03
9
Marcel Koornneef
Rozenburg Zh
43:18
10
Vincent Fens
Pernis Rotterdam
43:45
11
Rien van der Molen
Voorne Atletiek
43:57
12
Huib van Damme
Voorne Atletiek
44:08
13
Nico Enthoven
Voorne Atletiek
44:35
14
Willem Dijkstra
Hellevoetsluis
45:13
15
Hans Houps
Rockanje
47:12
16
Woet Kosters
Voorne Atletiek
48:09
17
Leo van der Molen
BRIELLE
48:22
18
Jos Suijkens
Vlaardingen
48:26
19
Ton van Wageningen
Voorne Atletiek
48:49
20
Dennis van Iersel
Oostvoorne
48:51
21
Rick Fransman
Delft
49:07
22
Finn Dijkstra
Hellevoetsluis
49:35
23
Vincent Fens
Pernis Rotterdam
52:57
24
Henkjan Olthuis
Berkel en Rodenrijs
53:27
25
Harry Siemensma
Brielle
56:32
26
John Rètèl Helmrich
Voorne Atletiek
59:43
27
Hans van Rij
Gouderak
59:57
V 8,5, 8.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ilvia Hederik
Energie
41:16
2
Roosmarijn van Velzen
Leiden
48:35
3
Nicky Teunissen
Leiden
48:45
4
Nienke Klok
Voorne Atletiek
49:02
5
Janneke van der Leer
Rotterdam
49:06
6
Hester van der Werk
Voorne Atletiek
50:08
7
Margo Reitsema
Voorne Atletiek
50:48
8
Afke Verhoef
Voorne Atletiek
51:01
9
Daisy Kruimink
Voorne Atletiek
53:12
10
Leona van den Berg
Voorne Atletiek
56:23
11
Corrie van Velzen
Brielle
56:27
12
Sita Hoogenboom-Berkhout
Voorne Atletiek
59:45
13
Jolanda van Woerkom
Oostvoorne
1:01:28
H12,6, 12,6 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hans Berendsen
Pallas '93
51:11
2
Dennis Postma
Pallas '93
53:32
3
Vincent Bloem
Pallas '93
53:40
4
Paul Jansen
Olympus '70
53:56
5
Joop Helbens
Pallas '93
55:39
6
Henk Kerkhof
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
55:56
7
Don Croes
Voorne Atletiek
57:22
8
Ruud de Vette
Ouddorp Zh
58:31
9
Erik Tuk
Voorne Atletiek
58:40
10
Henk Tuk
Voorne Atletiek
59:06
11
Michel Offenberg
Voorne Atletiek
59:07
12
Robert Briggeman
Brielle
59:57
13
Martien Blok
Voorne Atletiek
1:00:43
14
Robbert Mijer
Voorne Atletiek
1:00:53
15
Jasper de Brons
Voorne Atletiek
1:01:19
16
Sandra Klink
Hellevoetsluis
1:02:25
17
Ronald vd Graaf
Voorne Atletiek
1:03:11
18
Herman Zoetmulder
Rotterdam
1:06:06
19
Patrick de Kreek
Willemstad Nb
1:06:24
20
Remco van Krogten
Rockanje
1:08:38
21
Onno van Velzen
Brielle
1:08:52
22
Peter Groeneveld
Oostvoorne
1:09:55
23
John Boender
Voorne Atletiek
1:12:54
24
Leendert Klink
Voorne Atletiek
1:14:07
25
Leen Bout
Oostvoorne
1:15:40
26
Mario Bartman
Oostvoorne
1:16:41
27
Nico Roest
Voorne Atletiek
1:18:02
28
Roland Groen
Voorne Atletiek
1:18:28
29
Cor van der Nol
Oostvoorne
1:23:45
V12,6, 12,6 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Vanessa Hartman
Voorne Atletiek
59:09
2
Martine Lust
Voorne Atletiek
1:03:57
3
Ingrid van Arnhem
Voorne Atletiek
1:06:33
4
Belinda de Gruiter
Rotterdam
1:18:26
5
Petra Strik
Pallas '93
1:20:15
6
Joke van Paassen
Voorne Atletiek
1:21:02
7
Claudia Rooimans
Voorne Atletiek
1:22:13
8
Dineke Mijer-Schipper
Voorne Atletiek
1:24:59
H1000, 1000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Aiden Bareman
Voorne Atletiek
4:15
2
Wesley Monster
Voorne Atletiek
4:15
3
Ties Willemse
Voorne Atletiek
4:30
4
Lucas van Oudheusden
Oostvoorne
4:48
5
Mitchel Monster
Zuidland
4:49
6
Tespahun Boorgerd
Heenvliet
4:50
7
Sven Reitsema
5:00
8
Quinten van Oevreem
Voorne Atletiek
5:01
9
Leon Offerhaus
Voorne Atletiek
5:08
10
Cliff Kloosterman
Voorne Atletiek
5:10
11
Robin Offerhaus
Zuidland
5:10
12
Silvan Zoetemulder
Rotterdam
5:12
13
Josh Helbers
Hellevoetsluis
5:47
14
Sven Mondria
Den Haag
7:21
V1000, 1000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Suzanne Rodenburg
Voorne Atletiek
4:30
2
Ilse van de Grijp
Voorne Atletiek
4:40
3
Larissa Rodenburg
Brielle
5:04
4
Simone van der Sanden
Voorne Atletiek
5:25
5
Chanoa Hoek
Voorne Atletiek
5:34
6
Marloes Westerman
Oostvoorne
5:37
7
Manon Verhoeff
Voorne Atletiek
6:03
8
Michelle Reitsema
Oostvoorne
6:04
9
Sanne van de Gijp
Voorne Atletiek
6:05
10
Joline Mondos
Voorne Atletiek
6:55
H2000, 2000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Youri Reitsema
Oostvoorne
9:01
2
Bruno Zoetemulder
Rotterdam
10:59
V2000, 2000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maud van Sintmaartensdijk
Voorne Atletiek
9:10
2
Felicity Bareman
Voorne Atletiek
10:22
3
Lenthe de Brons
Oostvoorne
12:11
4
Sterre van Liere
Oostvoorne
12:17
1ste Lengkeek Trail 2017
www.uitslagen.nl
29-11-2017 20:15