| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Pietenloop
Bemmel - Zondag 26 november 2017
M700M, KIDS RUN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Wouter van Verseveld
Bemmel
2:51
10
Quinten Verwijmeren
Elst Gld
3:12
14
Simon Verwijmeren
Elst Gld
3:22
21
Rinze van Blommestein
Bemmel
3:31
31
Jules van de Meulen
Huissen
3:50
32
Thijmen van der Ende
Bemmel
3:52
35
Gijs van den Esschert
Bemmel
4:06
42
Thijmen van Blommestein
Bemmel
4:32
43
Thijmen Oosterhuis
Huissen
4:33
V700M, KIDS RUN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
14
Anouk de Schrijver
Haalderen
3:28
25
Tirza Verwijmeren
Elst Gld
3:46
35
Lynn Vorstenbosch
Schijndel
4:13
40
Jasmijn Remmerswaal
Bemmel
4:24
M1500, JEUGD 1.500 MTR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
V1500, JEUGD 1.500 MTR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Guusje van Bergen
Nijmegen
6:43
9
Joëlle Nusselder
Haalderen
7:35
12
Evelijn van Verseveld
Bemmel
7:56
M 5KM, 5 KM LOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
9
Stefan Kersten
Millingen aan de Rijn
20:23
11
Patrick Kersten
Millingen aan de Rijn
20:33
12
Laurens van der Velde
Burcht
20:42
15
Reinier van Dijken
Geldermalsen
21:08
17
Robbin van den Bosch
Bemmel
21:20
18
Rogier Groeneweg
Amersfoort
21:21
20
Wouter Groeneweg
Amersfoort
21:23
24
Louis van den Bosch
Bemmel
22:15
25
Joost van Bezooijen
Nijmegen
22:17
33
Pierre Kersten
Millingen aan de Rijn
23:05
36
Wijnand Klaassen
Eck en Wiel
23:45
39
Patrick de Schrijver
Haalderen
24:04
41
Maarten van de Voort
Dodewaard
24:20
50
Serge van Verseveld
Bemmel
25:39
58
Remco Lenssinck
Doornenburg
26:51
69
William Jacobs
Oosterhout Gld
30:29
80
Wilfried van Dongen
Herwen
35:29
V 5KM, 5 KM LOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Marlot Groeneweg
Amersfoort
21:48
13
Renneke ter Braak
Nijmegen
27:16
18
Mieke Leenders
Doornenburg
27:43
25
Helma Groeneweg
Amersfoort
28:38
26
Guusje van Bolderen
Bemmel
28:44
28
Danielle Bouwmeester
Bemmel
29:23
29
Maartje Egelmeers
Nijmegen
29:32
33
Floor van der Ploeg
Bemmel
30:13
45
Annabel Rijgersberg
Bemmel
32:00
48
Fransje Horzelenberg
Angeren
32:33
56
Astrid van loy Joosten
Gendt
35:43
59
Moniek vd Luijtgaarden
Bemmel
36:45
M10KM, 10 KM LOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
7
Pieter Ronteltap
Molenhoek Lb
40:35
9
Arjen van Druten
Oosterbeek
40:56
11
Joost Wildenberg
Westervoort
41:07
12
Stephan Smoorenburg
Bemmel
41:45
23
Dennis van Blommestein
Bemmel
43:40
28
Edwin Pietersma
Oosterbeek
44:21
35
Gerald Bongers
Westervoort
46:02
52
Raymond van Bolderen
Bemmel
48:31
66
Thijs van den Broek
Dieren
52:17
V10KM, 10 KM LOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Nanette van Leendert
Zevenaar
46:08
4
Nathalie Hoornaert
Oosterbeek
46:24
9
Marieke Oosterhuis
Huissen
52:50
13
Rianne Vens
Oosterhout Gld
56:50
16
Jenneken den Heijer
Bemmel
59:58
17
Marloes van Heijster
Nijmegen
59:59
Uitslagen.nl
27-11-2017 18:54