Uitslagenlijst Kopjesloop

Delft - Zondag 12 november 2017

MEI-6, 1KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Jeske Vellekoop
Den Haag
5:38
2
Lieke Kraan
nootdorp
7:36
3
Sylke Vellekoop
den haag
9:17
JO-6, 1KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Loyd Smits
delfgauw
4:29
2
Roan Rozendal
7:10
MEI12, 1KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Iske Slagt
berkel en rodenrijs
5:33
JO-12, 1KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Mick Boekestijn
den haag
3:54
2
Bram Slagt
berkel en rodenrijs
4:16
3
Jazz Smits
delfgauw
4:25
4
Casper Verkadde
delft
4:48
V5KM, 5KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Loes van Loenen
Kees Olsthoorn A
19:40
2
Judith van den Broek
Kees Olsthoorn A
20:30
3
Wendy Sneekes
NFI Running Team 1
21:07
4
Sipkje Spijksma
Delfgauw
21:51
5
Carla Verwijs
Lopers company Delft
21:56
6
Ilse Nijensteen
Deft
22:26
7
Ilse de Vent
Delft
23:14
8
Nanda Blom
Budding Words
23:16
9
Sanne Broeksma
Gemeente Delft 1
23:40
10
Annet de Braak
Den Haag
23:48
11
Frederique Welle Donker
Lopers company Delft
23:56
12
Katinka van Vrijaldenhoven
Werkse 1 de Jonkies
24:01
13
Mariël Polders
Delft
24:07
14
Dominic Slagt
Gemeente Delft 2
24:23
15
Hizkia Taal
Haag Atletiek
24:40
16
Margreet Kerkmeer
Den Haag
24:48
17
Titia Welle Donker
Lopers company Delft
24:56
18
Ella Mebe
Sparta
25:03
19
Kirsten Vreugdenhil
Werkse 1 de Jonkies
25:27
20
Ileen van Es
Delft
25:48
21
Nicole Vermeij
Delft voor Elkaar
25:53
22
Thea Oostdijk
Rijswijk
25:58
23
Lydia Witte
NFI Running Team 3
26:12
24
Mandy Olsthoorn
Kees Olsthoorn B
26:36
25
Hanneke Talmon
Omgevingsdienst Haaglanden
26:38
26
Els van Geldrop
Delfgauw
26:49
27
Marielle v d Helm
Pijnacker
26:52
28
Hannie de Jong
Fortuna
26:55
29
Carmen Kooloos
Gemeente Delft 1
26:55
30
Emelie Sloots
Delft voor Elkaar
27:00
31
Tanja Verbeeten
Provincie Zuid Holland
27:28
32
Suzanne Wolf
the Hague Road Runners
27:32
33
Eke Gerritsma
the Hague Road Runners
27:32
34
Joyce vd Kooi
Kees Olsthoorn B
27:46
35
Aukje Wijnmaalen
Gemeente Delft 1
28:26
36
Krista Smeele
NFI Running Team 1
28:33
37
Maartje Elderhuis
the Hague Road Runners
28:36
38
Toyah ten Bruggencate
the Hague Road Runners
28:56
39
Sonja Koelewijn
Delft voor Elkaar
29:03
40
Marja van Paassen
De Koplopers
29:17
41
Joke van Eijk
Omgevingsdienst Haaglanden
29:26
42
Djeva Tupan
Gemeente Delft 2
29:42
43
Mara Hofmeester
Delft
29:53
44
Aly Biemold
Omgevingsdienst Haaglanden
29:55
45
Petra van Eijk
NFI Running Team 2
29:57
46
Miranda Mol
Omgevingsdienst Haaglanden
30:01
47
Hilda van der Veen
Gemeente Delft 2
31:12
48
Inge Apon
the Hague Road Runners
31:24
49
Margret Nieborg
DCMR Milieudienst
31:36
50
Sophie d. Haan
Delft
31:45
51
Vera van der Meer
Delfgauw
31:50
52
Aleida van den Akker
Provincie Zuid Holland
31:56
53
Hilde van Slooten
Gemeente Delft 1
32:13
54
Jiske Kiers
Werkse 1 de Jonkies
32:34
55
Heleen Houtsmuller
Vlaardingen
32:46
56
Kathalijne Smout
the Hague Road Runners
33:26
57
Karin Bakker
the Hague Road Runners
33:41
58
Mandy van der Voord
the Hague Road Runners
34:14
59
Esther Trotsenburg
the Hague Road Runners
34:15
60
Lique Rodt
the Hague Road Runners
34:17
61
Deside Romagnolo
the Hague Road Runners
34:26
62
Petra Lindenburg
Werkse 3
35:22
63
Titia Speelman
the Hague Road Runners
35:40
64
Claire van Leeuwen
the Hague Road Runners
35:41
65
Kristina Ullesia
the Hague Road Runners
36:08
66
Sisi Freutel
the Hague Road Runners
36:16
67
Monique Rattink
Gemeente Delft 2
37:27
68
Marijke Hofmeester
Delft
38:14
69
Katheen Sessaris
the Hague Road Runners
38:23
70
Marit van den Broek
Delft
57:56
M5KM, 5KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Marc Rotsaert
Kees Olsthoorn A
17:10
2
Ronald Droppert
Lopers company Delft
17:54
3
Joost de Klerk
DCMR Milieudienst
18:08
4
Jim Hoft
Haag Atletiek
18:22
5
Koen van Hees
Haag Atletiek
18:30
6
Ronald de Bruijn
Haag Atletiek
18:49
7
Stijn van Moorsel
Prime Vision
19:00
8
Pepijn van Hees
Budding Words
19:11
9
Jesper Nijboer
Kees Olsthoorn A
19:14
10
Henk Vollebregt
Olympus '70
19:22
11
Bart van Haaster
DCMR Milieudienst
19:24
12
Marius Schwarz
Provincie Zuid Holland
19:32
13
Koen Gideonse
PAC
19:36
14
Joeri Smit
Kees Olsthoorn A
19:39
15
Pepijn Abbink
Budding Words
19:57
16
Senton Dijkgraaf
Gemeente Delft 1
20:03
17
Alrik Los
Den Haag
20:05
18
Kees Olsthoorn
Kees Olsthoorn A
20:07
19
Jacques Lems
Capelle a.d.Ijsel
20:17
20
Jeroen Baijens
Delft
20:20
21
Henry Annokkee
Kees Olsthoorn B
20:24
22
Wouter Homan
Prime Vision
20:25
23
Francois van Dijk
Werkse 2
20:26
24
Gijs van Oevelen
Gemeente Delft 2
20:27
25
Marco Medendorp
Werkse 2
20:29
26
Fred van Berkum
Delft voor Elkaar
20:33
27
Paul Dekkers
Kees Olsthoorn A
20:36
28
Vincent Descamps
Delfgouw
20:38
29
Eric van 't Schip
Kees Olsthoorn B
20:39
30
Hans van Schendel
Delft
20:40
31
Marcel Breewsma
NFI Running Team 1
20:44
32
Ron Koorevaar
Lopers company Delft
20:44
33
Wouter van den Beukel
Olympus '70
20:45
34
Vincent Olsthoorn
Kees Olsthoorn A
20:46
35
Percy van As
Omgevingsdienst Haaglanden
20:50
36
Willem Homme
De Koplopers
20:57
37
Cyril van Schijndel
Budding Words
21:01
38
Andre de Jong
DCMR Milieudienst
21:02
39
Peter Bosmans
Prime Vision
21:15
40
Cor van der Wiel
Werkse 2
21:16
41
Daan Wassink
Rotterdam
21:31
42
Erwin van Eijk
NFI Running Team 1
21:41
43
John Kuijpers
Werkse 3
21:41
44
Han van den Boogaard
Delft voor Elkaar
21:48
45
Bruun van der Steuijt
Gemeente Delft 1
21:54
46
Jesse Budding
Budding Words
22:04
47
Adrie Straathof
Delft
22:08
48
Leo van Marrewijk
Budding Words
22:11
49
Joost Schellevis
Provincie Zuid Holland
22:13
50
Jos Toth
NFI Running Team 1
22:14
51
Jorrit van den Berg
NFI Running Team 1
22:46
52
Martin Talmon
Vlaardingen
22:51
53
Ron Bruyns
Leidschendam
22:54
54
Martin Appel
Budding Words
22:59
55
Leo Peschier
NFI Running Team 2
23:06
56
Ronald Schuring
NFI Running Team 2
23:07
57
Jan Massar
Kees Olsthoorn B
23:13
58
Hein van der Ploeg
Prime Vision
23:29
59
Sjors Grasman
Delft voor Elkaar
23:38
60
Guido Bindels
Werkse 2
23:43
61
Tjan v Loenen
Delft
23:46
62
Charles d.Roo
the Hague Road Runners
23:47
63
Arjan Terpstra
NFI Running Team 2
23:50
64
Wouter Buijze
Prime Vision
23:52
65
Eric Kok
NFI Running Team 3
24:05
66
Arjan Dedden
Omgevingsdienst Haaglanden
24:20
67
Hans van Zeijl
Werkse 3
24:33
68
Eric Melse
Sparta
24:38
69
Mohammed el-Majjaoui
Omgevingsdienst Haaglanden
24:42
70
Rogier de Vries
Delft voor Elkaar
24:43
71
Tim Heemskerk
Delft voor Elkaar
24:49
72
Leen Harteveld
Haag Atletiek
24:52
73
Mathieu Kramer
Werkse 2
25:14
74
Glenn Roepnarain
NFI Running Team 1
25:24
75
Dico van Meerten
NFI Running Team 3
25:34
76
Richard van Haagen
DCMR Milieudienst
25:36
77
Stevie Varela Fortes
NFI Running Team 3
25:39
78
Wilbert Hoondert
Gemeente Delft 1
25:45
79
John Zeegers
the Hague Road Runners
25:53
80
Eddy Thans
Prime Vision
26:07
81
Martin Slagter
NFI Running Team 3
26:26
82
Erik Leenwaarde
Fortuna
26:30
83
Enau van der Graaf
Delft
26:50
84
Jeroen Wolf
Rijswijk
27:18
85
Harry Mulder
Wassenaar
27:30
86
Wim Lemmers
Delft
27:31
87
Jeffrey Merx
Werkse 3
27:35
88
Bart Wielinga
Provincie Zuid Holland
27:37
89
Theo v Mierle
Wassenaar
27:52
90
Dirk Pakker
Rotterdam
28:07
91
Fred van Hemert
Rijswijk
28:08
92
J.C.M. Alsemgeest
Schipluiden
28:58
93
Theo Herman
Delft
29:34
94
Alexander v Wouw
the Hague Road Runners
30:39
95
Andre van der Sluys
Omgevingsdienst Haaglanden
30:40
96
Wim Suiker
De Koplopers
31:03
97
Bert de Reuver
DCMR Milieudienst
31:19
98
Timothy Lauwereijs
Rotterdam
32:26
99
Len Simmons
the Hague Road Runners
32:33
100
Jos v.Esschoten
Delft
33:18
101
Aad Versteeg
Delft
33:18
102
Frans Rutjes
the Hague Road Runners
34:20
103
Aad van der Maat
Haag Atletiek
34:24
104
Henk Lansbergen
avVN
34:32
105
Theo Heukels
Krimpen a/d IJsel
35:02
106
Mike Rattink
Gemeente Delft 2
36:12
107
Cor vWingerden
Maassluis
40:02
V10KM, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Roos Visscher
Rotterdam
47:20
2
Miranda Rumondor
De Koplopers
51:13
3
Iris van Leeuwen
Rotterdam
52:17
4
Evelijne vd Linden
De Koplopers
52:41
5
Larissa Droogendijk
RWV
57:51
6
Yvonne Blom
vlaardingen
58:15
7
Marianne Snijders
AV '40
1:05:38
8
Harriet Kos
delft
1:08:10
M10KM, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Richard Deen
De Koplopers
38:35
2
Bert de Wit
Trackstars Nesselande
38:52
3
Barrie Harrevelt
De Koplopers
39:21
4
Bruno Rosch
Delfgauw
39:24
5
Johan van Bruggen
Rijswijk
40:19
6
Hans Bartman
the Hague Road Runners
40:48
7
Jan Hofmeester
De Koplopers
41:59
8
Jacques van Kleef
Den Haag
44:45
9
Remco Bol
schipluiden
44:57
10
Martijn de Lange
Delft
45:40
11
Daan Hammerslag
De Koplopers
45:41
12
Stef Katwijk
Rijswijk
47:21
13
Bart van Bergeijk
Rotterdam Atletiek
47:41
14
Joost van der Hulst
Delft
49:01
15
Mart van Blitterswijk
Delft
49:49
16
Pieter Buzing
Delft
50:53
17
Oscar vd Kruk
delft
51:45
18
Richard van Hemert
rijswijk
52:20
19
Peter de Breul
Pijnacker
52:29
20
Wim Blom
De Koplopers
55:02
21
Henk Breugom
den haag
55:49
22
Jeffrey van der Leij
Wateringen
55:55
23
Erik Biermans
Delft
56:20
24
Andre van Leeuwen
Rotterdam
57:36
25
Leo van der Waard
Delft
57:55
26
Aad Overdevesf
Pijnacker
58:06
27
Arie van der Meer
De Koplopers
1:04:39
28
Fred van Beest
AV '40
1:05:36
29
Niek van Adrichem
De Lier
1:08:06
30
Paul Wobbe
Haag Atletiek
1:08:44
31
Martien de Koning
Delft
1:25:33
V15KM, 15KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Quirine vd Salm
AV '40
1:25:33
M15KM, 15KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Arjan Winters
Delft
1:02:18
2
Geert-Jan Aafjes
De Koplopers
1:06:19
3
Reinoud van Soest
rijskwijk zh
1:07:33
4
Leendert de Groot
schiedam
1:09:19
5
Jan Ouwendijk
Waterweg
1:10:24
6
Job de Braak
den haag
1:11:46
7
Gertjan van Elleswijk
spijkenisse
1:13:01
8
Iwan Meynaar
Delft
1:15:06
9
Roland Hooghiemstra
Delft
1:17:39
10
Oscar Bosch
Rotterdam
1:20:01
www.uitslagen.nl
12-11-2017 19:17