Uitslagenlijst het Ooijs ommetje

Ooij - Zondag 12 november 2017

GRP 6, KINDERLOOP 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Niek Slootweg
Ooij
3:35
3:35
2
Ko van der Aa
Meester Geert
3:43
3:43
3
Jack van Rens
Ooij
4:02
4:02
4
Badhi vd Ven
Meester Geert
4:20
4:19
GRP 7, KINDERLOOP 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Joppe van Sleeuwen
Beek-Ubbergen
3:39
3:38
GRP 8, KINDERLOOP 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Tijn Gidding
Juf. Yvette/Manon
3:42
3:41
GRP 6, KINDERLOOP 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Fenne Gidding
Meester Geert
4:17
4:17
2
Ise Vink
Meester Geert
4:33
4:33
GRP 7, KINDERLOOP 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Hanna van der Aa
Meester Geert
4:26
4:26
2
Sifra Houben
Meester Geert/Juf. Marijk
5:15
5:14
GRP 8, KINDERLOOP 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Helen van der Heijden
Juf. Yvette/Juf. Manon
4:12
4:12
2
Jana Vink
Juf. Yvette/Manon
4:38
4:37
3
Hannah
Juf. Yvette/Manon
4:56
4:56
4
Ninthe Basten
Juf. Manon
5:17
5:16
GRP 3, KINDERLOOP 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Finn Roest
Juf. Floor
4:48
4:47
2
Xavi Vermeulen
Juf. Floor
5:42
5:41
3
Nick van Wessel
Juf. Floor
5:51
5:51
4
Mees Emsbroek
Ooij
6:07
6:06
GRP 4, KINDERLOOP 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Syb Vink
Juf. Wendy/Juf. Marja
4:33
4:33
2
Niek Janssen
Juf. Wendy/Juf. Marijke
4:41
4:40
3
Elwin Petra
Juf. Wendy/Juf. Marja
4:46
4:46
4
Ludger Houben
Juf. Wendy/Juf Marja
5:05
5:04
5
Silas
Juf. Wendy
5:24
5:24
6
Timo Emsbroek
Juf. Wendy/Juf. Marja
6:07
6:07
GRP 5, KINDERLOOP 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Sven Roest
Juf. Janneke
4:03
4:03
2
Sem van Brück
Juf. Janneke
4:07
4:06
3
Duuk van Rens
Ooij
4:08
4:08
4
Hidde Saris
Juf. Janneke
4:17
4:16
5
Tom vd Steeg
Juf. Wendy/Juf. Marja
4:22
4:21
GRP 3, KINDERLOOP 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Hannah vd Berg
Juf. Esther/Juf. Wendy
6:11
6:09
2
Iris Engelen
Juf. Esther/Juf. Wendy
6:16
6:14
GRP 4, KINDERLOOP 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Mette Vergeer
Beuningen Gld
4:18
4:17
GRP 5, KINDERLOOP 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Sophie Aalbers
Juf. Janneke
4:37
4:36
2
Laura Harbers
Ooij
4:40
4:39
GRP 1, KINDERLOOP 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Sam Stinstra
Juf. Sanne/Johanette
6:26
6:25
2
Tijn Smulders
Nijmegen
6:27
6:25
3
Stan de Poel
Juf. Sanne/Johanette
6:35
6:35
4
Julius Aalbers
Nijmegen
8:26
8:23
GRP 2, KINDERLOOP 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Finn Koks
Juf. Esther
5:07
5:07
2
Max vd Steeg
Juf. Esther/Juf. Wendy
5:33
5:33
3
Milan Mekking
Juf. Esther
10:31
10:30
GRP 1, KINDERLOOP 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Jonne Vergeer
Beuningen Gld
6:01
6:01
2
Lotte van der Steeg
Juf. Sanne/Johanette
6:12
6:11
3
Cato Aalbers
Nijmegen
9:12
9:09
GRP 2, KINDERLOOP 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Ragna van der Sluijs
Ooij
5:30
5:28
2
Minne Weikamp
Ooij
5:31
5:30
3
Lotte Sars
Juf. Sanne/Johanette
6:12
6:11
4
Verena Wijsmuller
Juf. Esther
6:26
6:25
5
Tess Verriet
Juf Sanne/ Juf Johannet
6:28
6:25
6
Lisa Engelen
Juf. Sanne/Johanette
7:23
7:22
7
Lisa Lynn Brandwijk
Juf. Sanne/Johanette
11:52
11:44
MAN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Joost van Wijngaarden
Nijmegen
17:17
17:16
2
John Aalbers
Nijmegen
17:21
17:21
3
Matthijs van Camp
Nijmegen
17:25
17:24
4
Pim Elferink
Nijmegen
17:26
17:25
5
Maarten van den Heuvel
d-33615 bielefeld
17:29
17:29
6
Cas van Kaauwen
Beneden-Leeuwen
18:24
18:24
7
Martijn Vergeer
Beuningen Gld
18:27
18:26
8
Peter van den Knokke
Beek-Ubbergen
19:13
19:12
9
Levi Janssen
Nijmegen
20:29
20:29
10
Marijn Smulders
Nijmegen
20:57
20:55
11
Stijn Vissers
Nijmegen
21:09
21:09
12
Erik van den Dikkenberg
Veenendaal
21:13
21:12
13
Bo van Keulen
Malden
21:16
21:16
14
Sam van Keulen
Malden
21:17
21:16
15
Stefan Kersten
Millingen aan de Rijn
21:49
21:42
16
Joost van Bezooijen
Nijmegen
21:55
21:54
17
Patrick Kersten
Millingen aan de Rijn
22:01
21:55
18
Ben van Rijsewijk
Leuth
22:06
21:59
19
Jurgen Emsbroek
Ooij
22:16
22:06
20
Roderik van Keulen
Malden
22:36
22:34
21
Riny Jansen
Oosterbeek
22:45
22:40
22
Hans Langhout
Nijmegen
22:55
22:49
23
Pierre Kersten
Millingen aan de Rijn
23:09
23:03
24
Sander Bos
Oosterbeek
23:22
23:18
25
Erwin Basten
Ooij
24:36
24:29
26
Mark Smink
Arnhem
24:49
24:37
27
Ton Engelen
Leuth
25:12
25:09
28
Arnoud van de Ven
Ooij
27:05
26:48
29
Yoran Koppes
Nijmegen
27:06
27:00
30
Peter Hendriks
Beuningen Gld
27:16
27:07
31
Edwin ten Haaf
Ooij
27:17
27:08
32
Diederick Fischer
Rozendaal
27:56
27:45
33
Jan Derks
Millingen aan de Rijn
28:05
27:57
34
Arjan Hendriks
Millingen aan de Rijn
31:10
31:00
35
Louis Tissen
Nederland
31:10
31:00
36
Beat Tschopp
Millingen aan de Rijn
32:11
32:07
37
Mark van der Doelen
Geffen
32:11
32:06
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Rosalien van Elp
Ooij
21:35
21:34
2
Britte Wulterkens
Lent
22:28
22:27
3
Sophie Wolf
Nijmegen
23:01
23:00
4
Faye Pepping
Nijmegen
23:20
23:17
5
Claudia van Kleeff
Bemmel
24:25
24:24
6
Milou Engelen
Millingen aan de Rijn
25:13
25:09
7
Ted Ebben
Bemmel
25:57
25:50
8
Linda Heijmans-Rutte
Ooij
26:03
25:56
9
Roza van Bezooijen
Nijmegen
26:17
26:16
10
Lorraine van Bezooijen
Nijmegen
27:07
27:05
11
Monique Huizinga
Herveld
27:31
27:27
12
Van de Werken
Ooij
28:20
28:11
13
Mynthe Brouwers
Ooij
28:31
28:22
14
Kim Willems
Leuth
28:51
28:45
15
Dianne Basten
Hernen
30:04
30:01
16
Hestia Wieman
Dodewaard
30:53
30:48
17
Jessica Thoonen
Beuningen Gld
30:53
30:47
18
Inge van Roosmalen
Oss
31:44
31:41
19
Carla Driessen
Millingen aan de Rijn
32:28
32:23
20
Sabine Trommelen
Wijchen
34:48
34:44
MAN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Jay Sauer
Nijmegen
34:30
34:30
2
Thomas Doesburg
Nijmegen
36:38
36:37
3
Jochem Tolsma
Ooij
39:20
39:19
4
Jeroen Hack
Groesbeek
40:47
40:45
5
Gaby Huisman
Ooij
41:18
41:17
6
René de Bruin
Nijmegen
41:37
41:35
7
Theo Weijers
Ooij
42:32
42:25
8
Geert van Duijnhoven
Mook
42:56
42:54
9
Pascal Rieken
's-Heerenberg
44:51
44:47
10
Hans-Peter van den Hoven
Apeldoorn
45:16
45:12
11
Bas Kappert
Nijmegen
45:30
45:23
12
Tom Basten
Ooij
45:52
45:50
13
Danny Giesen
Elst Gld
45:55
45:49
14
Andres Ressing
ooij
46:41
46:40
15
Ben Semmekrot
Ooij
46:54
46:49
16
Chris Derksen
Duiven
47:34
47:29
17
Willem van Zantvoort
Elst Gld
47:51
47:45
18
Peter Jacobs
Elst Gld
48:05
48:05
19
Arno Krijgsman
Groesbeek
48:24
48:15
20
Joost Duijkstee
Nijmegen
48:32
48:29
21
Herman Lindhout
Ooij
49:07
49:03
22
Willem Peters
Nijmegen
49:15
49:13
23
Thedo Boer
Nijmegen
49:36
49:33
24
Theo Toonen
Ooij
50:53
50:45
25
Jan Wildeman
Millingen aan de Rijn
51:51
51:47
26
Jan Derksen
Millingen aan de Rijn
53:07
52:59
27
Erik Schaling
Nijmegen
54:20
54:16
28
Robert van Seggelen
Leuth
55:06
54:58
29
Brian Jeukens
Wijchen
55:08
54:59
30
Ton Verbeet
Beek-Ubbergen
55:38
55:29
31
Jan van Sas
Nijmegen
55:51
55:42
32
Erik-jan van Sas
Nijmegen
56:31
56:23
33
Wim Looijen
Lent
57:16
57:09
34
Mike van Dongen
Zwolle
57:54
57:45
35
Laurent LUNIEK
Nijmegen
1:00:23
1:00:11
36
Peer van Gulik
Haarlem
1:00:23
1:00:11
37
Hennie van Diest
Bemmel
1:01:28
1:01:23
38
Piet Gerrits
Cuijk
1:02:04
1:01:58
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Murielle Ferraye
Berg en Dal
41:36
41:35
2
Gerda Sollie
Groesbeek
48:36
48:35
3
Judith Thoonen
Nijmegen
51:02
50:58
4
Jacqueline Kaldenberg
Ooij
54:02
54:00
5
Milou Gieben
Nijmegen
54:29
54:26
6
Sandra van Heumen
Wijchen
57:53
57:45
7
Esther van Beuzekom
Millingen aan de Rijn
59:08
59:04
8
Lobke Tissen
Persingen
1:00:53
1:00:42
9
Mylene Nales
Ooij
1:01:08
1:01:05
www.uitslagen.nl
12-11-2017 12:06