Uitslagenlijst DES Dieprijt Cross

Eersel - Zondag 12 november 2017

MANRC, TRIMLOOP 2-8KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Jari Kelders
Eersel
12:15
2
Fiinn Smetsers
Eersel
12:41
3
Calvin Craens
Waalre
19:26
4
Koen van den Putte
Eersel
22:52
5
Harrie Stempher
avVN
23:24
6
Ad Kremers
DES
23:33
7
Koen Verdonk
Eindhoven
23:40
8
Johan van Noort
Geldrop Runners
24:27
9
Jan Smetsers
Eindhoven Atletiek
24:42
10
Eddy Driessens
Hechtel (België)
26:31
11
Stijn Wouters
Eersel
29:29
12
Walter Hompes
DES
29:59
13
Markus van der Gogten
Eindhoven Atletiek
31:03
14
Perry van Vught
Best
31:23
15
Francis-Paul Janssen
Eindhoven
31:46
16
Finus Cornelissen
AVV
33:10
17
Cris Toonders
Lommel
33:27
18
Ron Sporen
Veldhoven
33:35
19
Chiel Jansen
Ugchelen
34:02
20
Ad Kerkhofs
Bladel
34:14
21
Werner Dijkgraaf
Valkenswaard
34:38
22
Frank Vinken
No-Limits
34:41
23
Milan Maca
Veldhoven
34:49
24
Joost Tibosch
DES
34:52
25
Bart van Noort
Eindhoven
35:08
26
Wouter Rijckaert
Eindhoven
35:12
27
Ferry Moonen
Eersel
36:07
28
Andrew Staal
DES
36:54
29
Rob van den Putte
Eersel
37:00
30
Kees van Gool
No-Limits
37:26
31
Wil Sol
No-Limits
37:46
32
Ben van der Plas
Eindhoven Atletiek
37:58
33
Wilko Foolen
Eindhoven Atletiek
38:06
34
Mark Schilders
No-Limits
38:09
35
Jim Dieterman
GVAC
38:25
36
Cristian Kelders
Eersel
38:32
37
Paul Kanters
Veldhoven
38:57
38
Gijs Lavrijsen
DES
39:09
39
Jos Voorbraak
Eersel
39:16
40
Maikel kokx
GVAC
39:45
41
Stef van der Nat
Valkenswaard
39:58
42
Wouter Veldman
GVAC
40:01
43
Diederik Brouwers
DES
40:12
44
Giel Bouten
GVAC
40:32
45
Michel Jacobs
DES
40:50
46
Huub Waterval
No-Limits
40:50
47
Eric Karsemakers
Best
40:55
48
Harry Welp
GVAC
41:07
49
Ruud Van Gorp
DES
41:10
50
Toine Seuntjens
AVR '69
41:17
51
Hans Van Eindhoven
AVR '69
41:18
52
Jan Kemps
Oirschot
41:49
53
Jan Smets
No-Limits
42:48
54
Harry Geven
DES
43:02
55
Wim van de Pas
Veldhoven
43:15
56
Luc van Boxtel
Reusel
43:17
57
Wil Dijkhuizen
Veldhoven
43:30
58
Wim Kremers
Waalre
43:38
59
Wim Walrave
AVV
43:55
60
Leo Walker
GVAC
44:07
61
Thom Schiltmans
DES
44:16
62
Leon Liebregts
Waalre
44:18
63
Frans Jan Jetten
DES
44:26
64
Gert Maas
Eersel
44:33
65
Edwin van der cruijsen
Eindhoven
44:42
66
Peter Rossieau
Eindhoven Atletiek
44:44
67
André ten Boske
Wintelre
45:15
68
Peter Liefrink
AVV
48:26
69
Hein Schellens
Bergeijk
48:29
70
Calvin Craens
Waalre
48:30
71
Bas Pluyms
Eersel
54:00
72
Frank Bartelen
Eindhoven
56:57
VRWRC, TRIMLOOP 2-8KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Lenie Stempher
avVN
14:32
2
Dorie Jansen
GVAC
25:56
3
Jolanda Oomen
Eindhoven
26:48
4
Godelieve van Otterdijk
Hechtel (België)
26:54
5
Diana de Bont
Eindhoven
27:44
6
Moniek Bakermans
AVV
28:24
7
Aniek Dirkx
Reusel
35:16
8
Hannie Dreves-waterschoot
GVAC
36:11
9
Marlies Rijckaert
Eersel
37:01
10
Ingrid Jansen
DES
39:16
11
Hannie vermolen
Eindhoven
40:41
12
Ine Heijnemans
AVV
41:55
13
Francien van den Ouweland
AVV
42:52
14
Lisette vd Kallen
Fortuna '67
43:00
15
Elly Liefrink
AVV
43:09
16
Inge van der Meulen
GVAC
44:18
17
Danielle ten boske
GVAC
45:12
18
Elly Daniels
Eersel
45:25
19
Lisette Cornelissen
Eindhoven
45:57
20
Mieke van Hoof
46:48
21
Christel Ruijs
Eindhoven
47:49
22
Saskia Kuijpers
Bergeijk
47:49
23
Nancy Aarden
48:10
24
Will Maas-Kennis
DES
48:34
MSEN, CROSS 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Ben Souwen
Eindhoven Atletiek
35:10
2
Tim Kragten
Eindhoven Atletiek
37:04
3
Waldo van Hemert
Eindhoven Atletiek
38:05
4
Koen Bastiaens
Eindhoven Atletiek
39:00
5
Mark Jurgens
Eindhoven Atletiek
39:42
6
Rob jansen
GVAC
40:28
7
Thibault Garnier
Asterix
41:45
8
Maik van de Pas
AVR '69
42:14
9
Rob Meulenbroeks
AVR '69
43:12
10
Paul van Limpt
AVR '69
44:03
11
John Verdonschot
Hapert
45:15
12
Ben Lathouwers
AVR '69
45:24
13
Ruud van den Borne
AVR '69
48:02
14
Jeroen Duif
GVAC
48:22
15
Ruud Lauwers
AVR '69
58:25
M35, CROSS 8KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Geert Schroven
28:32
2
Joan School
GVAC
29:01
3
Bram Cuijpers
Eindhoven Atletiek
30:13
4
Eric Aarts
Eindhoven Atletiek
30:32
5
Eric Crombaghs
Eindhoven Atletiek
30:40
6
Bart van de Voort
GVAC
31:59
7
Geert Immerzeel
Eindhoven Atletiek
32:00
8
Kristof Mertens
AV Laakdal
32:06
9
Joost van Boxmeer
Eindhoven Atletiek
32:11
10
Ron Dielhof
Generaal Michaelis
32:11
11
Ricardo Damen
AVV
32:30
12
Ivo Limpens
GVAC
32:30
13
Peter Eshuis
Generaal Michaelis
32:38
14
Jan de Kok
GVAC
33:24
15
Jeroen P. Starreveld
GVAC
35:54
16
Mat Lavrijsen
AVR '69
36:47
17
Erik Crombag
Eindhoven Atletiek
37:07
18
Richard de Laat
AVR '69
44:25
M45, CROSS 8KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Filip Lijnen
Eindhoven Atletiek
31:11
2
Fons Liebregts
Eindhoven Atletiek
31:25
3
Roland van Loon
Atletiek Oirschot
31:42
4
Evert van Veldhuizen
GVAC
31:47
5
Cornelis de Stigter
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
31:52
6
Angelo Jansen
GVAC
32:07
7
Léon Mutsaers
AVV
33:20
8
Jos Harmsen
Eindhoven Atletiek
33:55
9
Hans van Delft
Eindhoven Atletiek
34:00
10
Sjakko Sandee
Eindhoven Atletiek
34:20
11
Peter Verdonk
Eindhoven Atletiek
36:31
12
Mark Moeskops
AVR '69
36:58
13
Jeroen Fiers
Bladel
37:48
14
Reinhold Grellmann
Veldhoven
37:52
M55, CROSS 8KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Frans Deenen
ATV Venray
31:49
2
Kees Wouters
DES
31:58
3
Theo van der Loop
De Keien
34:51
4
Albert Warnders
LOGO
34:51
5
Eddy van Steenbergen
Gloria
35:27
6
Eef Schellens
Eindhoven Atletiek
35:37
7
Wil Boudewijns
avVN
35:38
8
Dis Kusters
Eindhoven Atletiek
36:43
9
Peter Brouwers
Generaal Michaelis
39:45
10
Henry Wijffelaars
Fortuna '67
49:12
M65, CROSS 8KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Martien van de Ven
Atletiek Oirschot
37:32
2
Johan van Litsenburg
GVAC
39:09
3
Wim Hermans
Eindhoven Atletiek
42:35
4
Frans Dijkman
Generaal Michaelis
44:08
5
Rinus van Dijck
Eindhoven Atletiek
48:03
6
Peter Hellings
Fortuna '67
50:43
7
Ad van Limpt
DES
52:33
VSEN, CROSS 8KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Jolien Bruininx
AVR '69
36:39
2
Yvonne Vosters
AVR '69
36:56
3
Mieke de Lepper
Eindhoven Atletiek
37:22
4
Marian Crombag-Otter
GVAC
39:02
5
Kathelijn Lemmens
Eindhoven Atletiek
40:30
6
Inge van den Boom
GVAC
40:43
7
Evelien Lauwers
AVR '69
41:18
8
Kim Slagboom
GVAC
42:48
V35, CROSS 8KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Rian van der Burgt
GVAC
33:21
2
Marjon de Kok
Prins Hendrik
33:26
3
Katleen Boeckx
35:41
4
Annelies van der Zwart
Eindhoven Atletiek
37:47
5
Karin Dekkers-Beenen
GVAC
40:43
V45, CROSS 8KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Annie Michiels
AVR '69
36:02
2
Nicole Spruit
GVAC
39:31
V55, CROSS 8KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Karin Verheijden
GVAC
37:34
2
Nellie van Beers
Atletiek Oirschot
39:19
3
Rikie huyberts
Fortuna '67
43:36
4
Lizet van der Heijden
AVR '69
46:48
V65, CROSS 8KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Ria van Hoof
AVR '69
48:13
MKORT, KORTECR 2.2KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Rik van Wijlick
Scopias
6:58
2
Sam Lavrijsen
Scopias
6:59
3
Michael Beuwer
Asterix
7:04
4
Rob Michiels
AVR '69
7:12
5
Juul Knoester
GVAC
7:22
6
Jesper Vervoort
Scopias
7:28
7
Tom van Schijndel
Generaal Michaelis
7:50
8
Luc Krawczyk
Scopias
7:52
9
Jack Abernethy
Eindhoven Atletiek
7:55
10
Gijs Knoester
GVAC
8:06
11
Eric Janssens
GVAC
8:11
12
Joran de Bie
Eindhoven Atletiek
8:24
13
Rob Schelle
AVR '69
8:38
14
Peter Roest
AVR '69
8:49
15
Tim Brouwers
Fortuna '67
9:58
VKORT, KORTECR 2.2KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Marissa Damink
Asterix
8:04
2
Vera Lurvink
Prins Hendrik
8:23
3
Heleen Broers
Eindhoven Atletiek
8:25
4
Laura Huijbregts
Eindhoven Atletiek
8:52
5
Yosta de Stigter
Energie
9:00
6
Rosanne van Hoesel
Eindhoven Atletiek
9:22
7
Marta Pape Garcia
Eindhoven Atletiek
9:24
8
Viola van den Berk
Eindhoven Atletiek
9:51
9
José Verstraeten
Eindhoven Atletiek
10:20
10
Joyce Puts
Eindhoven Atletiek
10:32
11
Renée van Limpt
AVR '69
11:28
12
Anne-Marijke Voets
Eindhoven Atletiek
14:20
JJA/B, CROSS 4.3KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Luuk Verbaandert
Eindhoven Atletiek
16:05
2
Lorens Niehof
AVV
16:34
3
Matthijs van den Broek
Generaal Michaelis
16:56
4
Rob Rutjes
Eindhoven Atletiek
18:38
5
Jarmo de Vries
GVAC
19:31
6
Joris jungblut
GVAC
20:12
JJUNC, CROSS 2.2KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
William Webster
GVAC
7:35
2
Daan Roosenschoon
GVAC
7:37
3
Arend Eijk
Eindhoven Atletiek
8:13
4
Ryan Rooijackers
GAC Gemert
8:15
5
Ivar van der Sanden
Fortuna '67
8:45
6
Thorben Segers
Eindhoven Atletiek
8:58
7
Sander ten Berge
Eindhoven Atletiek
9:16
8
Justin Steenkamp
GVAC
9:17
9
Ties Knoester
GVAC
9:19
10
Damian Verkooijen
AVR '69
9:48
11
Yann van de Spijker
DES
10:40
JJUND, CROSS 1.5KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Vic Cant
Val (België)
5:45
2
Raf van den Nieuwenhof
Eindhoven Atletiek
5:59
3
Mauro Sebrechts
AVR '69
6:00
4
Orlando Louwers
Generaal Michaelis
6:01
5
Zeb van den Hurk
GVAC
6:03
6
Wout Harmsen
Eindhoven Atletiek
6:10
7
Niels van Rooij
Eindhoven Atletiek
6:13
8
Emiel van de Vijvet
GVAC
6:19
9
Tobias van Opstal
Eindhoven Atletiek
6:26
10
Jan-Niek Geerts
GVAC
6:31
11
Nick van Bree
Generaal Michaelis
6:32
12
Daniël Wijnholds
GVAC
6:35
13
Tijn van den Berg
AVV
6:36
14
Luuk van Gogh
AVV
6:37
15
Roy Laarakker
AVR '69
6:43
16
Melle Wouters
Veldhoven
6:47
17
Vidar van Haren
AVV
6:55
18
Stian Willems
AVR '69
6:56
19
Rik van den Nieuwenhof
Eindhoven Atletiek
7:16
20
Glenn Jacobs
DES
7:43
21
Chris de Kort
AVR '69
8:07
MJA/B, CROSS 2.9KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Jolie Tops
Eindhoven Atletiek
10:40
2
Jiska Beuk
GVAC
12:43
3
Evy van den Wildenberg
GVAC
12:44
4
Janneke Bouten
Eindhoven Atletiek
14:29
MJUNC, CROSS 2.2KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Naomi van Opstal
Eindhoven Atletiek
9:00
2
Veerle van Erp
Generaal Michaelis
9:01
3
Saar van den Nieuwenhof
Eindhoven Atletiek
9:20
4
Lois Stokkingreef
GVAC
9:22
5
Hannah Dijkman
GVAC
9:30
6
Anna Bijl
AVR '69
9:36
7
Sharon Laarakker
AVR '69
10:05
8
Meike Verbaandert
Eindhoven Atletiek
10:22
9
Yvette Garretsen
Eindhoven Atletiek
10:29
10
Maartje Roosenschoon
GVAC
10:36
11
Emma van Oijen
Fortuna '67
10:37
12
Jessie van den Broek
GVAC
10:44
MJUND, CROSS 1.5KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Ilse van de Wiel
Generaal Michaelis
6:16
2
Eliza Dielhof
Generaal Michaelis
6:23
3
Anne Pijnenburg
AVR '69
6:30
4
Sanne van de Wiel
Generaal Michaelis
6:40
5
Iris van Sluisveld
Generaal Michaelis
6:41
6
Zoë Peels
AVV
6:57
7
Isa Kloks
AVV
6:58
JPUPA, CROSS 1250M
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Bram van Stiphout
Generaal Michaelis
5:04
2
Tijn van Herpen
Eindhoven Atletiek
5:09
3
Luuk Roubroeks
GVAC
5:12
4
Morris van Zandbergen
Spado
5:14
5
Wessel Eijsermans
Eindhoven Atletiek
5:19
6
Aiden Dictus
DJA
5:21
7
Koen van de Ven
GVAC
5:22
8
Robin Hendriks
Eindhoven Atletiek
5:23
9
Brecht Wijnholds
GVAC
5:24
10
timon bijvoet
Eindhoven Atletiek
5:29
11
Tygo Janssens
Marvel
5:30
12
Sjoerd Rikkers
GVAC
5:31
13
Luuk van der Zanden
AVR '69
5:33
14
Tuur Sterrenburg
DES
5:36
15
Sam Boender
Eindhoven Atletiek
5:38
16
Joep Caljouw
Eindhoven Atletiek
5:40
17
Vic Verhagen
AVR '69
5:42
18
Ron Baudewijns
DES
5:43
19
Juul Cox
AVR '69
5:45
20
Jasper van Maasakkers
DES
5:48
21
Joep Geerts
GVAC
5:49
22
Koen Stam
Eindhoven Atletiek
5:51
23
Arvo van Haren
AVV
5:55
24
Niek Brands
Atletiek Oirschot
5:58
25
Timo Kremers
DES
6:07
26
Dries Smulders
Atletiek Oirschot
6:18
27
Tijn de Kort
AVR '69
6:19
28
Cas Verhagen
AVR '69
6:25
29
Tijn Swaanen
AVR '69
6:26
30
Lumen Ellerbroek
AVV
6:33
31
Rob van de Wiel
Generaal Michaelis
6:39
JPUPB, CROSS 1000M
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Jakub Maca
GVAC
4:08
2
Lars van Stiphout
Generaal Michaelis
4:25
3
Noah Reek
Eindhoven Atletiek
4:33
4
Jorn wintermans
DES
4:35
5
Stan Beenker
Generaal Michaelis
4:48
6
Hau Wang
Eindhoven Atletiek
4:58
7
Thomas van Houtem
DES
4:59
8
Willem Hoeks
Bergeijk
5:03
9
Brent de Laat
AVR '69
5:10
10
Koen Brandsma
DES
5:12
11
Floris van Berkel
DES
5:15
JPUPC, CROSS 750M
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Tijn Breukink
Generaal Michaelis
3:26
2
Sam van den Borne
AVR '69
3:27
3
Mel Verhagen
AVR '69
3:28
4
Tim van Gisbergen
AVR '69
3:33
5
Luuk Kwinten
AVR '69
3:35
6
Kyano van Gestel
Eindhoven Atletiek
3:38
7
Axel Dijkman
GVAC
3:47
8
Luuk Geurden
AVV
4:02
JPMIN, CROSS 750M
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Thijmen Mol
GVAC
3:22
2
Tim de Kok
GVAC
3:25
3
Xavi Reek
Eindhoven Atletiek
4:41
MPUPA, CROSS 1250M
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Marly Swinkels
Eindhoven Atletiek
5:15
2
Veroline Sanders
Generaal Michaelis
5:20
3
Fenna Cant
Val (België)
5:31
4
Gaby van Sluisveld
Generaal Michaelis
5:34
5
Iris Vugts
AVR '69
5:37
6
Valerie Savelsberg
Eindhoven Atletiek
5:55
7
Sanne Olislagers
Generaal Michaelis
6:03
8
Indy Mutsaers
GVAC
6:05
9
Fenna Kox
AVR '69
6:13
10
Lisa van de Wiel
Generaal Michaelis
6:16
11
Enna Muller
AVV
6:26
12
Doortje Hoeks
DES
6:33
13
Iris Gijsbers
AVV
6:46
14
Ymke Brandsma
DES
7:22
15
Lotte Peters
Eindhoven Atletiek
7:34
16
Dinte Vlinder Wilting
Eindhoven Atletiek
7:43
MPUPB, CROSS 1000M
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Silke van de Ven
GVAC
4:38
2
Joyce van Sluisveld
Generaal Michaelis
4:45
3
Marit Hendriks
Eindhoven Atletiek
4:49
4
Saskia Grosfeld
AVV
4:54
MPUPC, CROSS 750M
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Tess Mutsaers
GVAC
3:23
2
Bente Brands
Atletiek Oirschot
3:29
3
Mijs Kox
AVR '69
3:36
4
Tess Aerts
Generaal Michaelis
3:37
5
Suze Cox
AVR '69
3:45
6
Nina Stam
Eindhoven Atletiek
3:54
7
Pien Gijsbers
AVV
4:00
8
Janne MUller
AVV
4:09
9
Suze wintermans
DES
4:18
10
Fem van Genugten
DES
4:45
MPMIN, CROSS 750M
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Lotte van Houtem
DES
4:26
2
Fieke Kwinten
AVR '69
4:40
www.uitslagen.nl
16-11-2017 19:29