Uitslagenlijst Sint Nicolaasloop

Monnickendam - Zondag 26 november 2017

MAN, 10 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Joey Plat
Volendam
36:39
2
Nico Zwarthoed
AV Edam
37:06
3
Tyas Visser
Purmerend
38:02
4
Simon Kroon
Volendam
39:55
5
Jeroen Lautenschutz
AV Edam
40:11
6
Jeroen Kreuk
Lutjebroek
40:44
7
John Buikman
AV Edam
40:44
8
Dennis Lambalk
Monnickendam
41:15
9
Martin Hoogland
Volendam
41:25
10
Henry Kwakman
Volendam
41:30
11
Robin Smit
Volendam
41:37
12
Jan Zwarthoed
Volendam
42:18
13
Michiel Land
Amsterdam
42:39
14
Iwan Lautenschutz
AV Edam
43:25
15
Jeroen Filarski
Woerden
43:45
16
Jeroen van Vuuren
Amsterdam
44:00
17
Marcel Bond
Volendam
44:03
18
Robin Kras
AV Edam
44:13
19
Jaap Schilder de Bok
Volendam
44:25
20
Reinoud Sluiters
AV Monnickendam
44:33
21
Huub Bonte
AV Monnickendam
44:38
22
Martijn Lakerveld
Purmerend
44:58
23
Arnold Kop
Avenhorn
45:01
24
Rick Laan
Hoogkarspel
45:05
25
Piet Mossel
Volendam
45:18
26
Danny Bond
Volendam
45:24
27
Hans Kelling
Hoogkarspel
45:35
28
Robert Schilder
Volendam
45:52
29
Jan Steur
Volendam
46:10
30
René Bosma
AV Edam
46:17
31
Helmus de Kruijff
Oosthuizen
46:19
32
Martijn Stengewis
PURMEREND
46:30
33
Evert Smit
Volendam
46:32
34
Dirk-Jan van Dieren
Monnickendam
46:38
35
Dick Kwakman
Volendam
46:42
36
Tom Mossel
Volendam
46:45
37
Jan Punt
Monnickendam
47:40
38
Martijn van Geemen
Monnickendam
47:51
39
Evert Nagel
Purmerend
47:56
40
Lody Peeters
AV Edam
48:20
41
Peter Nuyens
Volendam
48:28
42
Jan Jonk
Volendam
48:50
43
Rob Emmerig
Lycurgus
48:54
44
Eric van den Berg
Loopgroep Hoorn
49:18
45
Nico Kras
Volendam
49:20
46
Nick Oud
Berkhout
49:22
47
Mat Pronk
Berkhout
49:23
48
Tom Volten
Monnickendam
49:29
49
Erik Bond
Volendam
49:29
50
Dick Tuyp
Volendam
49:30
51
Erik Hartog
Edam
49:32
52
Adri van Santen
Purmerend
49:35
53
Edwin Heijm
AV Monnickendam
49:38
54
Martijn Mengerink
Hoorn
49:41
55
Dirk Exalto
Blokker
50:08
56
Johan Steur
Volendam
50:11
57
Ton Mosch
Edm
50:18
58
JJN Nibbering
De Rijp
50:20
59
Fred Nobbe
Purmerend
50:21
60
Marcel Bijmold
Amsterdam
50:41
61
Louis Lautenschutz
AV Edam
51:13
62
Ed Steur
Volendam
51:19
63
Jan Nieuweboer
Volendam
51:25
64
Martin Gerritsen
Zaandijk
51:41
65
Walter Hukema
Purmerend
52:00
66
Cees Haan
Edam
52:05
67
Frans Vermeer
Monnickendam
52:11
68
Kees Wiersema
Monnickendam
52:19
69
Frans Pelk
Volendam
52:23
70
J de Boer
Wormer
52:26
71
Jack Tol
Volendam
52:38
72
D Miner
Monnickendam
53:14
73
Paul Pluyter
Feniks
53:55
74
Simon Mooyer
Volendam
54:14
75
Kalle Mossink
Monnickendam
54:21
76
Willem de Boer
Monnickendam
55:10
77
Theo Mossel
AV Edam
55:13
78
Henk Kuhlman
Westzaan
55:17
79
Adri Oosterbaan
Monnickendam
55:20
80
Wim Edam
AV Edam
55:29
81
Michael de Smidt
Zwaanshoek
55:53
82
Jan Schoute
Edam
56:06
83
Fred Sinselmeijer
AV Edam
56:23
84
Peter Bond
Volendam
56:27
85
Henky Overeem
Volendam
56:42
86
Gerrit Stronkhorst
Edam
56:52
87
Frank Pitstra
Hilversum
56:58
88
Martin Pool
AV Edam
57:04
89
Willem Jonk
Volendam
57:10
90
D de Smidt
Amstelveen
57:15
91
Ronald Heijeler
AV Edam
57:31
92
Erik Kuethe
Monnickendam
57:49
93
Fred Suurs
Feniks
1:00:01
94
Ben Bruidegom
Hobrede
1:01:28
95
Jan Jonk
Volendam
1:06:45
96
Cor Edam
AV Edam
1:06:47
VROUW, 10 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Mariette Oosterbaan-Visse
Monnickendam
46:13
2
Sandra Butter
Edam
47:58
3
Melanie Lautenschutz
AV Edam
48:26
4
Margriet Sta van Uitert
AV Edam
48:43
5
Willeke Kwakman
AV Edam
48:46
6
Mariska Bond
Volendam
48:53
7
Afke Collet
Edam
49:04
8
Hilly Jonk
AV Edam
50:13
9
Yvonne Bond
AV Edam
50:55
10
Truus Piels
Monnickendam
51:01
11
Ellen Molenaar
AV Edam
52:22
12
Elsa Lautenschutz
AV Edam
52:44
13
Carina Mossel
Volendam
52:48
14
Linda Spanjaards
Amsterdam
53:02
15
Ineke van Boesschoten
AV Edam
53:08
16
Kitty Twisk
Amsterdam
53:28
17
Linda Buikman
Edam
55:31
18
Lida Kwakman
Volendam
55:36
19
Marga Tol
Volendam
56:01
20
Maayke Vink
Purmerend
56:31
21
Tini Zwarthoed
AV Edam
56:48
22
Anita Neidhöfer
Nieuwe Niedorp
56:54
23
Danielle Burger
AV Edam
56:56
24
Irma Veerman-Kok
AV Edam
57:00
25
Rita de Boer-van Zalinge
Edam
57:05
26
Nicole Piels
Monnickendam
57:14
27
Jessica Lof
Monnickendam
57:59
28
Janneke Klouwer
AV Edam
58:13
29
Louise Christenhuis
Monnickendam
1:01:39
30
Steffy Roodenburg
Oosthuizen
1:01:48
31
Angelique De Boer
Purmerend
1:02:46
32
Diana ter Mull
Purmerend
1:02:48
33
Karin van der Weijden
Ilpendam
1:03:42
34
Rianne Dekker
Ilpendam
1:03:43
35
Saskia Bosma
AV Edam
1:04:02
36
Marga Tuijp
Volendam
1:04:06
37
Diana de Waart
Marken
1:08:05
38
Julie AINOUZ
Amsterdam
1:08:07
39
Marjolein Pront
Marken
1:09:58
MAN, 5 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Aike van der Lei
Monnickendam
19:41
2
Joris Vrielink
AV Monnickendam
20:43
3
Christophe Veuskens
Amsterdam
21:03
4
Carlo Jonk
AV Edam
21:32
5
K Porsius
Monnickendam
23:02
6
Teun Beets
AV Edam
23:48
7
Steven Lenter
Hoogkarspel
25:10
8
Sander Heijm
Monnickendam
25:30
9
Nico Runderkamp
Volendam
25:48
10
Kevin Beets
Edam
27:33
11
Jan Groot
Avenhorn
27:42
12
Jasper Slinkert
Monnickendam
27:55
13
Frank Musman
Hoogkarspel
28:22
14
Maarten de Rooy
Monnickendam
29:06
15
Harry de Gier
Broek in Waterland
29:28
16
Michael Polder
Purmerend
30:14
17
Rob van Berkel
Edam
30:34
18
George Noorlander
Purmerend
30:37
19
Rien Vervoort
Monnickendam
31:35
20
Ate Vegter
Monnickendam
45:18
VROUW, 5 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Sanne Leijting
Monnickendam
24:24
2
Marinka Heijm
AV Monnickendam
25:06
3
Judith Postma
Monnickendam
28:04
4
Frenchie de Kunder
Hoorn
28:12
5
Hester Tol
Volendam
30:20
6
Sanne Couperus
Purmerend
31:39
7
Astrid van Niele
Monnickendam
31:39
8
Tine Sommeijer
Amsterdam
31:40
9
Nienke Spelbos
Heemskerk
31:58
10
Carla Schipper
Monnickendam
32:02
11
Sylvia Wirtz
Amsterdam
32:10
12
Ingrid de Weerd
Marken
33:11
13
Ellen Cattleni
Monnickendam
33:48
14
Tiny de Waart-Zandstra
Marken
34:43
15
Saskia Laarman
Broek in Waterland
36:03
16
Nienke Wiersema
Monnickendam
36:57
J-12, 1000 METER JEUG
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Mathijs Kwakman
Pijnenburg
3:26
2
Hugo van Dieren
Monnickendam
3:55
3
Thomas Heijm
AV Monnickendam
3:59
4
Koen Heuvelsland
Katwoude
4:01
5
Koen Spelbos
AV Castricum
4:10
6
Sverre de Boer
Monnickendam
4:12
7
Max van Loenen
AV Monnickendam
4:17
8
Job Welink
AV Monnickendam
4:22
9
Emil de Fretes
Monnickendam
4:26
10
Niek Heijm
Monnickendam
4:34
11
Sam van Loenen
AV Monnickendam
4:41
12
Faas Pitstra
Hilversum
4:44
13
Niels van Dieren
Monnickendam
4:50
14
Flinn Borger
AV Monnickendam
4:50
15
Sijmen Schaap
AV Monnickendam
4:54
16
Tijs Spelbos
AV Castricum
5:00
17
Justin Heers
Monnickendam
5:01
18
Tijmen Heeres
AV Monnickendam
5:10
19
Pelle Wiersema
Monnickendam
5:10
20
Ravi Lambalk
Monnickendam
5:13
21
Vince Polder
Purmerend
5:13
22
Raff de Marco
Volendam
5:34
23
Timon de Fretes
Monnickendam
5:35
24
Stijn Pitstra
Hilversum
5:44
25
Timo Martis
Monnickendam
5:45
M-12, 1000 METER JEUG
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Ayana Heijm
AV Monnickendam
4:07
2
Lisa Brandt
Monnickendam
4:20
3
Solveigh de Boer
Monnickendam
4:24
4
Faith van de Kamp
Monnickendam
4:25
5
Maaike Heuvelsland
Katwoude
4:38
6
Merel van Loenen
AV Monnickendam
4:58
7
Emma van Vliet
Broek in Waterland
5:08
8
Falisha Heijm
Monnickendam
5:18
9
Alyssa Pitstra
Blokker
5:46
10
Isabelle van den Thiel
Andijk
6:28
11
Sanne Telman
Monnickendam
8:48
www.uitslagen.nl
28-11-2017 21:29