Uitslagenlijst 3e Canicross Vilt-Valkenburg

Valkenburg Lb - Zaterdag 11 november 2017

DS DA, DOGSCOOTER 2.5K
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Sofie Bosmans
Zonhoven
7:38
2
Alina Löken
Gelsenkirchen
8:44
3
Mies Geenen
Esbeek
8:54
4
Mies Geenen-2
Esbeek
9:20
5
Ulrike Morische
Rösrath
11:54
6
Virgilia Hölsches
Gelsenkirchen
15:04
7
Verena Erbers
Mönchengladbach
16:00
8
Stefanie Nieskens
Gelsenkirchen
16:10
DS HE, DOGSCOOTER 2.5K
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Jan-Willem Verloigne
Maldegem
7:04
2
Andreas Leitner
Tönisvorst
9:02
BI DA, BIKEJORING 5KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Delphine Verbeke
Hasselt
21:07
2
Pauline Zwaan
Uithoorn
21:15
3
Ellen Poelmans-2
Kermt
21:35
4
Sandra Luts
Ham
23:45
5
Pauline Lecomte
Heron
23:54
6
Ellen Poelmans
Kermt
24:22
BI HE, BIKEJORING 5KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Jan-Willem Verloigne
Maldegem
15:36
2
Ard van Dijk
Assendelft
17:38
3
Ludo Daems
Ham
19:14
4
Willem Aalderink
Uithoorn
20:56
5
Patrick Bosmans
Zonhoven
24:02
6
Yves Georgi
Alpen
24:33
7
Matthias Burggraef
Hückelhoven
28:26
CLS D, CANICROSS 5KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Stefanie de Baerdemaeker
Opdorp
20:24
2
Pauline Lecomte
Heron
23:13
3
Anita Barizs
Valkenburg
26:56
4
Aurelie Verbeke
Hasselt
28:12
5
Fauve Legros
Wandre
32:16
CLS H, CANICROSS 5KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Stijn Gijselinck
Ternat
16:49
2
Steven Brys
Genk
26:34
3
Rik Willems
Valkenburg
26:39
CLM D, CANICROSS 5KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Maria Miklyaeva
Recklinghausen
26:57
2
Elvire Wevers
Overpelt
28:46
3
Simone Schwamborn
Overath
34:00
CLM H, CANICROSS 5KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Eddy Buelens
Elewijt
20:49
2
Jef de Wachter
Meerhout
21:39
3
Lars Senden
Voerendaal
22:38
4
Tim van Lubeek
Sittard
24:41
5
Nico van Uffel
Bierbeek
24:53
6
Markus Roszyk
Gelsenkirchen
31:42
CLM2D, CANICROSS 5KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Martine Lemmens
Zonhoven
26:34
CLM2H, CANICROSS 5KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Gerd Bollessen
Kempen
25:20
CKJ D, CANICROSS 2.5KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Melina Georgi
Alpen
13:46
CKJ H, CANICROSS 2.5KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Jonas Hoeben
Peer
13:35
2
Lukas Empl
Euskirchen
14:02
3
Jacob Winkler
Tiel
15:12
CKS D, CANICROSS 2.5KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Candy Georgi
Alpen
15:32
2
Lucie Sönnichsen
Gladbeck
16:24
3
Pauline Lecomte
Heron
16:38
4
Anita Barizs
Valkenburg
17:10
5
Nele de Decker
België
18:00
6
Fauve Legros
Wandre
18:37
7
Susanne Wirtz
Jülich
18:49
8
Sylvie Brouwers
Soumagne
19:12
9
Karin Mol
Spaubeek
19:50
10
Aurelie Verbeke
Hasselt
19:58
11
Pascalle van den Bosch
Leveroy
20:22
12
Sharon Schlicher
Maasbracht
21:36
13
Ingrid Langenhoff
Haelen
22:08
14
Astrid Voos
Dalhem
22:17
15
Nicole Kiak
Mönchengladbach
23:20
16
Lisa Grutjen
Mechernich
23:22
CKS H, CANICROSS 2.5KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Loic Philippart
Dalhem
11:43
2
Sean van der Brandt
België
12:55
3
Robin Arijs
Opwijk
12:59
4
Tom Ehlen
Sittard
13:55
5
Wim Morias
Wellen
14:01
6
Pascal Wirtz
Jülich
15:52
7
Steven Brys
Genk
17:09
8
David Troquet
Solmagne
21:44
CKM D, CANICROSS 2.5KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Elvire Wevers
Overpelt
15:04
2
Diana Vluggen
Simpelveld
16:19
3
Olga Winkler
Tiel
17:00
4
Mira Troukens
Elewijt
24:09
CKM H, CANICROSS 2.5KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Lars Senden
Voerendaal
13:19
2
Ronald Smeets
Heerlen
14:00
3
Eddy Buelens
Elewijt
14:13
4
Jef de Wachter
Meerhout
15:34
5
Rudy Bulens
Breberen
16:17
CKM2D, CANICROSS 2.5KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Michaela Bastelberger
Köln
21:47
CKM2H, CANICROSS 2.5KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Patrick Bosmans
Zonhoven
11:10
2
Jörg Geibel
Herzogenrath
15:03
CFUND, CANI FUN 1.5KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Yvonne Kramer-BJ
Susteren
4:55
2
Verena Erbers-DS2
Mönchengladbach
5:10
3
Joni van Uffel
Bierbeek
6:06
4
Pauline Lecomte
Heron
6:09
5
Elvire Wevers
Overpelt
6:31
6
Stefanie Roszyk
Gelsenkirchen
7:14
7
Lisa Grutjen
Mechernich
8:14
CFUNH, CANI FUN 1.5KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Yves Georgi - DS2
Alpen
4:26
2
Jef de Wachter
Meerhout
5:29
CKIDD, CANI KID 500M
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Judith Winkler
Tiel
2:41
2
Mare van Leest
Voerendaal
2:42
3
Lilli Pelz
Willich
3:47
CKIDH, CANI KID 500M
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Jonathan Wirtz
Jülich
2:46
2
Joshua Wirtz
Jülich
3:15
Recreatie Sportvereniging Fauquemont - 11 november 2017
www.uitslagen.nl
13-11-2017 15:01