Uitslagenlijst Rooise Crosslopen 2017/2018 3e wedstrijd

Sint-Oedenrode - Zondag 19 november 2017

JJD, JUNIOREN 1800M
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Ramon Setz
Setzu Runners
6:57
2
Joeri Olislagers
Fortuna'67
8:04
3
Noa Schoondermark
Fortuna'67
8:36
4
Jorg Groenewoud
Setzu Runners
8:37
5
Job Rijkers
Sint-Oedenrode
8:37
6
Walter van Dortmont
Best
9:18
JJC, JUNIOREN 1800M
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Ivar vd Sande
Fortuna'67
6:46
2
Levi Scheutjens
Fortuna'67
8:24
JJB, JUNIOREN 1800M
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Tim Brouwers
Fortuna'67
7:08
2
Timo Schoondermark
Fortuna'67
7:49
MJD, JUNIOREN 1800M
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Sammy Wolf
DES
8:08
2
Sanne Michiels
Atl. Helmond
8:40
JPC, PUPILLEN 900M
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Sjors van Diesen
Fortuna'67
4:25
JPB, PUPILLEN 900M
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Tim Michiels
Atl Helmond.
3:57
2
Guus vd Wouw
Fortuna'67
4:06
3
Stan Rijkers
Sint-Oedenrode
4:54
JPA, PUPILLEN 900M
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Marco van Gelder
Prins Hendrik
3:34
2
Splinter Ikkink
Geldrop
3:39
3
Merijn Schoondermark
Fortuna'67
4:00
MPA, PUPILLEN 900M
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Sanne Olislagers
Fortuna'67
4:12
2
Saar van Kessel
Fortuna'67
4:44
MMINI, PUPILLEN 900M
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Sanne Heymans
Sint-Oedenrode
5:27
2
Emma Heijmans
Sint-Oedenrode
6:35
3
Alida Dekkers
Sint-Oedenrode
9:30
4
Julie Jacobs
Sint-Oedenrode
9:38
JMINI, PUPILLEN 900M
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Rick Olislagers
Fortuna'67
4:26
2
Quinten Dekkers
Sint-Oedenrode
5:08
M-SEN, SENIOREN 4,8 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Guus van Kessel
Fortuna'67
19:30
2
Bram van Tol
Fortuna'67
19:59
M 35+, SENIOREN 4,8 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Lucien Evers
Sint-Oedenrode
21:48
2
Bart van de Sande
Fortuna'67
23:20
3
Maarten Smetsers
Sint-Oedenrode
27:32
M 55+, SENIOREN 4,8 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Jos Moesman
24:18
2
Henk Pennings
Fortuna'67
26:28
3
Ad Nouwens
26:55
4
Henry Wijffelaars
Fortuna'67
27:38
5
Theo van Erp
31:28
M 65+, SENIOREN 4,8 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Simon Lavrijssen
26:38
V-SEN, SENIOREN 4,8 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Femke vd Loo
SInt-Oedenrode
27:55
V 35+, SENIOREN 4,8 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Babette Frissen
Sint-Oedenrode
26:07
2
Wendy van Venrooij
Fortuna'67
26:21
3
Sandra van Veghel
Esch
26:34
V 45+, SENIOREN 4,8 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Jolanda vd Elzen
Fortuna'67
26:51
2
Nienke Visser
Sint-Oedenrode
35:46
V 55+, SENIOREN 4,8 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Rikie Huyberts
Fortuna'67
24:03
2
Paulien Snoeks
Sint-Oedenrode
24:33
M-SEN, SENIOREN 8KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Frans Giebels
Fortuna'67
31:11
2
Joost van der Star
Schijndel
33:42
3
Mark Spierings
Sitn Michielsgestel
34:19
4
Pim van Grinsven
Fortuna'67
35:32
5
Martijn Martens
Nuenen
36:01
M 35+, SENIOREN 8KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Ralf Hamers
Esch
30:33
2
Thijs Dekkers
Fortuna'67
31:06
3
Jeffrey van Hout
Fortuna'67
32:00
4
Mark de Man
Sint Michielsgestel
40:28
5
Arjen Schoondermark
Fortuna'67
45:52
M 45+, SENIOREN 8KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Paul Cooijmans
Lieshout
33:26
2
Art Vissers
Fortuna'67
34:36
3
Jeroen Rijkers
Fortuna'67
36:39
4
Andre Olislagers
Fortuna'67
38:01
M 55+, SENIOREN 8KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Hermi Elbers
Helmond
37:09
2
Pierre Lardenois
Fortuna'67
37:54
3
Mario van Erp
Fortuna'67
39:23
4
Joob Slagboom
Veldhoven
41:51
M 65+, SENIOREN 8KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
John Williams
Eindhoven
40:36
2
Pieter Hulsen
47:00
3
Peter Hellings
Fortuna'67
49:13
V 45+, SENIOREN 8KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Lisette vd Kallen
Fortuna'67
41:11
2
Alma Engelhart
Schijndel
44:28
3
Wanda v Helvoort
Fortuna'67
45:23
4
Hariette van der Bergh
Fortuna'67
51:53
V 55+, SENIOREN 8KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Anne Rindt
Eindhoven Atletiek
37:29
2
Hennie v Alebeek
Fortuna'67
46:11
www.uitslagen.nl
19-11-2017 20:53