Uitslagenlijst Runnersworld AV DEM Strand Cross,

Wijk aan Zee - Zondag 12 november 2017

PUP-M, CROSS 1140
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Jeffrey de Kok
Haarlemmermeer
4:19
2
Sepp Schulte
AV Castricum
4:33
3
Rens Denneman
DEM
4:36
4
Kimi Smid
DEM
4:37
5
JUstin Alewijnse
AV Aalsmeer
4:42
6
Thijs Oppewal
Zaanland
4:45
7
Sepp Mooren
Haarlemmermeer
5:04
8
Kas Commandeur
DEM
5:05
9
Mika Zonneveld
Hylas
5:13
10
Jos van de Velde
DEM
5:20
11
Mik Commandeur
DEM
5:22
12
Hugo Kuil
DEM
5:25
13
Guus Hoekstra
DEM
5:33
14
Thijs Koopman
DEM
5:36
15
Mats Waal
DEM
5:53
16
Thomas Molenaar
Heemskerk
5:58
17
Joep Hoekstra
DEM
5:59
18
Gijs Kuiper
Zaanland
6:00
19
Jaro Koper
DEM
6:01
20
Tijs van Etten
DEM
6:02
21
Jens Klepper
DEM
6:03
22
Jelle de Heer
DEM
6:06
23
Jari Smid
DEM
6:08
24
Mick Blaauw
Beverwijk
6:11
25
Felix Kuil
DEM
6:14
26
Valerio Brink
DEM
6:14
27
Rylan Stins
DEM
6:18
28
Liam Hessels
DEM
6:20
29
Ynse Woudsma
DEM
6:21
30
Roan Schaafsma
DEM
7:01
PUP-V, CROSS 1140
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Britt de Graaf
DEM
4:35
2
Lilian van der Ent
De Spartaan
5:07
3
Aimée Rood
Uitgeest
5:22
4
Luna Blaauw
DEM
5:41
5
Lisa Molenaar
DEM
5:41
6
Melissa Markwat
DEM
5:42
7
Anne Kuijer
DEM
5:45
8
Eline Oppewal
Zaanland
5:47
9
Ava Geijsen
DEM
5:48
10
Jara Herwergh
DEM
5:48
11
Maud van Susteren
Haarlemmermeer
5:55
12
Yenthe Zonneveld
Hylas
5:55
13
Anouck Zwagemaker
SAV
6:40
14
Lana van der Klooster
DEM
7:01
15
Cherie Wijnberge
DEM
7:02
16
Jet Blaauw
DEM
7:03
17
Kyra de Ruijter
DEM
7:27
18
Sanne van der Linde
DEM
7:29
19
Lotte de Graaf
Beverwijk
7:32
CD-M, CROSS 2220
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Yohannes Hiensch
Phanos
7:52
2
Twan Deumers
Lycurgus
7:55
3
Eyoël Hiensch
Phanos
7:57
4
Quint van der Riet
Haarlemmermeer
8:05
5
Seb Wals
Lycurgus
8:09
6
Toon van Vuuren
DEM
8:45
7
Joris Mens
KAV Holland
8:59
8
Hugo van Oene
Santpoort-Noord
9:15
9
Thijs van de Velde
DEM
9:24
10
Colin Alewijnse
AV Aalsmeer
9:29
11
Tom van Susteren
Haarlemmermeer
11:17
12
Bram Klepper
DEM
11:18
CD-V, CROSS 2220
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Sien van Vuuren
DEM
8:49
2
Gwen Alewijnse
AV Aalsmeer
9:37
3
Zoë Lammertink
DEM
9:43
4
Isa Schram
DEM
9:56
5
Jet Commandeur
DEM
10:08
6
Eveline Krom
DEM
10:51
7
Ella Jenema
Beverwijk
11:10
ALL-M, CROSS 3300
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Lars Remijn
DEM
11:27
2
Sietse van der Pal
Zaanland
11:57
3
Rick Thomasse
Trias
12:14
4
Piet van Vuuren
DEM
12:29
5
Robert van Susteren
Kombijsport
13:43
6
Twan Denneman
DEM
13:53
7
Johan Dennemand
DEM
14:29
8
Sydney Stengs
DEM
15:30
9
Jelle de Moes
Haarlemmermeer
15:33
10
Ferry van der Ent
Hoofddorp
16:41
ALL-V, CROSS 3300
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Lauren Ashleigh Price
AV Castricum
13:25
2
Lilian van der Ent
De Spartaan
16:14
3
Kara Zwagemaker
SAV
18:47
VS, CROSS 6 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Heather Bray
Feniks
25:51
2
Eline Langeveld
Zaanland
26:26
3
Marjet Groen
Lycurgus
26:52
4
Felicia Los
DEM
28:29
5
Anne Weeber
Phanos
28:54
6
Jessie Geel
DEM
29:03
7
Nadine Luckett
Haarlem
29:14
8
Veerle van Balen
Amsterdam
29:43
9
Eva de Vries
Amsterdam
30:56
10
Tessa Eerenberg
Amsterdam
31:33
11
Jet Commandeur
DEM
32:59
12
Suzanne Rutte
Santpoort-Zuid
35:22
13
Rosemarie Wijnands
Haarlemmermeer
37:21
14
Suzanne Johansen
Heemskerk
43:34
V35, CROSS 6 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Fa Adda
Feniks
27:30
2
Andrea Woydich
Heemskerk
30:01
3
Inge Bosma
Haarlem
32:07
4
Helen van Duuren
Haarlem
38:41
5
Judith Munter
Beverwijk
49:31
6
Natasja Turenhout
Heemskerk
54:11
V45, CROSS 6 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Linda Valent
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
26:30
2
Ilonka Betjes - Langeberg
Lycurgus
27:11
3
Nicolet Zwaan
Suomi
29:32
4
Ineke Kosse
Phanos
30:20
5
Judith van Hesselingen
DEM
30:33
6
Gerlies Nap
Haarlem
32:09
7
Christine Deumers
Lycurgus
33:21
8
Elise Vriend
KAV Holland
33:53
9
Carmeen Hildegard
DEM
39:04
10
Silvia van Roozendaal
DEM
40:39
11
Astrid Zoontjes
Castricum
41:54
12
Ans Duin-Schweitzer
DEM
43:50
M-REC, CROSS 6 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Roy Apeel
Wijk aan Zee
30:02
2
Marcel Witmer
AV Haarlem
35:58
3
A. Waaijer
Uithoorn
36:14
4
G. den brave
Krommenie
38:50
MS, CROSS 10,4 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Menno Schouten
Lycurgus
39:35
2
Frank van der Sluis
Assendelft
41:07
3
Dion kes
Haarlem
41:14
4
Remco Kramer
Lycurgus
42:10
5
Mathijs Wiggers
Haarlemmermeer
42:17
6
Herman Brouwer
KAV Holland
42:21
7
Martijn Dijkstra
Heemskerk
43:20
8
Maaikel Koenis
Beverwijk
43:41
9
Niels van Vliet
KAV Holland
44:19
10
Olaf Brock
Phanos
44:53
11
Jeroen Akerboom
Zaanland
45:30
12
Bennie Bijwaard
Beverwijk
46:16
13
Daan van Wieringen
Beverwijk
47:29
14
Bart Dijkman
Heemskerk
48:51
15
Ted Koster
Heemskerk
48:52
16
Arjen Boelens
Amsterdam
51:38
17
Mark Eerenberg
Amsterdam
52:16
18
Willem Bank
Heemskerk
56:46
19
Martijn Leegwater
Heemskerk
56:50
20
Frank Doornink
Velserbroek
1:00:57
21
Pieter Roozenbeek
Haarlem
1:01:38
22
Gert Jan van der Poel
Heemskerk
1:04:44
M35, CROSS 10,4 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Jeroen Kramer
Zaanland
37:58
2
Ralph Apeldoorn
DEM
39:59
3
Chris Wesseling
AV '23
42:28
4
Jos Jacobsen
Zaanland
42:51
5
Daan Remijnse
Haarlem
43:11
6
Edwin Deumers
Lycurgus
43:59
7
Jeroen Kalf
Lycurgus
44:30
8
Dennis van der Lans
NSL
45:05
9
Ramon Holtus
Phanos
45:44
10
Jeron Boellaard
Suomi
46:09
11
Alex Looze
Assendelft
48:31
12
Joost Mulder
Spaarndam
49:47
13
Bas van Embden
Heemskerk
49:53
14
Emiel Snelle
Heemskerk
50:15
15
Remco de Goed
Beverwijk
50:26
16
Bas Commandeur
Beverwijk
50:41
17
Mark de Graaf
DEM
51:01
18
Tim de Rudder
Beverwijk
52:42
19
Marco Schouten
Velserbroek
54:09
20
Edwin Daas
Wormer
59:12
21
Jelle Reinen
Beverwijk
59:33
22
Jaap Hoordijk
Haarlem
1:00:36
23
Sven Ranzijn
Heemskerk
1:08:50
24
Mattijs Reinen
Beverwijk
1:09:58
M45, CROSS 10,4 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Robert Schrauwen
Loopgroep PK
42:18
2
John Duinmeijer
DEM
42:52
3
Martijn Hiensch
Phanos
43:17
4
Bas de Bruin
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
45:01
5
Michel Doeser
Typhoon
46:21
6
Sjaak Betjes
Lycurgus
46:51
7
Gerard Jager
AAC
47:32
8
Cees van Leenen
Heemskerk
47:37
9
Martin Geerders
Atos
47:39
10
A. Hulst
AV Castricum
48:17
11
Sander Overdevest
AV Haarlem
49:50
12
John Doodeman
Heemskerk
50:03
13
Gerard Niesten
DEM
50:33
14
Arno de Ruijter
Heemskerk
50:58
15
Frank van de Werff
Hoofddorp
51:05
16
Frank Peeters
AV Haarlem
51:18
17
Peter Plomp
Trias
51:40
18
Andre Broere
Heemskerk
52:10
19
Andy Hoy
Wijk aan Zee
52:27
20
Ronald van Tunen
Wijk aan Zee
52:50
21
Artie Niesten
Beverwijk
52:58
22
Han Stiekema
Heemskerk
53:03
23
Henk Beers
Amsterdam
54:04
24
Cees Prins
Krommenie
55:37
25
Paul Stam
Beverwijk
55:38
26
Richard Zwagemaker
SAV
56:03
27
Marcel kluft
Heemskerk
57:43
28
R Meijer
Beverwijk
58:50
29
John Komen
AV Haarlem
59:00
30
Peter Out
Beverwijk
1:02:28
31
Menno Root
Krommenie
1:02:52
32
Arno Beliën
Hardlopen.nl
1:05:19
33
Frank Lubbers
Heemskerk
1:07:28
34
Tom Hoogeboom
Heemskerk
1:08:48
M55, CROSS 10,4 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Paul Bierman
AAC
45:11
2
Ben Bijwaard
Beverwijk
46:25
3
Rene Kleijne
Uitgeest
47:03
4
Simon Luckett
KAV Holland
47:30
5
Ger Kragten
Atos
49:25
6
Rob Sluijter
Uitgeest
52:15
7
John Brands
Heemskerk
52:56
8
Peter Zwart
Amsterdam
54:00
9
Guillaume Hoskeens
Amstelveen
54:21
10
Grietus Wiggers
Haarlemmermeer
54:27
11
Peter Akerboom
DEM
54:50
12
Gerard Lijnzaad
AV '23
57:13
13
F. A. Sikking
Heemskerk
57:25
14
Rene Welboren
Uitgeest
59:09
15
Jan C J van Hout
DEM
59:27
16
Bouke van der Heus
Castricum
59:40
17
Chris Best
Suomi
1:00:39
18
Paul Lensen
Heemskerk
1:00:51
19
Arno Hiemstra
Uitgeest
1:01:01
20
Rene Jerphanion
Beverwijk
1:02:27
21
Gé Sinnige
DEM
1:04:23
22
Cees de Lange
DEM
1:04:45
23
Herman Schone
Beverwijk
1:05:44
24
Gerard Rutte
Velserbroek
1:09:03
25
Arthur Weeber
Velsen-Zuid
1:13:04
V-REC, CROSS 10,4 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Marjolein Bijwaard-Reitsma
Beverwijk
50:04
2
Mieke Welp-Rijs
DEM
59:41
3
Petra Kocx
Beverwijk
1:05:45
4
Erika Henze
Heemskerk
1:10:37
5
Natasja Voordewind
Uitgeest
1:14:26
www.uitslagen.nl
15-11-2017 20:58