Uitslagenlijst Pietenloop

Bemmel - Zondag 26 november 2017

M700M, KIDS RUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sverre Hofs
Velp Gld
2:35
2
Siebe Keijser
Bemmel
2:41
3
Jordy Neijenhuis
Huissen
2:45
4
Stijn Janssen
Bemmel
2:48
5
Wouter van Verseveld
Bemmel
2:51
6
Guus Kuik
Bemmel
2:57
7
Imre de Bruin
Bemmel
3:01
8
Milan Nusselder
Haalderen
3:01
9
Jelle Sprangers
Bemmel
3:11
10
Quinten Verwijmeren
Elst Gld
3:12
11
Gijs Visschers
Elst Gld
3:14
12
Darryl Aartsen
Arnhem
3:14
13
Robin Oosterhuis
Huissen
3:20
14
Simon Verwijmeren
Elst Gld
3:22
15
Thomas Bosch
Bemmel
3:22
16
Wessel Bakker
Bemmel
3:25
17
Koen Knorth
Bemmel
3:26
18
Florian Bakker
Bemmel
3:27
19
Luuk Milder
Bemmel
3:29
20
Hidde Keijser
Bemmel
3:30
21
Rinze van Blommestein
Bemmel
3:31
22
Niels Lambregts
Gendt
3:33
23
Rick Hermsen
Gendt
3:35
24
Dilaz Lamers
Bemmel
3:38
25
Harm Visschers
Elst Gld
3:40
26
Matteo van Ooijen
Bemmel
3:42
27
Raoul Bos
Elst Gld
3:44
28
Sem van de Vange
Bemmel
3:46
29
Jelle Smits
Angeren
3:47
30
Jochem Nouws
Bemmel
3:49
31
Jules van de Meulen
Huissen
3:50
32
Thijmen van der Ende
Bemmel
3:52
33
Valentino van Gent
Bemmel
3:53
34
Jasper van Engen
Bemmel
3:53
35
Gijs van den Esschert
Bemmel
4:06
36
Daniël van Dijken
Bemmel
4:08
37
Niels Rutgers
Bemmel
4:11
38
Ties van den Broek
Gendt
4:18
39
Timo de Bruijn
Gendt
4:21
40
Daan Lentjes
Angeren
4:29
41
Julian Brookman
Bemmel
4:31
42
Thijmen van Blommestein
Bemmel
4:32
43
Thijmen Oosterhuis
Huissen
4:33
44
Sieb Hammink
Angeren
4:54
45
Lars Ruijsch
Bemmel
5:01
46
Jits van Roosmalen
Bemmel
5:04
47
Fynn Berkelmans
Bemmel
5:09
48
Jaylano Blom
Heteren
5:49
49
Faap Versteeg
Elst Gld
5:50
50
Dani:el Broekman
Bemmel
6:08
51
Lucien Joosten
Bemmel
6:21
52
Koen Damen
Bemmel
6:21
53
Tim Lentjes
Angeren
6:31
V700M, KIDS RUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nora Teunissen
Nijmegen
2:37
2
Annelotte Schüssel
Bemmel
2:38
3
Lisanne van Mullem
Bemmel
2:52
4
Sarah Tates
Haalderen
2:57
5
Lisa Tassche
Bemmel
3:00
6
Cassidy Gerrits
Heteren
3:02
7
Rosalie Knorth
Bemmel
3:04
8
Mare Keus
Huissen
3:05
9
Darah van Stigt
Boxmeer
3:05
10
Sofie Schlebos
Bemmel
3:06
11
Rachel de Ruiter
Arnhem
3:17
12
Kathlyn de Ruiter
Arnhem
3:21
13
Amen Groeneweg
Amersfoort
3:24
14
Anouk de Schrijver
Haalderen
3:28
15
Jennifer Puijn
HUISSEN
3:31
16
Hanne Hoogakker
Nijmegen
3:32
17
Femke Milder
Bemmel
3:34
18
Yara Bos
Elst Gld
3:36
19
Carlijn Simkens
Nijmegen
3:36
20
Berbel Schlebos
Bemmel
3:36
21
Julia Tassche
Bemmel
3:39
22
Emma Willems
Lent
3:40
23
Mila van Zon
Bemmel
3:43
24
Merit Schlebos
Bemmel
3:45
25
Tirza Verwijmeren
Elst Gld
3:46
26
Lois Laros
Lienden
3:48
27
Ise Schoppers
Nijmegen
3:50
28
Frederique Kaal
Bemmel
3:52
29
June van Moerkerk
Angeren
3:55
30
Chloë Kilwinger
Zetten
3:57
31
Tess Heijmen
Doornenburg
3:58
32
Willemijn Kral
Bemmel
4:04
33
Laura Damen
Bemmel
4:09
34
Juul Hammink
Angeren
4:10
35
Lynn Vorstenbosch
Schijndel
4:13
36
Veerle Janssen
Bemmel
4:13
37
Benthe Willems
Lent
4:16
38
Saar Hoogakker
Nijmegen
4:18
39
Loïs van Zon
Bemmel
4:22
40
Jasmijn Remmerswaal
Bemmel
4:24
41
Iris van Engen
Bemmel
4:27
42
Lara Basten
Bemmel
4:27
43
Norah Bouwmans
Nijmegen
4:28
44
Jasmijn Kuik
Bemmel
4:32
45
Noor Horzelenberg
Angeren
4:38
46
Iris Hermsen
Gendt
4:44
47
Saar Meurs
Bemmel
4:44
48
Liva Rutgers
Bemmel
4:54
49
Isa Nienhaus
Arnhem
4:59
50
Maren Clappers
Gendt
5:02
51
Olivia Peters
Gendt
5:04
52
Ada Bouwmans
Nijmegen
5:27
53
Madée Rutgers
Bemmel
5:35
54
Féline van Dort
Huissen
5:48
55
Ashleigh Poel
Bemmel
6:31
56
Kee Versteeg
Elst Gld
7:04
M1500, JEUGD 1.500 MTR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mathias Ruhe
Bemmel
5:01
2
Tim Schussel
Bemmel
5:13
3
Merijn Hardeman
Angeren
5:40
4
Mathijs Nouws
Bemmel
6:06
5
Tristan Hofs
Velp Gld
6:12
6
Hein Tates
Haalderen
6:19
7
Ties Hartenhof
Bemmel
6:22
8
Leroy de Moes
Elst Gld
6:43
9
Rens van Moerkerk
Angeren
6:52
10
Giel Derksen
Gendt
7:23
11
Guus Meurs
Bemmel
7:39
12
Floris Stargardt
Elst Gld
7:49
13
Figo Tiggers
Bemmel
8:13
V1500, JEUGD 1.500 MTR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Esra de Bruin
Bemmel
6:16
2
Wies Polman
Haalderen
6:20
3
Jasmijn Gebbing
Bemmel
6:30
4
Livia Creatini
Arnhem
6:40
5
Guusje van Bergen
Nijmegen
6:43
6
Mirle Schoppers
Nijmegen
7:17
7
Mandy de Bis
Gendt
7:17
8
Lisanne Knorth
Bemmel
7:19
9
Joëlle Nusselder
Haalderen
7:35
10
Floor Rutgers
Bemmel
7:43
11
Roos Meurs
Bemmel
7:49
12
Evelijn van Verseveld
Bemmel
7:56
13
Xilvie Tiggers
Bemmel
8:22
14
Luke de Laet
Nijmegen
8:26
M 5KM, 5 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marcello Alma
Harskamp
17:47
2
Jeroen van Daalen
Duiven
18:50
3
Coen Cuijpers
Arnhem
19:24
4
Thomas van Embden
Huissen
19:35
5
Bart Hellinga
Nijmegen
19:40
6
Bart Bonants
Nijmegen
19:48
7
Richard de Ruiter
Arnhem
19:56
8
Roy Hennekes
Arnhem
20:09
9
Stefan Kersten
Millingen aan de Rijn
20:23
10
Robin van Wenum
Arnhem
20:27
11
Patrick Kersten
Millingen aan de Rijn
20:33
12
Laurens van der Velde
Burcht
20:42
13
Gert-Jan Bakker
Elst Gld
20:42
14
Jan Hendriks
Zevenaar
20:57
15
Reinier van Dijken
Geldermalsen
21:08
16
Ronald van Kempen
Gendt
21:11
17
Robbin van den Bosch
Bemmel
21:20
18
Rogier Groeneweg
Amersfoort
21:21
19
Roy Neijenhuis
Huissen
21:22
20
Wouter Groeneweg
Amersfoort
21:23
21
Mark de Bruin
Bemmel
21:43
22
Sander Bouwmeister
Bemmel
21:46
23
Timo van Mullem
Bemmel
22:10
24
Louis van den Bosch
Bemmel
22:15
25
Joost van Bezooijen
Nijmegen
22:17
26
Machel Haag
Elst Gld
22:22
27
Rene Vinck
Haalderen
22:36
28
Tijn Baumann
Driel
22:40
29
Remco Visschers
ELST
22:41
30
Emil Bos
Elst Gld
22:46
31
Maikel de Laat
Nijmegen
22:49
32
Rene Hubers
Elst Gld
22:59
33
Pierre Kersten
Millingen aan de Rijn
23:05
34
Rob Blesgraaf
Arnhem
23:22
35
Dani Bongers
Westervoort
23:31
36
Wijnand Klaassen
Eck en Wiel
23:45
37
Paas Haas
Nijmegen
24:00
38
Joris Herbes
Arnhem
24:04
39
Patrick de Schrijver
Haalderen
24:04
40
Marc Scholten
Zevenaar
24:08
41
Maarten van de Voort
Dodewaard
24:20
42
Rick Hubers
Elst Gld
24:25
43
Yvo Takken
Bemmel
24:29
44
Bob Takken
Bemmel
24:33
45
Stefan Janssen
Huissen
24:34
46
Roy Janssen
Doornenburg
25:10
47
Nout Tates
Haalderen
25:12
48
Geert Barten
Angeren
25:21
49
hubers
Huissen
25:38
50
Serge van Verseveld
Bemmel
25:39
51
Tom Smits
Angeren
25:46
52
Milan Bouwmeister
Bemmel
25:58
53
Bram Radier
Huissen
26:06
54
Rene Dingemans
Bemmel
26:34
55
Floris Bouwmeister
Bemmel
26:36
56
Pjotr Janssens
Gendt
26:37
57
Abe Hardeman
Angeren
26:47
58
Remco Lenssinck
Doornenburg
26:51
59
Aljosja Vos
Elst Gld
27:08
60
Richard Damen
Bemmel
27:26
61
Hans Kuperij
Malden
27:43
62
Arjan Sprangers
Bemmel
27:49
63
Max Krol
Gendt
28:19
64
Peter Evers
Bemmel
28:38
65
Ewald Bouwmeister
Bemmel
28:52
66
Eelko Heuvelmans
Huissen
29:09
67
Ian Strijland
Gendt
29:10
68
Jan Van Ee
Maarssen
29:58
69
William Jacobs
Oosterhout Gld
30:29
70
Ben Bos
Bemmel
30:37
71
Dennis Pouwels
Bemmel
30:45
72
Stijn van den Broek
Gendt
31:07
73
Martrien Hermsen
Gendt
31:24
74
N. de Kleijn
Arnhem
32:10
75
Robin van Ginkel
Arnhem
32:13
76
John Jansen
Huissen
32:38
77
Nico Spaans
Elst Gld
32:44
78
Ronnie Polman
Bemmel
34:09
79
Henk Peperkamp
Bemmel
34:51
80
Wilfried van Dongen
Herwen
35:29
81
Tom Meertens
Bemmel
35:48
82
Misjà Heinink
Bemmel
36:42
83
Yorick van Moerkerk
Gendt
43:33
V 5KM, 5 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Britt Dorrestein
Arnhem
21:48
2
Marlot Groeneweg
Amersfoort
21:48
3
Arjanne Caniels
Nijmegen
23:53
4
Patricia Croonen
Nijmegen
24:01
5
Claudia van Kleeff
Bemmel
24:16
6
Anneloes Bal
Bemmel
25:27
7
Jet van de Laar
Haalderen
25:42
8
Rensina Hofs
Velp Gld
26:32
9
Lieke Dingemans
Bemmel
26:34
10
Justine Erens
Nijmegen
26:45
11
Petra Diederiks
Huissen
27:08
12
Celine Weideveld
Bemmel
27:08
13
Renneke ter Braak
Nijmegen
27:16
14
Kitty Arends
Gendt
27:29
15
Janneke van Brakel
Gendt
27:29
16
Marja Veld
Arnhem
27:32
17
Lotte Schoppers
Nijmegen
27:38
18
Mieke Leenders
Doornenburg
27:43
19
Caroline Bremer
Bemmel
27:45
20
Maud Willemse
Nijmegen
27:48
21
Monique Huizinga
Herveld
27:48
22
Inge Berends
Bemmel
27:52
23
Lisanne Vloet
Doornenburg
28:02
24
Femke ter Baak
Nijmegen
28:08
25
Helma Groeneweg
Amersfoort
28:38
26
Guusje van Bolderen
Bemmel
28:44
27
Cheryl Ho
Huissen
28:56
28
Danielle Bouwmeester
Bemmel
29:23
29
Maartje Egelmeers
Nijmegen
29:32
30
Kim Derksen
Gendt
29:33
31
Liesbeth Hoekstra
Bemmel
29:36
32
Sanne Joosten
Bemmel
30:02
33
Floor van der Ploeg
Bemmel
30:13
34
Vera De Jong
Bemmel
30:17
35
Laura Hijmans
Bemmel
30:18
36
Helma Koenders
Bemmel
30:20
37
Nellie Hennekes
Arnhem
30:38
38
Mirjam Keijser
Bemmel
31:08
39
Berdien Weideveld
Bemmel
31:10
40
Lotte Boetzel
Bemmel
31:10
41
Hestia Wieman
Dodewaard
31:21
42
Marije Peters
Bemmel
31:35
43
Karin Duisings
Bemmel
31:56
44
Roelfina Idema
Bemmel
32:00
45
Annabel Rijgersberg
Bemmel
32:00
46
Susanne Brands
Huissen
32:03
47
JM Rutten
Bemmel
32:19
48
Fransje Horzelenberg
Angeren
32:33
49
Inge Hurenkamp
Enschede
32:42
50
Josje Blesgraaf
Arnhem
32:57
51
Inge Bax
Nijmegen
33:10
52
Kim Janssen
Doornenburg
34:44
53
Kelly Tap
Doornenburg
34:44
54
Sanne Sommeling
Huissen
35:17
55
Ivonne Hol
Herwen
35:28
56
Astrid van loy Joosten
Gendt
35:43
57
Rezie Leenders
Bemmel
36:45
58
Ivonne den Hartog
Bemmel
36:45
59
Moniek vd Luijtgaarden
Bemmel
36:45
60
Chantal Kool
Doornenburg
36:46
61
Dianne Smits
Angeren
37:27
62
Suzanne Lentjes
Angeren
37:27
63
Yvonne Otters
Gendt
37:52
64
Renate van Moerkerk
Gendt
43:34
M10KM, 10 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tom Sluiter
Arnhem
35:23
2
Tim Janssen
Nijmegen
35:41
3
Koen Rutjes
Huissen
35:58
4
Tim Janssen
Nijmegen
37:28
5
Noud Doeleman
Gendt
38:05
6
Michiel Brands
Huissen
38:43
7
Pieter Ronteltap
Molenhoek Lb
40:35
8
Erik de Witte
Rhenen
40:41
9
Arjen van Druten
Oosterbeek
40:56
10
Kenneth Bouwman
Gendt
40:57
11
Joost Wildenberg
Westervoort
41:07
12
Stephan Smoorenburg
Bemmel
41:45
13
Fred Bartels
Gendt
41:50
14
Frank Bod
Oosterhout Gld
41:52
15
Marcel Meeuwsen
Elst Gld
42:02
16
Cor van der Ploeg
Bemmel
42:02
17
Jeroen Laros
Lienden
42:02
18
Tim Jansssen
Nijmegen
42:29
19
Arjan Hofs
Velp Gld
42:35
20
Jorn van Bergen
Nijmegen
42:45
21
Jorn van Roosmalen
Bemmel
42:47
22
Edwin Lommers
Arnhem
43:00
23
Dennis van Blommestein
Bemmel
43:40
24
Rob van Moerkerk
Angeren
43:53
25
Marco Bussink
Arnhem
43:56
26
Jos de Bogt
Bemmel
43:59
27
Jan Westra
Oosterbeek
44:11
28
Edwin Pietersma
Oosterbeek
44:21
29
Frank Don
Oosterbeek
44:47
30
Arnout Hurenkamp
Enschede
44:57
31
Rowdy Aartsen
Arnhem
45:00
32
Paul Tolboom
Bemmel
45:15
33
SJORS STEVENS
Arnhem
45:19
34
Harry Bremer
Bemmel
45:40
35
Gerald Bongers
Westervoort
46:02
36
Anton Sanderman
Wolfheze
46:04
37
Robert Bouwman
Oosterbeek
46:07
38
Henk Brouwer
Arnhem
46:15
39
Maurits Smakman
Bemmel
46:28
40
Henny Knorth
Bemmel
46:36
41
Jos van Alst
Bemmel
46:39
42
Rens van Loon
Nijmegen
47:03
43
Ton Rensen
Gendt
47:11
44
Chris Derksen
Duiven
47:32
45
Daan Bauman
Driel
47:36
46
Tijs Ellemans
Bemmel
47:53
47
John de Jong
Oosterbeek
47:53
48
Leon Kuik
Bemmel
48:00
49
Robert Boone
Duiven
48:01
50
Läslo Brouwer
Arnhem
48:01
51
Frits van Heijster
Bemmel
48:15
52
Raymond van Bolderen
Bemmel
48:31
53
Joppe Janssen
Haalderen
48:59
54
Reinier Aartsen
Arnhem
49:02
55
Harry Janssen
Haalderen
49:10
56
Patrick Lamers
Bemmel
49:11
57
Edwin Tiggers
Bemmel
49:17
58
Willem-Jan Milder
Bemmel
49:46
59
Roland van Eldik
Gendt
50:11
60
Gerard van Onna
Bemmel
50:25
61
Jos Maassen
Arnhem
50:27
62
Tiny Delisse
Nijmegen
50:36
63
Fred Onstein
Huissen
50:47
64
Rutger van Goethem
Lent
50:53
65
Ramon Hanssen
Lent
51:04
66
Thijs van den Broek
Dieren
52:17
67
Hans Peters
Arnhem
53:04
68
Ron Blom
Huissen
53:19
69
Jan van Vessem
Driel
53:29
70
Rick Slof
Lent
54:06
71
Jan Welleweerd
Nieuwegein
55:03
72
Thijs van Bolderen
Bemmel
55:11
73
Wido Kelderman
Ede Gld
55:56
74
Edwin Volder
Bemmel
56:05
75
Ewout Kwak
Elst Gld
56:15
76
Toon Hendriksen
Huissen
56:18
77
Peter Hafkamp
Arnhem
56:55
78
Ronald Otters
Bemmel
56:57
79
Roland Giesbers
Arnhem
57:39
80
Dennis Klaassen
Bemmel
57:47
81
Peter Bökkerink
Nijmegen
1:01:03
82
Joop Coolen
Wijchen
1:03:35
83
Kasper Kart
Elst Gld
1:05:54
84
Ron Francken
Lent
1:05:59
85
Johan Hamringa
Smilde
1:10:00
86
Sjaak Bongers
Bemmel
1:13:02
87
Harold Kainama
Haalderen
1:15:23
V10KM, 10 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Femke Brands
Macharen
43:29
2
Marije Meurs
Bemmel
45:01
3
Nanette van Leendert
Zevenaar
46:08
4
Nathalie Hoornaert
Oosterbeek
46:24
5
Marleen Vermeulen
Bemmel
51:06
6
Nicole Spalburg
Huissen
51:51
7
Karin Ploegh
Dieren
52:17
8
Evelien Vermeulen
Bemmel
52:18
9
Marieke Oosterhuis
Huissen
52:50
10
Anne-Marie Derksen
Bemmel
53:08
11
Margo Puijn
Huissen
53:58
12
Sabine Tates
Haalderen
55:22
13
Rianne Vens
Oosterhout Gld
56:50
14
Danny Jonkman
Arnhem
58:46
15
Jessica Bijlsma
Duiven
58:48
16
Jenneken den Heijer
Bemmel
59:58
17
Marloes van Heijster
Nijmegen
59:59
18
Lilian Lamboo
Nijmegen
1:00:13
19
Irma Selman
Wageningen
1:01:02
Bemmelloop
Uitslagen.nl
27-11-2017 18:54