Uitslagenlijst Bommelasloop

Enschede - Zondag 19 november 2017

VROUW, 7.4 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lisa Bielevelt
Haaksbergen
33:21
2
Anne Marie Lohuis
Enschede
35:52
3
Linda Slaat
Hengelo
36:18
4
Annemiek Engbers
Enschede
39:34
5
Hesther Hemssems
Enschede
39:39
6
Erna Verhoeven
Haarlo
39:49
7
Myrte Visser
Nijmegen
40:01
8
Kelly Adams
Borne
42:15
9
Jeanet Habers
Eibergen
43:29
10
Mia Groen
Rekken
43:31
11
Gerrite Meijer
Enschede
44:06
12
Chantal Holtkamp
Enschede
44:06
13
Annet Kosse
Zenderen
44:09
14
Anouk Wenink
Enschede
44:34
15
Margreet Smit
Enschede
44:58
16
Jacqui Mac Kenzie
Hengelo Ov
44:58
17
Claudia Cruiming
Enschede
45:26
18
Charlotte Prins
Tubbergen
45:37
19
Annet Engbers
Enschede
45:56
20
Nicolien Prumers
Wierden
46:01
21
Marjanne Bouwmeester
Apeldoorn
46:04
22
Joyce Olde Weghuis
Borne
46:10
23
Marijke Vloedbeld
Borne
46:10
24
Lobke Hoekstra
Hengelo Ov
46:29
25
Emenile ten Thije Boonkka
Haaksbergen
46:30
26
Debbie Barends
Enschede
46:42
27
Simone Damhof
Borne
47:23
28
Mieke Foks
Haaksbergen
47:30
29
Laura Foks
Haaksbergen
47:56
30
Marietje Hulsegge
Hengelo Ov
48:07
31
Linda Koning
Wierden
48:20
32
Anja Eijer
Hengelo Ov
48:23
33
Janneke Hamburg
Enschede
48:30
34
Sonja Lenting
Hengelo Ov
48:52
35
Yvonne Wes_ligtenbarg
Hengelo Ov
49:02
36
Nienke Hoekstra
Enschede
50:02
37
Maaike Bos
Enschede
50:19
38
Deborah dieperink
Haaksbergen
50:45
39
Ilona Diepemaat
Eibergen
51:07
40
Lian Acda
Eibergen
51:09
41
Karin Lammersen
Neede
51:18
42
Kim ten Elsen
Neede
51:19
43
Marijke ter Avest
Rekken
51:46
44
Marloes klein Goldewijk
Eibergen
51:47
45
Wilma Willemsen
Eibergen
51:52
46
Riet Haasnoot
Enschede
52:12
47
Thea Kok
Hengelo
52:18
48
Lisette Posthuma
Haaksbergen
52:18
49
Clare Bell
Hengelo Ov
52:55
50
Jolien Kampshof
Lichtenvoorde
54:10
51
Winny Hobbelink
Enschede
56:57
52
Sharon Selen
Enschede
57:20
53
Rebecca ter Borg
Enschede
58:18
54
Jessica ten Berge
Enschede
1:02:21
55
Sonja Nijmeijer
Enschede
1:06:41
56
Patricia Steen
Almelo
1:37:26
MAN, 7.4 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
David Vonk
Amsterdam
25:39
2
Sam Landman
Hengelo
26:18
3
Boy Foks
Haaksbergen
27:46
4
Sven Westerop
Enschede
29:45
5
Dennis Wisselo
Enschede
30:32
6
Daniele Arseni
Enschede
30:59
7
Sjaak Munsterman
Borne
31:10
8
Stefan Filart
Borne
31:29
9
Gijs Adams
Borne
32:22
10
Thijs Smudde
Ambt Delden
32:26
11
Mattie Verhoeven
Haarlo
32:30
12
Han ten Buuren
Haaksbergen
32:59
13
Harry Pot
Oldenzaal
33:05
14
Niels ten Hoorn
Enschede
33:19
15
Erik Teunissen
Haaksbergen
33:22
16
Cor Kuiper
Enschede
35:40
17
Jan Schutte
Sibculo
36:09
18
Jos Tuinte
Vragender
36:15
19
Jan Vonck
Enschede
36:17
20
Dirk Jan Robbe
Groenlo
36:47
21
Stephan Leijssenaar
Enschede
36:53
22
Luuk Grondman
Enschede
38:27
23
Walter Wessels
Eibergen
41:42
24
Marc Woesthuis
Enschede
41:51
25
Robert Bezuijen
Enschede
43:11
26
Robert Mekkelholt
Eibergen
43:18
27
Michel Leferink
Haaksbergen
43:27
28
Wouter Zürcher
Enschede
44:00
29
Gerrit Schepers
Laren
44:08
30
Koos Prins
Tubbergen
44:21
31
Derk Hendriks
Sibculo
46:26
32
Jos Jansen
Hengelo
47:55
33
Peter Hoekstra
Enschede
50:02
34
Max van Beurden
Vroomshoop
52:21
35
Joop Naatje
Hengelo Ov
56:45
36
Coen Wiepking
Enschede
57:20
37
Wilko Braam
Enschede
59:32
VROUW, 11.2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ingrid prigge
Borne
46:15
2
Iris Ruinemans
Beuningen Ov
48:38
3
Annemiek Limburg
Enschede
54:11
4
Jet Stel
Almelo
56:57
5
Emma van Geel
Enschede
58:04
6
Mieke van der Meulen
Enschede
58:28
7
Henriette Olthof
Borne
1:01:38
8
Marianne Euving
Enschede
1:03:55
9
Van der Meer
Almelo
1:04:13
10
Ninke van der Kooy
Enschede
1:05:59
11
Annelies van der Burg
Enschede
1:06:08
12
Jeanine Vinke Suszka
Enschede
1:06:27
13
Chantal de Graaf
Enschede
1:06:32
14
Karin Grootenhaar
Hengelo
1:06:49
15
Ellen Aarninkhof
Hengelo
1:08:05
16
Esther Van den Heuvel
Enschede
1:08:13
17
Miranda Kloppers
Enschede
1:08:13
18
Monique Kolff
Enschede
1:08:50
19
Yvette Engbers
Enschede
1:09:42
20
Monique Wijma
Enschede
1:10:59
21
Hilda Nanlohij
Enschede
1:11:09
22
Simone Gebbink
Lichtenvoorde
1:11:44
23
Leonie Wind
Vroomshoop
1:13:11
24
Daphne Wind
Sibculo
1:13:30
25
Annette van Geldrop
Hengelo Ov
1:14:15
26
Evi Wörmer Koschel
Stadtlohn
1:14:37
27
Renate Bergsma
Kerk Avezaath Tiel
1:14:53
28
Hariette Breukers
Delden
1:16:11
29
Suze stijckel
Enschede
1:17:02
30
Miranda Roest-Ekkelboom
Losser
1:17:39
31
Lonneke Beumer
Losser
1:17:39
32
Barbara Rietfort
Stadtlohn
1:18:37
33
Liesbeth Nijholt
Almelo
1:18:38
34
Viola Spielvogel
Stadtlohn
1:22:32
35
Inie Vinke Roerink
Enschede
1:29:53
36
Birgit Dirks
Stadtlohn
1:46:20
MAN, 11.2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jos Kwakkenbos
Enschede
43:19
2
Bjorn Ordelmans
Buurse
43:37
3
Gert-Jan Egberink
Oldenzaal
46:07
4
Leon van Alstede
Hengelo Ov
48:22
5
Pascal Butterhoff
Enschede
48:42
6
Freek Dokter
Enschede
48:50
7
Maik Lammers
Haaksbergen
49:01
8
Sem Groen
Rekken
49:01
9
Sven Hoomoedt
Enschede
49:08
10
Wim Brinkman
Aalten
49:12
11
Jesse Meerman
Enschede
50:08
12
Robert Davina
Enschede
52:17
13
Paul van der Vegt
Enschede
52:32
14
Bart Wientjes
Enschede
52:33
15
Ron Huisken
Enschede
55:12
16
Remon van der Woude
Enschede
55:13
17
Ferry van Sark
Haaksbergen
55:39
18
Harry Dessens
Delden
56:04
19
Jan Boink
Diepenheim
56:15
20
Stefan Siemerink
Haaksbergen
57:32
21
Jans Kruise
Borne
57:58
22
Otger Hullegie
Enschede
58:12
23
Mark Esselink
Enschede
58:12
24
Hubert Rickhoff
Oldenzaal
59:25
25
Emil Cristen
Enschede
59:51
26
Olaf Haasnoot
Enschede
59:54
27
Hans uit het Broek
Oldenzaal
1:00:09
28
Robert Cruiming
Enschede
1:00:11
29
Ron Winkelhorst
Haaksbergen
1:00:19
30
Bennie Bouwman
Enschede
1:00:33
31
Edwin henssen
Lattrop-Breklenkamp
1:00:36
32
Kees van Drunen
Eibergen
1:00:37
33
Daniel Berger
Enschede
1:01:00
34
Adri Berger
Enschede
1:01:01
35
Frits Wesselink
Ambt Delden
1:01:18
36
Theo Kosters
Goor
1:01:19
37
Gino Heijnsdijk
Haaksbergen
1:01:20
38
Peter Mintjes
Enschede
1:01:22
39
Richard Engbers
Enschede
1:01:47
40
Peter de Jong
Almelo
1:01:51
41
Donald Migchelbrink
Enschede
1:03:10
42
Jan te Luggenhorst
Haarlo
1:03:11
43
Luco Post
Eibergen
1:03:17
44
Patrick Koiter
Enschede
1:03:56
45
Richard Volmbroek
Hengelo Ov
1:04:24
46
Bart Nijkamp
Hengelo Ov
1:04:36
47
André Hulsmeijers
Oldenzaal
1:05:00
48
Antoon Koehorst
Oldenzaal
1:05:13
49
Hans Grootenhaar
1:05:30
50
Raymond Hummelink
Lichtenvoorde
1:05:38
51
Erik ten Kate
Enschede
1:06:04
52
Harrie Busch
Haaksbergen
1:06:23
53
Bas Busschers
Enschede
1:06:32
54
Ben Kamp
Hengelo Ov
1:06:54
55
Hans Klomp
Hengelo Ov
1:07:42
56
Benno Geerdink
Enschede
1:08:10
57
Reinier Bolweg
Hengelo Ov
1:08:36
58
Dick olink
Enschede
1:08:36
59
Frans Bruins
Enschede
1:10:15
60
Tom van den Brink
Hengelo Ov
1:10:54
61
Willy Nanlohij
Enschede
1:10:59
62
Maurice Nijhof
Hengelo Ov
1:11:37
63
Jeroen Babtist
Enschede
1:13:11
64
Henk van Geldrop
Hengelo Ov
1:14:16
VROUW, 16.4 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jolanda Brugman
Zutphen
1:16:32
2
Jet Klomp
Haaksbergen
1:21:44
3
Chantal Lansink
Haaksbergen
1:22:31
4
Sandra de Vries
Enschede
1:28:09
5
Martha Hettems
Borne
1:29:42
6
Ter veld
Delden
1:30:35
7
Hanneke Perik
Enschede
1:32:04
8
Nicole Westermann
Stadtlohn
1:32:07
9
Rita Doesburg
Rekken
1:32:48
10
Ester Agterbosch
Enschede
1:33:17
11
Angelique Backus
Haaksbergen
1:33:52
12
Adele Smits
Oldenzaal
1:33:56
13
Annet Hulshof
Groenlo
1:35:44
14
Inge Kempet
Lochem
1:35:44
15
Annemarie Luttikholt
Beltrum
1:35:45
16
Helga Wenink
Borne
1:36:34
17
Rimke Wilmink
Borne
1:36:34
18
Armagan Karahanoglu
Enschede
1:36:49
19
Gerda Scholten
Weerselo
1:36:56
20
Bianca Bolster
Enschede
1:38:33
21
Judith Kole
Borne
1:39:51
22
Kiona Bruns
Hengelo Ov
1:41:36
23
Jacquelien Jacobs
Haaksbergen
1:42:32
24
Carla Hubers
Haaksbergen
1:42:54
25
Marieke Jacobs
Haaksbergen
1:42:55
26
Susanne Jongepier
Enschede
1:46:07
27
Andrea Bach
Stadtlohn
1:48:44
28
Jenny Bloom
Vreden
1:53:44
29
Marion Röttger
Südlohn
1:53:44
MAN, 16.4 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kevin Schaap
Enschede
1:00:53
2
Izak Hanse
Enschede
1:05:23
3
Raymond Zeeman
Losser
1:05:33
4
Bouke Scheltinga
Enschede
1:06:07
5
Andre Neerlaar
Beltrum
1:09:32
6
Ronald de Rouw
Haaksbergen
1:11:23
7
Niek Kleinhesselink
Aalten
1:13:50
8
Rick Hoitzing
Hengelo Ov
1:14:00
9
Hans ten Voorde
Haaksbergen
1:15:53
10
Mohammed Rodan
Enschede
1:18:34
11
Twan Weernink
Eindhoven
1:19:30
12
Martin ten Voorde
Haaksbergen
1:19:41
13
Marc Altena
Haaksbergen
1:19:57
14
Stefan Limas
Enschede
1:21:38
15
Andre Groenink
Enschede
1:22:16
16
Henk van den Hengel
Enschede
1:22:52
17
Jeroen Franken
Hengelo Ov
1:23:31
18
Robert Schulte
Haaksbergen
1:23:40
19
Ben Fransen
Borne
1:23:46
20
Sander Leusenkamp
Zwolle
1:24:57
21
Gijs Christiaans
Enschede
1:25:37
22
Freek van Til
Enschede
1:25:38
23
Fred Nobbe
Purmerend
1:25:43
24
Marcel Elsinghorst
Groenlo
1:25:53
25
Jos Andringa
Groenlo
1:27:06
26
Marco Wassink
Ruurlo
1:27:31
27
Nico Freriksen
Hengelo Ov
1:28:06
28
John Gelinck
Groenlo
1:28:24
29
Ad Scheer
Ruurlo
1:28:24
30
Frank Hoog Antink
Groenlo
1:28:32
31
Peter-Frans Pals
Enschede
1:29:38
32
Ton van Uem
Borculo
1:29:54
33
Marcel Zwarteveen
Hengelo Ov
1:30:24
34
Roy Middelbij
Enschede
1:30:43
35
Vincent Bomers
Groenlo
1:30:47
36
Stefan de Wit
Enschede
1:32:36
37
Ton Harmsen
Rekken
1:33:48
38
Mark Wormgoor
Hengelo Ov
1:34:22
39
Jan Wieriks
Groenlo
1:35:28
40
Fred Groot Nibbelink
Haaksbergen
1:35:30
41
René Weenink
Groenlo
1:35:45
42
Feico Hoogeveen
Hengelo Ov
1:36:50
43
Frank van Eldik
Hengelo Ov
1:36:57
44
Paul Knuvers
Borculo
1:37:28
45
Jeroen Smelter
Enschede
1:37:29
46
Roel ter Borg
Enschede
1:39:12
47
Sjoerd Flapper
Haaksbergen
1:39:37
48
Martin Kok
Enschede
1:39:59
49
Frans Heering
Enter
1:41:01
50
Hans Gerritsen
Groenlo
1:41:30
51
Gertjan tichelaar
Hengelo Ov
1:42:16
52
Anton van Nieuwenhuijzen
Hengelo Ov
1:43:20
53
Arie Bijl
Enschede
1:44:15
54
Sjoerd Spieker
Delden
1:45:27
55
Gert Kant
Enschede
1:54:57
56
Dennis Kant
Enschede
1:55:05
VROUW, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maria Weenink
Groenlo
1:45:53
2
Dorien Sonderen
Lievelde
1:45:53
3
Christiane Kempkes
Borgen
1:49:41
4
Annelies Dijkstra
Neede
1:53:40
5
Rianne Cruchelaar
Enschede
1:53:49
6
Nienke Westerhof
Borne
1:54:43
7
Loes Lageschaar
Lichtenvoorde
1:57:55
8
Carola Engbers
Enschede
2:01:39
9
Alexa Huck
Ahaus
2:04:19
10
Sandra van de Hoef
Borne
2:17:17
11
Marian ten Voorde
Haaksbergen
2:21:56
MAN, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wouter Doesburg
Hengelo Ov
1:17:21
2
Edwin Veenstra
Enschede
1:20:33
3
Richard Evering
Enschede
1:24:13
4
Stefan Wielers
Vreden
1:26:24
5
Edwin van der Ham
Enschede
1:28:28
6
Theo Miltenburg
Enschede
1:29:00
7
Erik Maartens
Markelo
1:29:24
8
Dick Ramerman
Borne
1:32:10
9
Hans Veldhuis
Apeldoorn
1:33:46
10
David Jacoby
Stadtlohn
1:33:56
11
Erwin Hondebrink
Enschede
1:34:08
12
Jeroen stange
Wierden
1:34:27
13
Bob Leuvelink
Hengelo Ov
1:34:39
14
Frank Kuipers
Enschede
1:35:16
15
Tom Bollen
Almelo
1:36:00
16
Herbert Wienen
Heiden
1:37:49
17
Johan Damhuis
Zutphen
1:38:33
18
Erwin Bloemenkamp
Borne
1:38:44
19
Wouter Quak
Borne
1:40:32
20
Ivo Liebrand
Haaksbergen
1:41:05
21
Pjotter Tommassen
Utrecht
1:41:11
22
Henk Berends
Borne
1:43:11
23
Joost Buurke
Enschede
1:43:24
24
Jörgen de Vries
Enschede
1:45:10
25
Stefan Beckmann
Borken
1:45:23
26
Joeri Bats
Zutphen
1:45:42
27
Tom Meuleman
Haaksbergen
1:46:15
28
Peter Vlaanderen
Enschede
1:46:16
29
Rikko Wielink
Enschede
1:46:55
30
Marco Platvoet
Enschede
1:47:38
31
Fred Dijkstra
Hengelo Ov
1:48:33
32
Thijs Olde Olde riekerink
Hengelo Ov
1:49:53
33
Peter Lauret
Hengelo
1:49:54
34
BertJan Nijhuis
Enschede
1:50:37
35
Bart Freriks
Borne
1:51:31
36
Coen Schilderman
Borne
1:51:31
37
Frank Elschot
Borculo
1:52:59
38
Christian van den Berge
Gelselaar
1:53:03
39
Loek Gijben
Enschede
1:53:35
40
Richard Mast
Enschede
1:53:48
41
Jan meuleman
Haaksbergen
1:55:37
42
Gert-Jan Rodenburg
Enschede
1:57:32
43
Hermann Rietfort
Stadtlohn
1:57:39
44
Samir Bensliman
Groningen
1:57:40
45
Christian Reinders
Groenlo
1:58:02
46
Vincent Peters
Oldenzaal
1:58:21
47
Gerard Weernink
Enschede
1:59:42
48
Cor Eckers
Zutphen
1:59:53
49
Marijn de Keijzer
Enschede
2:01:28
50
Thijs Smudde
Ambt Delden
2:01:29
51
Hans Sleeuwits
Enschede
2:03:09
52
Nic Bovenius
Enschede
2:04:47
53
Hans Ruiterkamp
Enschede
2:04:47
54
Bart Sachse
Enschede
2:23:55
VROUW, 7.4 KILOMETER (
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Laura Tuller
Enschede
34:29
2
Mirjam Roelofs
Enschede
34:49
3
Lia van Loenen
Enschede
38:27
4
Milou Derkman
Enschede
39:51
5
Erna Jasper-Sturris met hond
Kloosterhaar
42:57
6
Marije Lette
Hengelo Ov
43:51
7
Ilone Wintels
Hengelo Ov
44:51
8
Marita Geerdink
Delden
44:52
9
Evelien Engbers met hond
Enschede
46:14
10
Ellen ter Hems met hond
Enschede
49:25
MAN, 7.4 KILOMETER (
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Herman Hassing
Enschede
31:53
2
Remy Van der beek
Enschede
32:45
3
Patrick Lansink
Haaksbergen
32:57
4
Maarten Christenhusz
Oldenzaal
34:13
5
Friso Roeleveld
Hengelo Ov
39:25
6
Jan ter Huurne
Haaksbergen
41:31
7
Oscar van Kooten
Enschede
49:27
Technische Unie Bommelasloop
www.uitslagen.nl
21-11-2017 18:27