Uitslagenlijst Triple A Molenloop

Edam - Zondag 12 november 2017

M10K, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Joost Zaunbrecher
AV Edam
35:19
2
Joey Plat
Volendam
35:34
3
Nico Zwarthoed
Volendam
35:44
4
Tyas Visser
AV Edam
35:47
5
Michiel Oussoren
AV Edam
36:14
6
Johan Smit
AV Edam
36:30
7
Robert de Boer
AV Edam
36:52
8
Abe Bouma
Middelie
37:59
9
Fabian Pasceddu
Amsterdam
38:05
10
Jan Bond
AV Edam
38:07
11
Simon Kroon
Volendam
38:20
12
Maurice Pietersen
Leiderdorp
38:51
13
Rinse vd Oudeelen
Monnickendam
39:01
14
Dick Zwarthoed
Volendam
39:02
15
Jeroen Lautenschutz
AV Edam
39:04
16
Henry Kwakman
KIVO Volendam
39:53
17
Martin Hoogland
KIVO Volendam
40:09
18
Frenk Weber
Gympact Volendam
40:25
19
Bert Schalkwijk
Monnickendam
40:32
20
Joris Vrielink
AV Monnickendam
40:35
21
Jan Zwarthoed
Volendam
40:37
22
Iwan Lautenschutz
AV Edam
41:26
23
Herman Tol
AV Edam
41:37
24
Harry Sier
Volendam
41:39
25
Evert Kwakman
Triple A Risk Finance
42:04
26
Marco Collet
Volendam
42:23
27
Dick Kwakman
Volendam
42:29
28
Jeroen Filarski
Woerden
42:33
29
Carlo Jonk
AV Edam
42:35
30
Arno van Ballegooij
Volendam
42:39
31
Richard de Wit
NEA Volharding
42:52
32
Jan Koning
Volendam
43:01
33
Robin Kras
AV Edam
43:14
34
Klaas Kalk
Edam
43:18
35
Jaap Schilder (Bok)
KIVO Volendam
43:34
36
Hein Kroon
Volendam
43:55
37
André Tol
AV Edam
43:57
38
Wim Koning
Edam
44:11
39
Kees-Jan Sier
Volendam
44:12
40
Jan Steur
Volendam
44:20
41
Danny Bond
Volendam
44:25
42
Robert Schilder
Gympact Volendam
44:39
43
Koen Van Langen
Edam
44:40
44
Evert Smit
Volendam
44:54
45
Simon Hansen
Volendam
44:57
46
Cor pauws
Edam
45:09
47
Andre
Volendam
45:19
48
John van Dijk
Landsmeer
45:22
49
Frank Tol
Volendam
45:25
50
Rildo Galgren
Edam
45:56
51
René Bosma
AV Edam
46:00
52
John Veerman
Volendam
46:05
53
Henk Kluessien
KIVO Volendam
46:09
54
Edwin Hoogland
Edam
46:30
55
Henk Bond
Volendam
46:38
56
Sonny van Westen
Volendam
46:40
57
Bob Veerman
Volendam
46:43
58
Tom mossel
Volendam
46:59
59
Simon Zwarthoed
Volendam
46:59
60
Lody Peeters
AV Edam
47:10
61
Teun Beets
Edam
47:12
62
Ruud Kras
AV Edam
47:12
63
Louis Lautenschutz
AV Edam
47:12
64
Jan Molenaar
Volendam
47:20
65
Marco de Rooij
De Rijp
47:24
66
Rogier Scheltema
Volendam
47:24
67
Jan Nieuweboer
Volendam
47:26
68
Nico Zwarthoed
Volendam
47:29
69
Jeroen Springer
Volendam
47:52
70
Erik Bond
Volendam
47:54
71
Ton Mosch
Edam
47:58
72
Dick Tuyp
Volendam
48:10
73
Nico Kras
Volendam
48:17
74
Bram Biesterveld
Volendam
48:48
75
Henri Veerman
Volendam
48:56
76
Cees Haan
Edam
48:57
77
Johan Steur
Volendam
49:18
78
Pieter Plat
KBK Bouwgroep
49:30
79
Harm Barneveld
Edam
49:36
80
Tom Veerman
Volendam
50:28
81
Tom Kwakman
Volendam
50:28
82
Ed Steur
Volendam
50:30
83
Marcel Vermeulen
Volendam
50:36
84
Reinier Stijvers
AV Edam
50:40
85
Loege Schilder
Triple A Risk Finance
50:43
86
Nico Waaijer
Volendam
51:27
87
Gerard Steenhuis
Amsterdam
51:35
88
Bas Snoek
KBK Bouwgroep
51:38
89
Simon Mooijer
Volendam
51:41
90
Jan van Zalinge
Middelie
51:42
91
Jack Tol
Volendam
51:51
92
J. Roodenburg
Oosthuizen
52:28
93
Ronald Heijeler
AV Edam
52:41
94
Hans Buikman
Edam
52:51
95
Alfons Fafiani
Purmerend
52:59
96
Sander Kroon
Volendam
53:03
97
Cees Groot
Edam
53:08
98
Nico Runderkamp
Volendam
53:11
99
Jan KoK
AV Edam
53:21
100
Henky Overeem
Volendam
53:27
101
Fred Sinselmeijer
AV Edam
54:37
102
Jan Schoute
Edam
54:49
103
Bart Stijvers
AV Edam
55:01
104
Peter Bond
AV Edam
55:05
105
Wim Edam
AV Edam
55:12
106
Ben Bruidegom
Hobrede
56:20
107
Marc
Alphen a/d Rijn
57:08
108
Nico de Boer
AV Edam
57:42
109
Maarten Jimmink
Krommenie
58:19
110
Martin Pool
AV Edam
58:53
111
Patrick Broersen
KBK Bouwgroep
59:33
112
Jan Jonk
Volendam
1:03:06
V10K, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Regina Veerman
AV Edam
40:55
2
Sandra Butter
AV Edam
44:45
3
Melanie Lautenschutz
AV Edam
45:57
4
Saskia Veerman
AV Edam
46:03
5
Angelique Kroon
Volendam
47:05
6
Margriet Sta van Uitert
AV Edam
47:16
7
Willeke Kwakman
AV Edam
47:18
8
Truus Piels
Monnickendam
47:27
9
Ingrid Hissink
Amsterdam
48:11
10
Afke Collet
Edam
48:24
11
Mariska Bond
Volendam
48:24
12
Gisela Muhren
Volendam
48:29
13
Alie zwarthoed
AV Edam
48:51
14
Hilly Jonk
Volendam
49:08
15
Yvonne Bond
AV Edam
49:16
16
Gina van van Riesen
AV Edam
49:26
17
Carina Mossel
Volendam
50:03
18
Elsa Lautenschutz
AV Edam
50:52
19
Ellen Molenaar
Volendam
50:57
20
Ineke van Boesschoten
AV Edam
51:15
21
Marian Nieuweboer
AV Edam
52:00
22
Sonja van Zelst
Wormerveer
53:32
23
Rita de Boer
Edam
54:06
24
Linda Buikman
Abma Schreurs Advocaten
54:08
25
Greetje Veerman
Volendam
54:49
26
Lida Kwakman
Volendam
55:09
27
Elles Visser
Volendam
55:38
28
Tini Zwarthoed
AV Edam
56:00
29
Janneke Klouwer
AV Edam
56:30
30
Sylvia Out
Triple A Risk Finance
57:05
31
Martine Meijer
Edam
57:15
32
Krista Molekamp
Edam
57:16
33
Anja Rooze
AV Edam
57:45
34
Steffy Roodenburg
Oosthuizen
58:43
35
Marga Tuyp
Volendam
1:02:33
36
Saskia Bosma
AV Edam
1:03:52
37
Danielle Burger
AV Edam
1:03:52
38
Monique Stuijt
Volendam
1:03:55
M5K, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Marco Grillo
Amsterdam
18:54
2
Elger Bouwman
Zaandam
19:17
3
Aaike Bouma
Middelie
19:44
4
Aike van der Lei
Monnickendam
19:58
5
Sander buikman
AV Edam
20:11
6
Wally Tas
Amsterdam
21:36
7
Sijmen Tol
Volendam
22:54
8
Romolo
Amsterdam
23:56
9
Mika van der Lei
Monnickendam
24:02
10
Micha Tol
Volendam
30:32
11
roeland Gravestein
Volendam
30:47
V5K, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Anouk Schilder
Volendam
24:34
2
Rosa Fafiani
Amsterdam
27:24
3
Wendy Bond
Volendam
28:09
4
Nienke Kemper
Volendam
28:15
5
Hester Tol
Volendam
28:36
6
Angela Bond
Volendam
31:29
7
Yvette Vierveijzer
Zwaag
31:50
8
Charlotte Weijsenfeld
Hoorn Nh
31:51
J1500, 1500 METER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Charly van Leeuwen
Schermerhorn
6:22
2
Tristan Klanker
AV Edam
6:26
3
Sil Conijn
Edam
7:15
4
Oek Kaandorp
Schermerhorn
7:19
M1500, 1500 METER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Ilse Tol
Volendam
6:33
2
Anouk Tol
Volendam
6:57
3
Yara Karregat
Volendam
7:00
4
Helena Schaafsma
Schermerhorn
7:05
5
Tess Sta van UItert
AV Edam
7:45
6
Aurelia Leertouwer
AV Edam
7:47
7
Tessa Breed
Volendam
8:11
8
Katie Zwarthoed
Edam
8:30
9
Fenna Karregat
Volendam
8:37
www.uitslagen.nl
12-11-2017 13:00