Uitslagenlijst Theehuis Oosterbosrun

Klazienaveen - Zondag 12 november 2017

5MSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Richard Prakken
Aalden
18:34
18:33
2
Giovanni Boer
Emmen
18:51
18:50
3
Yntze Wardenburg
Klazienaveen
19:02
19:02
4
Jordi Fuhler
Klazienaveen
20:20
20:20
5
Bas de Vries
Klazienaveen
21:06
20:52
6
Ronald Doosje
Nieuw-Dordrecht
21:45
21:30
7
Jesse Hofman
Groningen
21:52
21:44
8
Leon Geraats
Nieuw-Weerdinge
23:58
23:44
9
Rob Bos
Schoonebeek
25:01
25:01
10
Jan Marc Kok
Coevorden
26:20
26:15
11
Martijn Tubben
Emmer-Compascuum
26:46
26:33
12
Mark Snijders
Nieuw-Amsterdam
27:09
27:09
13
Ruben Lingenaar
Emmer-Compascuum
27:11
26:58
14
Kevin Kok
Coevorden
27:23
27:17
15
Harry Drent
Emmen
29:21
29:11
16
Christian Roefs
Klazienaveen
29:33
29:22
17
Mark Posthuma
Emmen
31:28
31:28
18
Niels Wehkamp
Barger-Compascuum
34:39
34:19
5VSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Lisanne Langerijs
Schoningsdorf
20:41
20:41
2
Marleen Popken
Exloo
22:00
22:00
3
Manon Otter
Nieuw-Dordrecht
22:08
22:06
4
Ilse Lankhorst
Klazienaveen
25:18
25:13
5
Judith Berens
Klazienaveen
25:20
25:20
6
Irma van Berkum
Emmen
25:56
25:53
7
Linda Rakers
Emmen
26:00
25:56
8
Prisca Dekker
Nieuw-Amsterdam
26:02
25:52
9
Chantal van der Voort
Klazienaveen
26:12
26:12
10
Carina Herbers
Klazienaveen
26:22
26:21
11
Jacquelien Westerhof
Emmer-Compacuum
27:18
27:13
12
Marleen Oost
Emmen
27:43
27:41
13
Elly Posthuma
Emmen
28:39
28:25
14
Tessa Wegkamp
Emmen
28:42
28:28
15
Margriet Wortelboer
Emmen
28:51
28:41
16
Iris Eilering
Emmen
29:21
29:11
17
Natalie Blaak
Erica
29:49
29:49
18
Monica fokkema
Klazienaveen
30:13
29:54
19
Gillian Elliott
Coevorden
30:58
30:46
20
Helen Lindeman
Barger-Compascuum
30:59
30:59
21
Eline Voss
Klazienaveen
31:50
31:50
22
Bianca Eisinga
Emmen
32:28
32:24
23
Karina Doorman
Klazienaveen
32:46
32:30
24
Nancy Kollmer
Emmen
32:47
32:40
25
Renate Harkema
Klazienaveen
33:53
33:43
26
Hilde Hoekstra
Emmen
33:59
33:41
27
Linda Haandrikman
Emmer-Compascuum
33:59
33:46
28
Anke Koster
Klazienaveen
34:10
33:53
29
Lisette Schwieters
Emmen
34:17
34:12
30
Joyce Unij
Emmer-Compascuum
35:15
35:15
31
Dorien Klasens
Barger-Compascuum
35:16
35:02
32
Lieke Spijkerman
Emmen
35:51
35:40
33
Karen schoonewille
Klazienaveen
36:07
35:49
34
Roelienke Lubben
Ruinerwold
37:39
37:20
35
Liesette Roosken
Klazienaveen
38:00
38:00
36
Sandra Hake
Klazienaveen
39:38
39:22
37
Henrianne arling
Barger-Compascuum
40:50
40:32
5M45, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Jos Rijblijwijs
Emmen
21:38
21:31
2
Marcel Hofman
Emmen
22:34
22:26
3
Rob Somsen
De Krim
23:02
23:02
4
Wim Verhaar
Klazienaveen
23:26
23:17
5
Jan Schutte
Sibculo
23:56
23:49
6
Rein Bremer
Erica
24:11
23:52
7
Wiebe Harder
Klazienaveen
24:19
24:19
8
Klaas Kreulen
Klazienaveen
24:55
24:48
9
Manfred van der Sluis
Klazienaveen
25:08
25:08
10
Eddie Bleijswijk
Klazienaveen
25:13
25:10
11
Deelnemer 220
25:22
25:22
12
Robert van Burik
Emmen
25:54
25:47
13
Nanno Borger
Emmen
26:07
26:07
14
Henk Reinders
Ruinerwold
26:38
26:19
15
Johnny Bruns
Klazienaveen
27:45
27:45
16
Roelof Everts
Emmen
28:49
28:33
17
Arjen Pruim
Klazienaveen
29:06
28:48
18
Jan Willem Obbink
Erica
30:52
30:45
19
Deelnemer 219
31:11
30:57
20
Arend Jan Wessels
Emmen
34:37
34:21
21
Jan Nijstad
Nieuw-Dordrecht
35:32
35:15
22
Harm-jan Wieringa
Erica
35:39
35:23
5V45, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Ineke Nawijn
Hardenberg
25:20
25:15
2
Heidy Snijders
Zuidwolde
26:54
26:54
3
Gerda Reuvers
Klazienaveen
28:57
28:57
4
Brigitte Veltmaat
Emmer-Compascuum
30:45
30:45
5
Deelnemer 309
31:06
31:06
6
Sophia Lucas
Emmen
32:17
32:17
7
Roselien Vos
Klazienaveen
32:50
32:40
8
Martine te Nijenhuis
Emmen
33:37
33:20
9
Ilse Gielen
Coevorden
36:16
36:16
10
Angelique Paardekooper
Klazienaveen
40:30
40:15
5MJUN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Erik Drent
Klazienaveen
23:01
22:57
2
Marijn Scholtmeijer
Coevorden
23:52
23:47
3
Nick Langerijs
Schonningsdorf
24:49
24:49
4
Matthijs Kreulen
Klazienaveen
24:54
24:54
5
Jay Langerijs
Schonningsdorf
25:06
25:05
6
Rutger Mensen
Klazienaveen
25:35
25:30
7
Thijs Harkema
Klazienaveen
31:38
31:38
5VJUN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Joyce Kats
Hoogeveen
24:33
24:33
2
Amy Jessurun
Nieuw-Dordrecht
27:23
27:21
3
Maud Vos
Klazienaveen
28:14
28:03
4
Nicole Drent
Klazienaveen
28:56
28:47
10MSN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Joost Hindriks
Schoonebeek
37:24
37:23
2
Richard Moesker
Emmer-Compascuum
38:15
38:15
3
Gerben Tiekstra
Dalen
38:24
38:24
4
Roy Kreeft
Klazienaveen
39:22
39:22
5
Jeroen de Vries
Emmen
39:42
39:42
6
Erik de Vries
Zwartemeer
40:36
40:36
7
Frank Klaassen
Schoonebeek
41:00
41:00
8
Theo Trul
Assen
41:20
41:18
9
Dennis Schomaker
Emmen
41:45
41:44
10
Stefan Schneider
Klazienaveen
44:06
44:04
11
Johnny Karst
Klazienaveen
44:24
44:24
12
Martijn Wesseling
Klazienaveen
44:29
44:28
13
Niels Kwint
Klazienaveen
45:41
45:37
14
Markwin Jagt
Grolloo
45:59
45:51
15
Rene sligter
Barger-Compascuum
47:40
47:37
16
Peter Scholte
Emmer-Compascuum
49:47
49:43
17
Arjan Siekman
Barger-Compascuum
51:14
51:11
18
Ronald Witteveen
Emmen
51:22
51:18
19
Willy Alting
Emmen
51:32
51:25
20
Mark Siersema
Klazienaveen
56:23
56:11
21
Justian van der Schaaf
Barger-Compascuum
57:06
57:06
22
Bertus Veenstra
Erica
57:36
57:30
10VSN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Janien Lubben
Emmen
42:41
42:40
2
Verona Gerth
Klazienaveen
46:21
46:21
3
Naomi Arends
Emmen
46:46
46:41
4
Mandy Super
Emmen
46:52
46:48
5
Wilma Katuin
Emmer-Compascuum
48:26
48:20
6
Susan Koop
Emmen
49:28
49:26
7
Maaike Doek
Klazienaveen
55:12
55:04
8
Janine de Vries
Klazienaveen
57:00
56:46
9
Elisa Jalving
Nieuw-Dordrecht
59:39
59:37
10
Anouk Deddens
Emmen
59:45
59:33
10M45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Theo Fuhler
Klazienaveen
39:52
39:51
2
Jaap ter Maat
Emmer-Compascuum
42:47
42:44
3
Richard Kok
Coevorden
43:03
43:03
4
Rolf de Gier
Zuidwolde
43:30
43:29
5
Arion Mink
Klazienaveen
43:55
43:48
6
Hilco Wakker
Klazienaveen
44:09
44:01
7
Freddy Bos
Emmer-Compascuum
44:55
44:49
8
Bauke Brands
Klazienaveen
45:04
45:02
9
Rene Nolting
Emlicheim
45:06
44:58
10
Bart Trip
Emmen
45:21
45:17
11
Willy Berends
Klazienaveen
45:48
45:48
12
Folkert Bos
Klazienaveen
46:10
46:09
13
Rudolf Mud
Sleen
46:29
46:22
14
Geert Gielen
Coevorden
46:43
46:38
15
Harry te Velde
Emmen
47:17
47:14
16
Jan Herder
Klazienaveen
47:31
47:31
17
Jacob Paas
Emmen
47:42
47:40
18
Erwin Sanders
Emmen
47:48
47:43
19
Harrie Botter
Klazienaveen
48:04
48:01
20
Andre Potter
Emlichheim
49:32
49:23
21
Bert Koster
Wijster
49:53
49:42
22
Iwan Goeree
Emmen
50:36
50:30
23
Cor Schuttrups
Emmen
51:35
51:27
24
Jurgen Riesenbeck
Emmen
54:02
54:02
25
Harold Jalving
Nieuw-Dordrecht
56:01
56:01
26
Dolf Wessel
Klazienaveen
56:04
55:50
27
Kor Weender
Emmen
56:39
56:22
28
Gerhard Scholten
Klazienaveen
57:34
57:21
29
Jans Jagt
Klazienaveen
58:16
58:16
30
Peter Leenhouts
Harkstede
58:18
58:01
31
Jaap Lubbers
Nieuw-Amsterdam
59:05
58:56
32
Jos Lankhorst
Klazienaveen
59:59
59:41
33
Herman Wösten
Emmen
1:00:20
1:00:20
34
Ton Besselink
Nieuw-Amsterdam
1:01:16
1:01:09
35
Henk Houtkamp
Coevorden
1:01:29
1:01:17
10V45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Catarina Leenhouts
Harkstede
58:21
58:03
2
Ingrid Kempers
Emmen
58:28
58:21
3
Verena Koster
Wijster
1:04:48
1:04:36
4
Janine de Jonge
Klazienaveen
1:11:50
1:11:45
5
Ineke Mol
Klazienaveen
1:11:50
1:11:50
Loopgroep Noord Nederland Klazienaveen i.s.m. Theehuis "De Groene Trambrug"
en SportBOXX Klazienaveen
www.uitslagen.nl
12-11-2017 11:49