Uitslagenlijst ENCI bergloop

Maastricht - Zondag 5 november 2017

M M3, KORTE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hans Janmaat
Maastricht
19:21
19:18
2
Hans van den Booren
Maastricht
21:31
21:30
3
Han van Gorp
Utrecht
23:12
23:09
4
Hein Bodelier
Landgraaf
23:30
23:28
5
John van Puijvelde
AVON
24:58
24:44
6
Leon Peters
Grevenbicht
26:18
26:07
7
Rob Karssing
Achilles-Top
27:14
27:10
8
Jan van den Oever
Sittard
27:45
27:41
9
Paul Smeets
Geulle
28:51
28:44
10
Vincent Steenbrink
Bemelen
29:11
29:10
11
Herman Favre
Atletiek Maastricht
29:42
29:33
12
Wim Barbé
17306
30:37
30:28
13
Martien Willems
Rosmalen
31:29
31:19
V M3, KORTE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tineke Ausems
Unitas
26:43
26:38
2
Ingrid Geene
Achilles-Top
27:46
27:41
3
Margret Vriesema
Unitas
28:39
28:34
4
Marion Wenders
avVN
34:53
34:39
M M2, KORTE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Carel Claassen
Atla
19:43
19:42
2
Leon Reijnders
STB
19:52
19:49
3
Ger Cruts
Caesar
20:13
20:11
4
Roel Carati
Atletiek Maastricht
20:20
20:18
5
Jean-Paul Stijnen
Schimmert
21:34
21:31
6
Chrétien Vranken
Lanaken
22:50
22:49
7
Roger Verspagen
Rekem
23:51
23:47
8
John Schoeters
Achilles-Top
24:51
24:46
9
Roger Kolenburg
Eijsden
25:04
25:02
10
Cor van Haaren
Achilles-Top
25:10
25:08
11
Ton van de Broek
Kanne
28:29
28:24
12
Ronald Daems
Atletiek Maastricht
30:00
29:50
13
Rob Gidding
Atletiek Maastricht
34:34
34:24
V M2, KORTE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Femke Kriens
Bemelen
22:30
22:29
2
Sabine Borghoms
ATLA
22:50
22:48
3
Miranda Janssen
Maastricht
24:12
24:09
4
Anita van Oers
Atletiek Maastricht
25:34
25:31
5
Sabine Plummen-van Liere
Stein Lb
26:19
26:10
6
Sandra Lahaye
Heerlen
27:12
27:10
7
Odile Wetzels
Unitas
28:40
28:34
8
Esther Debets-Ederveen
Achilles-Top
29:01
28:55
9
Angelique Limpens
Limbricht
29:13
29:07
10
Desiree van Puijvelde
AVON
30:07
29:59
11
Odylle Mulder
Maastricht
30:20
30:12
12
Esther Janssen
Maastricht
36:04
35:56
M M1, KORTE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Willy Peter
Maastricht
16:23
16:22
2
Micha Juffermans
CBS
17:59
17:58
3
Pascal Kerssemaker
Maastricht
19:45
19:42
4
Patrick Geelen
Z.A.C
20:04
20:03
5
Geert Juffermans
Maastricht
20:46
20:42
6
Pau Bovens
Bemelen
22:56
22:54
7
Ronald Somers
Kerkrade
24:01
23:56
8
Bing Kwee
Maastricht
25:16
25:10
9
Marcel Handler
Heerlen
25:46
25:44
V M1, KORTE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mechtild Dackus Panhuysen
Maastricht
21:46
21:45
2
Mieke Smeets
Geulle
24:55
24:49
3
Desirée Jansen
Atletiek Maastricht
25:25
25:17
4
Kirsten Gennotte-Peters
Atletiek Maastricht
26:41
26:33
5
Tanja Ramakers
Meerssen
27:25
27:17
6
Bianca Schoeters-Sluis
Kerkrade
27:37
27:31
7
Anita Mühlegger
Maastricht
27:44
27:32
8
Ilona Jansen
Maastricht
27:44
27:37
9
Diane Born
STB
28:13
28:10
10
Lucy Ferreira
Maastricht
29:45
29:37
11
Denise Verdonschot
Atletiek Maastricht
29:56
29:47
12
Sabine Huitema
Maastricht
31:35
31:28
13
Annemieke van Rooy
Atletiek Maastricht
32:01
31:52
M SEN, KORTE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Michael Tesfahiwet
Unitas
15:33
15:32
2
Maarten Plaum
Maastricht
15:36
15:36
3
Michael Beuwer
Asterix
15:42
15:41
4
Koen Huizinga
Schinnen
15:58
15:58
5
Rick Paffen
Atletiek Maastricht
16:02
16:02
6
Anday Tekle
Unitas
16:04
16:03
7
Guus Winkelmolen
Lanaken
16:23
16:23
8
Stefan van Schendel
Maastricht
17:31
17:30
9
Sharon Trienes
Unitas
18:03
18:02
10
Luigi Rondas
Atletiek Maastricht
18:42
18:38
11
Robert Lugmayr
Neukirchen
18:55
18:52
12
Roger Brandts
Maastricht
18:56
18:55
13
Luc Borghans
19:23
19:21
14
Martin van Dijk
Maastricht
19:34
19:33
15
Jesper Verhoeven
Maastricht
19:40
19:40
16
Lars Vorstermans
Atletiek Maastricht
19:48
19:47
17
Ricardo Raike
Deurne
20:03
20:01
18
Yasin
Triathlonforlife
20:52
20:51
19
Guy Maes
Bocholtz
22:12
22:09
20
Bsaraxossef
Triathlonforlife
22:24
22:23
21
Brandon Bohlem
Elsloo
22:38
22:34
22
Amin
Triathllonforlife
23:08
23:07
23
Maurice Soudant
Maastricht
23:37
23:35
24
Armand Castermans
Kanne
23:39
23:36
25
Arthur Kolenburg
Atletiek Maastricht
26:05
26:03
26
Jordy Kiggen
Maastricht
27:30
27:25
27
Tim Hollanders
Maastricht
29:40
29:30
V SEN, KORTE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Cato Vrouwenraets
Maastricht
23:43
23:38
2
Julie Dormans
Caesar
24:11
24:07
3
Juliet Swartjes
Cadier en Keer
24:21
24:09
4
Anne Haitema
Maastricht
25:28
25:22
5
Noor Vansteenvoort
Tienen
25:51
25:42
6
Veronique Houben
Banholt
26:29
26:22
7
Frederique Maurer
Atletiek Maastricht
26:40
26:30
8
Sanne Snel
Deurne
27:07
26:54
9
Jill Peters
Atletiek Maastricht
27:22
27:11
10
Yvonne van den Booren
Maastricht
27:38
27:26
11
Birgit Mühlegger
Neukirchen
27:47
27:47
12
Anne Mergelsberg
Kanne
28:28
28:24
13
Ellis Visser
Atletiek Maastricht
28:40
28:30
14
Tessa van Boekholt
Maastricht
28:52
28:39
15
Sarah van der Valk
Maastricht
29:18
29:13
16
Kim van Teunenbroek
Maastricht
29:31
29:18
17
Kim Müller
Lanaken
29:51
29:42
18
Sanne Spijkers
Udenhout
34:24
34:14
19
Rebecca Tjokrodikoro
Rotterdam
40:05
39:58
20
Tamarah Haine
Maassluis
40:06
39:58
M M3, LANGE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wil Jung
Achilles-Top
38:42
38:39
2
Rene van Uum
Atletiek Maastricht
38:56
38:44
3
Jack de Wilde
Valkenburg
39:38
39:30
4
Paul Hendrikx
Bunde
40:19
40:15
5
Jan Miltenburg
Atletiek Maastricht
42:22
42:12
6
Joep Drent
Atletiek Maastricht
43:09
43:03
7
Koen Nobels
Valkenburg
43:29
43:25
8
Gerard Wijnands
Cadier en Keer
43:32
43:21
9
Paul Jacobs
STB
43:44
43:33
10
Harrie Darding
Atletiek Maastricht
44:36
44:31
11
Bert Walraven
Maastricht
45:29
45:16
12
André Reinders
Berg en Terblijt
46:24
46:18
13
Rob van Zandvoort
Schimmert
47:26
47:13
14
Gerard Hermkens
Mheer
47:37
47:19
15
Peter Kleijnen
Atletiek Maastricht
47:37
47:10
16
Steven de Boer
Maastricht
47:43
47:27
17
Nico Volleberg
Caesar
47:44
47:25
18
Peter Driessen
47:56
47:32
19
Jean Sijmons
Bunde
48:02
47:56
20
Eugene Custers
Atletiek Maastricht
48:15
47:54
21
Wil van Aubel
Atletiek Maastricht
48:35
48:18
22
Leo Bokmans
Maastricht
48:45
48:27
23
Hein Bodelier
MarathonPlus
49:04
48:50
24
Peter Geraerds
Lanaken
49:44
49:17
25
Guido Wolfs
Atletiek Maastricht
49:51
49:27
26
Roel Niesten
Maastricht
50:25
50:04
27
Peter Vallinga
Oirsbeek
50:40
50:19
28
Michael Boer
Puth
51:32
51:26
29
Frans Geerets
Maastricht
53:45
53:27
30
Jeroen Corduwener
Atletiek Maastricht
54:05
53:52
31
Rico Urlings
Maastricht
54:07
53:45
32
John Linnemeyer
Schin op Geul
54:30
54:00
33
Mark Bradberry
Maastricht
55:38
55:15
V M3, LANGE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hilco Snippe
Geleen
41:46
41:42
2
Kitty Castelijn
Atletiek Maastricht
55:34
55:20
3
Ien Bokmans
Maastricht
58:29
58:10
M M2, LANGE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Robert ten Vaarwerk
Elsloo
35:46
35:43
2
Bart Claessens
Caesar
36:02
35:59
3
Jean-Jacques Herings
Atletiek Maastricht
36:36
36:34
4
Ronald van den Hoven
Atletiek Maastricht
36:42
36:39
5
Roger Kurvers
Maastricht
37:04
37:00
6
Ronald Bastian
Maastricht
39:05
39:02
7
Pepijn van Aubel
Meerssen
39:09
39:02
8
Bart Liesveld
Atletiek Maastricht
39:12
39:05
9
Leon Reijnders
STB
39:23
39:18
10
Edwin Verdurmen
Arnhem
39:37
39:25
11
Raoul Spronken
Atletiek Maastricht
40:18
40:13
12
Johan Senden
Runners Berneau
40:22
40:13
13
Tonny Herben
Atletiek Maastricht
40:28
40:17
14
Richard Beckers
40:48
40:45
15
John van Eys
Nuth
40:59
40:45
16
Nick Custers
Atletiek Maastricht
41:09
41:05
17
John Kokkelmans
Gulpen
41:23
41:14
18
Michel Deckers
Atletiek Maastricht
41:39
41:36
19
Maurice Paulussen
Caesar
41:40
41:28
20
Hans Dassen
Atletiek Maastricht
42:34
42:25
21
Guus Haarsma
Maastricht
43:17
43:09
22
Alfred Kerckhoffs
Maastricht
43:19
42:56
23
Ricard Colen
Maastricht
43:30
43:08
24
Wouter Kriens
Geulle
43:49
43:27
25
Stijn Souren
Valkenburg Lb
43:51
43:38
26
Dinand Radstake
Landgraaf
43:57
43:46
27
Roger Bollen
Maastricht
44:19
43:56
28
Roland Zegers
Hulsberg
44:56
44:44
29
Jos van Wijhe
Sittard
45:43
45:36
30
Remi Kessels
Maastricht
46:12
46:03
31
Gerard Jacobs
Maastricht
46:39
46:16
32
Rene Janssen
Margraten
46:48
46:44
33
Rene Smolders
Atletiek Maastricht
46:55
46:34
34
Anton Bongers
Born
47:04
47:01
35
Jos Lipsch
Margraten
48:41
48:33
36
Ton Tobé
Vlaardingen
48:52
48:21
37
Hesso van der Meulen
Maastricht
49:06
48:40
38
Jorma van der Meulen
Maastricht
49:07
48:40
39
Jan-Tjitte Meindersma
Atletiek Maastricht
49:17
49:09
40
Harald Demarteau
Vroenhoven
49:17
49:01
41
Rob Sieben
Atletiek Maastricht
50:02
49:51
42
Louis Collaris
Nuth
50:41
50:19
43
Leon Vorstermans
Atletiek Maastricht
51:31
51:20
44
Guy Tillmans
Maastricht
51:33
51:26
45
Mick Heckers
Atletiek Maastricht
51:58
51:46
46
Erik Wolters
Atletiek Maastricht
52:11
51:48
47
Roy Jongen
Maastricht
53:28
53:21
48
Henny Manderveld
Klimmen
53:38
53:30
49
Nico Fooij
Maastricht
55:09
54:45
50
Erik Boskamp
Maastricht
56:24
56:13
51
Freek Bouwman
Limbricht
56:47
56:15
52
Edwin Buijs
Maastricht
58:09
57:36
53
Harold Koops
Heerlen
1:00:05
59:36
54
Fred Kreemers
Maastricht
1:00:26
59:56
V M2, LANGE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Christien Breukink
Sweikhuizen
42:33
42:26
2
Ingrid Wouters-Smeets
Reymerstok
45:36
45:31
3
Clemie Duchateau
Atletiek Maastricht
47:27
47:16
4
Louise Schoren
Maastricht
48:57
48:36
5
Ine Hilderink
Atletiek Maastricht
51:01
50:37
6
Anja Walstock
Prinsenbeek
51:37
51:10
7
Ingrid van der Meulen
Maastricht
53:52
53:25
8
Danielle Petra
Maastricht
54:27
54:01
9
Lucie Kleijnen
Atletiek Maastricht
56:30
56:07
10
Vivian van Golde
Elsloo
56:50
56:27
11
Verona Janssen
Geleen
57:48
57:20
M M1, LANGE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nardozza Vincent
Maastricht
32:25
32:24
2
Marco Debets
AVON
33:34
33:33
3
Roy Ploum
STB
34:30
34:28
4
Dennis Kroon
Maastricht
35:46
35:44
5
Michi Biermans
Maastricht
36:00
35:53
6
Guido Penders
Bemelen
37:08
36:55
7
Jasper Hugtenburg
Maastricht
37:17
37:11
8
Ronnie Minnaard
Maastricht
38:04
38:02
9
Erwin Deckers
Caesar
39:13
39:00
10
Bart Groen
Maastricht
39:17
39:03
11
Hans Slotema
Maastricht
39:36
39:31
12
Rob Hendriks
Elsloo Lb
39:55
39:43
13
John Simpson
Berg en Terblijt
40:04
39:52
14
Dennis Houben
Banholt
40:13
40:10
15
Walter Immerzeel
Utrecht
40:32
40:30
16
Lucien Dackus
Maastricht
41:36
41:31
17
Marc Jansen
Maastricht
41:42
41:28
18
Patrick Paulissen
Vroenhoven
42:02
41:59
19
David Cummins
Maastricht
42:49
42:23
20
Bram Claessens
Voeren
42:52
42:36
21
Wouter Breeschoten
Brunssum
43:00
42:42
22
Ian Casswell
Maastricht
43:40
43:24
23
Michel Bonten
Heerlen
43:55
43:36
24
Bram Elders
Swift
43:59
43:55
25
Xavier Troisfontaine
Sint Geertruid
44:02
44:00
26
Raymond Rutten
Stein
44:15
43:59
27
Ferdie Lemmens
Wijlre
44:16
43:57
28
Martin Limpens
Beek Lb
44:30
44:13
29
Frits Franssen
Maastricht
45:15
45:08
30
Ramon Meuwissen
Roermond
45:34
45:31
31
Radek Szklarczyk
Atletiek Maastricht
45:47
45:38
32
Robert Koedooder
Hoensbroek
45:50
45:40
33
Joep Munten
Maastricht
46:34
46:14
34
Martijn Janssen
Geleen
46:53
46:48
35
Mark Dackus
Maastricht
47:20
47:10
36
Stefan Kisters
Urmond
48:03
47:43
37
Mihl Casper
Maastricht
48:40
48:12
38
Daan van Oppen
Beek
49:51
49:37
39
Bas Otten
Maastricht
49:55
49:46
40
Marco Pachen
Eigenbilzen
53:24
53:07
41
Dave Bastin
Gronsveld
56:24
56:05
42
Stefan Van Bokhoven
Maastricht
1:03:29
1:03:14
V M1, LANGE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marion Meijboom
Voerendaal
45:39
45:20
2
Judih Augustus
Sint Maartensvoeren
49:28
49:11
3
Monica Soeters
Bemelen
50:43
50:35
4
Anja Claessen
Maastricht
51:54
51:36
5
Maureen van Promeren
Maastricht
52:36
52:18
6
Cindy Jeurissen
Atletiek Maastricht
54:07
53:49
7
Dasha Lis
Berg en Terblijt
54:34
54:14
8
Mary McCarthy
Maastricht
54:37
54:13
9
Joyce Schols - Lemmens
Maastricht
55:12
54:42
10
Rebecca Warren
Berg en Terblijt
58:29
58:10
11
Anouk Gorissen
Maastricht
59:41
59:20
12
Esther America
Klimmen
1:00:05
59:37
13
Amra Avdic
Maastricht
1:00:51
1:00:29
14
Claudia Cuijpers
Roermond
1:01:52
1:01:49
M SEN, LANGE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Zerom Ghehibriwet
Unitas
29:56
29:55
2
Ricardo Floris
Atletiek Maastricht
31:14
31:12
3
Kamiel Jacobs
NSAV 't Haasje
31:15
31:14
4
Jorim Scheele
Atletiek Maastricht
31:26
31:24
5
Arne Jacobs
31:35
31:34
6
Diego Gonzalez Manso
Maastricht
32:47
32:46
7
Remco Snippe
Munstergeleen
33:07
33:05
8
Tim Kragten
Eindhoven Atletiek
33:17
33:16
9
Didier Frambach
Atletiek Maastricht
33:27
33:25
10
Jeroen Matthey
STB
33:53
33:50
11
Luuk Janssen
Maastricht
34:12
34:10
12
Kenny Kleijnen
Cadier en Keer
34:29
34:28
13
Marcel Nijsten
Maastricht
34:56
34:53
14
Mark Knoops
Maastricht
35:13
35:10
15
Dennis Oomkens
Maastricht
35:45
35:19
16
Christiaan Riemens
36:41
36:38
17
Selmar Woertel
NSAV 't Haasje
36:41
36:37
18
Jules Crouzen
Eben Emael
37:02
37:00
19
Kristof Bomans
ATLA
37:26
37:21
20
Kaj Raaijmakers
Maastricht
37:31
37:23
21
Twan Vissers
Tilburg
38:00
37:59
22
Nardozza Kristof
Hechtel
39:21
38:57
23
Ivo Meisen
Noorbeek
39:26
39:23
24
Thomas Frohn
Maastricht
39:44
39:39
25
Kevin Kruijntjens
Maastricht
39:45
39:39
26
Bas Utens
Maastricht
39:52
39:45
27
Rene Jorissen
Klimmen
40:09
40:07
28
Rene Spijkers
Nederland
40:11
40:07
29
Stephane Slangen
Eijsden
40:13
40:10
30
Floor Souren
Eindhoven
40:26
40:17
31
Bram Bronsveld
Maastricht
40:43
40:34
32
Emile Theunissen
Maastricht
40:45
40:32
33
Davy Vrolijks
Maastricht
40:58
40:51
34
Roel Bogaarts
Maastricht
41:04
40:50
35
Jeannot Dupuis
Valkenburg Lb
42:20
42:14
36
Koos van Geel
Maastricht
42:29
42:15
37
Matthijs van Gink
Maastricht
42:39
42:07
38
Niels van Kooij
Atletiek Maastricht
42:42
42:16
39
Bastiaan Mulder
Cadier en Keer
43:23
43:11
40
Cédric de Cock
Sittard
43:57
43:34
41
Joey Smeets
Maastricht
44:03
43:32
42
Christian Conrads
Maastricht
45:19
45:08
43
Maarten Heusinkveld
Maastricht
45:47
45:38
44
Rob Simons
Rotterdam
46:01
45:54
45
Jeroen van der Velde
Maastricht
46:02
45:33
46
Kevin Smit
Maastricht
46:22
46:16
47
Christian Steijns
Meerssen
46:27
46:17
48
Angelo Schrijnemaekers
Maastricht
46:40
46:31
49
Casper Vorstermans
Atletiek Maastricht
47:22
47:12
50
Sjoerd Winkens
Lanaken
48:03
47:46
51
Rob Huyskens
Maasbracht
48:14
47:59
52
Jarno Sikkens
Wageningen
48:21
48:04
53
Casper Kooman
Maastricht
48:22
48:16
54
Serge Mordang
Maastricht
50:10
49:56
55
Jetse Jelsma
Maastricht
50:50
50:22
56
Germano Giansante
Maastricht
51:56
51:42
57
Jordi Post
Hoensbroek
52:24
52:08
58
Bart Wagemans
Maastricht
52:33
52:04
59
Lars Vorstermans
Atletiek Maastricht
53:17
53:06
V SEN, LANGE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ellis Jacobs
STB
35:36
35:35
2
Leonie Balter
AVON
35:57
35:51
3
Floor van den Brand
Maastricht
37:28
37:26
4
Birna Vardardottir
Maastricht
38:28
38:26
5
Alix Thomson
Atletiek Maastricht
39:11
39:08
6
Michelle Joosten
Maastricht
47:25
47:05
7
Daria Doets
Atletiek Maastricht
47:59
47:47
8
Jeanine de Bruin
Maastricht
49:29
49:14
9
Nancy Ekue
Atletiek Maastricht
50:52
50:27
10
Aniek Willems
Maastricht
51:03
50:41
11
Demy Janssen
Atletiek Maastricht
51:13
51:09
12
Elles Jongen
Maastricht
52:41
52:15
13
Kirsten Hensgens
Maastricht
52:41
52:24
14
Eline Sieben
Atletiek Maastricht
53:17
53:07
15
Rachelle Hensgens
Maastricht
53:31
53:14
16
Maud Odekerken
Meerssen
55:14
55:04
17
Wendy Notelaers
Kanne
55:39
55:08
18
Mirella Kalafati
Maastricht
59:53
59:39
M 1, JEUGDLOOP 1
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Fraon Bischoff
Unitas
7:45
2
Alex Smeets
Caesar
7:45
3
Roel Gorissen
Caesar
8:24
4
Rowan Beun
Unitas
8:24
5
Per Velraeds
Sweikhuizen
8:38
6
Christian Berkhout
Atletiek Maastricht
9:41
V 1, JEUGDLOOP 1
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Suzie Hahnraths
Caesar
8:59
2
Esmée Ernes
Unitas
9:18
3
Jasmijn Gielen
Unitas
9:37
4
Melissa Visseren
Caesar
9:47
5
Esmee Huijdts
Atletiek Maastricht
10:30
6
Puck Janssen
Caesar
10:47
7
Juul Poulissen
Atletiek Maastricht
13:40
M 2, JEUGDLOOP 2
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Falco Aarts
Bunde
4:03
2
Dion Eijssen
Unitas
4:06
3
Ricardo Visseren
Caesar
4:10
4
Danièl Castro
Unitas
4:12
5
Cedric Smits
Sittard
4:19
6
Ruben van Groenewoud
4:20
7
Kai Berkhout
Maastricht
4:23
8
Jaimy de Lannoy
Caesar
4:31
9
Jesper van der Sterren
Caesar
4:33
10
Sem Hoevenaars
Unitas
4:45
11
Hense Teneij
Caesar
4:50
12
Jules Otten
Maastricht
4:52
13
Tom de Jong
Berg en Terblijt
4:54
14
Sem Sytsma
Maastricht
4:55
15
Max Otten
Maastricht
4:58
16
Ruben Hermans
Atletiek Maastricht
5:04
17
Lars Gosker
Maastricht
5:05
18
Gerben Vaessen
Unitas
5:09
19
Tim Schurgers
Maastricht
5:18
20
Gido Geuskens
Atletiek Maastricht
5:20
21
Iris Hagedoren
Unitas
5:21
22
Miguel Corduwener
Atletiek Maastricht
5:24
23
Brandt Kuijten
Atletiek Maastricht
5:24
24
Thijmen Immerzeel
Utrecht
5:29
25
Niels Claessen
Maastricht
5:36
26
Jasper Couwenberg
Maastricht
5:38
27
Olaf de Koning
Atletiek Maastricht
5:39
28
Floris van Birgelen
Caesar
5:47
29
Raymond Meex
Maastricht
6:47
V 2, JEUGDLOOP 2
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lisan Stijnen
Caesar
4:55
2
Lizzy Langen
Maasmechelen
4:59
3
Julie Cuijpers
Caesar
5:12
4
Esmée Bartel
Unitas
5:15
5
Nathalie Peters
Caesar
5:24
6
Maud Schoemaker
Atletiek Maastricht
5:26
7
Maxime Visser
Atletiek Maastricht
5:31
8
Novia de Wit
Atletiek Maastricht
5:40
9
Kim van der Heijden
Atletiek Maastricht
5:47
10
Marle van Leushuis
Atletiek Maastricht
5:49
11
Coco Hendriks
Atletiek Maastricht
5:53
12
Darcine Denis
Atletiek Maastricht
5:55
13
Emma Sijtsma
Atletiek Maastricht
6:10
14
Joyce Rusche
Atletiek Maastricht
6:23
15
Bieke Langen
Maasmechelen
6:36
16
Merel Schoemaker
Atletiek Maastricht
6:48
17
Renee Christophe
Atletiek Maastricht
6:49
18
Tessa Herman
Atletiek Maastricht
6:50
19
Ilse Nieuwland
7:01
20
Stefanie Hartmans
Maastricht
7:10
M 3, JEUGDLOOP 3
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Luka Meisen
Caesar
4:50
2
Franz Steinert
Atletiek Maastricht
4:51
3
Jasper Demarteau
Vroenhoven
4:54
4
Ruben Immerzeel
Utrecht
5:10
5
Rick Hartmans
Atletiek Maastricht
5:53
6
Ruben Peters
Achilles-Top
6:27
V 3, JEUGDLOOP 3
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Emma Aarts
Atletiek Maastricht
4:57
2
Eva Teneij
Caesar
5:15
3
Esmee Palm
Rotterdam
5:22
4
Lenne Penders
Atletiek Maastricht
5:23
5
Jenske Paulissen
Vroenhoven
5:52
6
Myrthe de Koning
Atletiek Maastricht
5:52
7
Chloe Novak
Oirsbeek
6:34
8
Robine Peters
Vaals
7:18
M 4, JEUGDLOOP 4
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Thies Stijnen
Caesar
2:34
2
Koen Schiepers
Atletiek Maastricht
2:39
3
Ricco Beckers
STB
2:42
4
Yannick Deckers
Unitas
2:56
5
Niels Rensen
Voerendaal
2:57
6
Matthijs van de Laar
Atletiek Maastricht
3:02
7
Maarten Roebroeck
Atletiek Maastricht
3:03
8
Joost Peppelenbosch
Atletiek Maastricht
3:05
9
Luc Rensen
Voerendaal
3:14
10
Collin Brandts
Maastricht
3:15
11
Stan Benjamins
Waltwilder
3:19
12
Daan Palm
Rotterdam
3:24
13
Samuel Mans
Atletiek Maastricht
3:45
14
Sten Maas
Kerkrade
4:13
15
Fabian Dackers
Maastricht
4:48
V 4, JEUGDLOOP 4
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Charlotte Rookx
Atletiek Maastricht
2:48
2
Frederique Brandts
Maastricht
2:51
3
Sara Demarteau
Atletiek Maastricht
2:51
4
Ilse Paulissen
Vroenhoven
2:55
5
Pien de Jong
Berg en Terblijt
3:09
6
Annika Dackus
Maastricht
3:19
7
Zita Reegers
Atletiek Maastricht
3:24
8
Evi Maas
Kerkrade
3:32
9
Elena Dackers
Maastricht
3:32
10
Sophie Deckers
Unitas
4:01
11
Evelien Dackus
Maastricht
4:24
12
Jasmijn Dackus
Maastricht
4:55
13
Vera Hartmans
Maastricht
5:26
www.uitslagen.nl
06-11-2017 15:27