Uitslagenlijst 155e Zegerplasloop

Alphen aan den Rijn - Zondag 12 november 2017

M400, 400 METER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Daan Mank
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:40
2
Stef de Heij
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:43
3
Nout van Leeuwen
Hoogmade
1:53
4
Jesse ter Brugge
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:54
5
Dilan Ganzevles
Leimuiden
1:57
6
Richard van Tilburg
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:58
7
Tim ter Brugge
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:00
8
Rik Zuijdendorp
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:47
9
Levy Staal
Alphen aan den Rijn
3:11
V400, 400 METER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Deena Ganzevles
Leimuiden
1:36
2
Lynn Rijnsburger
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:49
3
Linde Zuijdendorp
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:51
4
Robine Theuns
AAV '36
2:07
5
Fleur van Berkel
AAV '36
2:19
6
Sanne Theuns
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:42
M1000, 1000 METER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Niels Axmacher
Alphen aan den Rijn
3:50
2
Casijn Rijnsburger
Alphen aan den Rijn
3:54
3
Jop Gründmann
Alphen aan den Rijn
3:56
4
Lars Kennis
Nieuwkoop
4:05
5
Daan Zuijdendorp
Alphen aan den Rijn
4:11
6
Joost van Koppen
Nieuwkoop
4:21
7
Tijmen Kennis
Nieuwkoop
4:24
8
Roef van Leeuwen
Hoogmade
4:27
9
Nure Spijkers
Alphen aan den Rijn
4:37
10
Christiaan de Bok
AAV '36
4:57
11
Remi Schenk
AAV '36
5:19
V1000, 1000 METER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Elise Spijkers
Alphen aan den Rijn
4:08
2
Joyce Rijsdam
Alphen aan den Rijn
4:09
3
Femke van der Zanden
Alphen aan den Rijn
4:11
4
Jara de Heij
Alphen aan den Rijn
4:13
5
Elin Rietdijk
Alphen aan den Rijn
4:27
6
Caitlin Rietveldt
Spijkenisse
4:30
7
Floor Mank
Alphen aan den Rijn
4:46
8
Eva Stelling
Alphen aan den Rijn
4:52
9
Lynn Theuns
AAV '36
5:03
10
Alina el Founti
Alphen aan den Rijn
5:40
11
Judith Gareman
AAV '36
6:04
M5KM, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Joeri van Egmond
Alphen aan den Rijn
19:51
19:51
2
Martijn van den Boom
Alphen aan den Rijn
21:05
21:05
3
Cor Heijstek
Alphen aan den Rijn
21:51
21:50
4
Niels Steijn
Alphen aan den Rijn
23:38
23:35
5
Ap Verduijn
Alphen aan den Rijn
23:43
23:43
6
Patrick Vis
Alphen aan den Rijn
24:15
24:11
7
Frank Stigter
Alphen aan den Rijn
24:58
24:55
8
Frank Versluis
Langeraar
25:51
25:49
9
Jan van der Jagt
Ter Aar
26:03
25:56
10
Kees Wijfje
Aarlanderveen
26:13
26:05
11
Kris Scheerlinck
België
26:18
26:14
12
Renee Franken
Alphen aan den Rijn
26:29
26:28
13
Mike Baart
Alphen aan den Rijn
26:48
26:44
14
Dennis Baart
Alphen aan den Rijn
26:48
26:44
15
Henk Rehorst
Waddinxveen
27:33
27:31
16
Jurriaan de la Beij
Gouda
29:50
29:45
17
Wilbert Collet
Alphen aan den Rijn
30:33
30:27
18
Reinier van der Monde
Alphen aan den Rijn
30:47
30:41
19
Gerrit Deelstra
Alphen aan den Rijn
32:02
31:56
20
Frank Maurits
Alphen aan den Rijn
32:20
32:16
21
Loek Bekker
Alphen aan den Rijn
33:42
33:34
22
Tom van Leeuwen
Alphen aan den Rijn
35:12
35:05
23
Lars de Ridder
Voorschoten
36:51
36:45
V5KM, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Jaimy vd Loo
Lisse
22:03
22:03
2
Nienke Hoogland
Alphen aan den Rijn
25:10
25:08
3
Esther Staal
Alphen aan den Rijn
25:15
25:15
4
Chinouk van Nijen
AAV '36
25:20
25:16
5
Joëlle van Zaanen
Stolwijk
26:51
26:44
6
Stéphanie Kleijn
Alphen aan den Rijn
27:48
27:46
7
Jeske Kerkvliet
Roelofarendsveen
27:50
27:48
8
Joyce Bouwens
Alphen aan den Rijn
28:18
28:15
9
Hester de With
Alphen aan den Rijn
28:55
28:54
10
Agnes van der Heiden
Valkenburg Zh
29:57
29:54
11
Els van den Berg
Ter Aar
30:18
30:11
12
Ria vd Helder
Ter Aar
30:18
30:10
13
Nicolette Mijnsbergen
Alphen aan den Rijn
30:21
30:19
14
Femmie Smit
Alphen aan den Rijn
30:33
30:27
15
Linda Hootsen-Noordzij
Alphen aan den Rijn
31:19
31:14
16
Chantal ter Haar
Leiden
31:43
31:40
17
Melanie Dorst
Ter Aar
31:43
31:35
18
Loes Maurits
Alphen aan den Rijn
32:20
32:16
19
Lisanne van den Eijkel
Alphen aan den Rijn
32:27
32:23
20
Zwantere Boer
Alphen aan den Rijn
34:07
34:02
21
Ageeth van Weeren
Alphen aan den Rijn
35:11
35:03
22
Nana de Groot
Alphen aan den Rijn
35:21
35:14
23
Wande de Loper
Alphen aan den Rijn
36:51
36:45
M10KM, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Michael Woerden
Mijdrecht
36:50
36:50
2
Ron de Heij
Alphen aan den Rijn
37:41
37:41
3
Jasper Vis
Alphen aan den Rijn
38:14
38:14
4
Thomas Barrault
Frankrijk
38:21
38:20
5
Patrick van Leeuwen
Boskoop
38:33
38:33
6
Pascal Valentijn
Ter Aar
39:35
39:35
7
Paul ten Brink
Bodegraven
40:49
40:49
8
Jan-Willem Niekerk
Alphen aan den Rijn
41:05
41:05
9
Tom Versluis
Ter Aar
41:35
41:32
10
Floris Paalman
Alphen aan den Rijn
42:00
41:58
11
Jan Kortmann
Alphen aan den Rijn
42:04
42:04
12
Jacco van 't Schip
Alphen aan den Rijn
42:19
42:17
13
Hugo Vrolijk
Woubrugge
43:40
43:35
14
Jeroen van de Giessen
Alphen aan den Rijn
43:40
43:33
15
Martien Lek
De Veenlopers
43:41
43:37
16
Geert van der Horst
Den Haag
43:46
43:39
17
William Vet
Alphen aan den Rijn
44:12
44:07
18
Peter Verbeek
Triathlon
44:45
44:40
19
Serge van de Meent
Alphen aan den Rijn
45:03
45:01
20
René de Heij
Alphen aan den Rijn
45:08
45:04
21
Maurice Blom
Alphen aan den Rijn
45:45
45:43
22
Richard Bosman
Alphen aan den Rijn
46:14
46:01
23
Arnold van Varik
Alphen aan den Rijn
46:19
46:17
24
Marien Lebbink
Lekkerkerk
46:25
46:21
25
Jan Kuijf
Nieuwkoop
46:31
46:27
26
Richard Nauta
Alphen aan den Rijn
46:35
46:35
27
André van der Willik
Alphen aan den Rijn
46:41
46:37
28
Jeroen Moelker
Alphen aan den Rijn
46:43
46:32
29
Gijs Dool
Alphen aan den Rijn
46:54
46:49
30
Auke Vingerhoed
Alphen aan den Rijn
47:06
46:58
31
Bert Bergshoeff
Alphen aan den Rijn
47:41
47:31
32
Gert-Jan Kempers
Nieuwerburg
47:55
47:48
33
Jeroen Kuijlenburg
Alphen aan den Rijn
48:07
47:55
34
John Linting
Alphen aan den Rijn
48:20
48:07
35
Wouter Harinck
Boskoop
48:39
48:34
36
Jos Jacobsen
Ter Aar
48:49
48:37
37
Pim Hopman
Alphen aan den Rijn
48:59
48:47
38
Raoul van den Berg
Alphen aan den Rijn
48:59
48:55
39
André de Leeuw
Alphen aan den Rijn
49:01
48:49
40
Henk van Driel
Leiderdorp
49:21
49:19
41
Yener Ozdemir
Alphen aan den Rijn
49:42
49:35
42
Jos Bunschoten
De Veenlopers
50:03
50:00
43
Wim Groot
Alphen aan den Rijn
51:02
50:57
44
Rémon Kok
Alphen aan den Rijn
51:19
51:08
45
Martijn Janssen
Alphen aan den Rijn
52:41
52:41
46
Rody Domburg
Alphen aan den Rijn
52:51
52:49
47
Robert van der Kruijff
Alphen aan den Rijn
53:23
53:23
48
Patrick Overbeek
Alphen aan den Rijn
53:46
53:46
49
Patrick Zuidam
Alphen aan den Rijn
53:49
53:36
50
Kees van der Voort
Hazerswoude dorp
53:49
53:36
51
Cees Methorst
Zegveld
54:25
54:18
52
Aad van Leeuwen
Hazerswoude dorp
54:27
54:12
53
Martin Lek
Nieuwveen
55:33
55:33
54
Hans Kempen
AAV '36
56:33
56:19
55
Mark van den IJssel
AAV '36
56:36
56:28
56
Bram de Vries
Alphen aan den Rijn
56:38
56:27
57
Martin van der Lede
Alphen aan den Rijn
56:49
56:49
58
Martijn Metz
Alphen aan den Rijn
56:49
56:49
59
Johan Kompier
Nieuwerburg
57:04
57:02
60
Leo Straver
Bodegraven
57:09
56:55
61
Pieter Janssen
Alphen aan den Rijn
57:55
57:55
62
Frank van Hulsentop
Alphen aan den Rijn
58:23
58:15
63
Michel van Dijk
Alphen aan den Rijn
58:44
58:44
64
Bas Revelman
Alphen aan den Rijn
58:48
58:39
65
IJsbrand Barendregt
AAV '36
59:52
59:45
66
Martin de Jong
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:00:55
1:00:48
67
Gert de Vries
Kortenhoef
1:01:15
1:01:09
68
Derk Rietveld
AAV '36
1:02:31
1:02:20
69
Jan Piet Vos
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:03:05
1:02:55
70
Chris Steenvoorden
Hilversum
1:04:48
1:04:45
71
André Zandvliet
Leimuiden
1:11:02
1:11:02
72
Kas Hoogeveen
Nieuwerkerk a/d IJssel
1:18:14
1:18:06
V10KM, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Deborah v.d. Jagt-Zuijdendorp
Alphen aan den Rijn
45:28
45:26
2
Romy Ganzevles
Leimuiden
50:02
50:00
3
Veronique Simonis
Alphen aan den Rijn
51:43
51:31
4
Gerdien Kok
Alphen aan den Rijn
53:20
53:07
5
Sietske van Haasteren
Leimuiden
53:47
53:43
6
Maaike Kling
Reeuwijk
55:27
55:17
7
Wendy mackaay
Alphen aan den Rijn
56:21
56:12
8
Carmen Stauffer
Alphen aan den Rijn
56:44
56:33
9
Angelique Ubbels
AAV '36
56:44
56:36
10
Lizzie spaargaren
Alphen aan den Rijn
56:54
56:44
11
Marieke Hogervorst
Delft
57:00
56:52
12
Carreen Keijzer
Alphen aan den Rijn
57:21
57:21
13
Debora den Daas
Papenveer
57:36
57:19
14
Rita van der Linde
Alphen aan den Rijn
57:36
57:21
15
Petra de Bruijn
's-Gravenhage
59:05
58:57
16
Eefke Steenvoorden
Hilversum
59:19
59:16
17
Annelis Drolenga
Alphen aan den Rijn
59:34
59:24
18
Sunny Mahakena
Haarlem
1:01:25
1:01:17
19
Rina Rietveld
AAV '36
1:04:41
1:04:32
20
Jolanda den brave
AAV '36
1:04:41
1:04:33
21
Marian Ruczynski
AAV '36
1:05:04
1:04:55
22
Geraldine Te Pas
Hazerswoude
1:05:08
1:05:02
23
Karin Rafain - v.d. Poel
Hazerswoude
1:05:11
1:05:04
24
Ingeborg Wegman
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:06:28
1:06:17
25
Wilhelmina Barendregt
AAV '36
1:07:58
1:07:49
26
Corrina Wassenaar
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:18:13
1:18:07
M15KM, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Luc Steijvers
Hazerswoude Rijndijk
1:01:09
1:01:09
2
Martijn Verzaal
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:03:09
1:03:09
3
Ronald Meijer
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:08:43
1:08:43
4
Bart van Ravenswaay
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:09:59
1:09:57
5
Evert van der Horst
Woubrugge
1:10:10
1:10:07
6
Guus Bisschop
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:12:26
1:12:23
7
Frans Woerden
Mijdrecht
1:13:49
1:13:49
8
Wilfred van der Horst
Ter Aar
1:13:49
1:13:19
9
Raymind
Dohmen
1:16:57
1:16:54
10
Martijn van der Maat
Boskoop
1:19:55
1:19:52
11
Arie Bunnik
Rijnsaterwoude
1:20:11
1:20:11
12
Ed Gerritsen
Rijnsaterwoude
1:28:40
1:28:38
V15KM, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Pascalle Brussel
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:20:15
1:20:15
2
Michelle Kulkers
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:28:40
1:28:40
M20KM, 20 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Sander Vis
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:17:38
1:17:38
2
Cor van Koppen
Nieuwkoop
1:26:26
1:25:59
3
Twan Kennis
Nieuwkoop
1:27:03
1:26:36
4
Kees Prins
Sassenheim
1:30:11
1:30:11
5
Kees Prins
Sliedrecht
1:35:25
1:35:22
6
Bonke Wahlen
1:43:59
1:43:59
www.uitslagen.nl
12-11-2017 15:04