Uitslagenlijst LOKO Loopcompetitie

Zeewolde - Zondag 12 november 2017

MPUPD, 1 KM 2007-2013
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Luna Meinten
AV Zeewolde
5:41
2
Milou Steffen
5:47
3
Maud Langendijk
AV Zeewolde
6:22
JPUPD, 1 KM 2007-2013
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Thijmen Versteeg
AV Zeewolde
5:08
2
Floris Smulders
Zeewolde
6:05
3
Nathan Zwiers
AV Zeewolde
6:51
4
Sem van der Horst
AV Zeewolde
7:02
JPUPC, 1 KM 2007-2013
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Jurre Knoop
5:49
2
Robbin Roelofs
AV Zeewolde
5:55
JPUPB, 1 KM 2007-2013
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Robin Meinten
AV Zeewolde
4:47
2
Robin Versteeg
AV Zeewolde
4:59
3
Gijs Langendijk
AV Zeewolde
5:06
4
Silas van Wierst
AV Zeewolde
5:32
JPUPA, 1 KM 2007-2013
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Fynn Jacops
4:48
2
Quin van de Klok
AV Zeewolde
4:52
3
Justin van Dam
AV Zeewolde
5:19
G1KM, 1 KM 2007-2013
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Rick Petersen*
Zeewolde
6:21
2
Stan Fijma*
Zeewolde
6:33
3
Gina Fijma*
Zeewolde
8:29
4
Kim Fijma*
Zeewolde
9:50
JJUND, 2.5KM 2003-2006
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Merijn Korthof
Zeewolde
10:44
2
Ezra van den Boogert
AV Zeewolde
10:49
3
Nicolai van de Ridder
AV Zeewolde
11:08
4
Mitchel van Dam
AV Zeewolde
13:28
V/MAB, 5 KM 1900-2004
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Wesselien te Raa
21:53
2
Thirza Stiphout
22:24
3
Fleur Kuiper
AV Zeewolde
23:28
4
Noa Harteman
AV Zeewolde
23:59
5
Fiona Mirea
Almere '81
24:22
6
Shireen Post
Groningen
25:20
7
Charlotte Lutterman
AV Zeewolde
27:52
8
Roos Durenkamp
28:03
9
Sylvana van galen
Zeewolde
29:38
10
Tamara Boneschansker
33:27
M/JAB, 5 KM 1900-2004
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Jelmer Lof
Zeewolde
20:11
2
Laurens van der Velde
21:15
3
Herman Besseling
23:14
4
Jeroen Liefhebber
Zeewolde
24:49
5
Ivan Korthof
Zeewolde
26:05
V35+, 5 KM 1900-2004
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Britt veenstra
Triathlon
23:57
2
Jacqueline Moll
AV Zeewolde
26:59
3
Annelies Vink
Zeewolde
28:22
4
Myra Lutterman
AV Zeewolde
30:23
5
Femke Wubbels
AV Zeewolde
30:29
6
Esther Olivier
AV Zeewolde
30:30
7
Kristel van der Voorn
Zeewolde
30:47
8
Marlies Flantua
Zeewolde
30:51
9
Cindy steffen
Zeewolde
31:16
10
Wilma Hoogebeen
Almere
33:01
11
Sandra Bruggink
36:23
M35+, 5 KM 1900-2004
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Sven Duit
17:48
2
Zeger Knipmeijer
Altis
19:05
3
Gert-Jan Tichelaar
19:16
4
Harry van 't Veld
Altis
20:19
5
Fabian van Dam
AV Zeewolde
20:54
6
Sytse Algena
Zeewolde
21:11
7
Roelof Pepping
avVN
23:32
8
Milko van den Boogert
AV Zeewolde
24:39
9
Gert Brussee
Nunspeet
25:00
10
Sjors Lodewijk
25:02
11
Olaf Lassooy
AV Zeewolde
26:24
12
Marcel Mosterd
AV Zeewolde
29:36
13
Cyril Smit
Almere
30:52
14
Corné Harteman
AV Zeewolde
34:27
V35+, 10 KM 1900-1998
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Marian Poelhekke
AV Zeewolde
49:15
2
Sylvia Berends
51:35
3
Anouk Witteveen
53:34
M35+, 10 KM 1900-1998
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Fester van der voorn
Zeewolde
24:56
2
Remi Jansen
38:28
3
Jesper Knoop
39:38
4
Dennis Westerkamp
Almere
42:03
5
Jan Thijs Jager
Zeewolde
48:11
6
Kees Lozekoot
Zeewolde
55:49
V45+, 10 KM 1900-1998
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Sandra Visser
Zeewolde
52:18
2
Angelina kuijpers
53:18
M45+, 10 KM 1900-1998
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Arie van Essen
Nijkerkerveen
40:26
2
Wouter Zondervan
41:11
3
Sander Hoogendoorn
44:24
4
Raymond Jelierse
46:27
5
Bert de Nooy
49:19
6
Richard Leendertsen
49:25
7
Edwin Vels
Zeewolde
50:18
8
Dirk de Vries
AV Zeewolde
50:58
V55+, 10 KM 1900-1998
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Karin Gouw
56:35
2
Rienke Veldhuis
AV Zeewolde
57:28
M55+, 10 KM 1900-1998
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Jack Weerdmeester
AV Zeewolde
44:45
2
Hein Smelt
AV Zeewolde
45:06
3
Ton Reuser
Zuidwal
46:47
4
Kees Rijsdijk
Zuidwal
47:49
5
Fred van Rheenen
AV Zeewolde
49:28
6
Peter de Vries
50:14
7
Harm Klifman
57:04
8
Kees Groenenboom
57:19
9
Ton van Maarseveen
AV Zeewolde
57:28
www.uitslagen.nl
12-11-2017 11:39