Uitslagenlijst Run Rondje Rhenoy

Beesd - Zaterdag 25 november 2017

J1216, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jore Uebersezig
Deil
28:55
M1216, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Fleur Stijsiger
Beesd
28:59
2
Nienke van der Meulen
Beesd
30:09
3
Noa Valen
Beesd
40:29
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Eva Cornelissen
Beesd
21:18
2
Ingrid van Lubek
Beesd
21:48
3
Natascha van der Vis
Beesd
23:43
4
Suzanne van Gessel
Kapel-Avezaath Buren
25:21
5
Rieneke Terink
Beesd
25:25
6
Fleur van Zanten
Beesd
27:05
7
Janneke kroeze
Beesd
27:37
8
Anita de Bijl
Beesd
27:39
9
Maggy Bloem
Rhenoy
28:25
10
Laura Vink
Beesd
28:49
11
Rina van Reekum
Rumpt
29:07
12
Sabine van Meeteren
Beesd
29:12
13
Liona Salari
Culemborg
29:15
14
Mirjam kroeze
Opijnen
29:19
15
Laura Favier
Utrecht
29:21
16
Paula van Buuren
Kerk-Avezaath
29:24
17
Diana Goedhart
Deil
29:28
18
Angela Verwolf
Rhenoy
29:30
19
Luciënne Spronk
Beesd
29:33
20
Saskia Koemans
Geldermalsen
30:04
21
Marcella Versteegh
Rhenoy
30:13
22
Marlou Formijn
Deil
31:07
23
Floor van de Brink
Beesd
31:34
24
Claudia Pot
Geldermalsen
31:36
25
Pita Dokman
Beesd
31:40
26
Danique van de Water
Beesd
31:53
27
Kim Bullee
Beesd
31:58
28
Deborah Formijn
Deil
32:30
29
Cecile Gort
Buurmalsen
32:40
30
Marielle Kroeze
Beesd
32:42
31
Renée van der Burg
Buurmalsen
32:45
32
Miranda van Lith
Beesd
32:48
33
Karin Verploegh
Geldermalsen
32:53
34
Sylvia Dingemans
Geldermalsen
33:04
35
Elles van Steenis
Zaltbommel
33:11
36
Genny Sirag
Deil
33:26
37
Asha Blom
Deil
33:28
38
Chofra Blom
Deil
33:30
39
Thea Hokken
Zaltbommel
33:33
40
Doortje de Snoo
Beesd
33:36
41
Jolanda de koning
Bodegraven
40:17
MAN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jeroen Velders
Tiel
17:38
2
Bart Cooymans
Beesd
17:45
3
Michael van Baal
Tiel
19:09
4
Michel Schoon
Zaltbommel
19:42
5
Joey Hidding
Beesd
20:54
6
Johan Kaspers
Dodewaard
22:13
7
William Piek
Rumpt
22:41
8
Guido Posthumus
Leerdam
22:45
9
Harmen van der Meulen
Beesd
23:23
10
Huib van Veldhoven
Ravenswaaij
24:07
11
Rein van Nieuwland
Beesd
24:11
12
Mark Suurmond
Ravenswaaij
25:31
13
Loek Pos
Dongen
25:33
14
Jan van den Broek
Geldermalsen
25:42
15
Steffen de With
Rhenoy
26:21
16
Tijmen Lamphen
Culemborg
26:54
17
Dirck van Meurs
Beneden-Leeuwen
27:26
18
Thomas Bos
Beesd
27:45
19
Walther van Buuren
Beesd
27:47
20
Maarten Smid
Rhenoy
29:10
21
Ben Frehe
Beesd
29:26
22
Bert van Oostrum
Culemborg
29:35
23
Harm Hofstee
Varik
30:12
24
Marco Kers
Beesd
30:15
25
Jacco van Kranenburg
Druten
30:28
26
Ton Koemans
Geldermalsen
30:54
27
Jan Gort
Buurmalsen
32:41
28
Mark van Soelen
Buren Gld
32:55
29
Mark de Jong
Geldermalsen
33:25
30
Jeroen van Hoeven
Beesd
33:55
31
Johan Rijneveld
Beesd
34:35
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Andrea Jochems
Beesd
41:20
2
Marit van den Berg
Culemborg
41:30
3
Inge Heus
Beesd
42:00
4
Trudy Veenstra
Beesd
42:32
5
Tanya ten Velden
Beesd
44:05
6
Heleen van keulen
Geldermalsen
44:23
7
Anna Aalbers
Alblasserdam
44:27
8
Gonny Rosendaal
Beesd
45:28
9
Saskia Veerman
Beesd
46:59
10
Inge jansen
Neerijnen
47:10
11
Cora Van 't Klooster
Wormer
48:24
12
Litha Doeland
Culemborg
48:27
13
Kim Roetert- van Dijk
Geldermalsen
48:39
14
Corrine Borsboom
Culemborg
49:04
15
Willy van weenen
Beesd
49:24
16
Corina van der Linden
Culemborg
50:01
17
Hanny Kool
Hagestein
50:03
18
Femke van de Water
Beesd
50:11
19
Startnummer 525
Leerdam
50:23
20
Marit Kaptein
Rhenoy
50:41
21
Carin van den Bosch
Geldermalsen
51:12
22
Mandy de Louw
Neerijnen
51:13
23
Ilse Kers- van Santen
Beesd
51:15
24
Audrey van der Kraan
Opijnen
52:12
25
Mieke Spronk
Buurmalsen
52:49
26
Antje Velthuis
Culemborg
53:23
27
Nancy den Besten
Culemborg
53:34
28
Martine Ouwerkerk
Beesd
53:56
29
Paula Ywema
Geldermalsen
54:03
30
Jonne van Zanten
Beesd
54:07
31
Martine Van den Hoven
Tuil
54:33
32
Jorina Langerveld
Varik
54:49
33
Marie jose Huffmeijer
Deil
54:52
34
Jose Witjes
Meteren
54:53
35
Jannet van de Hoef
Haaften
54:56
36
Linda Bakker-van Schaik
Geldermalsen
55:06
37
Anke Steerneman
Deil
55:08
38
Corina de Koning
Leerdam
55:57
39
Gradie Groenendaal
Geldermalsen
56:10
40
Natascha Den Hartog
Rhenoy
56:18
41
Christa van 't End
Opijnen
56:23
42
Bianca Verwoert
Schoonrewoerd
58:06
43
Denise van de Water
Beesd
58:15
44
Mieke van de Poll
Geldermalsen
58:18
45
Karen Hofland
Culemborg
58:22
46
Marjo Visser
Tiel
59:17
47
Ankie Lambregts
Enspijk
59:18
48
Elisabeth Koch-vd Spek
Deil
59:38
49
Esther Kroeze
Beesd
59:42
50
Marrit van alphen
Beesd
59:43
51
Hilde Szabo
Tuil
1:00:45
52
Jiska Hartog
Buren Gld
1:00:52
53
Monique van den Berg
Beesd
1:01:10
54
Sonja van Lonkhuijzen
Meteren
1:01:51
55
Geraldine Bom
Geldermalsen
1:03:05
56
Anja Scheer
Vianen Ut
1:06:59
57
Ingrid Devjak
Geldermalsen
1:07:28
58
Erita van Hoorn
Geldermalsen
1:07:31
59
Marlies Veldhuizen
Geldermalsen
1:07:32
60
Yolanda van Bremen
Beesd
1:08:09
61
Ariane Moussault
Haaften
1:11:37
MAN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Arjan Kaashoek
Ameide
35:41
2
Jordy Vinke
Beesd
35:50
3
Lucas van der Veen
Gorinchem
35:58
4
Rob Musters
Beesd
36:11
5
Carlo Pullens
Beesd
36:39
6
Erik-Jan Hoogendoorn
Asperen
37:11
7
Stefan van Thiel
Beesd
37:19
8
Jardy van den Heuvel
Beesd
37:22
9
Tijmen Kooij
Culemborg
37:47
10
Anton Theo Borger
Beesd
38:16
11
Kevin Boon
Beusichem
38:47
12
Jeffrey Reijnders
Beesd
38:53
13
Peter van Liempt
Beesd
38:55
14
Peter van Veldhuizen
Tiel
39:05
15
Henry Piek
Beesd
39:10
16
Ton Elie
Culemborg
39:32
17
Ron van der Linden
Culemborg
39:51
18
Jeroen Leuverink
Beesd
39:53
19
Tjalf Pieter hek
Beesd
40:02
20
Marc Laeven
Culemborg
40:06
21
Bas van der linden
Culemborg
40:20
22
Benny Mulder
Geldermalsen
41:14
23
Berry van Lith
Beesd
41:23
24
Wim Brons
Deil
41:28
25
Geert Lantink
Beesd
41:55
26
Stefan van den Berg
Culemborg
42:17
27
Marthel IJkelenstam
Leerdam
42:24
28
Stefan Uebersezig
Deil
42:27
29
Jaap Westerbeek
Papendrecht
42:28
30
Erwin Vroegh
Tricht
42:49
31
Daan de Leeuw
Leerdam
43:18
32
Charles Kuurstra
Tiel
43:21
33
Alfert van Kuil
Varik
43:24
34
Erik van Reekum
Geldermalsen
43:27
35
Frank van den Hurk
Kerkdriel
43:39
36
Arie van Horssen
Haaften
43:41
37
Rogier Mooiman
Wijchen
43:46
38
Alan van Dam
Culemborg
43:52
39
Mathieu Goedhart
Deil
43:56
40
Gert-Jan Hol
Tricht
43:59
41
Cor van weenen
Beesd
44:08
42
Toine Bruins Slot
Beesd
44:10
43
Han Boselie
Geldermalsen
44:12
44
Stefan Donker
Tiel
44:14
45
Marc van der Kort
Beesd
44:17
46
Rick Vernooij
Culemborg
44:19
47
Jeroen van Tussenbroek
Culemborg
44:29
48
Sjaak van Helden
Geldermalsen
44:32
49
Edwin Lommers
Arnhem
44:38
50
Igor bassa
Beesd
45:01
51
Jan van Loenen
Meteren
45:24
52
Jasper Peeks
Beesd
45:26
53
Cees Verbeek
Geldermalsen
45:43
54
Gijsbert van de Water
Deil
45:45
55
Harry Verweij
Geldermalsen
45:47
56
John Lens
Geldermalsen
45:57
57
Jasper van der Blom
Culemborg
45:59
58
Piet Huizer
Gorinchem
46:04
59
Jeffrey van Oostrum
Deil
46:08
60
Patrick Kemker
Beesd
46:11
61
Theus van Soelen
Beesd
46:12
62
Marc Griffioen
Tiel
46:16
63
Steffan van Veluw
Beesd
46:19
64
Frank Boon
Leerdam
46:22
65
Mick Rooth
Rotterdam
46:26
66
Koos Kooij
Culemborg
46:36
67
Harro van Krieken
Gorinchem
46:45
68
Coen verwolf
Rhenoy
46:54
69
Erik van der Hoog
Enspijk
46:55
70
Wim Kruis
Gorinchem
47:01
71
Guido Pieck
Beesd
47:19
72
Marcel van Schenkhof
Beesd
47:34
73
Jan van Kooij
Deil
47:39
74
Kevin Spronk
Rhenoy
47:47
75
Jasper van Hoeven
Beesd
47:57
76
Frits de Leeuw
Leerdam
47:59
77
Ruud Huisman
Alblasserdam
48:14
78
Bram Boon
Utrecht
48:34
79
Eric Degreef
Beesd
48:37
80
Stefan akkermans
Deil
48:42
81
Paul Koedam
Culemborg
48:43
82
Joan de Vor
Culemborg
48:46
83
Theo Spronk
Beesd
48:53
84
Bas Poldervaart
Meteren
48:57
85
Hans Volkers
Geldermalsen
49:01
86
Edward Spithoven
Culemborg
49:04
87
Gerwin Mimpen
Sliedrecht
49:27
88
Ron van Roden
Beesd
49:38
89
Michel van der Gun
Utrecht
49:42
90
Kurt de kimpe
Rhenoy
49:43
91
Paul Hoogendijk
Utrecht
49:46
92
Jan Pabon
Enspijk
49:47
93
Maarten van Aken
Culemborg
49:49
94
Joris Uijen
Utrecht
49:57
95
Josinus van de Water
Beesd
49:59
96
Roel Lijnema
Geldermalsen
50:06
97
Patrick van Mook
Deil
50:08
98
Sander Maij
Houten
50:10
99
Ferry Ortiz Aldana
Meteren
50:12
100
Henri Terra
Tiel
50:13
101
Adrie Bullee
Beesd
50:17
102
Jacob-Jan de Koning
Bodegraven
50:25
103
Sjoerd Wierda
Geldermalsen
50:34
104
Gerrit Koerting
Heukelum
50:36
105
Dick de Wit
Deil
50:46
106
Kees de Koning
Bodegraven
50:51
107
Wilco 't Lam
Schoonrewoerd
50:53
108
Reinier de Groot
Haaften
51:19
109
Gert-Jan Schreuder
Geldermalsen
51:21
110
Coos van Lith
Beesd
51:32
111
Kersbergen Dirk
Hei- en Boeicop
51:36
112
Frits Poppen
Vianen Ut
51:38
113
Olivier Hilbert
Rhenoy
51:42
114
Dick Zuurmond
Gellicum
51:44
115
Mark Tuller
Beesd
51:48
116
Menno Wolf
Meteren
52:00
117
Johan Kruger
Geldermalsen
52:07
118
Gerrit van Mourik
Deil
52:22
119
Jan Willem van Alphen
Deil
52:43
120
Lars Koggel
Culemborg
53:19
121
Ruud Broekhuizen
Deil
53:37
122
Pascal Stijsiger
Beesd
53:53
123
Theo Verheijen
Deil
53:59
124
Arjen Wijker
Houten
54:42
125
Joël Blom
Leeuwarden
54:46
126
Joep Mathijssen
Utrecht
54:47
127
Rick van alem
Oss
54:51
128
Léon van Dun
Beesd
54:59
129
Marcel Bakker
Geldermalsen
55:04
130
Davey Bijl
Deil
55:17
131
Jan van Beuzekom
Sliedrecht
55:22
132
Bertho Bullee
Beesd
55:35
133
Rick Exel
Rhenoy
55:47
134
Bert Schreuder
Geldermalsen
55:56
135
Jan Diks
Deil
56:00
136
Remco Dokman
Meteren
56:12
137
Freerk v. d. Meulen
Gorinchem
56:28
138
Henk van Noord
Beesd
56:49
139
Martien van Zandwijk
Gellicum
56:55
140
Alfred van Diejen
Culemborg
56:57
141
Leen van Weenen
Beesd
57:41
142
Leen van der Haar
Beesd
57:43
143
Peter van der Linden
Leerdam
57:54
144
Jos van de Water
Beesd
58:02
145
Willem van der Meulen
Beesd
59:29
146
Frik Bullee
Beesd
59:31
147
Jeroen Verweij
Beesd
59:33
148
Gerben Eijkelenboom
Papendrecht
59:34
149
Ruud Koch
Deil
59:40
150
Leo Zuurmond
Enspijk
1:00:46
151
Peter Valen
Beesd
1:02:17
152
Nico Brand
Geldermalsen
1:02:39
153
Fred Pieters
Enspijk
1:03:16
154
Bert van Bremen
Leerdam
1:03:28
155
Ardy Bullee
Gorinchem
1:04:50
156
Jaap Merkens
Tricht
1:06:29
www.uitslagen.nl
25-11-2017 21:12