Uitslagenlijst 3 Bruggen Ultra

Kampen - Zaterdag 25 november 2017

VROUW, 33 KM SOLO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Danielle Gerritsen
Amersfoort
2:45:51
2:45:45
MAN, 33 KM SOLO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nitish Zuidema
Utrecht
2:49:08
2:49:05
2
Edwin Spielhagen
Kampen
2:57:12
2:57:06
3
Karst Neervoort
Kampen
3:01:41
3:01:40
4
Geert Mattele
Kampen
3:18:37
3:18:33
5
Herman Euverman
Zwolle
3:51:27
3:51:17
6
Henk ter Steege
Balkbrug
3:58:12
3:58:02
VROUW, 65 KM SOLO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Belinda Hal
Geneva
5:36:49
5:36:47
2
Linda Voets
Amsterdam
5:59:02
5:58:57
3
Wilma Dierx
Amsterdam
6:32:46
6:32:44
4
Miranda Hesselink
De Wijk
6:37:09
6:37:02
5
Monika Hille
Almere
7:24:04
7:23:56
MAN, 65 KM SOLO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Menno van Bruggen
Veenendaal
4:54:14
4:54:14
2
Mark van Hoorn
Amersfoort
5:06:57
5:06:56
3
Peter Ligthart
Hasselt
5:15:54
5:15:54
4
Axel Homborg
Castricum
5:19:52
5:19:50
5
Bob van der Weg
Ouwsterhaule
5:31:24
5:31:15
6
Remco Schellingerhout
Espoo
5:36:02
5:35:58
7
Sjaak Bus
Raamsdonksveer
5:43:33
5:43:30
8
Casper Hamburger
Amsterdam
5:44:22
5:44:20
9
Michiel Huzen
Nieuwleusen
5:46:37
5:46:34
10
Ron Höfte
Borne
5:51:21
5:51:17
11
Diemer Top
Groningen
5:52:31
5:52:25
12
Sergej Demykin
Dortmund
6:06:20
6:06:18
13
Marcel Zöllner
Dortmund
6:06:20
6:06:18
14
Raymond Lorkeers
Nijverdal
6:11:49
6:11:44
15
Jaap de Graaf
Wijckel
6:20:03
6:19:57
16
Stan Bekker
Amersfoort
6:25:59
6:25:47
17
Jan willem blaise Smit
Harmelen
6:25:59
6:25:41
18
Wessel Kranghand
Hoogeveen
6:26:40
6:26:36
19
Albert Heikens
Eelde
6:26:41
6:26:34
20
Marc van Rooij
Lent
6:37:40
6:37:31
21
Erwin Borrias
Amsterdam
6:40:44
6:40:42
22
Gerrie Boersma
Twijzel
6:43:17
6:43:12
23
Frank van Eyck
Doetinchem
6:43:20
6:43:13
24
Roel Kleine
Hoogeveen
6:59:46
6:59:42
25
Joop de Zwaan
Harderwijk
7:11:32
7:11:29
26
Henk Harenberg
Eibergen
7:16:01
7:15:55
27
Cees van Reemst
Enschede
7:17:45
7:17:37
28
Matthieu Magielsen
Den Helder
7:43:06
7:42:55
29
Marco Hartman
Wildervank
7:43:06
7:42:56
30
Stefan Le Belle
Amsterdam
7:49:06
7:49:00
MAN, 130 KM SOLO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tomas Prysmantas
Swifterbant
12:18:48
12:18:45
2
Chris Dhooge
Zaffelare
13:20:39
13:20:36
DUO, 65K DUO (33 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Christiaan Rooseboom / Merijn de Ru
Utrecht
5:18:19
2
Harm Prins / Jacqueline Rustidge
IJsselmuiden / Kampen
5:18:25
3
Hessel Rood / Niels Breukers
Holten
5:36:27
4
Harm Dunnink / Ronnie Krul
Staphorst
5:42:21
5
Marja van Vilsteren / Hanna van Dam
IJsselmuiden
6:31:10
6
Hans Riezebos / Bertjan van Dijk
Kampen
6:31:51
DUO1, DUO1
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hessel Rood
Holten
2:43:45
2:43:44
2
Christiaan Rooseboom
Utrecht
2:51:29
2:51:21
3
Harm Dunnink
Staphorst
2:57:48
2:57:45
4
Harm Prins
IJsselmuiden
2:59:50
2:59:45
5
Hannah van Dam
Kampen
3:09:05
3:08:54
6
Bertjan van Dijk
Kampen
3:20:01
3:19:55
DUO2, DUO2
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jacqueline Rustidge
Kampen
2:18:27
2
Merijn de Ruyter
Utrecht
2:26:36
3
Ronnie Krul
Staphorst
2:44:43
4
Niels Breukers
Holten
2:52:42
5
Hans Riezebos
Kampen
3:12:00
6
Marja van Vilsteren
IJsselmuiden
3:31:00
www.uitslagen.nl
26-11-2017 14:07