Uitslagenlijst Brix CRM Crossloop

Rijssen - Zaterdag 11 november 2017

MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Marco Muller
Holten
37:01
37:01
2
Mark Muller
Holten
37:21
37:20
3
Leon Sanderman
Rijssen
37:45
37:45
4
Glenn ten Berge
AV Holten
37:51
37:50
5
Danny Paalman
Holten
38:00
37:59
6
Bieuwe Roelofs
AV Rijssen
39:13
39:11
7
Ruben Groote Stroek
Nijverdal
39:50
39:49
8
Rob Kunst
Vriezenveen
41:02
41:01
9
Onno Poorterman
Atletics Nijverdal
41:37
41:36
10
Arne Wessels
Markelo
41:51
41:49
11
Van der Star
Marathon Pim Mulier
42:36
42:35
12
Edwin Visserman
Atletics Nijverdal
42:42
42:42
13
Paul Wegdam
Hengevelde
42:54
42:52
14
Hans Tjoink
Markelo
43:01
15
Kevin Kamphuis
Wierden
43:11
43:10
16
Hendri Lankamp
Rijssen
43:27
43:23
17
Robert van Bloem
Atletics Nijverdal
43:29
43:27
18
Dennis Samar
Rijssen
43:29
43:28
19
Jurgen van Houdt
Enschede
43:40
43:37
20
Dirk-Jan van Dijke
Rijssen
44:00
43:58
21
Bob Kendle
Hengelo Ov
44:00
43:59
22
Derk Schuttevaar
Wierden
44:08
44:06
23
Frank Wageman
Hengelo Ov
45:26
45:23
24
Johan Wessels
Atletics Nijverdal
46:00
45:56
25
Roy Nijland
Holten
48:18
48:16
26
Alexander Sibon
Hengelo Ov
49:01
48:59
27
Ard Baan
Rijssen
49:09
49:07
28
Levi van Coeverden
Rijssen
50:11
50:09
29
Wouter Bouwmeester
Rijssen
51:00
50:54
30
Herbert Schonenborg
Beweegpunt Hof van Twente
51:09
51:03
31
Marcel Nijhuis
Beweegpunt Hof van Twente
52:36
52:30
32
Barrie van Heek
Wierden
53:04
53:01
33
Martin Klaassen
Rijssen
53:29
53:24
34
Jan Boerman
Rijssen
53:47
53:39
35
Folkert Visser
Holten
53:57
53:50
36
Jeffrey Schapink
Rijssen
55:26
55:21
37
Gertjan Harbers
Rijssen
56:20
56:17
38
Jeffrey Mooibroek
Nijverdal
59:05
59:00
39
Fred Bakker
Rijssen
1:01:55
1:01:49
40
Mark Esink
Rijssen
1:05:56
1:05:49
M40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Henk Smalbrugge
Hasselt
36:13
36:12
2
Mark Saathof
Nijverdal
37:54
37:54
3
Hans Jansen
AV Rijssen
42:12
42:09
4
Robert Krikke
Neede
43:26
43:23
5
Edwin Seppenwoolde
AV Rijssen
43:54
43:51
6
Wim Beltman
Rijssen
45:01
44:57
7
Andre Aanstoot
AV Holten
45:26
45:25
8
Erik Wevers
Markelo
46:27
46:26
9
Jan Willems
Rijssen
47:22
47:20
10
Gerard Sluiskes
Wierden
47:43
47:41
11
Hans Bisschop
Vriezenveen
47:44
47:40
12
Patrick Slaghekke
Markelo
48:06
48:02
13
René van Brussel
Rijssen
48:10
48:08
14
Martin Lankamp
AV Rijssen
48:21
48:17
15
Remco Geerdink
Goor
49:41
49:37
16
Herman Baan
Rijssen
50:12
50:05
17
Mark Knobben
Nijverdal
50:15
50:08
18
Dinand Busscher
Rijssen
50:23
50:20
19
Dinant Nijkamp
AV Holten
50:45
50:40
20
Marcel Bouwhuis
Rijssen
51:43
51:40
21
Martin Paalman
AV Holten
52:30
52:27
M50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Eric Borg
Marathon Pim Mulier
38:49
38:49
2
Dirk Hoekman
AV Holten
41:53
41:52
3
René Hulsman
Raalte
45:15
45:13
4
Marco Onnink
Barendrecht
45:40
45:39
5
Jan Baan
Nijverdal
45:52
45:50
6
René Hoff
AV Holten
47:00
46:58
7
Peter Scheeren
Goor '75
47:04
47:03
8
Robert Blokzijl
Almelo
48:13
48:10
9
Henkjan Smedema
Wierden
48:30
48:25
10
Joost Meijers
Goor
49:13
49:11
11
Opa leo Meulenbroek
Deventer
50:13
50:09
12
Paul Slot
Enschede
52:33
52:28
13
Eddy van Horssen
Rijssen
52:39
52:35
14
Dinand Telman
Nijverdal
55:00
54:55
15
Jan Schapink
Rijssen
56:30
56:24
16
Jan Schuttevaar
Vriezenveen
56:32
56:26
17
René Eijsink
Beweegpunt Hof van Twente
57:00
56:55
18
Marinus Jasper
Kloosterhaar
58:02
57:55
19
Frans Heering
Enter
58:08
58:01
20
Wim Scheppink
AV Rijssen
1:00:02
59:55
21
Jan Wiltvank
Vriezenveen
1:03:21
1:03:14
M60, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Dick Ramerman
LAAC Twente
44:33
44:32
2
Heinz Stroeve
Emlichheim
46:26
46:24
3
Jan van Lubek
Zuidwolde Dr
47:14
47:12
4
Theo Wegdam
Beweegpunt Hof van Twente
48:11
48:10
5
Benno Braamhaar
AV Rijssen
51:12
51:10
6
Theo Kosters
Goor '75
55:11
55:07
7
Martin Boswinkel
Twenterand
55:37
55:32
8
Rol Gohn
Goor
56:00
55:55
9
Jan Haas
AV Rijssen
56:29
56:27
10
Jans Vincent
AV Rijssen
57:53
57:50
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Sabine Wassink
AV Rijssen
47:16
47:14
2
Linda Schulenburg
Nijverdal
48:18
48:16
3
Mieke Prins
Goor '75
48:55
48:54
4
Linda Tuitert-Kuipers
AV Holten
50:45
50:39
5
Elsa Dragt
Borne
51:33
51:29
6
Jacqueline oude Bennink
Hengelo Ov
54:16
54:12
7
Sabine Selbach
Wierden
55:06
55:00
8
Evelien Hamberg
Terwolde
56:30
56:26
9
Bernien Rotman
Wierden
56:46
56:41
10
Imre van der Kolk
Dronten
57:11
57:08
11
Linda klein Snakenborg
Beweegpunt Hof van Twente
57:18
57:12
12
Dineke Post-Schooten
Twenterand
57:45
57:40
13
Anneke Naafs
Goor
57:49
57:44
14
Erna Jasper-Sturris
Kloosterhaar
1:00:02
59:55
15
Helen Nijhuis
Beweegpunt Hof van Twente
1:02:36
1:02:31
16
Marielle Brinks
Rijssen
1:05:56
1:05:49
MSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Danny Koppelman
Hoge Hexel
16:55
16:54
2
Arne te Nijenhuis
Marathon Pim Mulier
18:19
18:19
3
Thijs Theunissen
Hengelo Ov
18:24
18:23
4
Branco van Minnen
Marathon Pim Mulier
18:31
18:30
5
Gert Tijhuis
Atletics Nijverdal
19:01
19:00
6
Edwin Ruumpol
Borculo
19:13
19:13
7
Chris Ruisch
Emmeloord
19:50
19:48
8
Lars Spijkerman
Nijverdal
19:57
19:56
9
Yanniek Mijsters
Holten
19:59
19:59
10
Jesper ten Hoeve
Deventer
20:03
20:01
11
Roy van Os
Atletics Nijverdal
20:05
20:04
12
Jan Oltvoort
Lochem
20:06
20:06
13
Bertjan Haarkamp
Rijssen
20:11
20:11
14
Mart Rozenkamp
Rijssen
20:12
20:11
15
Ardjan de Groot
Lochem
20:19
20:19
16
Niels van Coeverden
Holten
20:25
20:24
17
Joost Postmus
AV Rijssen
20:48
20:47
18
Sjoerd Engel
Nijverdal
20:56
20:53
19
Robert-Jan Sanderman
Rijssen
21:06
21:05
20
Martijn Kolkman
Vriezenveen
21:27
21:26
21
Maarten Renkema
Hengelo Ov
21:35
21:34
22
Rutger Pollemans
Goor
21:39
21:35
23
Jallon Nauten
Holten
21:42
21:38
24
Robin Steentjes
Enter
21:46
21:42
25
Frank Scherphof
Rijssen
21:59
21:56
26
René Willemsen
Hellendoorn
22:24
22:20
27
Rik Beunk
Rijssen
22:25
22:20
28
Ivan Schuppert
Holten
22:39
22:31
29
Daan Taselaar
Deventer
22:48
22:40
30
Mathijs Nijkamp
AV Rijssen
23:13
23:09
31
Rens Timmerman
Nijverdal
23:14
23:05
32
Jorn Tijhuis
Atletics Nijverdal
23:15
23:12
33
Gerjan Noeverman
Rijssen
23:20
23:19
34
Koen Onderwater
Holten
23:42
23:40
35
Remco ter Brake
Holten
23:49
23:44
36
Rob Bonkof
Enschede
24:04
24:00
37
Ben Fokke
Vriezenveen
24:12
24:08
38
Mike Kamperman
Holten
24:13
24:06
39
Koos ter Harmsel
Rijssen
24:17
24:10
40
Hans ter Harmsel
Rijssen
24:17
24:11
41
Wilco Nijkamp
AV Rijssen
24:18
24:14
42
Indy ten Dam
Rijssen
24:25
24:13
43
Arnoud Heuvelman
Rijssen
24:48
24:43
44
Jos Scholten
Vriezenveen
25:03
24:58
45
Gerrit Claessen
Nijverdal
25:05
25:02
46
Stef Reterink
Rijssen
25:06
25:05
47
Remco Spoolder
Nijverdal
25:11
25:07
48
Leonard Heuvelman
Rijssen
25:13
25:08
49
Dennis Stolmeijer
Zwolle
25:20
25:10
50
Gert-Jan Harbers
Rijssen
25:22
25:19
51
Wouter Velding
Nijverdal
25:36
25:27
52
Stas Noltus
Wierden
25:42
25:35
53
Wouter Baan
Rijssen
25:44
25:32
54
Wilmer Kuiper
Holten
25:45
25:39
55
Wouter Tijhuis
Rijssen
25:49
25:47
56
Ruben Ligtenberg
Rijssen
25:54
25:42
57
Remco Jansen
Rijssen
25:58
25:54
58
Max Schuppert
Holten
26:19
26:19
59
Marlijn Rutgers
Nijverdal
26:22
26:15
60
Daniel Lubberts
Deventer
26:27
26:14
61
Bart Slagman
Rijssen
26:27
26:10
62
Jasper Siemerink
Rijssen
26:28
26:21
63
Jos Paalman
Holten
26:35
26:27
64
Thijs Rozendom
Rijssen
26:38
26:29
65
Harmen Vosgezang
Rijssen
26:40
26:32
66
Arjan Meijerink
Nijverdal
26:56
26:49
67
Erik Wessels
Rijssen
27:07
26:58
68
Maikel Voortman
Rijssen
27:08
26:56
69
Marc Schwarte
Nijverdal
27:28
27:20
70
Shaquille Vorst
Holten
27:38
27:31
71
Jeroen Steenbergen
Enter
28:16
28:07
72
Arno Slagman
Rijssen
28:20
28:02
73
Marcel Beunk
Rijssen
29:16
29:10
74
Martin Noeverman
Enter
29:33
29:21
75
William Sprakel
Rijssen
29:36
29:27
76
Dennis Sievers
Delden
31:59
31:45
77
Thom Marissink
Rijssen
34:07
33:55
78
Wouter Niewenhuis
Rijssen
34:39
34:28
M40, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Paalman
Rijssen
18:45
18:45
2
Peter Bruinsma
Atletics Nijverdal
19:02
19:01
3
Andy de Jong
Holten
20:15
20:13
4
Richard Dekker
Atletics Nijverdal
20:18
20:17
5
Patrick ter Brugge
Nijverdal
20:40
20:40
6
Martin Roosink
Markelo
21:33
21:30
7
Gerben Heimerink
Goor
21:43
21:41
8
Jan Noeverman
Rijssen
22:10
22:08
9
Gert Teunissen
Rijssen
22:16
22:14
10
Barry ten Hove
Atletics Nijverdal
22:28
22:24
11
Erik jansen Eupe
Rijssen
22:44
22:40
12
Henk Braker
Atletics Nijverdal
22:50
22:45
13
Mathieu Filart
Nijverdal
22:59
14
Aart Beldman
Rijssen
23:16
23:09
15
Wim Middelesch
AV Rijssen
23:26
23:25
16
Bart Berentschot
Nijverdal
23:40
23:39
17
Marco ten Zende
Atletics Nijverdal
23:44
23:42
18
Gerwin Beunk
AV Rijssen
23:56
23:55
19
Stefan ten Broeke
Rijssen
24:00
23:50
20
Mischa Visser
Hanzesport
24:14
24:09
21
Arjan Busscher
AV Rijssen
24:18
24:15
22
André Lankamp
AV Rijssen
24:49
24:46
23
Ard Wessels
AV Rijssen
24:49
24:46
24
Roy Hemmink
Nijverdal
25:55
25:48
25
Peter Tijhuis
Atletics Nijverdal
25:58
25:53
26
Martin Roosink
Markelo
26:02
25:56
27
Dick ten Bolscher
Rijssen
26:05
26:02
28
Ferdinand Dam
Daarlerveen
26:41
26:38
29
Emiel Dasselaar
Nijverdal
26:54
26:50
30
Jeroen Pijpers
Warnsveld
26:59
26:54
31
André Baan
Rijssen
27:53
27:45
32
Henk Jan Aanstoot
Holten
27:58
27:46
33
Rob Veenstra
Laren Gld
28:19
28:06
34
Wim Siemerink
Rijssen
29:09
29:02
35
Gert Hartkamp
Nijverdal
29:12
28:57
36
Jan Kwakkel
Vroomshoop
29:34
29:24
37
Dick Wessels
Rijssen
30:35
30:23
38
Peter de Haan
Rijssen
31:37
31:26
39
Hans Lohuis
Atletics Nijverdal
31:58
31:52
M50, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Ab Reurslag
Hanzesport
19:40
19:40
2
Bertil Krukkert
Nijverdal
20:00
19:59
3
Fred Sluijs
ACO Van Elderen
20:12
20:11
4
Robert Leussenkamp
ASV
20:22
20:21
5
René van Weezep
ACO Van Elderen
21:00
20:59
6
Jaap van Riet
Hanzesport
21:24
21:22
7
PieterJan Vlaming
Nagele
21:36
21:34
8
Jos Ruijter
Ens
21:44
21:43
9
Dick Postmus
Rijssen
22:52
22:51
10
Geert Klumperman
Atletics Nijverdal
23:03
23:01
11
Roelof van der Velde
ACO Van Elderen
23:10
23:08
12
Jan Jansen
Goor
23:17
23:15
13
Harry van Coeverden
Holten
24:45
24:41
14
Rick Slaghekke
AV Rijssen
25:06
25:02
15
Theo Oldehinkel
Spurt '88
25:07
25:02
16
Herman Franck
Borculo
25:25
25:23
17
Aldo Mulder
Nijverdal
25:51
25:43
18
Wim Nijkamp
Rijssen
26:04
26:01
19
R Bannink
Holten
26:30
26:23
20
Henri Wanschers
Almelo
27:00
26:52
21
Bert Nijland
AV Rijssen
27:03
27:01
22
Pedro Prinsen
SISU
27:22
27:10
23
Edwin Telgenkamp
Atletics Nijverdal
27:51
27:46
24
Bert Stellinga
Nijverdal
27:58
27:50
25
Hans Jansen
AV Holten
28:05
28:01
26
Jan Lamkamp
Rijssen
28:10
28:04
27
Eric Stoelhorst
Markelo
28:17
28:07
28
Peter Lage Venterink
Nijverdal
28:57
28:50
29
Tonny Schutte
AV Holten
29:23
29:11
30
Seino Baan
Rijssen
29:28
29:23
31
Johan de Jong
Nijverdal
29:43
29:36
32
Bert Rietman
AV Holten
30:22
30:04
33
Jan Nauta
Holten
32:28
32:17
34
Carlos Flores
Holten
32:54
32:48
35
Woud Weijschede
Atletics Nijverdal
34:12
34:01
36
Menno Pijffers
Zuna
35:07
34:59
37
Berend Schreurs
Nijverdal
37:23
37:09
M60, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Jaap Vlaming
NOP
21:44
21:43
2
Heinz Stroeve
emlichheim
23:26
23:25
3
Jan Hankamp
Vroomshoop
23:33
23:32
4
Willem de Vries
NOP
23:34
23:32
5
Jakob Renkema
Atletics Nijverdal
23:53
23:53
6
Bert Nijkamp
Almelo
24:01
24:00
7
Jan Tijhuis
AV Rijssen
24:07
24:05
8
Guido Pietersma
Hanzesport
24:48
24:45
9
Bennie ten Berge
Enter
27:04
26:58
10
Jan Nijland
AV Rijssen
27:43
27:38
11
Gerrit ter Avest
Atletics Nijverdal
27:55
27:46
12
Wolter Prins
AV Rijssen
28:11
28:08
13
Harry Meijer
AV Rijssen
28:41
28:36
14
Jan Baan
Rijssen
29:11
28:58
15
Jan van Pijkeren
AV Rijssen
30:08
30:08
16
John Velterop
Rijssen
30:24
30:12
17
Henk Ezendam
Enter
31:19
31:10
18
Henk van Heek
Rijssen
32:54
32:51
19
Henk Schulenburg
AV Rijssen
34:25
34:16
20
Joop van der Vegte
Goor '75
35:33
35:20
21
Ab Koetsier
AV Holten
37:35
37:25
VSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Ellen van der Kolk
TION
19:02
19:01
2
Sam Wennink
TION
21:17
21:17
3
Jorina Janssen-Braamhaar
LAAC Twente
21:30
21:29
4
Nicola Krukkert
Rijssen
21:45
21:44
5
Rachel Sanderman
AV Rijssen
22:04
22:03
6
Anne Oltvoort
Borculo
22:41
22:39
7
Ellen Wichers Schreur
Atletics Nijverdal
23:31
23:26
8
Laurien te Nijenhuis
Marathon Pim Mulier
23:44
23:43
9
Lieke Smak
Holten
23:48
23:43
10
Wendy Caster
Holten
25:16
25:13
11
Iris de Ruiter
Hellendoorn
26:36
26:31
12
Lotte Viet
Nijverdal
26:53
26:45
13
Jorieke Hiltjesdam
Rijssen
27:09
27:02
14
Geraldine Boerman
Rijssen
27:32
27:24
15
Frederiek Hunneman
Atletics Nijverdal
27:36
27:36
16
Lianne Nijkamp
AV Rijssen
27:48
27:41
17
Paulien Schippers
Rijssen
27:49
27:46
18
Marleen Bergman
Nijverdal
28:20
28:17
19
Kim ten Hove
Atletics Nijverdal
29:15
29:12
20
Judith Postmus
Rijssen
29:16
29:08
21
Lisa Pijffers
Zuna
29:24
29:17
22
Marianne Scholte-Albers
SISU
29:25
29:12
23
Corine Wessels
Rijssen
29:25
29:19
24
Chazia Slinkman
Rijssen
29:32
29:28
25
Jose Kappert
Daarle
29:35
29:29
26
Lisette Broeze
AV Rijssen
29:59
29:48
27
Joice Schutte
Nijverdal
30:40
30:27
28
Anne Heeres
Deventer
30:50
30:40
29
Sanne Klein Nagelvoort
Holten
31:27
31:22
30
Diana Harleman-Koleva
Schalkhaar
31:40
31:27
31
Yvette Fransen
Holten
31:46
31:39
32
Eline Kreijkes
Rijssen
31:46
31:32
33
Christa Veneklaas
Rijssen
32:08
31:54
34
Moniek Fokke
Vriezenveen
32:32
32:21
35
Christa Haarkamp
AV Rijssen
32:47
32:40
36
Angela Mollink
Daarle
32:54
32:48
37
Celina Staman
Rijssen
33:18
33:07
38
Anja Kreijkes
Rijssen
33:40
33:31
39
Yvette Kettelarij
Markelo
33:43
33:30
40
Carine Lichtenberg
Rijssen
34:12
34:04
41
Heleen Haverslag
Holten
35:31
35:18
42
Jose de Vries
Rijssen
36:18
36:05
43
Ellen Dasselaar
AV Rijssen
37:42
37:28
V35, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Stella van de Velden
Atletics Nijverdal
25:24
25:22
2
Erna Busscher
AV Rijssen
26:01
3
Ina Smit
Almelo
26:05
26:00
4
Moniek van Buren
Den Ham Ov
26:06
25:59
5
Monique de Ruijter
Ciko '66
26:33
26:30
6
Tetyana Tatranova
Nijverdal
26:55
26:52
7
Helga Kistenmaker
Rijssen
27:14
27:05
8
Kim Kortlever
Holten
27:15
27:09
9
Renate Hoff
Twenterand
27:20
27:16
10
Esther Schwarte-Sihasale
Atletics Nijverdal
27:26
27:23
11
Heidi van Egmond
Atletics Nijverdal
27:29
27:20
12
Annemiek ter Hedde
Hellendoorn
27:42
27:33
13
Grietje Mattanja Brands
NOP
28:14
28:03
14
Liesbeth Bergsma
Atletics Nijverdal
28:15
28:10
15
Carolien Slaghekke
Rijssen
28:15
28:09
16
Annette Bouwhuis
Rijssen
28:15
28:08
17
Mariëlle Lankamp
AV Rijssen
28:22
28:16
18
Sandra Ligtenbarg
Nijverdal
29:21
29:09
19
Petri Slaghekke
Rijssen
29:22
29:17
20
Marina Piek
Atletics Nijverdal
29:37
29:35
21
Annemarie Bouwmeester
Holten
29:38
29:30
22
Marloes Lubbers
Wierden
29:41
29:29
23
Karina Tjoink
Markelo
30:08
29:58
24
Willianne de Moor
Rijssen
30:10
30:00
25
Miriam Smits
SISU
30:20
30:08
26
Leonie Ramaker
Wierden
30:22
30:11
27
Arianne Kompagnie
Wierden
30:26
30:20
28
Maureen Langezaal
Holten
30:42
30:30
29
Erica Tijink
AV Rijssen
30:43
30:36
30
Annemarie Scheppink-Dangremond
Rijssen
30:43
30:33
31
Annemiek Schulenburg
Rijssen
30:44
30:33
32
Annemieke Bijpost
AV Rijssen
30:46
30:31
33
Elvera Meussen
Nijverdal
31:01
30:46
34
Marga ten Hove
Hellendoorn
31:11
31:07
35
Marjon ter Keurst
Rijssen
32:16
31:59
36
Willeke Ligtenberg
Rijssen
32:18
32:09
37
Edith Spoolder
AV Rijssen
32:32
32:18
38
Nicole Vorderman
Atletics Nijverdal
32:47
32:37
39
Ingrid Braker
Nijverdal
33:10
33:03
40
Sandra Karkdijk
Atletics Nijverdal
33:11
33:08
41
Heleen Woertman
Nijverdal
33:13
33:00
42
Ingrid Eshuis
Vriezenveen
33:13
33:05
43
Endri Seppenwoolde-Beunk
Rijssen
33:32
33:18
44
Ramona Luby
Rijssen
33:48
33:33
45
Anita Vos
Goor
34:14
34:04
46
Susanne Koster
Rijssen
34:28
34:16
47
Esther van der Heiden
Hellendoorn
37:09
36:59
48
Jeanine Jansen Eupe
AV Rijssen
37:15
37:00
49
Leonie van Lindenberg
Holten
37:39
37:24
50
Anita Kolthof
Atletics Nijverdal
37:40
37:34
51
Jenet Nijkamp
AV Rijssen
39:06
38:50
V50, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Karla Blom
Vorden
24:45
24:42
2
Ria Roosink
AV Rijssen
25:32
25:30
3
Karin ten Dam
Marathon Pim Mulier
27:20
27:12
4
Carin Scholte
Atletics Nijverdal
27:44
27:38
5
Janny Grooten-Reterink
AV Rijssen
28:37
28:31
6
Aukje Bolt
AV Rijssen
28:39
28:32
7
Betty de Haan
AV Holten
29:04
28:55
8
Els Kreuger-Post
AV Rijssen
30:04
30:00
9
Jeannet Ordelman
Nijverdal
30:43
30:33
10
Hetty Ligtenberg-Grondman
Hellendoorn
32:11
32:08
11
Herma Catsburg
Atletics Nijverdal
32:19
32:05
12
Ellen Schipper
SISU
33:59
33:47
13
Petra Schiphorst
Raalte
35:37
35:28
14
Irene Timmer
Nijverdal
35:56
35:51
15
Janneke Pijffers
Zuna
41:09
41:01
J-16, 2.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Pim Bakker
Rijssen
8:41
8:41
2
Jan Hiltjesdam
AV Rijssen
8:51
8:50
3
Niek Nijman
AV Rijssen
8:53
8:53
4
Frank Averink
AV Rijssen
9:27
9:26
5
Juan Oldehinkel
Spurt '88
9:52
9:51
6
Max Swabedissen
AV Rijssen
10:01
10:01
7
Jonas Phijffers
Atletics Nijverdal
10:07
10:06
8
Maarten Kreijkers
Rijssen
10:14
10:14
9
Jurek de Jong
AV Holten
10:22
10:21
10
Niels van den Heuvel
Rijssen
10:22
10:21
11
Kamiel Nekkers
Atletics Nijverdal
10:27
10:26
12
Joran Klumperman
Atletics Nijverdal
10:38
10:38
13
Arnoud Heuvelman
Rijssen
10:44
10:43
14
Imre ter Halle
Atletics Nijverdal
10:48
17:16
15
Casper Timmer
Nijverdal
11:07
11:06
16
Thomas Averink
Rijssen
11:37
11:36
17
Twan Ligtenberg
AV Rijssen
13:44
13:42
M-16, 2.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Tessa Meesters
Atletics Nijverdal
10:46
10:45
2
Marlot Bruggink
AV Rijssen
10:57
10:57
3
Estée Scheers
Atletics Nijverdal
11:01
11:00
4
Jasmijn Postma
Hellendoorn
11:21
11:20
5
Suzanne Hiltjesdam
AV Rijssen
11:42
11:40
6
Sylvie Meesters
Atletics Nijverdal
11:48
11:47
7
Marit Kolkman
AV Holten
12:10
12:09
8
Liselot Nekkers
Atletics Nijverdal
12:39
12:39
9
Naomi Wessels
AV Rijssen
13:44
13:43
10
Anne Bijpost
AV Rijssen
14:13
14:12
11
Lisa Nijkamp
AV Rijssen
14:14
14:12
J1012, 1.5 KILOMETER (
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Wouter Seppenwoolde
Atletics Nijverdal
5:21
5:21
2
Henrik Rensen
Holten
5:40
5:40
3
Twan Vossebelt
AV Rijssen
5:46
5:46
4
Runar Slinkman
AV Rijssen
5:53
5:52
5
Floris Winter
Vriezenveen
5:59
5:58
6
Tijmen Prins
AV Rijssen
6:02
6:01
7
Jirre ten Brugge
Nijverdal
6:03
6:03
8
Stef Jaspers Fayer
Vriezenveen
6:12
6:11
9
Bjorn Bruinsma
Atletics Nijverdal
6:13
6:12
10
Leon Dasselaar
Atletics Nijverdal
6:24
6:24
11
Jorn Smalbrugge
Hasselt
6:38
6:38
12
Jasper Averesch
Zuna
6:53
6:53
13
Mart Nijland
AV Rijssen
6:57
6:56
14
Viggo Brinks
Holten
7:15
7:15
15
Luca Koster
Rijssen
7:16
7:16
16
Christiaan Tjoink
Markelo
7:21
7:20
17
Teun Seppenwoolde
Rijssen
7:32
7:31
18
Aiden Dannenberg
AV Rijssen
7:46
7:44
19
Tristan Klein Zandvoort
Rijssen
7:53
7:52
20
Teun Bijpost
AV Rijssen
7:58
7:56
21
Lucas Heuvelman
AV Rijssen
7:59
7:58
M1012, 1.5 KILOMETER (
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Esmee Mulder
Atletics Nijverdal
6:01
6:00
2
Marell Knobben
Atletics Nijverdal
6:07
6:07
3
Laura Boers
Vriezenveen
6:12
6:11
4
Loes Davenschot
AVR '90
6:29
6:28
5
Marlou Huijssoon
Nijverdal
6:31
6:30
6
Maren Wessels
Daventria
6:58
6:57
7
Eline Wessels
AV Rijssen
6:59
6:58
8
Tilita Zwoferink
Rijssen
7:02
7:01
9
Silke Huijssoon
Nijverdal
7:05
7:05
10
Carmen Dennekamp
Rijssen
7:32
7:31
11
Veerle jansen Eupe
Rijssen
7:42
7:40
12
Ruth Roelofs
AV Rijssen
7:53
7:53
13
Nomie de Wilde
Rijssen
7:58
7:57
14
Christa Heuvelman
Rijssen
8:01
8:01
15
Lieke van de Belt
Markelo
8:02
8:01
16
Willeke Sluiskes
Wierden
8:02
8:01
J-9, 1.5 KILOMETER (
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Luuk Lassche
AV Rijssen
6:13
6:13
2
Luuk Fokke
Vriezenveen
6:23
6:23
3
Niels KleinJan
Notter
6:35
6:33
4
Pim Knapen
AV Holten
6:44
6:44
5
Tijmen ter Keurs
Rijssen
6:50
6:49
6
Pim Nijland
AV Rijssen
7:10
7:08
7
Chris ter Keurst
Rijssen
7:15
7:14
8
Mattia Heemskerk
Holten
7:19
7:18
9
Adam Zandvoort
AV Rijssen
7:29
7:27
10
Rens Dalvoorde
Rijssen
7:49
7:48
11
Gijs Aanstoot
Holten
7:56
7:55
12
Joris Meijer
AV Rijssen
8:03
8:01
13
Ryan Scherphof
Goor
8:03
8:03
14
Ivar Brinks
Holten
8:12
8:11
15
Demian Schreurs
Nijverdal
8:36
8:36
16
Milan Wassink
AV Rijssen
10:28
10:28
M-9, 1.5 KILOMETER (
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Dianthe Scherphof
Goor
6:06
6:06
2
Naëll Huijsmans
Atletics Nijverdal
6:17
6:16
3
Isa Vossebet
AV Rijssen
7:18
7:18
4
Julia Seppenwoolde
Atletics Nijverdal
7:22
7:20
5
Sophie Willems
Rijssen
7:25
7:25
6
Julynn Huijsmans
Atletics Nijverdal
7:32
7:30
7
Deborah Wessels
AV Rijssen
7:38
7:35
8
Sophie Steenbergen
AV Rijssen
8:00
8:00
9
Sofia Heemskerk
Holten
8:02
8:01
10
Elin Brinks
Holten
8:03
8:01
11
Liv Dannenberg
AV Rijssen
9:03
9:01
12
Kes Dannenberg
Rijssen
9:04
9:02
13
Maud Slagman
Rijssen
9:28
9:28
14
Wiep Knapen
Holten
9:34
9:33
15
Tessa Kamphuis
Holten
10:12
10:10
16
Annemijn Klein Zandvoort
Rijssen
11:36
11:35
17
Julia Woertman
Nijverdal
11:37
11:36
Bedankt voor uw deelname!
www.uitslagen.nl
11-12-2017 19:01