Uitslagenlijst Dickie Klooscross

Rotterdam - Zondag 26 november 2017

MSEN, CROSS IN HET KR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Timo de Geus
Spirit Oud Beijerland
24:39
2
Ton Hettema
Rotterdam Atletiek
26:36
3
Marijn Rodenburg
EUR Roadrunners
27:18
4
Kevin Versprille
PAC
27:19
5
Roberto Raymond
PAC
27:35
6
Evgenii Velichko
Rotterdam Atletiek
27:49
7
Tim Vogel
PAC
27:53
8
Martin van der Mersch
29:07
9
Pascal den Hartog
29:48
10
Justin Scheffers
PAC
29:59
11
Robin Woter
30:47
12
Peter Knijff
Rotterdam
32:24
13
Leonard Brandhorst
PAC
32:33
14
Gert-Jan Roest
Rotterdam
32:50
15
Pascal Doornheim
PAC
33:25
16
Maurik Laarhoven
PAC
33:41
17
Bart van Maurik
PAC
34:29
18
Toon Kling
PAC
34:34
19
Rens de Jong
PAC
41:56
VSEN, CROSS IN HET KR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sara Mastromarino
AV '40
34:45
2
Lesley Koet
Rotterdam
38:30
3
Brecht den Engelsen
PAC
40:52
4
Karin Draaisma
PAC
43:53
5
Mijke van der Pijl
Dordrecht
46:27
M35, CROSS IN HET KR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jurre Keizers
27:11
2
Richard Knowlton
27:23
3
Matthew Harvey
Rotterdam Atletiek
27:52
4
Remco Verhulst
PAC
34:03
5
Rogier Neufeglise
PAC
36:55
6
Wouter Engler
PAC
43:12
V35, CROSS IN HET KR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kayung Cheung
PAC
43:53
2
Jildou de Vries
PAC
43:53
M40, CROSS IN HET KR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Erwin van Harten
30:18
2
Joep Janssen
PAC
31:41
3
Wouter de Jong
Rotterdam
35:38
V40, CROSS IN HET KR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mijke van Steekelenburg
PAC
37:20
2
Mascha Hess
Capelle aan den IJssel
42:25
M45, CROSS IN HET KR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Raymond Molendijk
Fortius
29:45
2
Anton den Engelsen
PAC
32:36
3
Tommy Wolbrink
Hardlopen.nl
33:11
4
Roelof Andringa
34:47
5
Lodewijk Verleisdonk
PAC
35:53
V45, CROSS IN HET KR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Monique Leentvaar
29:12
2
Ruth Hoppner
PAC
41:11
3
Liesbeth Hage
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
44:28
4
Anja Weegman
56:44
M50, CROSS IN HET KR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Christian Muller
PAC
30:08
2
Martien Smidt
Heerjansdam
33:31
3
Ruurd Gietema
PAC
34:14
4
Huub Keizers
37:02
5
Pierre Rumahlewang
PAC
39:29
6
Chris Roeland
PAC
39:46
7
Peter Groeneveld
Capelle aan den IJssel
50:31
V50, CROSS IN HET KR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Yolanda Kaijser
Rotterdam
40:06
2
Tineke Zondervan
41:13
3
Joke van Marion
Rotterdam
49:38
4
Kooske Franken
Capelle aan den IJssel
56:45
M55, CROSS IN HET KR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Cees de Geus
29:59
2
Wim Both
PAC
30:32
3
Egbert Roodbol
PAC
32:31
4
Fred Bijl
PAC
35:56
5
Roland Donker
PAC
36:58
6
Peter Barnouw
PAC
41:00
V55, CROSS IN HET KR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marjolein Huijts
PAC
52:33
2
Marjolein Leenderts
PAC
55:50
M60, CROSS IN HET KR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Paul Streep
PAC
30:22
2
Leo van Hoorn
PAC
31:40
3
Nico Alberts
PAC
32:08
4
Arthur Stam
PAC
34:08
5
Ben Ellenbroek
PAC
34:16
6
Harry Gerritse
Fortius
35:09
7
Ton Slob
PAC
37:09
8
Ronald Vervoort
38:03
9
Jos vd Berg
PAC
38:09
10
Nico Huijts
PAC
39:12
11
Kees Post
PAC
39:37
12
Enno van Waardenberg
PAC
40:32
13
Edward Kegge
PAC
41:32
V60, CROSS IN HET KR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Martha van Hal
Energie
40:29
2
Evelien Kobessen
PAC
41:16
M70, CROSS IN HET KR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Peter van Tilburg
PAC
38:19
2
Joop Vermeer
Capelle aan den IJssel
50:05
www.uitslagen.nl
26-11-2017 11:39