Uitslagenlijst Dijkgatboscross

Wieringerwerf - Zondag 12 november 2017

M0109, 1000M
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Fiene Jonk
AV Edam
4:00
2
Eva Boumans
Hollandia
4:08
3
Rosalie ten Bruggencate
Hera
4:11
4
Maartje Tuil
Hollandia
4:13
5
Sanne Vader
DOKEV
4:13
6
Gwen Hoekstra
SAV
4:15
7
Delilah Hilgerink
Hera
4:20
8
Juliet Jonk
AV Edam
4:35
9
Ilse Boumans
Hollandia
4:42
10
Maartje Rol
NEA Volharding
4:43
11
Jayda Koeten
Wieringermeer
4:46
12
Eva Snoek
Wieringermeer
4:49
13
Senna Oehlers
5:09
14
Fleur van der Schaaf
Wieringermeer
5:19
15
Nikki van Minnen
Wieringermeer
5:30
16
Veronique Westerveld
Wieringermeer
7:55
J0109, 1000M
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Zeb Tesselaar
3:48
2
Tim van der Wind
3:55
3
Quint Kuijper
Zwaag
3:57
4
Jort Schouten
3:59
5
Sam Pronk
NOVA
4:03
6
Sven de Haas
SAV
4:05
7
Jelle Rol
NEA Volharding
4:22
8
Nio Bril
Hollandia
5:07
9
Menno Brandt
Oosterleek
5:12
M1012, 1500M
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Lana Broers
Hylas
5:04
2
Femke Yoka
Horror
5:09
3
Jinte Braas
SAV
5:18
4
Kaitlyn van Dongen
SAV
5:37
5
Liz Jonk
AV Edam
5:40
6
Lynn van Vlaanderen
AV Edam
5:50
7
Malin Schouten
Hera
6:02
8
Chimène Ooms
Wieringermeer
6:14
9
Angelique Vermaat
Wieringermeer
6:21
10
Marit Schoenmaker
ARO '88
6:29
11
Marjolein Montsma
Wieringermeer
7:04
12
Kim Pronk
7:10
13
Simone van Enkhuizen
Wieringermeer
7:14
14
Marieke Vermaat
Wieringermeer
7:22
15
Annemieke Buwalda
Wieringermeer
7:31
16
Floor van Minnen
Wieringermeer
7:39
17
Megan Voogd
Wieringermeer
7:52
18
Lizz de Vries
Wieringermeer
8:15
J1012, 2000M
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Sam van der Werf
Horror
7:09
2
Vasco Mosselman
SAV
7:13
3
Mel van der Laan
Nibbixwoud
7:19
4
Jochem van Warmerdam
SAV
7:25
5
Quincy Koeten
Hera
7:53
6
Thijs ten Bruggencate
Hera
7:53
7
Max Preijer
SAV
8:08
8
Luke Hoekstra
Lutjebroek
8:12
9
Senna Gilling
Hollandia
8:24
10
Anton Groot
Hollandia
8:33
11
Rowan de Wit
NEA Volharding
8:36
12
Rick Schirrmann
Wognum
9:02
13
Jelle Schirrmann
Wognum
9:22
14
Thijmen Gijsbers
Wieringermeer
10:42
15
Crijn Beerse
DOKEV
11:22
16
Ingmar Visser
Wieringermeer
11:47
M1315, 2000M
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Fee Mok
SAV
7:11
2
Vera de Vries
Horror
7:13
3
Brecht Fensel
AV Heerenveen
7:15
4
Manon Verdonck
AV Edam
7:31
5
Suze de Vries
Horror
7:42
6
Annika Boogaard
SAV
7:51
7
Ella Mosselman
SAV
7:57
8
Pien Frederiks
SAV
7:57
9
Marene Scholtens
Lionitas
7:58
10
Tara Koomen
SAV
9:06
11
Suzanna Troost
Wieringermeer
10:24
12
Zola Assorgia
SV Sportlust
10:25
13
Nikita Ooms
Wieringermeer
11:37
J1315, 3000M
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Jeff Tesselaar
Hera
11:09
2
Rein Elings
11:18
3
Jing Oldhof
Lionitas
11:27
4
Milan Brouwer
Hera
11:43
5
Quinten van Delft
Hollandia
12:01
6
Ioann Lobles
Noordkop
12:06
7
Nick Beerepoot
Hera
12:36
8
Sven Verduijn
Noordkop
12:42
9
Leander Schraal
Wieringermeer
13:17
10
Niek Kolle
Noordkop
13:48
11
Stef Beerepoot
Spanbroek
14:11
12
Gijs Buwalda
Wieringermeer
14:55
13
Derk Lebbink
Wieringermeer
16:01
14
Joost van Oers
Wieringermeer
16:21
15
Ravi Raadgers
Noordkop
17:23
16
Bas van Langerak
Wieringermeer
18:13
M1619, 3000M
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Noor Kuilboer
Hera
11:55
2
Laura Boekel
AAC
12:21
3
Mare te Biesebeek
Lionitas
12:53
4
Nina van Diepen
Hylas
13:13
5
Isa Raadgers
Noordkop
13:51
6
Chelsea Pantelic
Hera
14:57
7
Rikki Kolle
16:05
8
Mirjam van Enkhuizen
Wieringermeer
16:54
9
Marit Uitterdijk
Wieringermeer
17:12
J1619, 5000M
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Pepijn Smilda
Hera
16:28
2
Peter-Jan de Jong
Horror
17:06
3
Luca van Diepen
Hylas
17:25
4
Jan Oldhoff
Lionitas
17:31
5
Twan Pormes
Zaanland
17:40
6
Jens Beerepoot
Hera
20:25
7
Luuk Bruins
Hollandia
20:28
8
Jefferey Wassenaar
SV Sportlust
22:13
D2034, 6000M
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Jetske van Kampen
Hylas
22:56
2
Manon Kruiver
NOVA
23:22
3
Eva van Zoonen
AV Castricum
23:36
4
Suzan Nieman
NOVA
24:51
5
Daniëlle van Dorth
Hylas
25:42
6
Charissa Czech
Noordkop
25:47
7
Tanya ten Velden
Triathlon
26:03
8
Laurien Bellens
Hylas
26:39
9
Talisa van der Fluit
NOVA
26:49
10
Celine Ruiter
Hylas
27:43
11
Silke Bink
Breezand
28:09
12
Lisanne Keet
DOKEV
28:14
13
Kirsten Lofers Adema
Hoorn Nh
28:40
14
Heleen Wildoer
SAV
28:51
15
Elsemieke Fritzsche
Hoorn Nh
29:16
16
Emma-Joy van Dorp
Zaanland
30:36
17
Chantal Geerestein
Hoorn Nh
30:41
18
Joske Liefaard
SV Sportlust
30:58
19
Femke Klaver
Hylas
31:16
20
Serina Schouwenaar
SV Sportlust
31:24
21
Maaike Donker
Hem
32:07
22
Sandra Okkerse
SV Sportlust
32:32
23
Laura Leijen
DOKEV
32:54
24
Brenda Roet
33:29
25
Angela Visscher
33:33
26
Sabina ten Velden
33:33
27
Deborah Wit
Hera
33:45
28
Dorien van Diepen
34:21
29
Ingrid Nan
Hollandia
36:45
30
Marieke Keeman
37:34
31
Melanie Jonker-Verbrugge
SV Sportlust
40:00
32
Frenchie Kunder
40:56
33
Jolanda Stroet
43:37
34
Dorine de Poel
Hoorn Nh
44:41
35
Lydian de Poel
Hoorn Nh
44:43
D3544, 6000M
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Inge de Jong
Trias
23:27
2
Linda Schra
25:37
3
Katinka de Jong
Hollandia
25:39
4
Linda Reus
SAV
26:19
5
Chantal van de Wal
27:01
6
Jessica Glasbergen
Noordkop
27:29
7
Marleen Stroomer
Zwaag
28:17
8
Gabrielle Rovers
Nieuwe Niedorp
28:52
9
Katia Ganda
Zaanland
28:57
10
Rita Quist-Kuip
Loopgroep Hoorn
29:10
11
Ilona Ploeger
DOKEV
29:45
12
Saskia Verijzer - Sleking
SV Sportlust
31:46
13
Esmiralda Beijer
Wieringermeer
32:52
14
Mirjam van der Eijk
Wieringermeer
33:18
15
Arianne Olsthoorn
Wieringerwerf
34:12
16
Marence Elings
34:57
17
Monica Pepers
37:16
18
Catharine Bakker
Hollandia
39:03
19
Monique ooms-Abbekerk
Wieringermeer
40:01
20
Gabrielle Schouten
Almere
40:39
21
Gerda Holla
41:37
22
Mariska Praat
43:36
D4554, 6000M
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Esther Veldhuis
SAV
27:40
2
Audrey Breur
Noordkop
27:51
3
Margareth Smal
Hollandia
28:53
4
Linda Tesselaar
Hera
30:09
5
Mariette van Laar - Groenendijk
SV Sportlust
30:28
6
Margret Koster
SAV
30:29
7
Lilian Koelemeij
Hera
31:10
8
Ingrêthe Karsten
Loopgroep Hoorn
31:27
9
Lucienne Groenendijk
SV Sportlust
31:33
10
Geraldine Vogelaar
Hollandia
31:48
11
Susan Koopman
32:57
12
Thea Pluister
Hera
33:34
13
Saskia Boon
SAV
34:41
14
Pauline Appelman
SAV
34:42
15
Margot van der Kemp
Hera
35:42
16
Hendrien Godschalk
Hera
36:29
D55+, 6000M
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Ans Thole
SAV
28:30
2
Wilma van Wouw
Hollandia
29:56
3
Karin Voogt
Hollandia
31:49
4
Marja Mulder
SV Sportlust
31:55
5
Margreet Broersen
SAV
31:59
6
Hannie Stam
Hera
33:34
7
Hankie Bijl
33:49
8
Carla Zwart
34:43
9
Elma Boon
Den Helder
36:08
10
Maria Meijerink
Wieringermeer
36:27
HTRIM, 6000M
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Walter Klanker
Hylas
23:16
2
Remco Bruin
Hylas
23:33
3
Yordi Verkroost
Hylas
24:18
4
Niels Vertelman
26:36
5
Renzo Cruiming
28:41
6
Dave Koster
SV Sportlust
29:14
7
Alex Vaars
DOKEV
29:52
8
Gert van Dorth
Hylas
30:13
9
Peter Koelemeij
Hera
30:20
10
Marcel Laan
30:44
11
Carol Peperkamp
Hylas
31:07
12
Frans van Duin
31:36
13
Jan Willem Bijl
34:11
14
Sjaak van Grieken
DOKEV
34:32
15
Wim Vertelman
SAV
34:44
16
Rik van der Jagt
Zaanland
36:10
17
Peter van Grieken
DOKEV
36:46
18
Hans Schipper
Hera
38:52
19
J. de Vries
40:02
DTRIM, 10000M
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Eline Rampen
NOVA
47:37
2
Loes Kunst
Hollandia
57:20
H2034, 10000M
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Edwin Sjerps
SAV
34:40
2
Sven Schoonebeek
Lycurgus
34:52
3
Filmon Teslu
SV Sportlust
34:59
4
Pim Molenaar
Trias
35:01
5
Jeroen Swinkels
Hylas
35:05
6
Tom Hoogeboom
NOVA
35:57
7
Djoao Lobles
Noordkop
36:13
8
Ferdy van der Heide
Hylas
36:34
9
Thijs Mossel
AV Edam
36:40
10
Bouke Bouma
AV Edam
36:43
11
Jan-Arie Portegijs
DOKEV
37:08
12
Rene Hoep
SV Sportlust
37:55
13
Kees Karregat
AV Edam
38:00
14
Tim Tesselaar
Noordkop
38:04
15
Frank van Lieshout
38:14
16
Ton Koning
AV Edam
38:17
17
Marco Ghiglioni
Hylas
39:02
18
Tristan Olij
39:33
19
Gijs Molenaar
Nieuwe Niedorp
40:03
20
Paul Okkerse
SV Sportlust
40:15
21
Peter Conijn
Hollandia
40:20
22
Richard Leeman
Hera
42:29
23
Tjalfpieter Hek
SV Sportlust
42:31
24
Jurriaan Alderlieste
43:11
25
Frank Lenders
SV Sportlust
43:12
26
Stephan Mol
Twisk
44:25
27
Bart Stavenuiter
Andijk
45:12
28
Co van Bueren
45:36
29
Jeffrey van Diepen
Hollandia
46:00
30
Jory Hidding
46:21
31
Don Beukers
SV Sportlust
46:36
32
Erik Beudeker
Lycurgus
46:42
33
Jorrit Zuiker
Hollandia
46:53
34
Ronald Butter
46:58
35
Harm Jonker
SV Sportlust
47:47
36
Ted Boelen
47:49
37
Paul Homan
Heerhugowaard
48:06
38
Matthé van der Meer
49:29
39
Mike Degeling
Zwaag
53:53
H3544, 10000M
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Richard Kramer
SAV
37:00
2
Joris vv Vinke
Texel
37:35
3
Bart Klaver
Hera
37:39
4
Eelco van der Wind
Hollandia
38:09
5
Sven Hagen
AV Edam
38:15
6
Sjaak Bakker
Wervershoof
39:11
7
Toine Groot
SAV
39:19
8
Tom ten Bruggencate
Hera
39:24
9
Rorik Schouten
Hera
39:41
10
Sander Collet
AV Edam
40:08
11
Pieter Jelle Jongejans
Zaanland
41:09
12
Ingmar Vink
Noordkop
42:08
13
Dirk Tigchelaar
42:13
14
René Schilder
AV Edam
42:37
15
Dave Erents
Zwaag
43:04
16
Eddy Wisse
Den Helder
43:18
17
Jeroen Linting
TAS '82
43:34
18
Rob Stavenuiter
Andijk
44:32
19
Theo Quist
Loopgroep Hoorn
45:42
20
Rene Bakker
Heerhugowaard
45:43
21
Casper Koopmans
Hollandia
45:52
22
Jochem Marcus
Wieringermeer
46:10
23
Niels Vaars
Breezand
46:17
24
Jan Klaver
Hollandia
46:40
25
Joost v Weelderen
47:03
26
Ron de Moel
Hylas
47:18
27
Eric van den Berg
Loopgroep Hoorn
47:18
28
Niels Visser
Loopgroep Hoorn
47:34
29
Dennis Curvers
Noordkop
47:37
30
Sergio Felter
Phanos
47:53
31
Norbert Bijvoet
Hollandia
48:20
32
Arjan Schouten
48:23
33
Sander Schirrmann
Hollandia
48:34
34
Sjaak Schuitemaker
Hollandia
48:38
35
Michiel Ooms
Wieringermeer
49:58
36
Fred Lenting
Spanbroek
51:36
37
Arjan van den Heuvel
53:08
38
Patrick Zeelen
Heerhugowaard
54:20
39
AJM Dekker
Zwaag
54:32
40
Danni Sandholm
54:53
41
Niels Giling
56:08
42
Remco Wighman
Bergen Nh
1:09:06
H4554, 10000M
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Ruud Beerepoot
Hera
36:42
2
Pip Tesselaar
Hera
37:23
3
Joost van Galen
Zaanland
38:18
4
Ton Bosgoed
SAV
39:50
5
Robér Stroet
SAV
40:14
6
Rens Sterk
40:37
7
René Korpershoek
NOVA
40:44
8
Peter Dekker
SAV
41:32
9
Johan Bosman
42:19
10
John Gombault
Trias
42:21
11
Paul Degeling
Zwaag
43:06
12
Nico Ruiter
Trias
43:13
13
Gertjan Klumpenhouwer
SAV
43:36
14
Jeroen Dodeman
SAV
44:21
15
Ralph te Riet
44:46
16
Rob Horneman
Wieringermeer
44:49
17
Erik Koopmans
45:08
18
Menno Bakker
45:20
19
Nico van Dalen
SV Sportlust
45:29
20
Stefan Hes
Hoorn
45:42
21
Rob Donker
SV Sportlust
46:42
22
Robert van der Hulst
Heerhugowaard
47:14
23
Rene Seegers
Heerhugowaard
47:28
24
Arie Zalm
47:45
25
Edwin Bruin
Wieringermeer
48:09
26
Edwin de Wit
Noordkop
48:36
27
Hans Veldhorst
Hollandia
48:40
28
Ruud Kollé
Noordkop
49:00
29
Frank Groot
51:34
30
Robbert de Vreng
Hollandia
51:40
31
Rob Kruijssen
ARO '88
51:51
32
Joost Bosman
53:10
33
Henny Scholten
54:06
34
Wim Tamis
54:25
35
Teun Rooks
Wieringermeer
59:10
36
Patrick Michel
Andijk
1:02:35
H55+, 10000M
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Kees Portegijs
DOKEV
41:05
2
Hans Pater
Hera
41:14
3
Arjen Akkermans
AV Edam
42:29
4
Louis Dam
Zaanland
42:43
5
Frank Boon
SAV
43:11
6
Jaap Broers
Hera
43:17
7
Peter Reus
SAV
43:20
8
Jan Smit
Hollandia
43:40
9
Piet Jonker
Trias
43:42
10
Jan Kreuk
SAV
44:10
11
Ruud van Breukelen
Hollandia
45:40
12
Ton van der Meche
SV Sportlust
45:53
13
Cees Meijer
SAV
45:59
14
Nico Wagenaar
Hera
46:38
15
René Bakker
TAS '82
47:54
16
Koos v.d. Jagt
avVN
49:13
17
Henk Meester
NEA Volharding
49:42
18
Arie Kossen
NOVA
49:45
19
Jos ten Velden
SV Sportlust
51:12
20
Rob Stavenuiter
52:01
21
Jan Dorland
AV Edam
52:30
22
Simon Laan
Hollandia
52:41
23
Sjaak Boon
avVN
52:48
24
Kik Huisman
Hollandia
53:44
25
Sjaak Pronk
Spanbroek
54:16
26
Peter Nuyens
AV Edam
54:48
27
Ronald Guitoneau
Hollandia
55:22
28
Harry Kraak
Noordkop
55:56
29
Piet Visser
56:34
30
Cees Bakker
Hera
56:57
31
Harry Scholten
57:20
32
Humphrey Mijnals
SV Sportlust
58:19
33
Peter Stam
Hera
58:52
34
Hans van Diepen
59:22
35
Theo Schuitenmaker
Hollandia
59:46
36
Ad Steltenpool
Hollandia
1:04:21
37
Tim Veld
Hollandia
1:05:24
38
Jan van Oers
1:06:47
39
Peter Hoedjes
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:07:34

Opmerking over de uitslag? woc@avwieringermeer.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
13-11-2017 08:47