Uitslagenlijst Trailrun Weert

Weert - Zondag 12 november 2017

MSEN, 30 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Stef Simons
Bree
2:03:27
2
Luuk Verdonkschot
Weert
2:04:25
3
Dimitri Bongers
Genk
2:12:31
4
Patrick Snijders
Atletiek Leudal
2:22:16
5
Bart Taks
Nieuwstadt
2:28:02
6
Sander Steijvers
AV Weert
2:28:52
7
Oliver Cotton
Amsterdam
2:32:14
8
Mark de Kok
Maasland
2:32:45
9
Ronald van Mil
Maasland
2:32:46
10
Cédric de Cock
Sittard
2:34:19
11
Ronald van der Hoeven
Maasland
2:43:24
12
Joost Bekkers
Eindhoven Atletiek
2:51:03
13
Falco Thijssen
AV Weert
3:15:48
VSEN, 30 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Nancy de Kok
Maasland
2:37:52
2
Kjille Hoeben
Collobrieres
2:47:42
3
Annemarie Leichtenberg -r
Maasland
3:28:04
M45+, 30 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Erik de Laat
Loopgroep Cranendonck
2:08:52
2
Paul de Koning
Maasland
2:17:47
3
Luc Lodewijks
Hasselt
2:22:47
4
Rob van Noordt
Olympus '70
2:31:32
5
Leon Geeraets
Venloop Running Team
2:33:46
6
Johan v.d. Eerdweg
Baarlo
2:33:47
7
Robert Snijkers
Ittervoort
2:36:44
8
Ronny Voets
Generaal Michaelis
2:36:50
9
Michel de Maat
Fortuna
2:37:52
10
Johan Heijnen
Weert
2:39:52
11
Patrick Timmermans
Nederweert-Eind
2:39:53
12
Rober van Leipsig
Swalmen
2:54:31
13
Marc van den Berkmortel
Horst
2:56:27
14
Peter van Lierop
AV Weert
3:14:05
15
Henk Lenderink
Climax
3:20:12
V45+, 30 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Jolanda Ammerlaan
Maasland
2:58:54
MSEN, 20 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Ward van Roy
Arendonk
1:21:11
2
Bas van der Hijden
Veldhoven
1:27:19
3
Raymond van Benthum
Cuijk
1:29:45
4
Ruud Winkelmolen
AV Weert
1:33:12
5
Robert van Delden
Maasbracht
1:34:39
6
Luuk Damhuis
Weert
1:37:19
7
Falco Wijnhoven
Triathlon
1:41:48
8
Marco v. Kimmenade
Weert
1:43:31
9
Bas van Buuren
Rotterdam
1:47:39
10
Ignace Breemer
Amsterdam
1:48:21
11
Christian Bach
Aachen
1:49:42
12
Bart Peeters
Meijel
1:50:13
13
Dave Mans
Nederweert
1:50:26
14
Rik Maas
Weert
1:50:45
15
Remco van den Brink
Sloten Fr
2:06:22
16
Jacco van der Hoeven
Maasland
2:07:33
17
Niels Berning
Amersfoort
2:10:18
VSEN, 20 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Judith Gijsbers
AV Weert
1:35:25
2
Melanie Vermeulen
Achilles-Top
1:36:56
3
Carola Nell
Maasland
1:37:31
4
Inge Pustjens
Melick
1:39:35
5
Tamara Kleijwegt
Maasland
1:42:09
6
Judith Heijnen
Scopias
1:44:32
7
Eveline Gubbels
Scopias
1:44:33
8
Monique Albert
Nederweert-Eind
1:48:21
9
Hanneke Janshen
De Grenslaupers
2:06:15
10
Marja Heijdra
Maasland
2:26:54
M45+, 20 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Michel Cos
AV Weert
1:20:12
2
Marcel Gubbels
Steijl
1:22:17
3
Fred Reijnen
Helmond
1:28:32
4
Jack de Wilde
Valkenburg Lb
1:32:51
5
John van Marrewijk
De Lier
1:34:34
6
Stephan Qarimi
AV Weert
1:35:26
7
Jos van der Vorst
AV Weert
1:36:11
8
Chris Hali
Lommel
1:39:41
9
Ronald Smeets
Brunssum
1:39:47
10
Ton Claessen
Nederweert
1:40:01
11
Ad Meeuws
't Jasper Sport
1:40:36
12
Henk Janssen Hubo
De Grenslaupers
1:40:42
13
Johan Neerhof
Eindhoven
1:41:09
14
Roger Schevernels
Bree
1:41:14
15
Marc Scheren
Achilles-Top
1:42:12
16
Marco Tuitel
Maasland
1:42:54
17
Huub Smeets
Geleen
1:43:03
18
Jan Rooijackers
Eindhoven
1:44:35
19
Jan Vaessen
Atletiek Helden
1:46:00
20
Henri Stienen
AV Weert
1:47:17
21
Gerrit Krosschell
Maasland
1:48:05
22
Jaap van den akker
Maasdijk
1:49:29
23
John v.d. Wallen
Nederweert
1:49:48
24
Paul Litjens
Dolichos
1:50:16
25
Leo Tijsen
GAC Hilversum
1:55:02
26
Laurens Berning
Amersfoort
1:55:18
27
Peter Cras
Best
1:58:08
28
Roland Heuvelmans
Eindhoven
1:58:56
29
Aarnout Brombacher
Eindhoven
1:58:58
30
Frans plieger
Maasland
2:03:18
31
Bern Jansen
Weert
2:08:21
32
Henk Somers
LOGO
2:17:34
33
Frans van der Waals
LOGO
2:17:35
V45+, 20 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Monique Janssens
Scopias
1:37:12
2
Leen Vankrunkelsven
Hechtel-Eksel
1:39:54
3
Christel Vankrunkelsven
Hechtel
1:40:25
4
Tineke den Oudsten
Maassluis
1:41:12
5
Mireille Winkelmolen
Somerenheide
1:44:34
6
Anita v. Ettinger
Maarheeze
1:58:07
7
Karolien het Lam
Dordrecht
2:03:20
8
Ineke Halve
Maasland
2:07:33
9
Ellen Zeegers
Maasland
2:07:33
10
Marie-Louise Ruben-van Rossum
Fortius
2:08:17
11
Yvonne Bek
Maassluis
2:08:43
12
Jose van Adrichem
De Lier
2:17:15
13
Lisette Poot
Maasland
2:24:52
14
Gonnie de Raadt
Maasland
2:24:52
15
Helma Vermeer
Maasland
2:26:52
MSEN, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Mesgina Tesfay Ghede
Someren
55:21
2
Tesfaalem Mulugeta
Eindhoven Atletiek
56:31
3
Jasper Engel
Amsterdam
59:11
4
Bart Mennink
Sittard
1:01:40
5
René Wilbers
Maastricht
1:02:11
6
Daan van Hoef
Weert
1:04:21
7
Wesley Zajc
Genk
1:05:52
8
Davy Vrolijks
Maastricht
1:07:35
9
Jeffrey Meurkens
Loopgroep Cranendonck
1:08:46
10
Wijnand Willems
De Grenslaupers
1:09:23
11
Peter Heijnen
Horst
1:11:12
12
Bjorn Slangen
Neeroeteren
1:12:08
13
Cas Lasaroms
Budel
1:12:17
14
Roy Weyts
Heerlen
1:13:33
15
Rogier Tans
Weert
1:13:41
16
Raymond de Laat
Weert
1:13:42
17
Erik Joosten
AV Weert
1:14:00
18
Marc van Elven
Roermond
1:14:25
19
Edwin Houben
Weert
1:14:53
20
Roy van Hoef
Weert
1:15:11
21
Guido Philipsen
Weert
1:16:39
22
Rene de vries
Breda
1:16:48
23
Ramon Hanssen
Lent
1:17:40
24
Ralf Cuijpers
AV Weert
1:20:18
25
Dennis Sieben
Stramproy
1:22:29
26
Sepp van den Wildenberg
Budel
1:22:59
27
Oscar Wiegel
Weert
1:23:40
28
Wout van Arensbergen
Eindhoven
1:25:33
29
Roel Aspers
Stramproy
1:28:54
30
Leon Hoeben
Geldrop
1:30:17
VSEN, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Loes van Moorsel
Weert
1:12:07
2
Chantal Kramer
Roermond
1:13:40
3
Gabrielle ten Velde
Weert
1:15:10
4
Suzanne Bontemps
Loopfirma
1:15:32
5
Karin Teuwen
Stramproy
1:15:53
6
Elke Engelen
Peer
1:16:14
7
Marloes Backx
Weert
1:21:04
8
Patricia Ammerlaan
Maasland
1:21:55
9
Sanne verkade
Maasland
1:24:31
10
Lisa roelofs
Bingelrade
1:24:49
11
Femke Vincken
Venlo
1:25:19
12
Anne van Schijndel
LOGO
1:27:39
13
Inge Hermans
AV Weert
1:28:35
14
Veerle van den Brandt
Weert
1:28:36
15
Sandra Janssen
Eindhoven
1:28:37
16
Sanne Meeuws
Someren
1:29:19
17
Esther Beesems
AV Weert
1:29:20
18
Gabrielle Janssen
Reuver
1:47:37
M45+, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Bart Claessens
Caesar
1:00:23
2
Dirk Wilmink
AV Weert
1:04:17
3
Frank Hooghordel
Loopgroep Cranendonck
1:05:07
4
David Leidelmeijer
Loopfirma
1:08:13
5
Frans van der Zalm
Loopfirma
1:08:22
6
Geert Hertogs
AV Weert
1:08:29
7
Pieter Swinkels
Ysselsteyn Lb
1:10:46
8
Willy Jacobs
Ysselsteyn Lb
1:11:53
9
Cyrille Mathijssen
Loopgroep Cranendonck
1:12:20
10
Roderik Lamberts
Maasbree
1:12:41
11
Marcel van Aggel
De Grenslaupers
1:13:07
12
Michel ten Hacken
AV Weert
1:13:22
13
John Taphoorn
LOGO
1:13:35
14
Frank Peeters
Heerlen
1:14:10
15
Marcel Groenen
Loopgroep Cranendonck
1:14:42
16
Jos Adriaens
Nederweert
1:15:17
17
Huub Grein
Roermond
1:15:51
18
Ger Comyns
Weert
1:16:05
19
Frans v. Diepen
Weert
1:16:08
20
Erwin Seerden
Weert
1:16:47
21
Wurt Aurki
Maasland
1:17:08
22
Jan Prinsen
AV Weert
1:17:15
23
Eugène Bartholomeus
Neer
1:17:32
24
Bob Stultiëns
Weert
1:19:45
25
Frans louter
Maasland
1:22:25
26
Eric Willems
Weert
1:25:09
27
Piet sieben
Ell
1:26:15
28
Jan Nak
AV Weert
1:27:31
29
Dave Corben
LOGO
1:27:52
30
Jo Bokken
Weert
1:28:33
31
Peter Parren
AV Weert
1:28:35
32
Eric Bos
Weert
1:30:06
33
Frank Wijbrands
LOGO
1:30:18
34
Etienne te Braake
LOGO
1:30:27
35
Jan van Gils
LOGO
1:30:29
36
Henk Jan Reins
LOGO
1:30:30
37
Henk Dragt
LOGO
1:30:31
38
Sjef de Groot
LOGO
1:30:33
39
Jean-Paul Borski
Eersel
1:33:35
40
Maurits Smits
LOGO
1:34:11
41
Pieter Spuij
Maasland
1:36:46
42
Bert Quik
LOGO
1:37:00
43
Karl heinz loffelsender
AV Weert
1:38:57
44
Rene Van den Borst
Reuver
1:47:38
V45+, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Jacqueline Nell
Maasland
1:15:34
2
Christa Bloemen
Dilsen-Stokkem
1:16:14
3
Linda van den Einden
Loopgroep Cranendonck
1:17:43
4
Anneke van de Vorst
avVN
1:19:10
5
Majo van Meijl
Loopgroep Cranendonck
1:22:02
6
Ellen Wuts
Swalmen
1:23:01
7
Monica Ubachs
Neer
1:23:41
8
Frida Hendrix
AV Weert
1:24:13
9
Dinie van Berkel
Maasland
1:24:25
10
Gerda Peek
Gorinchem
1:28:00
11
Elly van Rozendaal
LOGO
1:28:12
12
Sylvia Nak
AV Weert
1:29:13
13
Thea Mommersteeg
LOGO
1:30:24
14
Petra Eigenraam
Maassluis
1:34:16
15
Monique Lorier
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:34:28
16
Sylvia Hoppenbrouwers
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:34:28
17
Irma van Gils
Loopfirma
1:38:01
18
Willie Neijnens Nies
Loopfirma
1:38:02
19
Lily Hendrix
AV Weert
1:39:33
20
Linda Lansbergen
Maasland
1:39:43
21
Jacqueline Taal
Maasland
1:39:43
22
Henriette vd Wijngaart
AV Weert
1:42:48
23
Miranda Verkade
Maasland
1:50:23
24
Trudy Regout
Maasland
1:50:24
25
Edwine Kooyman
Maasland
1:50:24
26
Lyzette van der Marel
Maasland
1:50:24
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Martijn Vallen
Baexem
41:10
2
Ismael Ibro
Weert
41:29
3
Michiel Vallen
Eindhoven
43:38
4
John Geelen
Weert
44:38
5
Rick Ogier
Weert
46:21
6
Joris Timmermans
Weert
46:27
7
Jeroen Bos
Maarheeze
48:49
8
Eddy Janssen
Maarheeze
48:50
9
Hugo Fonteyn
Weert
49:59
10
Marc van Mierlo
Maarheeze
50:52
11
Roy Snellen
Weert
51:36
12
Danny Theunissen
Loopfirma
51:38
13
Luuk Stijnen
Weert
52:05
14
Maarten van de Kruijs
Weert
52:42
15
Daan Aufenacker
Breda
1:00:22
16
Henk Wetemans
Loopfirma
1:02:24
17
Freek Verheijden
Nederweert
1:04:29
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Sarah Buist
Weert
50:27
2
Steffi Geelen
Nederweert
50:34
3
Renate Frenken
Weert
50:57
4
Linda Onckels
Weert
53:15
5
Britt Jager
Maassluis
55:15
6
Margoo Timmermans
Beek Lb
57:13
7
Tanja Nijsen
Budel
57:57
8
Anne-May Hali
Lommel
1:01:26
9
Joyce Op den Buysch
Ospel
1:02:28
10
Lonneke Cornet
Weert
1:02:56
11
Raisy Timmerman
Weert
1:02:56
12
Janneke van Tilborg
Haag Atletiek
1:02:56
13
Suzanne van Hunsel
Weert
1:02:58
14
Carla Op Heij
Weert
1:03:56
15
Puck Rooijakkers
Weert
1:04:44
16
Sandra Frenken
Weert
1:04:44
17
Ilona op ‘t Root
Loopfirma
1:05:54
18
Trees Moon
Gorinchem
1:06:32
19
Janneke Roemersma
Nederweert
1:30:53
M45+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Arnoud de Graaf
Sterksel
43:16
2
Gerard Hendriks
Weert
47:50
3
Robert Immers
Maarheeze
48:50
4
Colin Loney
Nederweert
49:01
5
Wim van der Wall
Heeze
50:25
6
Peter Rietjens
Weert
50:42
7
Marcel Tinnemans
Nederweert
50:42
8
John van Puijvelde
AVON
52:57
9
Theo Zouteriks
Weert
53:49
10
Jeroen de Nijs
Weert
53:51
11
Hans van Tilborg
AV Weert
56:25
12
Sally Salemink
LOGO
56:35
13
Richard Hendriks
Loopfirma
56:51
14
Raymond Verhaegen
Beek Lb
57:12
15
Hans van de Mortel
Weert
57:18
16
Bert op ‘t Root
Loopfirma
57:35
17
Ron Weert
Weert
58:42
18
Niels Sonnemans
Loopfirma
59:08
19
Jos v.d. Kruijs
Stramproy
1:01:39
20
Jos Meijer
Loopfirma
1:05:55
21
James Moon
Gorinchem
1:06:34
V45+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Vivian Knechten
Weert
52:53
2
Petra Teuwen
Stramproy
55:17
3
Manon Franzen
Loopfirma
57:33
4
Liesbeth Groenen
Loopgroep Cranendonck
57:54
5
Betty Salemink-Mulders
LOGO
1:00:36
6
Desiree van Puijvelde
AVON
1:00:53
7
Saskia Moortgat
Budel
1:02:23
8
Bianca Hermes
's-Hertogenbosch
1:02:55
9
Ans Kempen
's-Hertogenbosch
1:02:59
10
Henny Steeghs
Weert
1:03:57
11
Rinie Teunissen
Loopfirma
1:05:35
12
Virginie van Herten
Loopfirma
1:05:35
13
Carin Ramakers
Loopfirma
1:06:41
14
Franca Cox
Loopfirma
1:07:28
15
Aafje van Dijk
Maassluis
1:08:03
16
Nicole Senden
Loopfirma
1:08:03
17
Joyce Leijendekkers
Maassluis
1:08:15
18
Jeanette Verbeek
Kwintsheul
1:11:49
www.uitslagen.nl
15-11-2017 20:51