Uitslagenlijst Ringvaartloop

Aalsmeer - Zondag 26 november 2017

M-8, KIDSRUN 5T/M8JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Saartje Rewijk
Kudelstaart
4:19
2
Pien de Vries
Aalsmeer
4:35
3
Rosanne Dirkzwager
Aalsmer
5:37
4
Linne Vis
Aalsmer
5:50
J-8, KIDSRUN 5T/M8JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jort van Rijn
Aalsmeer
3:53
2
Cas Ter Horst
Aalsmeer
4:10
3
Silvan Oud
Aalsmeer
4:25
4
Yuri Ris
Vleuten
4:30
5
Pelle Vis
Aalsmer
4:44
6
Coen van der Laan
Aalsmeer
5:21
7
Jarno van Mourik
Bennebroek
5:34
8
Demian van Mourik
Bennebroek
5:36
9
Siem Rewijk
Kudelstaart
6:32
M9-12, KIDSRUN 9T/M12J
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Inte van Kralingen
Hilversum
4:10
2
Suzet van Weerdenburg
Aalsmeer
5:02
J9-12, KIDSRUN 9T/M12J
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Finn Rademaker
Aalsmeer
3:29
2
Colin Alewijnse
Kudelstaart
3:44
3
Justin Alewijnse
Kudelstaart
3:48
4
Lucas van Rijn
Aalsmeer
3:55
5
Benjamin van der Vaart
Aalsmeer
4:03
6
Tygo Verhoeven
Kudelstaart
4:12
7
Robin van der Laan
Aalsmeer
4:13
8
Loc
KuddelStaart
4:16
9
Olivier Mathot
Heemstede
5:17
10
Dylan van der Laan
Aalsmeer
5:45
VSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mischa Pier
Amsterdam
21:05
2
Esther van Dijk
Hoofddorp
21:16
3
Jaimy vd Loo
Lisse
21:19
4
Wesselien te Raa
Amersfoort
21:41
5
Sylvia van t Schip
Mijsdrecht
22:26
6
Bo Hoogendoorn
Hoofddorp
22:28
7
Rachella van Zanen
Zaandijk
23:57
8
Martyna Gawrys
Amstelveen
24:37
9
Thara Kleijberg
Aalsmeer
24:55
10
Liv van der Kraan
Bodegraven
25:25
11
Floortje Krijtenberg
Uithoorn
25:26
12
Danique Pannekoek
Aalsmeer
25:42
13
Clair
Kudelstaart
26:25
14
Roosmarijn Hanemaayer
Heemstede
27:32
15
Yvonne de Bruin
Aalsmeer
28:11
16
Dieke IJlst
Hoofddorp
29:08
17
Bettine clemens
Aalsmeer
30:47
18
Jette Clemens
Aalsmeer
30:47
19
Tonnie van Vliet
Zeist
34:10
20
H.Stokkel
Aalsmeer
36:46
21
Annemieke Hollander
Aalsmeer
36:46
V45, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Liesbeth Witpeerd
Aalsmeer
24:03
2
Miranda van der Voort
Nieuwkoop
26:19
3
Tineke van Diggelen
Nieuw Vennep
26:26
4
Jeanette Tas
Aalsmeer
27:25
5
Mignon Verhoef
Haarlem
27:56
6
Marlies Vercruysse
Haarlem
28:16
7
Patricia Stevens
Aalsmeer
30:42
8
Barbara Verhoeve
Aalsmeer
31:07
9
Mirjam Reints - Duhen
Amstelveen
31:26
10
Anja van Leeuwen
Aalsmeer
31:44
11
Joke van der Zee
Kudelstaart
33:10
12
Richarda Alderden
Aalsmeer
33:32
13
Saskia Koster
Heemstede
34:42
14
Yvonne van Haaften
Aalsmeer
35:31
15
Pauline Hoekstra
Aalsmeer
36:22
MSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sven Duits
Amersfoort
17:15
2
Marco Alderden
Aalsmeer
20:25
3
Gregory t Hoen
Rijsenhout
20:53
4
Thomas Vegter
Hoofddorp
21:15
5
Justin Heijsteeg
Aalsmeer
21:53
6
Job van der Luit
Rijsenhout
22:11
7
Niels Lekkerkerk
Aalsmeer
22:50
8
Rink Rewijk
Kudelstaart
22:57
9
Daniel Rewijk
Kudelstaart
22:58
10
Job Alderden
Aalsmeer
23:49
11
Maarten Hermans
Kudelstaart
23:55
12
Emile Hermans
Kudelstaart
23:59
13
T. KLeyberg
Aalsmeer
25:57
14
Kevin Nederveld
Aalsmeer
30:31
15
Daniel Spooren
Aalsmeer
30:34
M45, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jacques Verhoef
Aalsmeer
21:47
2
Marc Koelewijn
Heemskerk
23:14
3
Cliff Piets
Amsterdam
24:49
4
J. Rous
Amsterdam
25:00
5
Marcel Krijtenberg
Uithoorn
25:31
6
Wim Verhage
Nieuwkoop
26:19
7
Gerard van Wees
De Kwakel
27:43
8
Jan Van Den Broeke
Haarlem
28:17
9
Pim van Tilburg
Aalsmeer
30:42
10
Peter Verhoeve
Aalsmeer
31:53
11
Mark Pier
Amsterdam
32:09
12
Arnout Hendriks
Aalsmeer
33:33
13
Martin de Goede
Hoofddorp
35:18
14
Cocu van der Pol
Hoofddorp
36:01
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Erica Belandi
Aalsmeer
39:30
2
Kelly van der meer
Cruquius
46:14
3
Elsbeth van der Linden
Hillegom
47:25
4
Odeke Lam
Kudelstaart
48:18
5
Diane Weijers
Hoofddorp
58:15
6
Kelly Schomakers
Hoofddorp
1:02:52
7
Rabea
Duivendrecht
1:14:57
V45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marjan van Ginkel
Aalsmeer
49:24
2
Femke Rikken
Heemstede
50:47
3
Femke de Wit
Amstelven
56:25
4
Jacqueline van Dijk
Kudelstaart
56:57
5
Nicolette Jansen
Aalsmeer
59:48
6
Esther Bronkhorst
Hoofddorp
1:01:53
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Noah Howardis
Amsterdam
39:56
2
Dirk Dubbers
Amstelveen
40:04
3
Jeroen Zoll
Hoofddorp
42:08
4
Menno de Jong
Nieuwveen
42:24
5
Tetsuro Nishida
Amstelveen
42:47
6
Merijn Simons
Amsterdam
43:16
7
Bas van Andel
Amsterdam
44:16
8
Bas Misset
Hoofddorp
44:39
9
Arjan Kappert
Aalsmeer
44:52
10
Jeroen Spanjer
Beverwijk
45:32
11
Gstav Roorda
Aalsmeer
46:30
12
Geert de Kool
Amsterdam
49:06
13
Stephan Wagenaar
Amsterdam
49:42
14
Dmytro Kalachniuk
Hoofddorp
53:33
15
Marijn Demarteau
Uithoorn
1:03:20
M45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Erwin Metselaar
De kwakel
36:45
2
Marcel de Romph
Hoofddorp
38:07
3
Andres van Beek
Amsterdam
39:30
4
Huub Loogman
Aalsmeer
41:25
5
Rob van Heerdel
Zaandam
41:47
6
Andre Domen
Mijdrecht
43:05
7
Jan van Heteren
Aalsmeer
43:18
8
Huub van de Mortel
Hoofddorp
44:38
9
John Van Dijk
Landsmeer
46:08
10
Alex Schearwijzer
Hoofddorp
47:29
11
Philip romviel
Hillegom
47:31
12
Sjaak Smit
Amsterdam
47:54
13
Henk van Driel
Leiderdorp
48:53
14
Edo Breij
Amstelveen
48:55
15
Leering
Aalsmeer
49:34
16
Klaas Mantel
Aalsmeer
49:41
17
Marinus Zechiel
Haarlem
51:44
18
Cees Methorst
Zegveld
53:13
19
Rene Janssen
Amstelveen
54:44
20
Sander Bos
Hoofddorp
55:06
21
Paul Groot
Diemen
56:05
22
Rene Spitteler
Aalsmeer
56:25
23
Martin Lek
Nieuwveen
56:51
24
Terje hexeberg
Akersloot
57:24
25
Han Schindelen
Amstelveen
57:32
26
Bert de Goede
Haarlem
58:18
27
Ed Stoop
Zwanenburg
59:46
28
Ruud de Rijk
Kudelstaart
1:01:04
29
Alfons Kijn
Amsterdam
1:01:45
30
Wim Roozendaal
Amstelveen
1:07:25
VSEN, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tamara Kwint
De Kwakel
1:27:52
2
Rianne van der Kleij
Hoofddorp
1:32:36
3
Tessa Nieuwenhuis
Egmond Binnen
1:43:45
V45, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Thecla de Jongh
Zevenhoven
1:14:02
2
Selma Smit
Hoofddorp
1:15:21
3
Christine Tanguy
Amstelveen
1:16:02
4
Esther Visscher
Kudelstaart
1:19:20
5
Inge van den Berg
Aalsmeer
1:29:02
6
Emma Marijke Perea
Amsterdam
1:31:42
7
Patty van den Berg
Hoofddorp
1:34:32
8
Birgitta Hodde
Nederhorst den Berg
1:50:20
MSEN, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gerald Koeman
Hoogkarspel
1:01:06
2
Stefan Wolkers
Amstelveen
1:03:45
3
Alexander Voogt
Hoofddorp
1:05:10
4
Michiel Pekelharing
Kudelstaart
1:11:55
5
Kees Koek
Mijdrecht
1:13:18
6
Ron Bos
Amsterdam
1:16:50
7
Erik Schoel
Amsterdam
1:16:56
8
Hkon Mrk
Aalsmeer
1:18:35
9
Jeroen Verhoeven
Diemen
1:18:41
10
Tom Bouwmeester
Amsterdam
1:21:17
11
Renzo de Winkel
Weesp
1:22:49
12
Jaro Berghoef
De Kwakel
1:23:43
13
Tjeerd van der Stroom
Naarden
1:35:36
14
Ashish Raveendran
Amsterdam
1:37:33
M45, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Seiji Kaku
Amstelveen
1:05:14
2
Aldert Veldhuisen
Uithoorn
1:05:25
3
Cor vonk
Amsterdam
1:06:47
4
Rob Dirkzwager
Aalsmeer
1:07:59
5
Dennis van Bakel
Fit4run
1:09:38
6
Arthur Kuijper
Aalsmer
1:15:22
7
Marcel Harlaar
Hoofddorp
1:16:06
8
Conno du Foss
Haarlem
1:16:16
9
Kees Endhoven
Uithoorn
1:16:59
10
Bert van den Berg
Hoofddorp
1:18:45
11
Hannes Greyling
Hoofddorp
1:19:44
12
J. Verbeek
Kudelstaart
1:22:01
13
Peter Noordam
Maassluis
1:22:23
14
Simon Vligger
Aalsmeer
1:22:37
15
Maretin Boersen
Mijdrecht
1:24:38
16
Jan Haveman
Kudelstaart
1:27:30
17
Jos Cornelissen
Aalsmeer
1:28:14
18
Nico Pater
Krommenie
1:28:23
19
Ruud Revers
Hoofddorp
1:29:30
20
John 't Hoen
Rijsenhout
1:29:32
21
Tom Epskamp
Amstelveen
1:30:53
22
Jan Bruine de Bruin
Amstelveen
1:31:47
23
Jos maseini
Amsterdam
1:32:40
24
Rieno van Vulpen
Doorn
1:33:09
25
Cor Stuivenberg
Nieuwkoop
1:33:38
26
Frans van Kampenhout
Amsterdam
1:35:25
27
Peter Spoor
Amstelveen
1:37:42
Met dank aan Eveleens Sanitair
www.uitslagen.nl
26-11-2017 13:03